Tiomilakavlen (300)
FRA40team 1
FINASS Cavemen 1
DENAarhus 1900 orientering 1
SWEAlfta-Ösa OK 1
DENAllerød OK 1
SWEAndrarums IF 1
FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 1
FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
FINAnttolan Urheilijat 1
NORAsker SK 1
NORAsker SK 2
SWEAttunda OK 1
SWEAttunda OK 2
POLAzymut 45 Gdynia 1
DENBallerup OK 1
SWEBredaryds SOK 1
SWEBromma-Vällingby SOK 1
NORBækkelagets SK 1
NORBækkelagets SK 2
SWECentrum OK 1
CZECzech West O-team 1
FINEspoon Akilles 1
FINEspoon Suunta 1
SWEFK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1
SWEFK Friskus-Varberg 1
SWEFK Herkules 1
SWEFalkenbergs OK 1
SWEFalkenbergs OK 2
DENFarumTisvilde OK 1
DENFarumTisvilde OK 2
SWEFinspångs SOK 1
NORFossum IF 1
NORFossum IF 2
NORFredrikstad SK 1
NORFredrikstad SK 2
NORFredrikstad SK 3
NORFreidig 1
NORFreidig 2
NORFrol IL 1
SWEFrosta OK 1
SWEFrölunda OL 1
SWEFrösö IF / OK Storsjön / Östersunds OK 1
ITAG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1
SWEGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1
SWEGotlands Orienteringsförbund 2
SWEGotlands Orienteringsförbund 3
SWEGävle OK 1
SWEGöteborg-Majorna OK 1
SWEGöteborg-Majorna OK 2
SWEGöteborg-Majorna OK 3
SWEGöteborgs SK 1
SWEHagaby GoIF Örebro 1
NORHalden SK 1
NORHalden SK 2
NORHalden SK 3
SWEHalmstad OK 1
SWEHaninge SOK 1
FINHauhon Sisu 1
SWEHelsingborgs SOK 1
SWEHelsingborgs SOK 2
FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 1
FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
NORHeming Orientering 1
SWEHestra IF 1
FINHiidenkiertäjät 1
FINHiisirasti 1
SWEHjärnarps OL 1
DENHorsens OK 1
FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
SWEHärlövs IF / Tormestorps IF 1
SWEHässleholms OK 1
SWEHästveda OK 1
SWEIF Hagen 1
SWEIF Rigor 1
NORIF Sturla 1
SWEIF Thor 1
SWEIFK Enskede 1
SWEIFK Göteborg Orientering 1
SWEIFK Göteborg Orientering 2
SWEIFK Göteborg Orientering 3
SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 1
SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
SWEIFK Mora OK 1
SWEIFK Mora OK 2
SWEIFK Umeå 1
SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 1
SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
SWEIK Uven 1
NORIL Tyrving 1
NORIL Tyrving 2
NORIL Tyrving 3
FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1
SWEJärfälla OK 1
SWEJärfälla OK 2
SWEJärfälla OK 3
SWEJärla Orientering 1
SWEJärla Orientering 2
SWEJärla Orientering 3
SWEJönköpings OK 1
SWEJönköpings OK 2
CZEK.O.B. Choceň 1
SWEKFUM Örebro OK 1
SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2
FINKalevan Rasti 1
SWEKalmar OK 1
SWEKamrat och IF KIF 1
FINKangasala SK 1
SWEKarlskrona SOK 1
SWEKarlskrona SOK 2
SWEKarlskrona SOK 3
SWEKils OK 1
SWEKils OK 2
NORKongsberg OL 1
FINKoovee 1
FINKorven Honka 1
FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 1
NORKristiansand OK 1
NORKristiansand OK 2
SWEKungälvs OK 1
SWEKungälvs OK 2
FINKuopion Suunnistajat 1
RUSKuzmolovo 1
FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 1
FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
FINLappeen Riento 1
SWELerums SOK 1
NORLillomarka OL 1
SWELinköpings OK 1
SWELinköpings OK 2
SWELinköpings OK 3
SWELunds OK 1
SWELunds OK 2
SWELunds OK 3
SWELunds OK 4
FINLynx 1
SWELånghundra IF / Länna IF 2
SWELånghundra IF 1
FINMS Parma 1
FINMS Parma 2
SWEMalmö OK 1
SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1
SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
SWEMarkbygdens OK 1
NORMjøs-o 1
SWEMotala AIF OL 1
SWEMullsjö SOK 1
SWEMölndal Outdoor IF 1
SWENAIS Orienteringsklubb 1
NORNTNUI 1
NORNTNUI 2
NORNTNUI 3
NORNTNUI 4
NORNTNUI 5
NORNTNUI 6
RUSNord West 1
NORNydalens SK 1
NORNydalens SK 2
NORNydalens SK 3
NORNydalens SK 4
SWENyköpings OK 1
SWENyköpings OK 2
SWEOK Alehof 1
SWEOK Denseln 1
SWEOK Denseln 2
SWEOK Denseln 3
SWEOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK 1
SWEOK Enen 1
SWEOK Gipen 1
SWEOK Gränsen 1
SWEOK Hällen 1
SWEOK Hällen 2
SWEOK Klemmingen 1
SWEOK Kolmården 1
SWEOK Kontinent 1
SWEOK Kullingshof 1
SWEOK Kåre 1
SWEOK Landehof 1
SWEOK Linné 1
SWEOK Linné 2
SWEOK Linné 3
SWEOK Löftan 1
SWEOK Löftan 2
NOROK Moss 1
SWEOK Nackhe 1
SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 1
SWEOK Orinto 1
SWEOK Orion 1
SWEOK Orion 2
SWEOK Orion 3
SWEOK Orion 4
DENOK Pan Århus 1
DENOK Pan Århus 2
DENOK Pan Århus 3
SWEOK Pan-Kristianstad 1
SWEOK Pan-Kristianstad 2
SWEOK Ravinen 1
SWEOK Ravinen 2
SWEOK Ravinen 3
SWEOK Rodhen 1
DENOK Roskilde 1
SWEOK Roslagen 1
SWEOK Roxen 1
SWEOK Skogsfalken 1
SWEOK Skogsfalken 2
SWEOK Skogshjortarna 1
SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2
DENOK Snab / OK Gorm 1
DENOK Sorø 1
SWEOK Södertörn 1
SWEOK Södertörn 2
SWEOK Tisaren 1
SWEOK Tisaren 2
SWEOK Tranan 1
FINOK Trian 1
SWEOK Tyr 1
SWEOK Älvsjö-Örby 1
FINOK77 1
SUIOL Norska 1
NOROL Tønsberg og Omegn 1
NOROppsal Orientering 1
NOROppsal Orientering 2
FINPaimion Rasti 1
FINPaimion Rasti 2
FINPargas IF 1
FINPihkaniskat 1
NORPorsgrunn OL 1
FINRajamäen Rykmentti 1
FINRastiPiikkiö 1
FINRastikarhut 1
NORRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1
SWERehns BK 1
SWERehns BK 2
SWERonneby OK 1
SWERånäs OK 1
FINSK Vuoksi 1
NORSandefjord OK / Hedrum OL / Larvik OK 1
SWESjövalla FK 1
SWESkarpnäcks OL 1
SWESkellefteå OK 1
SWESkogslöparna 1
SWESkåneslättens OL 1
SWESkåneslättens OL 2
SWESnättringe SK 1
SWESnättringe SK 2
SWESnättringe SK 3
SWESol Tranås 1
FINSotkamon Jymy 1
SWEStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1
SWEStora Tuna OK 1
SWEStora Tuna OK 2
SWESträngnäs-Malmby OL 1
SWESundbybergs IK 1
SWESundbybergs IK 2
SWESundsvalls OK 1
SWESurahammars SOK / Köping-Kolsva OK 1
SWESävedalens AIK 1
SWESävedalens AIK 2
SWESöders-Tyresö 1
SWESöders-Tyresö 2
SWESödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1
SWESödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2
DENSøllerød OK 1
DENSøllerød OK 2
FINTampereen Pyrintö 1
FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
SWETibro OK 1
FINTio Rättens Män 1
SWETjalve IF Norrköping / Skogspojkarnas OK 1
SWETjällmo-Godegårds OK 1
SWETolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1
SWETolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2
SWETrollhättans SOK 1
SWETullinge SK 1
SWETullinge SK 2
SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1
FINTurun Metsänkävijät 1
FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
FINTurun Suunnistajat 1
SWETäby OK 1
SWETäby OK 2
FINU10 Segrare 1999 (TP) 1
POLUKS Orientus Lodz 1
SWEUddevalla OK 1
SWEUlricehamns OK 1
SWEUlricehamns OK 2
SWEUmeå OK 1
SWEVallentuna-Össeby OL 1
NORVaregg Fleridrett 1
FINVehkalahden Veikot 1
FINVetelin Urheilijat / Halsuan Toivo 1
SWEVäsby OK 1
SWEVästerås SOK 1
SWEVästerås SOK 2
SWEVäxjö OK 1
SWEVäxjö OK 2
GBRWCOC 1
SWEÄrla IF 1
SWEÄrla IF 2
NORÅs-NMBU Orientering 1
Damkavlen (332)
SWEAlfta-Ösa OK 1
SWEAlfta-Ösa OK 2
DENAllerød OK 1
SWEAlmby IK 1
SWEAndrarums IF 1
FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 1
FINAnttolan Urheilijat 1
NORAsker SK 1
NORAsker SK 2
SWEAttunda OK 1
SWEAttunda OK 2
SWEBredaryds SOK 1
SWEBromma-Vällingby SOK 1
NORBul-Tromsø IL 1
NORByåsen IL 1
NORBækkelagets SK 1
SWECentrum OK 1
SWEDomnarvets GOIF 1
SWEDomnarvets GOIF 2
NOREiker OL 1
FINEspoon Suunta 1
FINEspoon Suunta 2
FINEspoon Suunta 3
FINEspoon Suunta 4
DENFIF Hillerød 1
DENFIF Hillerød 2
SWEFK Boken 1
SWEFK Friskus-Varberg 1
SWEFK Herkules 1
SWEFK Åsen 1
SWEFalkenbergs OK 1
SWEFalköpings AIK OK 1
SWEFalköpings AIK OK 2
DENFarumTisvilde OK 1
DENFarumTisvilde OK 2
SWEFinspångs SOK 1
SWEFinspångs SOK 2
NORFossum IF 1
NORFossum IF 2
NORFredrikstad SK 1
NORFreidig 1
NORFreidig 2
NORFrol IL 1
SWEFrölunda OL 1
SWEFrösö IF / OK Storsjön / Östersunds OK 1
SWEFrösö IF / OK Storsjön / Östersunds OK 2
ITAG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1
SWEGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1
SWEGävle OK 1
SWEGöteborg-Majorna OK 1
SWEGöteborg-Majorna OK 2
SWEGöteborg-Majorna OK 3
SWEGöteborg-Majorna OK 4
SWEGöteborg-Majorna OK 5
SWEGöteborg-Majorna OK 6
SWEGöteborgs SK 1
SWEHagaby GoIF Örebro 1
SWEHagaby GoIF Örebro 2
NORHalden SK 1
NORHalden SK 2
NORHalden SK 3
NORHalden SK 4
SWEHalmstad OK 1
SWEHalmstad OK 2
SWEHellas Orientering 1
SWEHelsingborgs SOK 1
SWEHelsingborgs SOK 2
FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 1
FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
NORHeming Orientering 1
SWEHestra IF 1
FINHiidenkiertäjät 1
FINHiisirasti 1
FINHiisirasti 2
SWEHjärnarps OL 1
DENHorsens OK 1
FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
SWEHärlövs IF 1
SWEHärlövs IF 2
SWEHärnösands OK 1
SWEHässleholms OK 1
SWEHästveda OK 1
SWEIF Hagen 1
SWEIF Rigor 1
NORIF Sturla 1
NORIF Sturla 2
SWEIF Thor 1
SWEIFK Enskede 1
SWEIFK Göteborg Orientering 1
SWEIFK Göteborg Orientering 2
SWEIFK Göteborg Orientering 3
SWEIFK Göteborg Orientering 4
SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 1
SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4
SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 5
SWEIFK Mora OK 1
SWEIFK Mora OK 2
SWEIFK Mora OK 3
SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 1
SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3
SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 4
SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 5
SWEIK Uven 1
SWEIK Ymer 1
NORIL Tyrving 1
NORIL Tyrving 2
NORIL Tyrving 3
NORIL Tyrving 4
GBRInterlopers 1
SWEJärfälla OK 1
SWEJärfälla OK 2
SWEJärla Orientering 1
SWEJärla Orientering 2
SWEJönköpings OK 1
SWEJönköpings OK 2
SWEKFUM Örebro OK 1
SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2
FINKainuu Orienteering Week 1
FINKalevan Rasti 1
FINKalevan Rasti 2
SWEKalmar OK 1
SWEKarlskrona SOK 1
SWEKarlskrona SOK 2
SWEKarlskrona SOK 3
SWEKarlskrona SOK 4
SWEKils OK 1
NORKolbotn o Skimt OL 1
NORKongsberg OL 1
NORKongsberg OL 2
NORKonnerud IL 1
NORKonnerud IL 2
FINKoovee 1
FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 1
SWEKungälvs OK 1
FINKuopion Suunnistajat 1
FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 1
FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
NORLarvik OK / Lardal OL / OL Tønsberg og Omegn / Sandefjord OK 1
SWELerums SOK 1
SWELerums SOK 2
NORLillomarka OL 1
NORLillomarka OL 2
SWELinköpings OK 1
SWELinköpings OK 2
SWELinköpings OK 3
SWELinköpings OK 4
SWELunds OK 1
SWELunds OK 2
SWELunds OK 3
FINLynx 1
SWELånghundra IF 1
FINMS Parma 1
FINMS Parma 2
SWEMalmö OK 1
SWEMalmö OK 2
SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1
SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
SWEMarkbygdens OK 1
NORMjøs-o 1
NORMjøs-o 2
SWEMölndal Outdoor IF 1
SWENAIS Orienteringsklubb 1
NORNTNUI 1
NORNTNUI 2
NORNTNUI 3
NORNTNUI 4
NORNTNUI 5
NORNTNUI 6
NORNTNUI 7
NORNTNUI 8
NORNTNUI 9
RUSNord West 1
RUSNord West 2
NORNydalens SK 1
NORNydalens SK 2
NORNydalens SK 3
NORNydalens SK 4
NORNydalens SK 5
NORNydalens SK 6
SWENyköpings OK 1
SWEOK Alehof 1
SWEOK Denseln 1
SWEOK Denseln 2
SWEOK Djerf 1
SWEOK Gränsen 1
SWEOK Gynge / OK Milan / OK Torfinn 1
SWEOK Hammaren 1
SWEOK Hällen 1
SWEOK Hällen 2
SWEOK Klemmingen 1
SWEOK Kolmården 1
SWEOK Kåre 1
SWEOK Kåre 2
SWEOK Landehof 1
SWEOK Landehof 2
SWEOK Linné 1
SWEOK Linné 2
SWEOK Linné 3
SWEOK Linné 4
SWEOK Löftan 1
NOROK Moss 1
SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 1
SWEOK Orinto 1
SWEOK Orion 1
SWEOK Orion 2
SWEOK Orion 3
SWEOK Orion 4
DENOK Pan Århus 1
DENOK Pan Århus 2
DENOK Pan Århus 3
DENOK Pan Århus 4
DENOK Pan Århus 5
SWEOK Pan-Kristianstad 1
SWEOK Pan-Kristianstad 2
SWEOK Pan-Kristianstad 3
SWEOK Ravinen 1
SWEOK Ravinen 2
SWEOK Renen 1
SWEOK Roslagen 1
SWEOK Roxen 1
SWEOK Roxen 2
SWEOK Skogsfalken 1
SWEOK Skogsfalken 2
SWEOK Skogsfalken 3
SWEOK Skogshjortarna 1
SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2
DENOK Snab 1
DENOK Sorø 1
DENOK Sorø 2
SWEOK Södertörn 1
SWEOK Södertörn 2
SWEOK Södertörn 3
SWEOK Tisaren 1
SWEOK Tisaren 2
SWEOK Tranan 1
SWEOK Tyr 1
SWEOK Tyr 2
SWEOK Vilse 87 / KFUM Örebro OK / Skåneslättens OL 3
SWEOK Älme 1
DENOK Øst Birkerød 1
FINOK77 1
NOROppsal Orientering 1
NOROppsal Orientering 2
FINPaimion Rasti 1
FINPaimion Rasti 2
FINPargas IF 1
FINPargas IF 2
NORPorsgrunn OL 1
FINRajamäen Rykmentti 1
FINRastiPielinen 1
FINRastiPiikkiö 1
FINRastikarhut 1
FINRastikarhut 2
NORRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1
SWERehns BK 1
SWERonneby OK 1
SWERånäs OK 1
FINSK Pohjantähti 1
FINSK Vuoksi 1
SWESOK Aneby / Nässjö OK 1
SWESimrishamns OK 1
SWESjövalla FK 1
SWESjövalla FK 2
SWESkarpnäcks OL 1
SWESkellefteå OK 1
SWESkogslöparna 1
SWESkogspojkarnas OK 1
SWESkåneslättens OL 1
SWESkåneslättens OL 2
SWESkåneslättens OL 4
SWESnättringe SK 1
SWESnättringe SK 2
SWESnättringe SK 3
SWEStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1
SWEStora Tuna OK 1
SWEStora Tuna OK 2
SWESträngnäs-Malmby OL 1
SWESundbybergs IK 1
SWESundbybergs IK 2
SWESundsvalls OK 1
SWESundsvalls OK 2
SWESundsvalls OK 3
SWESurahammars SOK / Köping-Kolsva OK 1
FINSuunta Jyväskylä 1
FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
SWESävedalens AIK 1
SWESävedalens AIK 2
SWESävedalens AIK 3
SWESöders-Tyresö 1
SWESödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1
SWESödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2
SWESödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3
DENSøllerød OK 1
CZETSM Kralovehradecko 1
CZETSM Kralovehradecko 2
FINTampereen Pyrintö 1
FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
SWETibro OK 1
SWETjällmo-Godegårds OK 1
SWETolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1
SWETormestorps IF 1
SWETrollhättans SOK 1
SWETullinge SK 1
SWETullinge SK 2
SWETullinge SK 3
SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1
SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2
FINTurun Suunnistajat 1
FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
SWETäby OK 1
SWETäby OK 2
SWEUddevalla OK 1
SWEUlricehamns OK 1
SWEUmeå OK 1
NORVaregg Fleridrett 1
FINVehkalahden Veikot 1
FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
SWEVittjärvs IK 1
SWEVästerviks OK / Ankarsrums OK / Gamleby OK 1
SWEVästerås SOK 1
SWEVäxjö OK 1
SWEVäxjö OK 2
SWEÄrla IF 1
SWEÄrla IF 2
SWEÅmåls OK / OK Skärmen 1
NORÅs-NMBU Orientering 1
SWEÖrkelljunga FK 1
Ungdomskavlen (275)
SRBAOK Kosutnjak 1
DENAllerød OK 1
SWEAlmby IK 1
NORAsker SK 1
NORAsker SK 2
NORAsker SK 3
NORAsker SK 4
SWEBredaryds SOK 1
NORBul-Tromsø IL 1
NORBækkelagets SK 1
CZECzech West O-team 1
CZECzech West O-team 2
CZECzech West O-team 3
SWEDomnarvets GOIF 1
FINEspoon Suunta 1
DENFIF Hillerød 1
DENFIF Hillerød 2
SWEFK Boken 1
SWEFK Finn 1
SWEFK Friskus-Varberg 1
SWEFK Göingarna 1
SWEFK Göingarna 2
SWEFK Åsen 1
SWEFalkenbergs OK 1
SWEFalkenbergs OK 2
DENFarumTisvilde OK 1
SWEFinspångs SOK 1
NORFossum IF 1
NORFossum IF 2
NORFossum IF 3
NORFossum IF 4
NORFossum IF 5
NORFredrikstad SK 1
NORFredrikstad SK 2
NORFreidig 1
NORFreidig 2
NORFreidig 3
NORFreidig 4
NORFreidig 5
NORFrol IL 1
SWEFrölunda OL 1
SWEFrölunda OL 2
SWEFrösö IF / OK Storsjön / Östersunds OK 1
SWEGamleby OK 1
SWEGamleby OK 2
SWEGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1
SWEGävle OK 1
NORHalden SK 1
NORHalden SK 2
SWEHalmstad OK 1
SWEHelsingborgs SOK 1
SWEHelsingborgs SOK 2
FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 1
FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
NORHeming Orientering 1
NORHeming Orientering 2
SWEHestra IF 1
DENHorsens OK 1
DENHorsens OK 2
SWEHärlövs IF 1
SWEHärnösands OK 1
SWEIF Hagen 1
SWEIF Rigor 1
SWEIF Rigor 2
NORIF Sturla 1
NORIF Sturla 2
NORIF Sturla 3
SWEIF Thor 1
SWEIF Thor 2
SWEIFK Enskede 1
SWEIFK Enskede 2
SWEIFK Göteborg Orientering 1
SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 1
SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
SWEIFK Mora OK 1
SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 1
SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3
SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 4
SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 5
SWEIK Uven 1
SWEIK Uven 2
NORIL Koll / Fet OL 1
NORIL Koll / Fet OL 2
NORIL Tyrving 1
NORIL Tyrving 2
SWEJärfälla OK 1
SWEJärfälla OK 2
SWEJärfälla OK 3
SWEJärla Orientering 1
SWEJärla Orientering 2
SWEJönköpings OK 1
SWEJönköpings OK 2
SWEKFUM Örebro OK 1
SWEKalmar OK 1
SWEKarlskrona SOK 1
SWEKarlskrona SOK 2
SWEKarlskrona SOK 3
SWEKarlskrona SOK 4
SWEKils OK 1
NORKolbotn o Skimt OL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1
NORKongsberg OL 1
NORKongsberg OL 2
NORKonnerud IL 1
NORKonnerud IL 2
FINKoovee 1
SWEKungälvs OK 1
SWEKungälvs OK 2
FINKuopion Suunnistajat / Kalevan Rasti 1
NORLarvik OK 1
SWELeksands OK 1
SWELerums SOK 1
SWELerums SOK 2
NORLillomarka OL 1
NORLillomarka OL 2
SWELinköpings OK 1
SWELinköpings OK 2
SWELinköpings OK 3
SWELunds OK 1
SWELunds OK 2
FINLynx 1
SWELånghundra IF 1
SWELånghundra IF 2
SWEMalmö OK / Frosta OK / Ystads OK 1
NORMjøs-o / Lillehammer OK 1
NORMjøs-o 2
NORMjøs-o 3
NORMjøs-o 4
SWEMölndal Outdoor IF 1
SWEMölndal Outdoor IF 2
NORNydalens SK 1
NORNydalens SK 2
NORNydalens SK 3
NORNydalens SK 4
NORNydalens SK 5
SWENyköpings OK 1
SWENyköpings OK 2
SWENyköpings OK 3
SWENyköpings OK 4
SWEOK Alehof 1
SWEOK Alehof 2
SWEOK Denseln 1
SWEOK Djerf 1
SWEOK Hällen 1
SWEOK Kolmården 1
SWEOK Kolmården 2
SWEOK Kontinent 1
SWEOK Landehof 1
SWEOK Landehof 2
SWEOK Linné 1
SWEOK Linné 2
CZEOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1
CZEOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 2
SWEOK Löftan 1
SWEOK Löftan 2
NOROK Moss 1
NOROK Moss 2
SWEOK Njudung / OK Bävern 2
SWEOK Njudung 1
SWEOK Orinto 1
SWEOK Orion 1
SWEOK Orion 2
DENOK Pan Århus 1
DENOK Pan Århus 2
DENOK Pan Århus 3
SWEOK Ravinen 1
SWEOK Ravinen 2
SWEOK Ravinen 3
SWEOK Renen 1
SWEOK Renen 2
SWEOK Skogsfalken 1
SWEOK Skogsfalken 2
SWEOK Skogshjortarna 1
SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2
SWEOK Skogshjortarna 3
DENOK Snab 1
DENOK Sorø 1
SWEOK Södertörn 1
SWEOK Södertörn 2
SWEOK Tisaren 1
SWEOK Tranan 1
SWEOK Tyr 1
SWEOK Tyr 2
SWEOK Tyr 3
SWEOK Tyringe 1
SWEOK Vilse 87 1
SWEOK Österåker 1
FINOK77 / Espoon Suunta 2
NOROL Tønsberg og Omegn 1
NOROL Tønsberg og Omegn 2
NOROppsal Orientering 1
NOROppsal Orientering 2
NOROppsal Orientering 3
FINPaimion Rasti 1
FINPargas IF 1
NORPorsgrunn OL 1
NORRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1
SWERonneby OK 1
SWERånäs OK 1
NORSandefjord OK / Botne Skiklubb Orientering / Stokke IL 2
NORSandefjord OK 1
NORSarpsborg OL 1
NORSarpsborg OL 2
SWESjövalla FK 1
SWESjövalla FK 2
SWESkarpnäcks OL 1
SWESkarpnäcks OL 2
SWESkellefteå OK 1
NORSkien OK 1
SWESkogslöparna 1
SWESkogspojkarnas OK 1
SWESkåneslättens OL 1
SWESnättringe SK 1
SWESnättringe SK 2
SWESnättringe SK 3
SWESol Tranås 1
SWEStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1
SWEStora Tuna OK 1
SWESträngnäs-Malmby OL 1
SWESundbybergs IK 1
SWESundbybergs IK 2
SWESundbybergs IK 3
SWESundsvalls OK 1
SWESundsvalls OK 2
SWESurahammars SOK 1
SWESurahammars SOK 2
SWESävedalens AIK 1
SWESävedalens AIK 2
SWESävedalens AIK 3
SWESöders-Tyresö 1
SWESöders-Tyresö 2
SWESödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1
SWESödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2
DENSøllerød OK 1
DENSøllerød OK 2
CZETSM Kralovehradecko 1
CZETSM Kralovehradecko 2
FINTampereen Pyrintö 1
FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
SWETjalve IF Norrköping 1
SWETjällmo-Godegårds OK 1
SWETolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1
SWETolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2
SWETrollhättans SOK 1
SWETrollhättans SOK 2
SWETullinge SK 1
SWETullinge SK 2
SWETullinge SK 3
SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1
SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2
SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3
FINTurun Suunnistajat 1
SWETäby OK 1
SWETäby OK 2
SWETäby OK 3
SWETäby OK 4
SWEUlricehamns OK 1
SWEUlricehamns OK 2
FINUlvilan Ura 1
NORVaregg Fleridrett 1
FINVehkalahden Veikot 1
NORVerdal OK 1
SWEVäsby OK 1
SWEVästerås SOK 1
SWEVästerås SOK 2
SWEVäxjö OK 1
SWEVäxjö OK 2
SWEVäxjö OK 3
GBRWCOC 1
GBRWCOC 2
SWEÄrla IF 1
SWEÖrkelljunga FK 1