Resultatliste Tiomila 2000



1. 9 Domnarvets GoIF 1 4:11:39 1 MIA BERGFÄLT 52:43 (2) 32/5:37 39/3:55 42/2:01 43/3:01 47/3:56 52/3:41 57/3:29 175/1:29 37/2:05 65/0:33 73/2:04 79/3:54 78/5:41 92/1:22 48/6:36 72/1:19 38/0:43 125/1:17 2 EVA JURENKOVA 43:49 (1) 34/9:05 64/4:15 36/0:43 95/4:56 53/2:38 59/3:30 144/1:47 121/0:50 201/2:39 77/4:06 82/0:46 177/4:11 151/2:32 69/0:37 125/1:14 3 ANNIKA BJÖRK 51:31 (1) 213/8:18 40/3:58 42/1:16 44/2:33 49/5:28 54/2:16 175/2:33 37/2:40 65/0:36 75/2:15 83/3:36 85/3:48 92/2:10 93/4:49 72/2:38 38/1:12 125/1:25 4 ARJA HANNUS 41:12 (1) 115/8:38 71/3:27 36/1:37 50/5:28 55/2:00 59/3:01 144/1:53 121/0:55 201/2:25 205/3:11 84/1:59 150/3:11 151/1:46 69/0:31 125/1:10 5 KAROLINA AREWÅNG 1:02:24 (1) 31/7:03 56/4:47 42/1:14 45/3:16 46/2:09 178/6:02 41/8:49 175/1:30 63/3:03 65/0:28 73/2:39 131/2:33 87/7:25 92/0:54 96/5:51 72/2:00 70/0:37 125/1:15 /0:49
2. 5 Baekkelagets Sportsklub 1 4:13:35 1 INGÜNN FRISTAD 1:04:05 (105) 213/12:06 40/4:32 42/2:59 43/2:45 47/3:32 52/6:10 57/2:29 175/1:45 37/2:09 65/0:36 75/2:54 83/3:51 85/4:41 92/2:12 48/7:42 72/1:19 38/0:44 125/1:39 2 ISA HEGGEDAL 46:43 (56) 34/10:47 64/4:01 36/0:35 50/6:49 55/2:09 59/3:13 144/1:41 121/0:46 201/2:41 77/4:35 82/0:38 177/4:02 151/2:54 69/0:34 125/1:18 3 MARIKA MIKKOLA 49:33 (7) 31/7:25 56/4:36 42/1:42 44/2:24 49/6:06 54/2:10 175/2:07 37/1:54 65/0:39 73/1:50 131/2:27 87/6:41 92/0:53 93/4:24 72/2:16 38/0:43 125/1:16 4 HANNE SANDSTAD 42:06 (7) 115/9:38 71/2:58 36/1:14 95/6:46 53/2:29 59/3:08 144/1:36 121/0:39 201/2:23 205/3:13 84/1:44 150/3:04 151/1:36 69/0:33 125/1:05 5 HANNE STAFF 51:08 (2) 32/9:23 39/3:20 42/1:48 45/2:57 46/1:48 178/4:49 41/2:18 175/1:29 63/2:15 65/0:28 73/3:00 79/3:07 78/4:31 92/0:51 96/5:22 72/1:10 70/0:33 125/1:12 /0:47
3. 2 IFK Lidingö SOK 1 4:15:52 1 ZSURZA FEY 52:57 (9) 213/6:17 40/4:29 42/1:24 44/2:35 49/7:25 54/2:28 175/2:35 37/2:08 65/0:34 73/2:17 79/3:37 78/5:37 92/1:20 93/5:49 72/2:22 38/0:40 125/1:20 2 MALIN NILSSON 47:22 (7) 115/10:31 71/3:31 36/1:13 50/6:32 55/2:06 59/3:25 144/2:23 121/0:51 201/2:58 205/4:09 84/1:58 150/3:45 151/2:03 69/0:33 125/1:24 3 EMMA DAHLSTEDT 57:29 (3) 32/9:05 39/3:44 42/2:17 43/2:59 47/3:01 52/5:05 57/2:27 175/1:35 37/3:37 65/0:35 75/3:03 83/3:36 85/4:29 92/2:04 48/6:34 72/1:23 38/0:43 125/1:12 4 LUCIE BÖHM 41:26 (2) 34/9:01 64/3:22 36/0:35 95/5:27 53/2:17 59/2:55 144/1:39 121/0:39 201/2:31 77/4:14 82/0:32 177/4:13 151/2:22 69/0:28 125/1:11 5 ELIN DAHLSTEDT 56:38 (3) 31/8:12 56/4:41 42/4:45 45/3:06 46/2:06 178/5:04 41/2:03 175/1:44 63/2:43 65/0:28 73/1:47 131/2:51 87/6:33 92/0:55 96/5:48 72/1:21 69/0:42 70/0:10 125/1:03 /0:36
4. 12 Liedon Parma 1 4:15:55 1 HENNA MÄRKELÄINEN 59:39 (52) 32/6:19 39/4:21 42/2:29 44/2:40 49/7:54 54/2:43 175/2:55 37/2:23 65/0:37 75/2:37 83/6:01 85/4:40 92/2:41 93/6:15 72/2:49 38/0:45 125/1:30 2 KATJA PELTOLA 44:44 (21) 115/9:24 71/3:16 36/1:15 50/5:51 55/2:05 59/2:56 144/2:03 121/0:50 73/2:36 201/1:20 77/4:10 82/0:32 177/4:06 151/2:26 69/0:33 125/1:21 3 ANNIINA PARONEN 56:43 (9) 31/8:14 56/5:03 42/1:15 43/2:52 47/2:58 52/4:02 57/2:19 175/1:55 37/3:19 65/0:35 73/3:04 131/2:47 87/8:14 92/0:49 48/6:01 72/1:14 38/0:43 125/1:19 4 OUTI SAREILA 39:47 (4) 34/8:33 64/4:00 36/0:42 95/4:34 53/2:16 59/2:58 144/1:37 121/0:48 201/2:30 205/3:20 84/1:51 150/3:03 151/1:51 69/0:31 125/1:13 5 KYLLI KALJUS 55:02 (4) 213/8:55 40/4:45 42/1:16 45/3:31 46/2:15 178/5:07 41/2:20 175/1:33 63/3:05 65/0:29 73/1:52 79/3:22 78/5:33 92/0:57 96/6:08 72/1:18 69/0:44 70/0:11 125/1:02 /0:39
5. 19 OK Orion 1 4:15:58 1 PIA OLSSON 52:45 (3) 31/5:02 56/5:04 42/1:39 43/2:50 47/3:18 52/4:41 57/2:32 175/1:39 37/2:28 65/0:32 73/2:04 131/2:59 87/7:28 92/1:00 48/6:09 72/1:18 38/0:41 125/1:21 2 MALIN SVENSSON 43:57 (2) 34/9:08 64/4:07 36/0:45 95/5:28 53/2:29 59/3:09 144/1:49 121/0:53 201/2:38 77/4:35 82/0:40 177/3:49 151/2:36 69/0:33 125/1:18 3 JENNY WALLSTEN 57:35 (2) 32/9:59 39/3:51 42/1:57 44/2:33 49/6:22 54/2:30 175/2:48 37/2:17 65/0:32 75/2:33 83/3:53 85/4:21 92/2:37 93/5:14 72/3:55 38/0:45 125/1:28 4 ANNA-KARIN JONSSON 47:51 (5) 115/10:17 71/3:25 36/1:18 50/6:14 55/2:10 175/3:11 59/0:49 144/1:43 121/0:52 201/2:52 205/3:43 84/3:29 150/3:40 151/2:04 69/0:43 125/1:21 5 WERONICA CARLSSON 53:50 (5) 213/8:41 40/4:48 42/1:27 45/3:07 46/2:01 178/4:59 41/2:17 175/1:41 63/2:26 65/0:32 73/2:01 79/3:42 78/5:22 92/0:57 96/5:56 72/1:17 70/0:54 125/1:03 /0:39
6. 11 Södertälje Orientering 1 4:16:13 1 KRISTNA ALMSTRØM 52:50 (5) 213/5:55 40/5:16 42/1:21 43/2:53 47/2:53 52/4:02 57/3:09 175/1:34 37/2:13 65/0:35 73/2:09 79/4:00 78/5:41 92/1:12 48/6:33 72/1:22 38/0:42 125/1:20 2 LOTTA THRESSON 44:24 (3) 34/8:52 64/4:32 36/0:34 95/5:24 53/2:34 59/3:10 144/1:52 121/0:52 201/2:46 205/3:41 84/2:07 150/4:15 151/1:51 69/0:33 125/1:21 3 LENA NILSSON 1:03:05 (6) 31/11:24 56/5:25 42/1:29 44/2:24 49/6:21 54/4:01 175/2:53 37/2:47 65/0:40 75/3:10 83/3:35 85/4:25 92/2:06 93/5:34 72/4:00 38/1:06 125/1:45 4 KATARINA BORG 39:36 (3) 115/8:44 71/3:20 36/1:06 50/4:43 55/2:25 59/2:35 144/1:45 121/0:44 201/2:22 77/3:34 82/0:44 177/3:41 151/2:17 69/0:27 125/1:09 5 JENNY PÅLSSON 56:18 (6) 32/9:25 39/4:30 42/1:46 45/3:39 46/2:15 178/5:16 41/2:09 175/1:45 63/2:58 65/0:30 73/1:56 131/2:41 87/6:24 92/0:56 96/5:59 72/1:16 69/0:40 70/0:15 125/1:12 /0:46
7. 34 Stora Tuna IK 1 4:17:09 1 STINA GRANEFELT 1:00:23 (77) 31/5:15 56/5:12 42/1:30 44/2:41 49/8:22 54/2:32 175/2:45 37/2:05 65/0:36 75/2:28 83/8:35 85/4:40 92/2:30 93/6:10 72/2:46 38/0:43 125/1:33 2 CATARINA ÖBERG 42:48 (12) 115/8:48 71/3:11 36/1:15 95/4:44 53/2:42 59/3:28 144/1:49 121/1:00 201/2:52 77/4:17 82/0:28 177/3:44 151/2:37 69/0:39 125/1:14 3 PIA BIRKEBAEK 58:02 (11) 32/8:59 39/4:11 42/4:15 43/2:50 47/2:50 52/4:20 57/2:34 175/1:58 37/2:06 65/0:38 73/2:23 79/4:06 78/5:35 92/1:22 48/6:28 72/1:26 38/0:40 125/1:21 4 HELENA NORBERG 42:03 (8) 34/8:48 64/3:32 36/0:42 50/5:49 55/2:11 59/3:15 144/1:39 121/0:46 201/2:42 205/3:53 84/1:41 150/3:32 151/1:40 69/0:34 125/1:19 5 EMMA ENGSTRAND 53:53 (7) 213/8:03 40/3:53 42/1:41 45/2:57 46/2:08 178/5:06 41/2:23 175/1:36 63/2:33 65/0:30 73/1:51 131/2:53 87/7:10 92/1:00 96/6:13 72/1:23 70/0:42 125/1:08 /0:43
8. 6 Nydalens SK 1 4:20:07 1 ANN-KRISTIN HÖGSETH 59:09 (48) 32/5:28 39/3:51 42/2:15 44/2:35 49/14:03 54/2:14 175/2:23 37/2:02 65/0:37 73/1:58 131/3:04 87/6:48 92/1:00 93/5:53 72/2:46 38/0:39 125/1:33 2 TORUNN ÖKERN JENSEN 46:00 (24) 115/9:48 71/3:37 36/1:12 95/5:22 53/2:50 59/3:36 144/1:58 121/0:55 201/2:56 205/4:11 84/2:02 150/3:28 151/2:10 69/0:36 125/1:19 3 ANNIKA ZELL 56:01 (10) 213/8:23 40/4:38 42/2:31 43/2:44 47/4:16 52/4:23 57/2:28 175/1:45 37/2:07 65/0:36 73/3:07 79/3:39 78/5:13 92/1:10 48/5:51 72/1:09 38/0:42 125/1:19 4 MARIA ERIKSSON 41:02 (6) 34/8:37 64/3:40 36/0:44 50/4:58 55/1:58 59/3:03 144/1:43 121/0:43 201/2:50 77/3:42 82/0:42 177/3:53 151/2:43 69/0:29 125/1:17 5 ELISABETH INGVALDSEN 57:55 (8) 31/7:44 56/5:15 42/1:32 45/3:10 46/2:11 178/5:04 41/2:18 175/1:34 63/2:36 65/0:29 75/2:41 83/3:38 85/6:38 92/2:16 96/6:05 72/1:49 70/0:42 125/1:25 /0:48
9. 30 Linköpings OK 1 4:25:13 1 MARIA OLOFSSON 1:00:21 (76) 32/5:41 39/3:55 42/2:11 44/2:26 49/10:56 54/4:40 175/2:57 37/2:07 65/0:43 75/2:38 83/4:45 85/5:18 92/2:13 93/5:09 72/2:34 38/0:43 125/1:25 2 INGER ARVIDSSON 43:49 (19) 115/9:11 71/3:16 36/1:10 50/5:21 55/2:00 59/3:27 144/1:59 121/0:48 201/2:59 77/3:54 82/0:37 177/4:17 151/2:24 69/1:07 125/1:19 3 REBECKA ÖSTERBERG 57:06 (12) 31/8:03 56/7:02 42/1:33 43/2:44 47/2:42 52/4:25 57/2:30 175/1:39 37/3:49 65/1:08 73/1:52 131/2:38 225/6:16 87/0:46 92/1:09 48/5:40 72/1:10 38/0:39 125/1:21 4 CHARLOTTA BLOM 45:37 (10) 34/8:57 64/4:04 36/0:56 95/5:11 53/2:58 59/3:36 144/1:53 121/0:49 201/3:03 205/3:50 84/2:14 150/3:51 151/2:08 69/0:50 125/1:17 5 ANNA MÅRSELL 58:20 (9) 213/8:17 40/4:22 42/2:07 45/3:51 46/2:05 178/5:40 41/2:06 175/1:39 63/2:31 65/0:39 73/3:54 79/3:33 78/5:16 92/1:00 96/6:00 72/2:58 70/0:37 125/1:07 /0:38
10. 10 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 4:25:27 1 LENA ELIASSON 59:02 (45) 31/4:57 56/5:23 42/1:34 44/2:26 49/9:36 54/2:28 175/2:41 37/2:24 65/0:43 73/3:30 131/2:53 87/6:53 92/1:27 93/7:18 72/2:48 38/0:38 125/1:23 2 ÅSA GUNNARSSON 44:49 (18) 115/9:39 71/3:42 36/1:18 50/6:07 55/2:05 59/2:59 144/1:56 121/0:46 201/2:55 205/3:54 84/1:43 150/3:47 151/2:02 69/0:37 125/1:19 3 EVA STÅLSTAD 57:11 (8) 213/8:40 40/5:01 42/1:12 43/3:09 47/2:55 52/3:54 57/2:22 175/1:48 37/2:51 65/0:56 75/2:22 83/4:04 85/5:15 92/2:14 48/6:53 72/1:23 38/0:46 125/1:26 4 CAROLINE JONASSON 44:05 (9) 34/8:52 64/3:37 36/0:42 95/5:03 53/2:42 59/3:13 144/1:47 121/0:49 201/2:47 77/5:02 82/0:47 177/4:00 151/2:48 69/0:33 125/1:23 5 KARIN HELLMAN 1:00:20 (10) 32/8:36 39/4:28 42/2:39 45/3:20 46/2:32 178/8:50 41/2:29 175/1:39 63/3:37 65/0:30 73/1:52 79/3:28 78/5:03 92/0:57 96/6:16 72/1:31 70/0:36 125/1:11 /0:46
11. 4 Haldens Skiklubb 1 4:26:32 1 RAGNHILD BENTE ANDERSEN 1:00:07 (64) 31/5:14 56/5:14 42/1:29 44/2:27 49/10:27 54/5:22 175/2:31 37/2:07 65/0:42 73/2:08 79/4:07 78/6:42 92/1:17 93/5:35 72/2:31 38/0:52 125/1:22 2 KÄTHI WIDLER 43:38 (16) 115/8:33 36/3:13 71/1:23 36/0:56 95/6:07 50/1:34 55/1:48 59/3:08 144/1:41 121/0:44 201/2:35 77/3:30 82/0:34 177/4:01 151/2:06 69/0:35 125/1:10 3 MARIA HOFFMAN 57:39 (13) 213/8:32 40/4:19 42/2:30 43/2:31 47/3:44 52/3:38 57/2:11 175/1:45 37/2:41 67/0:44 65/0:44 73/2:55 131/2:47 87/8:37 92/1:03 48/5:44 72/1:09 38/0:40 125/1:25 4 FRAUKE SCHMIT GRAN 49:07 (13) 34/8:51 64/4:27 36/0:41 95/9:12 53/4:53 59/3:02 144/1:39 121/0:43 201/2:45 205/4:04 84/1:55 150/3:13 151/1:55 69/0:34 125/1:13 5 HEATHER MONROE 56:01 (11) 32/8:41 39/4:40 42/2:11 45/3:10 46/2:10 178/5:50 41/2:48 175/1:54 63/2:28 65/0:31 75/2:10 83/3:17 85/4:10 92/1:54 96/6:10 72/1:30 70/0:38 125/1:08 /0:41
12. 7 OK Ravinen 1 4:26:46 1 THERESE ERIKSSON 54:49 (19) 31/5:17 56/6:03 42/1:40 43/3:04 47/2:50 52/4:10 57/2:25 175/1:49 37/2:11 65/0:33 75/2:37 83/4:41 85/4:23 92/2:16 48/6:55 72/1:34 38/0:46 125/1:35 2 JENNY TIREN 47:20 (11) 34/9:57 64/4:16 36/0:39 50/6:58 55/2:01 59/3:04 144/2:10 121/0:47 201/3:29 205/3:58 84/2:02 150/3:53 151/2:01 69/0:37 125/1:28 3 CHARLOTTE LINDQUIST 1:01:28 (15) 213/9:36 40/4:50 42/1:16 44/2:53 49/9:00 54/2:41 175/3:12 37/3:04 65/1:02 73/2:09 79/3:59 78/5:30 92/1:09 93/5:53 72/2:48 38/0:52 125/1:34 4 KRISTINA ANELAND 49:24 (16) 115/9:38 71/6:36 36/1:17 95/6:41 53/3:39 59/3:11 144/1:46 121/1:10 201/2:44 77/3:46 82/0:46 177/3:43 151/2:33 69/0:39 125/1:15 5 MARIA SANDSTRÖM 53:45 (12) 32/8:31 39/3:57 42/1:55 45/3:15 46/2:05 178/5:44 41/2:00 175/1:35 63/2:26 65/0:32 73/2:08 131/2:41 87/6:19 92/0:55 96/5:32 72/1:35 70/0:39 125/1:13 /0:43
13. 28 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 4:28:14 1 HELI NUMMELIN 53:36 (14) 31/5:20 56/5:32 42/1:37 44/2:41 49/6:31 54/3:47 175/2:32 37/2:04 65/0:33 75/2:11 73/0:47 131/2:42 87/6:54 92/1:02 93/4:57 72/2:30 38/0:36 125/1:20 2 HANNE JUNNILAINEN 49:49 (15) 115/9:46 71/4:51 36/1:17 50/6:59 55/2:09 59/3:14 144/2:09 121/0:44 201/3:37 205/4:00 84/2:16 150/4:08 151/2:30 69/0:44 125/1:25 3 KAJSA SAMMINEN 55:17 (4) 213/8:49 40/4:26 42/2:31 43/2:27 47/3:02 52/3:57 57/2:28 175/1:55 37/3:19 65/0:38 75/2:11 83/3:42 85/4:05 92/2:00 48/6:26 72/1:23 38/0:40 125/1:18 4 TIINA KOMSSI 48:54 (11) 34/9:11 64/4:05 36/0:46 95/8:40 53/2:29 59/4:18 144/1:46 121/0:53 73/2:37 201/0:31 77/4:21 82/0:39 177/3:54 151/2:45 69/0:43 125/1:16 5 ASTRA FRANCKE 1:00:38 (13) 32/9:37 39/3:46 42/5:07 45/3:08 46/2:01 178/6:22 41/2:18 175/1:50 63/2:35 65/0:35 73/2:13 79/3:45 78/5:39 92/1:17 96/6:21 72/1:29 70/0:39 125/1:13 /0:43
14. 82 Espoon Suunta 1 4:28:17 1 HANNA MIETTINEN 55:23 (28) 31/5:29 56/5:30 42/1:29 44/2:41 49/7:38 54/2:45 175/2:43 37/2:09 65/0:35 73/2:12 131/3:19 87/7:43 92/1:07 93/5:17 72/2:33 38/0:41 125/1:32 2 LIINA LÄNSILUOTO 46:35 (10) 115/9:29 71/3:29 36/1:18 50/6:54 55/2:02 59/3:03 144/2:08 121/0:43 201/3:07 205/4:17 84/1:56 150/3:58 151/2:07 69/0:38 125/1:26 3 MIRKA HATAJA 56:58 (5) 213/9:57 40/4:44 42/1:20 43/3:44 47/3:03 52/4:00 57/2:24 175/1:58 37/3:16 65/0:34 75/2:13 83/3:45 85/4:02 92/2:04 48/6:22 72/1:24 38/0:42 125/1:26 4 PERNILLA RANTAMÄKI 50:49 (12) 34/10:07 64/4:23 36/0:41 95/7:26 53/2:39 59/3:59 144/1:57 121/0:55 201/3:17 77/5:08 82/0:42 177/4:30 151/2:58 69/0:37 125/1:30 5 SIRI KEMPPAINEN 58:32 (14) 32/9:31 39/4:15 42/2:24 45/3:19 46/2:04 178/6:20 41/2:21 175/1:52 63/2:36 65/0:33 73/2:12 79/3:43 78/5:44 92/1:13 96/6:19 72/1:30 70/0:40 125/1:14 /0:42
15. 1 Pargas IF 1 4:28:21 1 INGELA MATTSSON 53:37 (15) 31/5:26 56/5:32 42/1:29 43/2:59 47/2:54 52/4:08 57/2:36 175/1:43 37/2:19 65/0:36 73/2:03 131/3:00 87/7:29 92/1:08 48/6:43 72/1:25 38/0:41 125/1:26 2 HANNA HEISKANEN 45:16 (4) 34/9:46 64/4:00 36/0:43 95/4:45 53/2:43 59/3:44 144/1:45 121/0:48 201/2:45 77/5:31 82/0:36 177/3:42 151/2:36 69/0:31 125/1:21 3 SARI KOSKINEN 1:11:32 (32) 32/14:29 39/4:09 42/3:14 44/2:33 49/9:37 54/2:17 175/2:27 37/1:58 65/0:37 75/3:04 83/8:51 85/4:51 92/2:58 93/5:26 72/2:44 38/0:51 125/1:26 4 YVONNE GUNELL 42:15 (15) 115/10:05 71/3:09 36/2:15 50/5:13 55/2:01 59/2:39 144/1:44 121/0:38 201/2:40 205/3:03 84/1:55 150/2:50 151/2:03 69/0:47 125/1:13 5 SANNA NYMALM 55:41 (15) 213/9:12 40/4:17 42/1:14 45/3:18 46/2:04 178/5:54 41/2:03 175/1:46 63/2:40 65/0:30 73/1:54 79/4:07 78/5:19 92/1:10 96/6:00 72/1:39 70/0:36 125/1:15 /0:43
16. 47 Tullinge SK 1 4:36:19 1 MARIA PETTERSSON 52:52 (6) 213/5:30 40/5:02 42/1:41 43/3:02 47/3:07 52/3:51 57/3:31 175/1:40 37/2:03 65/0:34 73/2:05 79/3:53 78/5:59 92/1:14 48/6:15 72/1:20 38/0:40 125/1:25 2 SOFIA KARLSSON 56:42 (47) 34/10:38 64/4:18 36/0:47 95/11:55 53/2:42 59/4:30 144/2:11 121/0:51 201/3:21 205/4:27 84/2:26 150/4:10 151/2:19 69/0:36 125/1:31 3 KICKI WESTMAN 1:00:41 (29) 31/11:01 56/5:25 42/1:32 44/2:16 49/10:18 54/2:14 175/2:43 37/2:47 65/0:41 75/2:15 83/3:55 85/3:48 92/2:16 93/4:58 72/2:24 38/0:45 125/1:23 4 BARBRO LÖNNKVIST 45:48 (18) 115/9:43 71/3:45 36/1:51 50/5:32 55/2:15 59/3:07 144/1:45 121/0:49 201/2:55 77/4:21 82/0:34 177/4:20 151/3:03 69/0:29 125/1:19 5 YVONNE ANDERSSON 1:00:16 (16) 32/8:35 39/3:46 42/5:43 45/3:25 46/2:12 178/7:04 41/2:17 175/1:42 63/3:17 65/0:31 73/1:47 131/2:26 87/6:19 92/0:59 96/6:37 72/1:14 70/0:37 125/1:05 /0:40
17. 16 Turun Suunnistajat 4:36:24 1 SALLA SUKKI 1:03:47 (94) 31/4:58 56/5:16 42/1:52 44/2:30 49/15:08 54/2:31 175/2:30 37/2:41 65/0:34 75/2:21 83/3:55 85/4:56 92/2:16 93/6:29 72/2:50 38/1:09 125/1:51 2 JOHANNA SEPPINEN 47:05 (57) 115/9:45 71/3:59 36/1:23 95/5:58 53/2:41 59/3:30 144/1:47 121/0:46 201/2:48 77/5:07 82/0:32 177/4:00 151/2:17 69/1:04 125/1:28 3 BOHDANA TEROVA 59:15 (27) 32/9:29 39/4:37 42/2:26 43/2:45 47/2:38 52/5:35 57/2:06 175/1:52 37/1:59 65/0:40 73/3:12 79/4:15 78/6:26 92/1:02 48/6:40 72/1:18 38/0:46 125/1:29 4 SANNA MALMIVIRTA 46:47 (24) 34/9:55 64/5:11 36/0:42 50/5:29 55/2:07 59/3:17 144/2:09 121/0:49 201/3:04 205/3:52 84/2:42 150/3:34 151/1:58 69/0:39 125/1:19 5 SIMONE LUDER 59:30 (17) 213/8:00 40/5:40 42/2:05 45/3:47 46/1:58 178/7:47 41/1:57 175/1:22 63/2:13 65/0:28 73/1:49 131/3:11 87/9:47 92/0:53 96/5:07 72/1:06 70/0:33 125/1:05 /0:42
18. 8 Kalevan Rasti 4:36:27 1 ELINA RAIJAS 1:07:17 (133) 213/11:48 40/4:08 42/2:38 44/3:41 49/10:14 54/2:10 175/2:33 37/2:14 65/0:37 73/2:10 131/3:08 87/6:33 92/0:58 93/9:59 72/2:16 38/0:42 125/1:28 2 HANNELE TIIRA 51:48 (104) 115/10:08 71/3:50 36/1:32 95/9:39 53/2:37 59/3:13 144/2:07 121/1:00 201/3:07 77/4:33 82/0:42 177/4:43 151/2:42 69/0:36 125/1:19 3 HEIDI LILJESTRÖM 1:00:09 (60) 31/10:57 56/4:46 42/2:08 43/2:32 47/7:01 52/4:44 57/1:49 175/1:40 37/2:07 65/0:37 73/2:44 79/3:38 78/5:13 92/0:58 48/5:57 72/1:15 38/0:41 125/1:22 4 MONICA BOSTRÖM 42:39 (38) 34/11:39 64/3:54 36/0:39 50/4:50 55/1:49 59/3:02 144/1:50 121/0:46 201/2:36 205/3:30 84/1:39 150/2:58 151/1:45 69/0:31 125/1:11 5 KIRSI BOSTRÖM 54:34 (18) 32/10:24 39/4:12 42/2:06 45/3:27 46/2:04 178/5:02 41/2:09 175/1:36 63/2:50 65/0:31 75/2:24 83/3:20 85/3:26 92/1:52 96/5:43 72/1:07 70/0:34 125/1:08 /0:39
19. 13 Sundsvalls OK 1 4:36:31 1 SUSANNE PETERSSON 52:52 (6) 31/4:48 56/5:37 42/1:37 43/2:49 47/3:21 52/4:06 57/3:24 175/1:31 37/2:10 65/0:36 73/2:11 79/3:59 78/5:26 92/1:19 48/6:28 72/1:25 38/0:42 125/1:23 2 ANNA LUNDBERG 56:52 (52) 34/10:02 64/4:58 36/0:39 50/6:26 55/2:06 59/3:20 144/2:18 121/0:52 201/3:01 77/12:27 82/0:38 177/4:33 151/3:26 69/0:36 125/1:30 3 KARIN KJELLMAN 1:04:11 (47) 32/9:35 39/4:22 42/2:27 44/3:04 49/8:35 54/2:38 175/3:25 37/3:40 65/0:39 73/2:10 131/3:59 87/7:50 92/1:08 93/5:48 72/2:35 38/0:43 125/1:33 4 KARIN NOBORN 47:40 (36) 115/14:03 71/3:36 36/1:19 95/4:40 53/2:49 59/3:24 144/1:39 121/0:46 201/3:21 205/3:25 84/1:41 150/3:19 151/1:44 69/0:38 125/1:16 5 KATARINA ALLBERG 54:56 (19) 213/8:20 40/4:39 42/1:24 45/3:04 46/2:18 178/8:53 41/1:55 175/1:39 63/2:24 65/0:30 75/1:54 83/3:21 85/3:25 92/1:56 96/5:41 72/1:10 70/0:34 125/1:09 /0:40
20. 35 Rastikarhut 1 4:36:32 1 ANN KOPRA 54:43 (16) 213/5:55 40/5:22 42/1:28 43/2:42 47/3:01 52/4:03 57/3:00 175/1:42 37/2:07 65/0:32 73/2:14 131/4:48 87/6:56 92/0:57 48/6:31 72/1:14 38/0:41 125/1:30 2 ANNE NURMI 48:37 (14) 34/9:54 64/4:39 36/0:37 95/5:00 53/3:36 59/3:48 144/1:56 121/0:41 201/3:13 77/4:03 82/0:53 177/5:40 151/2:40 69/0:39 125/1:18 3 ANNI KULMALA 1:06:21 (26) 32/9:15 39/4:44 42/3:23 44/2:46 49/10:30 54/2:14 175/2:50 37/2:13 65/0:43 73/4:09 79/4:13 78/8:00 92/1:13 93/5:07 72/2:47 38/0:43 125/1:31 4 SANNA HEINONEN 49:27 (29) 115/9:08 71/3:17 36/1:18 50/6:35 55/2:03 59/4:20 144/1:46 121/0:50 201/2:59 205/3:50 84/4:19 150/5:08 151/2:00 69/0:36 125/1:18 5 TIINA JUKKOLA 57:24 (20) 31/7:47 56/5:14 42/1:42 45/3:48 46/2:02 178/7:28 41/2:23 175/2:06 63/2:35 65/0:30 75/2:12 83/3:24 85/4:25 92/2:12 96/6:04 72/1:09 70/0:35 125/1:11 /0:37
21. 67 Eksjö SOK 1 4:36:38 1 LOTTA J-SUNDBLAD 53:08 (11) 31/5:11 56/5:59 42/1:40 43/2:59 47/3:05 52/4:13 57/2:21 175/1:42 37/2:13 65/0:37 73/2:09 79/3:55 78/5:36 92/1:17 48/6:31 72/1:27 38/0:44 125/1:29 2 CARINA BERGANDER 47:37 (9) 34/10:11 64/4:18 36/0:46 50/6:32 55/2:06 59/3:17 144/2:17 121/0:59 201/3:04 77/4:17 82/0:56 177/4:21 151/2:35 69/0:33 125/1:25 3 RENATE FAUNER 1:12:42 (44) 32/19:18 39/3:47 42/2:22 44/3:12 49/10:36 54/2:44 175/3:17 37/2:38 65/0:37 73/1:52 131/3:11 87/8:19 92/0:56 93/5:16 72/2:40 38/0:41 125/1:16 4 ASTA MISIUNAITE 48:37 (39) 115/12:53 71/3:29 36/1:23 95/4:54 53/3:08 175/3:09 59/2:00 144/2:05 121/0:48 201/2:40 205/3:45 84/1:38 150/3:08 151/1:50 69/0:36 125/1:11 5 CARINA SVENSSON 54:34 (21) 213/9:01 40/4:14 42/1:15 45/3:36 46/2:37 178/5:55 41/2:18 175/1:49 63/2:48 65/0:33 75/2:34 83/3:19 85/3:28 92/1:49 96/5:41 72/1:11 70/0:34 125/1:08 /0:44
22. 3 Tampereen Pyrintö 1 4:37:28 1 SARI SAARIJÄRVI 54:48 (18) 32/5:48 39/3:48 42/3:22 43/2:46 47/2:51 52/4:00 57/2:33 175/1:36 37/2:24 65/0:36 75/3:19 83/4:12 85/4:31 92/2:23 48/6:48 72/1:28 38/0:43 125/1:40 2 KATRI KERKOLA 1:01:06 (87) 34/9:59 64/4:27 36/0:35 50/7:11 95/7:37 55/3:07 53/1:23 59/3:44 144/2:03 121/0:46 201/3:05 205/4:19 84/3:03 150/5:13 151/2:15 69/0:51 125/1:28 3 MARIA RANTALA 57:24 (40) 213/9:26 40/4:59 42/2:25 44/2:30 49/7:03 54/2:13 175/2:11 37/2:14 65/0:38 73/3:23 131/2:40 87/6:28 92/1:15 93/5:16 72/2:49 38/0:36 125/1:18 4 RIINA KUUSELO 47:57 (35) 115/9:16 71/7:51 36/1:03 50/4:56 55/1:48 59/3:08 144/1:45 121/0:40 73/2:41 201/0:27 77/5:43 82/0:45 177/3:46 151/2:16 69/0:34 125/1:18 5 SATU VESALAINEN 56:13 (22) 31/7:48 56/4:31 42/3:46 45/3:08 46/2:38 178/4:56 41/2:05 175/1:53 63/2:33 65/0:29 73/1:58 79/4:24 78/4:58 92/1:09 96/5:58 72/1:27 70/0:38 125/1:15 /0:39
23. 17 Fredrikstad Skiklubb 1 4:37:32 1 ANN-SOFIE KLAVESTAD 1:04:45 (120) 213/11:54 40/5:01 42/2:43 43/2:46 47/3:14 52/5:45 57/2:17 175/1:52 37/2:17 65/0:39 73/3:54 131/3:04 87/7:38 92/1:05 48/6:49 72/1:22 38/0:49 125/1:36 2 MARIA HÖYER 49:20 (73) 34/9:52 64/4:17 36/0:36 95/8:29 53/3:17 175/2:57 59/0:47 144/2:09 121/0:44 201/2:31 77/4:45 82/0:36 177/4:12 151/2:21 69/0:33 125/1:14 3 LINDA ANTONSEN 1:05:43 (63) 32/8:47 39/4:16 42/8:39 44/2:42 49/6:44 54/2:17 175/3:04 37/2:49 65/0:32 73/2:01 79/5:41 78/7:19 92/1:17 93/5:00 72/2:30 38/0:39 125/1:26 4 KARIN SKEDSMO 41:51 (37) 115/9:23 71/3:29 36/1:22 50/5:25 55/1:54 59/3:14 144/1:51 121/0:53 201/2:42 205/3:31 84/1:37 150/3:02 151/1:46 69/0:29 125/1:13 5 BIRGITTE HUSEBYE 55:53 (23) 31/7:48 56/5:45 42/1:20 45/3:49 46/2:34 178/5:20 41/2:06 175/1:43 63/2:29 65/0:34 75/2:30 83/3:41 85/4:22 92/1:58 96/5:43 72/1:40 70/0:35 125/1:15 /0:41
24. 15 IF Thor 1 4:37:46 1 BARBARA SCHULTESS 56:32 (42) 32/6:58 39/4:06 42/1:57 43/2:50 47/2:53 52/5:14 57/2:25 175/1:40 37/2:10 65/0:33 73/2:30 131/3:13 87/8:01 92/1:06 93/5:12 48/2:11 72/1:21 38/0:42 125/1:30 2 ANNA SANDER 48:36 (23) 34/9:41 64/5:12 36/0:50 50/6:46 55/2:11 59/3:32 144/2:04 121/0:47 201/3:01 205/3:50 84/2:38 150/4:01 151/2:12 69/0:31 125/1:20 3 JOHANNA SVENSSON 1:05:05 (28) 31/9:31 56/8:17 42/1:30 44/2:38 49/6:45 54/2:24 175/2:47 37/2:39 65/0:37 73/3:33 79/4:34 78/7:15 92/1:14 93/6:29 72/2:39 38/0:44 125/1:29 4 LIN THORSELL 46:00 (20) 115/9:47 71/3:58 36/1:22 95/5:03 53/2:40 59/3:27 144/2:06 121/0:50 201/2:45 77/4:46 82/0:39 177/3:54 151/2:51 69/0:32 125/1:20 5 ANNA-KARIN OLM 1:01:33 (24) 213/9:00 40/4:56 42/1:32 45/3:34 46/2:08 178/6:11 41/2:41 175/1:54 63/2:53 65/0:38 75/3:45 83/4:11 85/5:06 92/2:12 96/6:28 72/1:38 70/0:39 125/1:18 /0:49
25. 24 OK 77 4:38:27 1 RAISA SELL 1:00:35 (82) 32/6:27 39/4:46 42/2:10 44/2:48 49/8:01 54/2:41 175/2:52 37/2:25 65/0:38 73/2:42 131/3:31 87/9:34 92/1:06 93/5:47 72/2:48 38/0:43 125/1:36 2 NINA SEBBAS 55:40 (90) 115/9:41 71/3:33 36/1:18 95/12:38 54/3:24 53/0:41 59/3:31 144/2:14 121/0:46 201/3:17 205/4:03 84/2:14 150/3:58 151/2:12 69/0:35 125/1:35 3 MARIE LUNDGREN 57:26 (45) 213/10:17 40/4:21 42/1:46 43/3:12 47/3:19 52/4:51 57/2:39 175/1:40 37/2:14 65/0:33 73/2:00 79/4:12 78/5:27 92/1:13 48/6:15 72/1:22 38/0:41 125/1:24 4 BODIL HOLMSTRÖM 42:59 (22) 34/9:04 64/3:48 36/0:45 50/5:06 55/2:40 59/3:11 144/1:47 121/0:48 201/3:36 77/3:35 82/0:40 177/3:47 151/2:25 69/0:36 125/1:11 5 BIRGITTE GRÜNIGER 1:01:47 (25) 31/8:18 56/5:02 42/1:30 45/3:35 46/2:14 178/5:21 41/2:26 175/1:41 63/2:23 65/0:32 75/2:22 83/8:37 85/3:59 92/2:12 96/6:46 72/1:41 70/1:08 125/1:18 /0:42
26. 107 OK Djerf 1 4:39:39 1 ÅSA HÖÖG 59:49 (58) 213/8:56 40/5:59 42/1:32 43/2:49 47/2:46 52/5:26 41/2:32 57/0:57 175/1:35 37/2:16 65/0:43 73/2:03 131/3:01 87/8:04 92/1:00 48/6:39 72/1:26 38/0:41 125/1:24 2 ÅSE ZETTERBERG ERIKSSON 51:15 (59) 34/9:35 64/5:18 36/0:41 95/5:09 53/2:38 59/4:22 144/2:15 121/1:01 201/3:13 205/3:48 77/3:37 82/0:36 177/4:10 151/2:55 69/0:34 125/1:23 3 JENNY NILSSON 1:02:42 (46) 32/9:01 39/5:04 42/2:32 44/2:50 49/9:36 54/2:16 175/2:41 37/2:48 65/0:38 73/1:58 79/5:18 78/6:18 92/1:21 93/5:32 72/2:42 38/0:44 125/1:23 4 LINDA FAHLÉN 45:22 (29) 115/9:45 71/3:13 36/1:29 50/6:41 55/2:15 59/3:29 144/1:46 121/0:46 201/2:54 205/3:27 84/2:09 150/3:13 151/2:23 69/0:36 125/1:16 5 LINDA RYEN 1:00:31 (26) 31/8:09 56/5:59 42/1:53 45/3:19 46/2:31 178/8:55 41/2:18 175/1:43 63/2:29 65/0:32 75/2:05 83/3:50 85/3:41 92/2:22 96/6:41 72/1:35 70/0:44 125/1:10 /0:35
27. 42 OK Tyr 1 4:39:45 1 EVA ALBINSSON 59:19 (50) 32/5:48 39/3:48 42/3:08 44/2:37 49/9:38 54/2:36 175/2:39 37/2:06 65/0:40 73/2:19 131/4:12 87/7:39 92/1:02 93/6:06 72/2:50 38/0:39 125/1:32 2 HELENA SVENSSON 50:12 (46) 115/10:01 71/3:50 36/1:09 95/5:25 53/3:08 59/4:17 144/2:42 121/0:58 201/3:15 205/4:01 84/2:22 150/4:21 151/2:16 69/0:50 125/1:37 3 JOHANNA RÅBERG 1:03:26 (38) 213/9:38 40/4:08 42/1:12 43/3:11 47/5:28 52/3:58 57/2:23 35/1:26 175/0:39 37/2:50 65/0:36 73/3:12 79/4:08 78/6:20 92/1:11 48/9:35 72/1:12 38/0:49 125/1:30 4 THERESE PERSSON 45:08 (28) 34/9:49 64/3:59 36/0:42 50/5:19 55/2:22 59/3:15 144/1:56 121/0:47 201/3:05 77/4:20 82/0:40 177/4:20 151/2:39 69/0:32 125/1:23 5 MALIN JONSSON 1:01:40 (27) 31/8:50 56/5:41 42/2:14 45/3:33 46/2:28 178/5:47 41/2:22 175/1:57 63/3:19 65/0:34 75/2:52 83/4:49 85/4:02 92/2:23 96/6:34 72/1:35 70/0:43 125/1:12 /0:45
28. 60 Almby IK 1 4:39:49 1 LINA BÖRJES 1:00:31 (81) 32/7:07 39/4:16 42/2:06 44/2:40 49/8:03 54/2:37 175/2:50 37/2:12 65/0:39 73/3:50 131/3:06 78/9:07 87/0:39 92/1:06 93/5:22 72/2:39 38/0:44 125/1:28 2 CHARLOTTE WAHLSTRÖM 48:40 (37) 115/10:13 71/3:17 36/1:08 95/5:32 53/2:47 59/4:28 144/2:00 121/0:55 201/3:32 205/4:13 84/2:05 150/4:08 151/2:06 69/0:51 125/1:25 3 MALIN WIKLUND 1:01:29 (33) 213/9:56 40/4:14 42/1:13 43/3:00 47/5:27 52/4:13 57/2:25 175/1:43 37/4:23 65/0:35 73/2:57 79/4:16 78/5:48 92/1:15 48/6:25 72/1:20 38/0:47 125/1:32 4 ANETTE CARLSSON 47:18 (27) 34/10:44 64/5:13 36/0:46 50/5:21 55/2:23 59/3:19 144/1:59 121/0:46 201/3:09 77/4:06 82/0:41 177/4:26 151/2:38 69/0:32 125/1:15 5 LINDHA HELLNER 1:01:51 (28) 31/8:40 56/5:34 42/1:49 45/3:41 46/2:11 178/6:15 41/2:19 175/2:23 63/3:24 65/0:32 75/2:41 83/4:13 85/3:59 92/2:05 96/6:19 72/2:58 70/0:47 125/1:14 /0:47
29. 25 Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1 4:40:54 1 NINA WINYTSKA 52:41 (1) 31/4:53 56/5:50 42/1:25 43/3:12 47/2:57 52/4:00 57/3:25 175/1:32 37/2:06 65/0:37 75/3:00 83/3:52 85/4:27 92/1:53 48/6:13 72/1:22 38/0:37 125/1:20 2 ANNICA GUSTAVSSON 52:57 (27) 34/9:59 64/5:32 36/0:44 50/8:06 55/2:44 59/3:28 144/2:24 121/0:55 201/3:13 205/4:35 84/2:38 150/4:15 151/2:16 69/0:31 125/1:37 3 CARINA SUNDBUE 1:00:03 (19) 213/9:28 40/4:38 42/1:33 44/2:43 49/8:14 54/3:13 175/3:07 37/2:11 65/0:42 73/2:04 79/4:56 78/5:39 92/1:12 93/4:51 72/3:14 38/0:49 125/1:29 4 CARINA JÖNSSON 57:00 (41) 115/11:11 71/7:21 36/1:09 95/8:47 53/3:08 59/4:07 144/1:53 121/0:54 201/3:00 77/5:29 82/0:48 177/4:09 151/2:52 69/0:44 125/1:28 5 MARIA SPASSJUK 58:13 (29) 32/9:05 39/4:25 42/2:22 45/3:37 46/2:07 178/4:50 41/2:12 175/1:27 63/2:53 65/0:31 73/3:02 131/2:39 87/8:24 92/0:57 96/5:48 72/1:27 70/0:41 125/1:06 /0:40
30. 83 Suunta 101 4:41:19 1 NIINA RAATIKANINEN 56:02 (37) 31/5:11 213/0:57 40/5:07 42/1:34 43/2:56 47/2:51 52/3:49 57/2:39 175/1:43 37/2:26 65/0:32 73/2:09 79/5:33 78/5:54 92/1:10 48/7:55 72/1:24 38/0:44 125/1:28 2 KAISU MARTINMÄKI 50:15 (28) 34/10:53 64/4:32 36/0:53 95/5:39 53/3:29 59/3:58 144/2:03 121/0:51 201/2:50 205/5:26 84/1:57 150/3:28 151/2:15 69/0:49 125/1:12 3 SAANA SIVILL 59:15 (18) 31/8:30 56/6:14 42/2:01 44/2:50 49/7:13 54/2:14 175/2:35 37/2:38 65/0:53 75/2:58 83/4:09 85/4:18 92/2:13 93/5:11 72/3:03 38/0:43 125/1:32 4 JOHANNA TOIVONEN 48:25 (17) 115/9:36 71/4:41 36/1:02 50/6:03 55/2:09 59/3:13 144/1:58 121/0:42 201/3:00 77/4:55 82/0:36 177/5:51 151/2:41 69/0:37 125/1:21 5 MILLA VE VEHKAOJA 1:07:22 (30) 31/14:08 56/6:14 42/2:01 44/2:50 49/7:13 54/2:14 175/2:35 37/2:38 65/0:53 75/2:58 83/4:09 85/4:18 92/2:13 93/5:11 72/3:03 38/0:43 125/1:32 /2:29
31. 65 Västerås SOK 1 4:41:39 1 MARIE CLARIN 52:55 (8) 213/6:16 40/5:15 42/1:22 43/2:52 47/2:49 52/4:02 57/2:56 175/1:41 37/2:10 65/0:35 73/2:19 79/3:50 78/5:35 92/1:16 48/6:31 72/1:22 38/0:40 125/1:24 2 ALEXANDRA SWANSTRÖM 47:49 (8) 34/9:25 64/4:15 36/0:34 95/5:03 53/2:32 59/3:12 144/2:00 121/0:49 201/2:54 205/4:20 84/1:59 150/6:49 151/1:58 69/0:32 125/1:27 3 EVA SINGMAN 1:11:33 (36) 31/8:51 56/5:58 42/1:26 44/3:09 49/10:22 54/2:50 175/4:35 37/2:57 65/0:41 75/3:15 83/5:14 85/6:26 92/2:58 93/6:12 72/3:21 38/1:34 125/1:44 4 INGER GUNNARSSON 44:30 (23) 115/10:19 71/3:24 36/1:19 50/5:13 55/2:27 59/3:20 144/1:52 121/0:46 201/2:40 77/4:14 82/0:37 177/4:03 151/2:29 69/0:36 125/1:11 5 ANNA NYTGÅRD 1:04:52 (31) 32/11:00 39/4:23 42/2:12 45/3:34 46/2:14 178/6:40 41/2:19 175/1:52 63/3:17 65/0:33 73/1:58 131/5:00 87/8:25 92/0:58 96/6:08 72/1:35 70/0:48 125/1:15 /0:41
32. 45 Sävedalens AIK 1 4:41:53 1 ANNIKA ÖSTMAN 52:59 (10) 32/6:11 39/3:51 42/2:01 43/3:44 47/2:37 52/4:02 57/3:06 175/1:42 37/2:09 65/0:33 73/2:19 79/3:49 78/5:38 92/1:14 48/6:33 72/1:21 38/0:42 125/1:27 2 YVONNE FJORDSIDE 52:29 (26) 34/10:48 64/3:53 36/0:47 95/10:57 53/2:51 59/3:30 144/1:59 121/0:49 201/2:43 77/4:00 82/0:38 177/4:34 151/3:06 69/0:33 125/1:21 3 CAMILLA BERGLUND 59:37 (16) 213/9:22 40/5:04 42/1:26 44/2:32 49/6:34 54/2:39 175/3:02 37/2:05 65/0:40 75/2:17 83/5:00 225/4:15 85/2:14 92/2:02 93/5:11 72/3:03 38/0:49 125/1:22 4 FRIDA WALLSTRÖM 46:40 (14) 115/9:47 71/5:31 36/1:21 50/5:24 55/2:09 59/3:03 144/1:56 121/0:46 201/3:06 205/3:51 84/2:01 150/3:30 151/1:54 69/0:48 125/1:33 5 KRISTINA KULL 1:10:08 (32) 31/11:18 56/8:47 42/3:38 45/3:10 46/2:16 178/7:37 41/2:21 175/1:57 63/2:46 65/0:40 73/3:04 131/2:52 87/7:02 92/1:11 96/6:59 72/1:47 70/0:43 125/1:17 /0:43
33. 36 LYNX 4:43:53 1 MERI LOUHISOLA 55:14 (25) 32/6:36 39/4:39 42/2:07 44/2:33 49/6:33 54/2:42 175/2:56 37/2:16 65/0:36 73/2:09 79/4:29 78/5:56 92/1:11 93/5:38 72/2:40 38/0:45 125/1:28 2 ANNA LESKINEN 51:26 (32) 115/11:14 71/3:28 36/1:23 50/5:41 55/2:39 59/5:28 144/2:05 121/0:52 201/3:20 205/5:14 84/1:56 150/3:29 151/2:16 69/0:46 125/1:35 3 ANU ÄIJÄLÄ 1:00:54 (21) 31/9:02 56/6:02 42/1:30 43/2:57 47/3:04 52/7:29 57/2:13 175/1:52 37/2:14 65/0:36 75/2:23 83/3:52 85/5:34 92/2:14 48/6:22 72/1:23 38/0:44 125/1:23 4 TERESA KOLLANEN 49:22 (25) 34/9:36 64/4:45 36/1:46 95/7:38 53/3:07 59/3:46 144/1:58 121/0:46 201/2:47 77/4:07 82/0:42 177/4:01 151/2:32 69/0:31 125/1:20 5 KAROLIINA HEISKANEN 1:06:57 (33) 213/9:50 40/4:42 42/2:27 45/3:52 46/2:10 178/6:46 41/2:29 175/1:56 63/3:14 65/0:32 73/1:57 131/4:52 87/8:02 92/0:53 96/8:08 72/2:11 70/0:48 125/1:23 /0:45
34. 58 Domnarvets GoIF 2 4:44:42 1 EVA ELFVING 55:04 (22) 31/5:07 56/6:31 42/1:35 44/2:38 49/7:25 54/2:33 175/2:45 37/2:01 65/0:32 73/2:03 79/4:27 78/5:53 92/1:10 93/5:43 72/2:37 38/0:43 125/1:21 2 KARIN ELFVING 48:44 (17) 115/9:40 71/3:26 36/1:25 50/6:52 55/2:04 59/3:02 144/2:10 121/0:50 201/3:30 77/6:12 82/0:37 177/4:32 151/2:34 69/0:37 125/1:13 3 ELIN DAHLIN 1:09:36 (41) 213/9:34 40/4:54 42/2:35 43/3:05 47/4:22 52/10:08 57/2:07 175/1:52 37/2:11 65/0:35 73/3:29 131/4:38 87/7:51 92/1:05 48/7:22 72/1:25 38/0:56 125/1:27 4 SARA HELANDER 50:24 (42) 34/10:45 64/4:06 36/0:46 95/6:44 53/3:08 59/3:32 144/2:02 121/0:58 201/3:35 205/4:09 84/2:33 150/3:54 151/2:05 69/0:39 125/1:28 5 VIKTORIA PETRE 1:00:54 (34) 32/9:36 39/4:27 42/2:11 45/3:26 46/2:41 178/5:40 41/2:29 175/1:50 63/2:40 65/0:32 75/2:44 83/4:35 85/4:05 92/2:22 96/5:51 72/2:36 70/1:07 125/1:17 /0:45
35. 78 Ärla IF 1 4:45:18 1 JANA KUNGOVA 55:08 (23) 32/6:23 39/4:25 42/2:15 44/2:37 49/7:25 54/2:36 175/2:47 37/2:02 65/0:33 73/2:17 131/3:15 87/7:22 92/1:03 93/5:32 72/2:30 38/0:41 125/1:25 2 KARIN LUNDBERG 54:12 (41) 115/9:30 71/3:30 36/1:20 95/11:09 53/2:37 59/4:10 144/2:20 121/0:58 201/3:29 205/4:04 84/2:18 150/4:08 151/2:21 69/0:51 125/1:27 3 EMMA ANDERSSON 1:04:38 (49) 213/10:50 40/4:41 42/2:35 43/2:57 47/4:32 52/4:05 57/2:41 175/1:45 37/2:26 65/0:36 73/2:51 79/5:48 78/6:40 92/1:27 48/6:55 72/1:26 38/0:47 125/1:36 4 ELLINOR FRANSSON 50:38 (43) 34/10:05 64/4:07 36/0:45 50/9:10 55/2:02 59/4:22 144/2:04 121/0:50 201/2:59 77/4:15 82/0:44 177/4:13 151/2:56 69/0:33 125/1:33 5 MARCELA KLAPALOVA 1:00:42 (35) 31/8:13 56/6:12 42/3:55 45/3:13 46/2:17 178/5:04 41/2:29 175/1:50 63/2:29 65/0:32 75/2:32 83/3:55 85/3:37 92/2:14 96/8:24 72/1:12 70/0:38 125/1:13 /0:43
36. 50 Haldens Skiklubb 2 4:45:24 1 GURO DALENE 1:00:49 (86) 213/6:53 40/4:45 42/1:31 44/2:40 49/8:45 54/2:27 175/2:56 37/2:24 65/0:41 75/3:00 83/4:19 85/5:26 92/2:40 93/7:20 72/2:42 38/0:45 125/1:35 2 RUNA LIEN BACKRÖM 48:30 (40) 115/10:04 71/3:18 36/1:15 95/5:27 53/2:50 59/4:26 144/2:11 121/0:54 201/3:06 205/3:58 84/2:12 150/4:14 151/2:15 69/0:46 125/1:34 3 KARINE BOKERÖD HANSEN 1:06:20 (50) 32/14:16 39/4:16 42/2:37 43/2:47 47/3:20 52/4:40 57/2:57 175/2:26 37/2:40 65/0:43 73/2:09 131/3:30 87/7:25 92/1:06 48/7:31 72/1:30 38/0:49 125/1:38 4 KARIANNE HAUGE 50:57 (45) 34/9:41 64/5:10 36/0:48 50/6:27 55/2:29 59/3:25 144/1:53 121/0:47 201/3:10 77/4:16 82/0:45 177/6:16 151/2:52 69/1:36 125/1:22 5 KARI CHRISTIANSEN 58:48 (36) 31/8:14 56/5:14 42/1:20 45/4:23 46/2:38 178/5:00 41/2:42 175/1:48 63/2:22 65/0:35 73/3:32 79/3:58 78/5:56 92/0:57 96/5:55 72/1:33 70/0:41 125/1:16 /0:44
37. 69 Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 4:45:26 1 JOHANNA LARSSON 55:44 (35) 32/6:02 39/4:13 42/2:11 43/2:59 47/3:05 52/4:53 57/2:36 175/1:50 37/2:17 65/0:36 73/3:01 131/2:59 87/7:28 92/1:07 48/6:46 72/1:25 38/0:44 125/1:32 2 LOUISE GÖTHFORS 50:52 (31) 34/11:22 64/5:30 36/0:43 50/6:30 55/2:18 59/3:12 144/2:01 121/0:51 201/3:10 205/5:12 84/1:54 150/3:54 151/2:06 69/0:42 125/1:27 3 EMMA TRYGGESON 1:03:43 (30) 31/8:57 56/6:16 42/1:35 44/2:58 49/6:17 54/2:35 175/2:44 37/2:39 65/0:46 73/5:21 79/4:29 78/6:33 92/1:26 93/6:15 72/2:36 38/0:45 125/1:31 4 HANNA WESTERDAHL 49:31 (31) 115/10:04 71/3:30 36/1:21 95/6:02 53/3:21 59/3:49 144/2:05 121/0:53 201/3:10 77/5:02 82/0:44 177/4:45 151/2:41 69/0:36 125/1:28 5 ÅSA SVENNSSON 1:05:36 (37) 213/11:28 40/4:06 42/1:08 45/3:40 46/2:30 178/5:53 41/2:38 175/1:47 63/3:17 65/0:34 75/2:16 83/8:01 85/4:42 92/2:16 96/6:56 72/1:35 70/0:41 125/1:22 /0:46
38. 20 IFK Lidingö SOK 2 4:45:33 1 TINA NÄSMAN 1:01:57 (93) 213/6:27 40/5:10 42/1:37 44/2:59 49/7:50 54/2:55 175/2:59 37/2:19 65/0:41 73/2:21 79/6:12 78/6:32 92/1:14 93/6:29 72/2:59 38/1:19 125/1:54 2 TINA OM JUNEGARD 48:05 (55) 115/10:40 71/5:18 36/1:18 50/5:54 55/2:08 59/3:25 144/2:01 121/0:48 201/3:04 205/3:45 84/1:51 150/3:50 151/1:58 69/0:37 125/1:28 3 ELISABETH HANSSON 59:08 (23) 32/9:03 39/4:07 42/4:28 43/2:56 47/3:24 52/4:11 57/2:18 175/1:50 37/2:11 65/0:37 75/2:42 83/4:02 85/4:37 92/2:11 48/6:31 72/1:21 38/1:04 125/1:35 4 ÅSA GAHRE-SPIK 47:23 (21) 34/9:52 64/4:26 36/0:59 95/5:04 53/2:56 59/3:35 144/2:15 121/0:49 201/3:02 77/4:17 82/0:35 177/4:28 151/2:56 69/0:35 125/1:34 5 LINDA NÄÄS 1:09:00 (38) 31/8:23 56/9:16 42/1:23 45/3:25 46/2:26 50/6:02 178/0:30 41/2:14 175/2:01 63/3:24 65/0:37 73/4:14 131/2:55 87/10:27 92/1:19 96/6:19 72/1:22 70/0:41 125/1:18 /0:44
39. 41 Vehkalahden Veikot 4:45:59 1 RIIKKA KIVELÄ 54:52 (21) 213/6:11 40/5:21 42/1:16 43/2:52 47/2:51 52/3:55 57/3:04 175/1:43 37/2:09 65/0:35 75/3:01 83/4:10 85/4:40 92/2:19 48/6:49 72/1:33 38/0:42 125/1:41 2 TUULI KOIVU 45:20 (6) 34/9:51 64/4:21 36/0:38 50/6:40 55/1:57 59/2:59 144/1:52 121/0:51 201/2:49 77/3:54 82/1:14 177/4:02 151/2:31 69/0:28 125/1:13 3 LEENA-MAIJA HARJU 1:09:01 (24) 31/10:32 56/6:07 42/1:13 44/2:49 49/9:28 54/2:49 175/3:06 37/2:21 65/1:00 73/2:14 131/3:17 87/10:16 92/1:18 93/6:41 72/3:09 38/1:04 125/1:37 4 TEETTA KIVELÄ 51:39 (34) 115/9:37 71/3:17 36/1:22 95/6:13 53/5:30 59/4:04 144/2:16 121/1:13 201/3:25 205/3:56 84/2:12 150/4:01 151/2:12 69/0:52 125/1:29 5 ANNIINA HEIKKINEN 1:05:07 (39) 32/9:52 39/4:20 42/5:09 45/3:25 46/2:24 178/5:49 41/2:30 175/1:49 63/2:36 65/0:36 73/2:41 79/5:32 78/6:30 92/0:56 96/6:35 72/1:25 70/0:48 125/1:25 /0:45
40. 32 FK Friskus-Varberg 1 4:48:17 1 ANNICKE BALJEU 59:04 (46) 213/6:19 40/6:14 42/1:12 44/2:23 49/6:17 54/2:45 175/2:36 37/1:51 65/0:32 75/2:32 83/4:30 85/9:13 92/1:57 93/5:56 72/2:43 38/0:41 125/1:23 2 JENNY BOBERG 47:23 (30) 115/13:11 71/3:07 36/1:12 95/4:57 53/3:08 59/3:50 144/1:45 121/0:50 201/2:49 205/3:40 84/1:38 150/3:32 151/1:47 69/0:40 125/1:17 3 HELENA ANDERSSON 1:06:57 (41) 32/9:40 39/6:51 42/4:03 43/2:56 47/6:39 52/3:49 57/2:37 175/1:52 37/2:57 65/0:39 73/2:04 131/4:35 87/7:09 92/0:58 48/6:05 72/1:48 38/0:48 125/1:27 4 TARU IKÄHEIMONEN 46:33 (32) 34/10:11 64/4:16 36/0:57 50/5:56 55/2:34 59/3:03 144/2:04 121/0:50 201/2:54 77/3:58 82/0:47 177/4:12 151/2:55 69/0:33 125/1:23 5 ANNA WINDEVALL 1:08:20 (40) 31/8:27 56/5:09 42/1:49 45/3:06 46/2:26 178/8:55 41/2:19 175/1:39 63/2:28 65/0:30 73/2:27 79/4:38 78/10:07 92/0:51 96/8:40 72/1:41 70/1:02 125/1:16 /0:50
41. 293 SK Pohjantähti Oulu 4:48:27 1 MINNA VIIRIMAA 59:46 (57) 213/6:43 40/6:39 42/1:57 43/2:56 47/2:52 52/5:04 57/2:29 175/1:37 37/2:09 65/0:38 75/2:47 83/4:50 85/5:05 92/2:37 48/7:52 72/1:23 38/0:42 125/1:26 2 KIRSI HONKANEN 52:17 (62) 34/10:31 64/4:22 36/0:43 50/8:53 55/2:52 59/3:33 144/2:14 121/0:44 201/3:08 77/5:15 82/0:35 177/4:21 151/3:08 69/0:36 125/1:22 3 PAULA HAAPAKOSKI 55:31 (21) 31/8:19 56/5:09 42/2:06 44/2:35 49/5:40 54/2:28 175/2:25 37/3:26 65/0:35 73/3:13 131/2:36 87/6:32 92/0:58 93/4:51 72/2:26 38/0:49 125/1:23 4 EIJA LAITINEN 54:53 (40) 115/12:39 71/3:35 36/2:10 95/7:03 53/4:04 59/3:38 144/2:14 121/0:50 201/3:13 205/6:16 84/1:59 150/3:08 151/2:00 69/0:40 125/1:24 5 EEVA-LIISA OIKARINEN 1:06:00 (41) 32/10:20 39/6:21 42/2:21 45/3:56 46/3:03 178/5:12 41/2:30 175/1:49 63/2:27 65/0:34 73/2:13 79/4:54 78/6:20 92/0:59 96/8:06 72/1:52 70/0:54 125/1:22 /0:47
42. 37 Helsingin Suunnistajat 4:50:20 1 TIINA KIVIMÄKI 55:18 (27) 31/5:09 56/5:11 42/1:30 43/3:08 47/3:04 52/4:37 57/2:28 175/1:41 37/2:31 65/0:35 73/2:29 131/4:02 87/8:00 92/1:02 48/6:20 72/1:27 38/0:40 125/1:24 2 HEIDI ARJAMAA 55:43 (58) 34/9:33 64/4:15 36/0:44 95/10:43 53/2:41 59/4:12 144/2:20 121/1:00 201/3:13 77/7:28 82/0:35 177/4:10 151/2:49 69/0:33 125/1:27 3 ANNAMARI HEIKKINEN 1:08:25 (61) 32/9:25 39/4:24 42/2:43 44/2:42 49/14:50 54/2:30 175/2:39 37/3:02 65/0:37 75/2:37 83/3:48 85/4:29 92/3:12 93/6:27 72/2:42 38/0:45 125/1:33 4 PÄIVI MALMI 47:16 (46) 115/9:58 71/3:42 36/1:28 50/7:07 55/2:12 59/3:19 144/1:55 121/1:01 201/2:36 205/3:34 84/2:42 150/3:46 151/1:58 69/0:38 125/1:20 5 MARI SANE 1:03:38 (42) 213/9:16 40/4:00 42/9:16 45/4:07 46/1:58 178/5:33 41/2:16 175/1:47 63/2:37 65/0:31 73/1:48 79/3:33 78/5:00 92/1:06 96/6:16 72/2:03 70/0:39 125/1:10 /0:42
43. 14 Sundbybergs IK 1 4:50:31 1 ANNA FALK 1:00:15 (71) 213/6:29 40/4:27 42/1:17 44/2:30 49/13:24 54/2:09 175/2:28 37/2:09 65/0:37 75/2:39 83/4:37 85/4:45 92/2:34 93/5:25 72/2:27 38/0:42 125/1:36 2 HELENA RANGERT 53:39 (72) 115/10:00 71/4:41 36/1:30 95/6:55 53/3:17 59/4:14 144/2:10 121/0:47 201/3:29 205/4:55 84/1:57 150/5:08 151/2:24 69/0:45 125/1:27 3 ELEONOR SAMUELSSON 1:02:37 (55) 32/9:25 39/4:26 42/4:13 43/2:55 47/3:08 52/5:01 57/2:30 175/1:35 37/2:29 65/0:39 73/2:01 131/4:49 87/7:38 92/1:05 48/6:58 72/1:19 38/0:53 125/1:33 4 LINDA LÖVHAMMER 51:12 (49) 34/10:18 64/5:33 36/1:17 50/6:42 55/2:15 59/3:43 144/2:12 121/1:00 201/3:07 77/4:46 82/0:58 177/4:23 151/3:00 69/0:39 125/1:19 5 KAROLINA SAMUELSSON 1:02:48 (43) 31/8:40 56/4:47 42/4:19 45/3:30 46/2:02 178/6:45 41/2:58 175/1:52 63/2:54 65/0:34 73/2:52 79/4:09 78/5:23 92/1:06 96/6:30 72/1:48 70/0:41 125/1:14 /0:44
44. 48 IFK Hedemora OK 1 4:50:46 1 KRISTIN BACKÅKERS 1:03:51 (97) 32/5:55 39/4:06 42/2:06 44/2:26 49/15:31 54/2:13 175/2:31 37/2:42 65/0:35 75/2:24 83/3:51 85/4:47 92/2:27 93/6:39 72/2:42 38/1:08 125/1:48 2 LINDA HÅKANSSON 52:07 (88) 115/10:32 71/4:04 36/1:29 50/6:26 55/2:43 59/3:35 144/2:25 121/0:54 201/3:25 77/5:36 82/0:44 177/5:00 151/2:51 69/0:51 125/1:32 3 LINDA SJÖGREN 1:01:59 (57) 31/8:45 56/5:45 42/1:27 43/2:59 47/3:04 52/5:37 57/3:46 175/1:48 37/3:26 65/0:36 73/2:00 131/3:19 87/7:09 92/1:11 48/6:49 72/2:08 38/0:48 125/1:22 4 MARLENE KARLSSON 56:55 (67) 34/11:10 64/4:29 36/0:46 95/10:42 53/3:26 59/4:10 144/2:00 121/0:50 201/2:50 205/4:37 84/2:12 150/4:07 151/3:13 69/0:44 125/1:39 5 ROSEMARI FORSLUND 55:54 (44) 213/8:46 40/4:36 42/2:35 45/3:04 46/2:16 178/5:01 41/2:02 175/1:48 63/2:30 65/0:31 73/1:50 79/3:32 78/5:08 92/1:07 96/6:22 72/2:10 70/0:40 125/1:18 /0:38
45. 29 Kangasala SK 1 4:51:14 1 KAISA LANTTO 1:13:37 (208) 213/6:41 40/10:23 42/2:43 43/2:57 47/7:36 52/5:40 57/3:33 175/1:59 37/3:00 65/0:44 73/3:23 79/4:32 78/6:40 92/1:26 48/8:26 72/1:33 38/0:47 125/1:34 2 LARISSA EROLA 50:49 (143) 34/10:34 64/6:35 36/0:41 95/5:34 53/2:53 59/4:07 144/2:02 121/0:51 201/2:54 205/3:48 84/2:07 150/4:43 151/2:02 69/0:34 125/1:24 3 JAANA PIETILÄ 57:03 (72) 31/8:25 56/4:56 42/2:02 44/2:38 49/6:46 54/2:22 175/2:36 37/3:09 65/0:38 75/2:20 83/3:48 85/5:23 92/2:14 93/5:04 72/2:29 38/0:45 125/1:28 4 EVELIINA PIETILÄ 49:10 (55) 115/9:56 71/5:37 36/1:17 50/5:33 55/2:02 59/3:15 144/1:42 121/0:50 201/2:58 77/4:44 82/0:37 177/5:26 151/3:04 69/0:38 125/1:31 5 SATU MÄKITAMMI 1:00:35 (45) 32/11:18 39/5:58 42/1:49 45/3:19 46/2:20 178/5:23 41/2:20 175/1:50 63/2:37 65/0:31 73/1:52 131/2:55 87/6:39 92/1:07 96/6:24 72/1:27 70/0:41 125/1:17 /0:48
46. 137 Liedon Parma 2 4:51:51 1 ANU EKSTRÖM 1:01:02 (90) 213/6:31 40/5:31 42/1:31 43/2:59 47/3:53 52/5:10 57/3:59 175/1:55 37/3:31 65/0:36 73/2:15 79/3:58 78/6:47 92/1:14 48/7:30 72/1:31 38/0:40 125/1:31 2 KATJA HONKALA 44:07 (24) 34/9:33 64/4:20 36/0:34 95/4:47 53/2:28 59/3:20 144/1:46 121/0:55 201/2:49 205/3:28 84/2:14 150/4:01 151/1:58 69/0:31 125/1:23 3 KIRSTI REBANE 58:23 (14) 31/7:48 56/5:36 42/3:41 44/3:07 49/7:32 54/2:13 175/2:19 37/2:08 65/0:37 75/2:58 83/4:07 85/3:52 92/2:17 93/5:17 72/2:32 38/0:52 125/1:27 4 RIINA KOLKKALA 52:40 (19) 115/10:43 71/3:41 36/1:18 50/8:28 55/2:42 59/3:53 144/3:12 121/0:46 201/3:00 77/4:53 82/0:43 177/4:19 151/3:06 69/0:30 125/1:26 5 JANITA KEMPPI 1:15:39 (46) 32/10:52 39/4:59 42/2:41 45/3:59 46/2:55 178/7:38 41/2:53 175/2:13 63/3:29 65/0:34 73/2:25 131/3:48 87/10:24 92/1:08 96/9:10 72/3:05 70/0:53 125/1:34 /0:59
47. 39 OK Skogsfalken 1 4:52:48 1 LINA SVENSSON 54:51 (20) 32/5:52 39/4:28 42/2:07 43/3:01 47/2:54 52/4:01 57/2:46 175/1:39 37/2:27 65/0:33 75/2:48 83/4:32 85/4:38 92/2:18 48/6:56 72/1:29 38/0:42 125/1:40 2 ANNA OLSSON 54:21 (38) 34/10:15 64/5:09 36/0:49 95/9:34 53/2:45 59/4:23 144/2:06 121/1:00 201/3:18 205/4:16 84/2:12 150/4:06 151/2:14 69/0:48 125/1:26 3 CHRISTINA SMEDBERG 1:00:10 (25) 213/10:00 40/4:09 42/1:13 44/2:29 49/6:54 54/2:19 175/2:47 37/2:11 65/0:42 75/2:59 73/0:56 131/2:53 87/10:08 92/0:56 93/4:38 72/2:39 38/0:49 125/1:28 4 LINA PERSSON 55:17 (44) 115/9:35 71/8:33 36/1:19 50/6:05 55/2:26 59/3:03 144/2:04 121/0:51 201/3:00 77/8:03 82/0:33 177/4:36 151/3:05 69/0:35 125/1:29 5 SOFIA OLSSON 1:08:09 (47) 31/8:21 56/5:34 42/1:31 45/4:13 46/3:06 178/10:20 41/2:46 175/2:00 63/2:50 65/0:34 73/2:57 79/4:02 78/5:23 92/1:11 96/8:40 72/1:45 70/0:51 125/1:19 /0:46
48. 74 Ulricehamns OK 4:53:58 1 STINA GRENHOLM 59:50 (60) 213/5:53 40/8:57 42/3:24 44/2:16 49/8:10 54/2:16 175/2:39 37/2:10 65/0:36 73/2:13 79/3:52 78/6:08 92/1:15 93/5:33 72/2:30 38/0:35 125/1:23 2 EVA ÖHLUND 46:35 (29) 115/9:49 71/3:17 36/1:15 50/6:19 55/2:36 59/3:29 144/1:50 121/0:48 201/2:57 205/4:12 84/2:07 150/3:45 151/2:08 69/0:46 125/1:17 3 LINA PLAMÉR 1:11:56 (58) 32/13:33 39/3:51 42/2:15 43/2:45 47/3:25 52/11:24 57/2:12 175/1:44 37/2:11 65/0:46 75/2:44 83/6:02 85/4:05 92/3:22 48/6:58 72/2:21 38/0:49 125/1:29 4 CECILIA THOMASSON 59:07 (73) 34/9:28 64/6:27 36/0:36 95/16:21 53/2:13 175/3:35 59/0:33 144/1:55 121/0:51 201/3:27 77/4:08 82/0:36 177/4:23 151/2:41 69/0:35 125/1:18 5 JENNY SVENSSON 56:30 (48) 31/7:52 56/5:27 42/1:15 45/3:13 46/2:22 178/5:36 41/2:16 175/1:50 63/2:48 65/1:19 73/1:52 131/2:52 87/6:32 92/1:06 96/5:54 72/1:32 70/0:54 125/1:07 /0:43
49. 51 Keravan Urheilijat 1 4:54:09 1 PÄIVI SURAKKA 55:40 (34) 32/6:13 39/4:16 42/2:16 43/3:00 47/2:56 52/4:06 57/3:03 175/1:39 37/2:11 65/0:35 75/2:36 73/0:51 131/3:12 87/7:29 92/1:09 48/6:23 72/1:24 38/0:47 125/1:34 2 TELLERUO PARVIÄINEN 44:26 (5) 34/10:08 64/4:49 36/0:38 50/5:23 55/1:56 59/2:48 144/1:52 121/0:50 201/2:52 205/3:27 84/2:26 150/3:25 151/2:06 69/0:31 125/1:15 3 ANU ANNUS 1:07:23 (20) 31/10:36 56/8:00 42/3:33 44/3:09 49/7:32 54/2:13 175/2:24 37/2:00 65/0:38 73/2:22 79/4:38 78/7:34 92/1:27 93/6:27 72/2:41 38/0:46 125/1:23 4 SINI TURUNEN 1:01:02 (52) 115/15:12 71/3:32 36/1:21 50/8:54 95/2:22 53/2:46 59/4:20 144/2:15 121/0:58 201/3:18 77/5:02 82/0:49 177/4:43 151/3:11 69/0:36 125/1:43 5 MARI HEINONEN 1:05:38 (49) 213/9:03 40/4:15 42/3:15 45/3:14 46/2:01 178/7:07 41/2:16 175/1:45 63/2:50 65/0:33 75/3:22 83/8:26 85/3:55 92/2:09 96/6:31 72/1:54 70/1:09 125/1:14 /0:39
50. 22 OK Linné 1 4:54:10 1 EVA LINDMAN 55:26 (29) 31/5:16 56/5:15 42/1:31 44/2:41 49/7:41 54/2:38 175/2:42 37/2:04 65/0:34 73/2:48 79/4:07 78/6:01 92/1:11 93/6:15 72/2:29 38/0:42 125/1:31 2 ANNA-STINA PÅLEDAL 47:50 (13) 115/9:38 71/3:06 36/1:22 50/6:56 55/1:57 59/2:58 144/1:52 121/0:49 201/2:55 77/5:40 82/0:39 177/5:30 151/2:30 69/0:41 125/1:17 3 JENNY KARLSSON 1:02:00 (17) 213/10:09 40/4:23 42/1:23 43/2:47 47/3:01 52/5:37 57/2:50 175/2:09 37/3:07 65/0:52 73/2:11 131/2:56 87/7:25 92/1:18 48/6:45 72/2:54 38/0:44 125/1:29 4 ANNA SKOGTJÄRN 51:40 (25) 34/12:29 64/4:19 36/1:14 95/6:00 53/2:39 59/4:09 144/2:03 121/0:48 201/3:07 205/3:55 84/2:57 150/4:04 151/2:01 69/0:41 125/1:14 5 JENNY WHITEHEAD 1:17:14 (50) 32/12:57 39/5:54 42/2:56 45/3:44 46/2:24 178/10:59 41/2:55 175/2:23 63/3:07 65/0:29 75/3:10 83/7:56 85/4:40 92/2:17 96/7:05 72/1:35 70/0:48 125/1:14 /0:41
51. 109 Kungälvs OK 1 4:54:15 1 JOSEFINA NORIN 1:00:18 (74) 31/5:42 56/5:27 42/1:34 43/2:58 47/2:59 52/3:46 57/2:41 175/1:41 37/2:31 65/0:34 73/4:11 131/3:16 87/10:08 92/1:02 48/8:05 72/1:28 38/0:45 125/1:30 2 KRISTIN NORLIN 56:51 (94) 34/10:07 64/6:21 36/0:48 95/10:29 53/3:09 59/3:42 144/2:20 121/0:47 201/2:57 77/5:14 82/0:52 177/5:00 151/3:10 69/0:36 125/1:19 3 KAROLINA NORIN 1:04:22 (73) 32/11:00 39/5:05 42/2:06 44/2:45 49/9:38 54/2:39 175/2:52 37/2:23 65/0:45 75/3:22 83/4:19 85/4:52 92/2:29 93/5:12 72/2:36 38/0:45 125/1:34 4 SUSANNE SVENSSON 51:00 (63) 115/11:32 71/3:45 36/1:20 50/7:53 55/2:31 59/3:28 144/2:30 121/0:51 201/2:55 205/4:17 84/2:18 150/3:37 151/2:05 69/0:33 125/1:25 5 JENNY JOHANSSON 1:01:44 (51) 213/9:58 40/4:22 42/1:50 45/3:25 46/2:51 178/5:31 41/2:42 175/1:51 63/2:53 65/0:31 73/2:00 79/4:14 78/6:34 92/1:13 96/7:10 72/1:48 70/1:00 125/1:16 /0:35
52. 40 Nybro OK 4:54:23 1 LENA GUMMESSON 55:27 (30) 31/5:27 56/5:47 42/1:31 44/2:44 49/6:53 54/2:45 175/2:52 37/2:15 65/0:36 73/2:21 79/4:23 78/5:58 92/1:13 93/5:41 72/2:43 38/0:44 125/1:34 2 HELENA KARLSSON 48:51 (20) 115/10:48 71/3:40 36/1:21 50/6:04 55/2:20 59/3:37 144/1:57 121/1:00 201/3:16 77/4:51 82/0:38 177/4:22 151/2:45 69/0:40 125/1:32 3 HELENA KUMLIN 1:06:04 (31) 213/9:43 40/4:58 42/1:31 43/3:17 47/4:06 52/5:04 57/3:36 175/1:53 37/2:16 65/0:45 73/2:12 131/3:25 87/11:00 92/1:13 48/6:48 72/1:37 38/1:00 125/1:40 4 MAGDALENA JONSSON 50:19 (33) 34/11:17 64/5:06 36/0:45 95/5:34 53/3:03 59/3:55 144/2:19 121/0:52 201/2:59 205/3:54 84/2:13 150/3:59 151/2:02 69/0:59 125/1:22 5 ANNICA PÅHLSTORP 1:13:42 (52) 34/10:46 32/1:26 39/4:56 42/5:21 45/3:37 46/2:24 178/10:45 41/3:12 175/1:55 63/3:00 65/0:31 75/2:32 83/5:02 85/4:20 92/2:13 96/6:40 72/1:51 70/1:06 125/1:17 /0:48
53. 145 Turebergs IF 1 4:54:32 1 ULLA MOLIN 55:16 (26) 31/5:30 56/5:12 42/1:42 43/2:49 47/2:55 52/4:15 57/3:18 175/1:36 37/2:08 65/0:38 73/2:09 131/2:59 87/8:33 92/1:03 48/6:57 72/1:24 38/0:42 125/1:26 2 HILDA STENBERG 54:06 (44) 34/10:55 64/5:09 36/0:52 95/6:10 53/3:06 59/4:26 144/2:09 121/0:54 201/3:46 77/4:40 82/1:04 177/5:13 151/3:24 69/0:46 125/1:32 3 ANNIKA WESTERHOLM 1:02:38 (34) 32/9:29 39/5:27 42/3:01 44/2:33 49/6:16 54/4:22 175/2:54 37/2:46 65/0:35 75/2:52 83/4:46 85/4:11 92/2:14 93/5:11 72/2:57 38/1:31 125/1:33 4 MONICA ROOS 56:06 (51) 115/14:09 71/3:50 36/1:28 50/8:03 55/2:23 59/3:46 144/2:14 121/0:57 201/3:20 205/4:14 84/2:53 150/4:18 151/2:17 69/0:39 125/1:35 5 ULRIKA LINDH 1:06:26 (53) 213/9:57 40/4:25 42/1:25 45/4:32 46/2:25 178/7:57 41/2:50 175/3:13 63/2:49 65/0:32 73/2:03 79/4:52 78/6:14 92/1:15 96/6:55 72/2:03 70/0:44 125/1:23 /0:52
54. 33 Ronneby OK 1 4:55:51 1 LINA NERO 1:04:42 (116) 32/8:30 39/8:01 42/2:29 43/3:54 47/3:12 52/5:59 57/2:42 175/1:38 37/2:21 65/0:41 73/2:29 131/3:14 87/7:33 92/1:22 48/6:51 72/1:30 38/0:47 125/1:29 2 FRIDA NERO 47:55 (65) 34/9:48 64/4:20 36/0:35 50/6:11 55/2:15 59/3:27 144/2:01 121/0:46 201/3:16 205/4:58 84/1:41 150/4:19 151/2:18 69/0:32 125/1:28 3 NATALIA PLETNEVA 1:00:48 (43) 31/8:24 56/5:44 42/3:26 44/2:49 49/8:08 54/2:45 175/2:54 37/2:12 65/0:39 73/3:20 79/3:55 78/5:20 92/1:08 93/5:40 72/2:31 38/0:40 125/1:13 4 ANN-CHRISTINE NERO 55:12 (53) 115/11:08 71/3:29 36/1:20 95/8:54 53/6:33 59/4:01 144/1:46 121/0:54 201/3:13 77/4:34 82/0:48 177/3:59 151/2:36 69/0:36 125/1:21 5 MARIA SIBILEVA 1:07:14 (54) 213/9:25 40/4:24 42/3:26 45/3:37 46/2:13 178/7:12 41/2:46 175/3:29 63/2:36 65/0:29 75/4:47 83/4:57 85/5:05 92/2:29 96/6:21 72/1:25 70/0:40 125/1:08 /0:45
55. 68 Paimon Rasti 4:55:53 1 MIRKKA SALMELIN 1:00:23 (77) 31/5:18 213/1:23 40/8:01 42/1:57 44/2:53 49/9:00 54/2:23 175/2:53 37/2:15 65/0:39 73/2:25 75/1:19 83/3:48 85/4:17 92/2:12 93/5:15 72/2:25 38/0:40 125/1:20 2 CAMILLA HELLSTRÖM 47:09 (35) 115/10:19 71/3:26 36/1:13 95/5:06 53/2:48 59/3:40 144/2:06 121/1:00 201/3:17 205/4:25 84/1:43 150/3:38 151/2:05 69/0:56 125/1:27 3 EIJA SIPPONEN 1:08:46 (52) 32/10:30 39/5:12 42/2:21 43/3:13 47/3:25 52/6:34 57/2:50 175/1:49 37/4:39 65/0:35 73/2:07 131/4:56 87/7:27 92/1:13 48/7:50 72/1:26 38/0:53 125/1:46 4 HELI LYYTIKÄINEN 51:16 (48) 34/10:53 64/5:35 36/0:52 50/8:05 55/2:16 59/3:19 144/1:53 121/0:58 201/2:50 77/4:36 82/0:45 177/4:45 151/2:43 69/0:37 125/1:09 5 MARI RINTANEN 1:08:19 (55) 31/9:02 56/5:21 42/3:10 45/3:16 46/2:09 178/11:29 41/2:26 175/2:00 63/3:47 65/0:39 73/2:00 79/3:52 78/5:57 92/1:11 96/7:27 72/1:53 70/0:47 125/1:08 /0:45
56. 44 Täby OK 1 4:57:15 1 EVA HALLSTEN 1:00:10 (67) 213/6:09 40/5:27 42/1:19 44/2:38 49/8:41 54/2:20 175/3:01 37/2:17 65/0:39 73/3:24 131/3:11 87/9:31 92/1:10 93/5:38 72/2:41 38/0:41 125/1:23 2 KATRIN HALLSTEN 49:26 (49) 115/9:40 71/3:30 36/1:19 95/5:17 53/2:59 59/3:53 144/1:56 121/0:47 201/2:59 77/6:45 82/0:34 177/5:15 151/2:41 69/0:32 125/1:19 3 MARIA VON SCHMALENSEE 1:06:46 (53) 31/9:30 56/7:28 42/3:52 43/2:59 47/3:17 52/3:55 57/2:44 175/1:45 37/3:27 65/0:51 73/2:11 79/5:25 78/5:46 92/1:32 48/7:24 72/1:37 38/0:52 125/2:11 4 ANNE LINDELL 50:23 (47) 34/10:37 64/5:27 36/0:55 50/6:45 55/2:28 59/3:21 144/2:01 121/0:58 201/2:53 205/4:11 84/2:53 150/3:53 151/2:01 69/0:37 125/1:23 5 LINA BÄCKSTRÖM 1:10:30 (56) 32/9:54 39/6:39 42/2:24 45/5:12 46/2:32 178/8:45 41/3:19 175/1:58 63/3:17 65/0:36 75/2:47 83/4:13 85/5:00 92/2:23 96/6:58 72/1:39 70/0:47 125/1:22 /0:45
57. 71 Tampereen Pyrintö 2 4:57:51 1 MARIA PIETILÄ 1:04:36 (115) 213/6:09 40/5:23 42/1:21 43/3:21 47/3:08 52/6:01 57/3:06 175/1:45 37/2:24 65/0:40 73/4:38 131/3:21 87/8:39 92/1:16 48/8:12 72/1:43 38/1:13 125/2:16 2 LAURA KOIVISTO 55:06 (108) 34/10:04 64/4:18 36/0:37 95/12:01 53/2:49 59/3:56 144/2:13 121/0:57 201/3:17 77/5:10 82/0:45 177/4:21 151/2:44 69/0:36 125/1:18 3 MIKKA JANKA 1:05:34 (88) 32/10:23 39/4:47 42/2:20 44/2:59 49/7:27 54/2:38 175/2:57 37/2:14 65/0:53 73/2:11 79/4:31 78/7:11 92/1:16 93/6:45 72/2:53 38/2:32 125/1:37 4 JENNI LAINE 46:49 (58) 115/10:17 71/3:29 36/1:31 50/6:14 55/2:05 59/3:42 144/1:51 121/0:46 201/3:04 205/4:45 84/2:04 150/3:13 151/2:01 69/0:27 125/1:20 5 LAURA KNSKI 1:05:46 (57) 31/8:35 56/6:30 42/2:55 45/3:56 46/2:24 178/6:56 41/2:43 175/2:11 63/3:08 65/0:35 75/2:24 83/4:08 85/4:24 92/2:33 96/7:00 72/1:58 70/1:08 125/1:27 /0:51
58. 135 IFK Lidingö SOK 3 4:58:16 1 ERICA CHRISTENSSON 56:00 (36) 32/6:21 39/4:16 42/2:19 43/3:16 47/3:02 52/4:27 57/2:22 175/1:51 37/2:18 65/0:36 73/2:15 79/4:28 78/6:13 92/1:17 48/7:04 72/1:32 38/0:44 125/1:39 2 EMMA TARANDI 51:27 (34) 34/10:42 64/4:23 36/0:56 95/6:04 53/3:15 59/4:08 144/2:10 121/0:51 201/2:59 77/5:07 82/0:42 177/5:12 151/2:52 69/0:43 125/1:23 3 MALIN SJÖBLOM 1:18:25 (91) 213/17:51 40/6:05 42/3:41 44/2:58 49/9:39 54/3:58 175/2:53 37/2:41 65/0:41 75/3:19 83/4:10 85/5:23 92/3:00 93/5:57 72/3:35 38/0:51 125/1:43 4 ANNICA JANSSON 46:40 (64) 115/9:47 71/3:36 36/1:14 50/6:09 55/2:16 59/3:57 144/1:48 121/0:48 201/2:42 205/4:55 84/2:02 150/3:22 151/2:03 69/0:32 125/1:29 5 ANNA ANDREASSON 1:05:44 (58) 31/8:04 56/5:59 42/1:29 45/3:50 46/2:48 178/5:51 41/2:55 175/1:42 63/2:40 65/0:33 73/6:44 131/3:25 87/7:27 92/1:13 96/6:43 72/1:22 70/1:05 125/1:14 /0:40
59. 84 Söders SOL 1 4:58:19 1 ANKE XYLANDER 56:26 (39) 32/5:33 39/4:00 42/2:35 44/2:28 49/7:41 54/2:41 175/2:40 37/1:59 65/0:34 75/2:30 83/4:07 85/6:29 92/2:12 93/6:11 72/2:33 38/0:38 125/1:35 2 MALIN LINDSKOG 57:53 (75) 115/10:11 71/4:17 36/1:15 50/15:22 55/2:26 59/3:17 144/1:53 121/0:45 201/3:02 77/4:29 82/0:38 177/5:26 151/2:44 69/0:40 125/1:28 3 CARINA PERSSON 1:10:38 (82) 31/9:26 56/8:12 42/3:26 43/3:05 47/3:51 52/5:23 57/2:49 175/2:21 37/2:22 65/0:57 73/2:18 131/3:32 87/9:04 92/1:23 48/8:36 72/1:36 38/0:45 125/1:32 4 ANNA WALLÉN 47:51 (65) 34/10:26 64/4:24 36/0:52 95/4:54 53/2:52 59/4:00 144/2:02 121/0:53 201/3:04 205/4:12 84/2:19 150/3:44 151/2:03 69/0:36 125/1:30 5 MARIA CLEVNERT 1:05:31 (59) 213/12:25 40/5:19 42/4:00 45/3:47 46/2:12 178/5:54 41/2:26 175/1:59 63/2:38 65/0:28 73/1:57 79/4:05 78/6:53 92/0:59 96/6:21 72/1:19 70/0:57 125/1:12 /0:39
60. 208 Kolbotn/IL Tyrving 4:58:20 1 LINE HAGMAN 59:09 (48) 31/5:18 56/6:53 42/1:32 44/2:27 49/6:47 54/3:06 175/4:04 37/2:10 65/0:37 73/2:07 131/3:21 87/7:10 92/1:25 93/7:16 72/2:52 38/0:37 125/1:27 2 MERI BERGKASTET JONASSEN 53:38 (68) 115/10:44 71/3:38 36/1:44 50/10:03 55/2:15 175/3:02 59/0:32 144/2:05 121/0:49 201/3:20 205/4:16 84/2:07 150/4:34 151/2:29 69/0:32 125/1:28 3 KRISTIN 1:03:41 (54) 213/9:25 40/4:28 42/1:59 43/3:06 47/6:38 52/4:45 57/2:20 175/1:37 37/2:43 65/0:47 75/2:42 83/4:54 85/4:50 92/2:07 48/7:36 72/1:19 38/0:53 125/1:32 4 W ÖVERSYEN 1:01:31 (80) 34/10:23 64/7:48 36/0:40 95/13:04 53/3:19 59/4:30 144/2:18 121/1:00 201/3:07 77/4:31 82/0:43 177/4:44 151/3:09 69/0:42 125/1:33 5 BIRGIT ÖKERN JENSEN 1:00:21 (60) 32/8:47 39/4:42 42/3:57 45/3:30 46/2:21 178/5:15 41/2:12 175/1:46 63/2:44 65/0:33 73/1:55 79/3:44 78/7:37 92/0:54 96/6:08 72/1:22 70/1:03 125/1:12 /0:39
61. 305 SOK Viljan 4:58:21 1 MARIA EKLUND 55:29 (31) 213/6:48 40/5:06 42/1:35 43/2:57 47/3:14 52/4:11 57/2:18 175/1:40 37/2:02 65/0:36 73/2:57 131/3:34 87/7:05 92/1:03 48/6:44 72/1:26 38/0:48 125/1:25 2 CHARLOTTA DILLSTRÖM 53:52 (43) 34/10:45 64/5:14 36/0:53 95/5:55 53/3:10 59/4:26 144/2:02 121/0:59 201/3:06 77/6:20 82/0:44 177/4:50 151/3:24 69/0:39 125/1:25 3 MARIE BOMAN 1:03:15 (37) 32/9:27 39/4:20 42/2:32 44/3:49 49/8:28 54/2:32 175/2:50 37/2:22 65/0:44 73/3:09 79/4:20 78/6:29 92/1:24 93/5:18 72/3:01 38/0:52 125/1:38 4 ANNA MAGNUSSON 1:02:25 (69) 115/12:08 71/5:12 36/1:34 50/6:45 55/7:25 59/3:29 144/2:16 121/1:11 201/3:22 205/6:33 84/2:19 150/4:08 151/3:25 69/1:05 125/1:33 5 ANNA SVENSSON 1:03:20 (61) 31/8:40 56/7:28 42/1:14 45/3:35 46/5:11 178/5:41 41/2:11 175/1:57 63/2:30 65/0:28 75/2:22 83/4:50 85/4:19 92/2:11 96/6:15 72/1:21 69/0:42 70/0:25 125/1:14 /0:46
62. 21 Leksands OK 1 4:58:26 1 THERESE BERGKVIST 1:03:52 (98) 32/7:31 39/4:32 42/2:09 43/3:04 47/3:16 52/5:41 57/2:27 175/1:39 37/2:08 65/0:39 75/2:55 83/8:11 85/4:58 92/2:14 48/8:03 72/1:24 38/1:10 125/1:51 2 ANNA LINDER 54:49 (101) 34/9:28 64/5:26 36/0:36 95/13:09 53/2:42 59/3:25 144/2:10 121/0:48 201/3:17 205/3:54 84/2:27 150/3:41 151/1:54 69/0:35 125/1:17 3 SUSANNE BJÖRS 1:00:48 (62) 213/9:52 40/4:26 42/1:32 44/2:33 49/7:13 54/2:57 175/2:51 37/3:08 65/0:35 73/2:06 131/3:24 87/7:43 92/1:20 93/6:04 72/2:43 38/0:52 125/1:29 4 YVONNE NORMAN 48:18 (50) 115/10:04 71/3:27 36/1:45 50/5:32 55/2:20 59/3:03 144/2:05 121/0:58 201/3:06 77/5:36 82/0:49 177/4:32 151/3:12 69/0:30 125/1:19 5 ANGELA BERGSTRÖM 1:10:39 (62) 31/15:41 56/8:48 42/1:33 45/3:33 46/3:04 178/6:23 41/2:09 175/1:54 63/2:33 65/0:28 73/1:55 79/3:53 78/6:09 92/1:12 96/6:55 72/1:19 70/1:09 125/1:17 /0:44
63. 141 Sävedalens AIK 2 4:58:29 1 EMMA LINDEN 1:04:04 (104) 32/8:27 39/4:39 42/4:59 43/2:49 47/2:44 52/4:28 57/2:56 175/1:55 37/2:30 65/0:41 73/2:14 131/3:32 87/8:36 92/1:05 48/8:08 72/1:20 38/1:08 125/1:53 2 KIM BUCKLEY 51:40 (85) 34/10:31 64/5:12 36/0:37 50/6:48 55/2:33 59/3:25 144/1:56 121/0:45 201/2:55 205/4:35 84/2:44 150/5:13 151/2:20 69/0:46 125/1:20 3 CAMILLA OLSSON 1:06:00 (74) 31/8:43 56/6:28 42/4:50 44/2:46 49/6:38 54/2:28 175/3:01 37/2:55 65/0:36 73/2:07 79/5:34 78/7:31 92/1:08 93/6:10 72/2:39 38/0:45 125/1:41 4 MARIA MUNTHER 50:26 (60) 115/11:38 71/3:29 36/1:22 95/5:32 53/2:40 59/3:47 144/1:58 121/0:49 201/3:10 77/5:04 82/0:50 177/5:22 151/2:38 69/0:47 125/1:20 5 TALE GULLIKSEN 1:06:19 (63) 213/14:44 40/5:08 42/1:59 45/3:24 46/2:53 178/6:24 41/3:16 175/1:45 63/3:03 65/0:36 75/2:23 83/3:49 85/3:49 92/2:11 96/6:24 72/1:23 70/1:04 125/1:18 /0:46
64. 131 Skogslöparna 1 4:59:52 1 ÅSA LINDQVIST 1:03:52 (98) 213/7:48 39/4:03 40/1:19 42/1:34 43/3:16 47/3:04 52/5:31 57/2:34 175/1:46 37/2:13 65/0:39 75/3:06 83/4:28 85/4:55 92/2:38 48/10:46 72/1:30 38/0:49 125/1:53 2 CAMILLA GÖSTAS 51:01 (80) 34/10:32 64/4:47 36/0:41 50/6:30 55/2:42 59/3:50 144/2:19 121/0:52 201/3:19 77/4:53 82/1:13 177/4:36 151/2:53 69/0:31 125/1:23 3 HELENA NORDIN 1:00:49 (51) 31/9:11 56/6:12 42/1:42 44/2:52 49/6:29 54/2:37 175/2:55 37/2:41 65/0:41 73/2:08 131/3:36 87/7:30 92/1:05 93/5:34 72/2:51 38/0:55 125/1:50 4 LISA NORDIN 56:25 (59) 115/11:31 71/3:56 36/1:33 95/5:54 53/6:16 59/3:50 144/1:56 121/0:54 201/5:28 205/5:06 84/2:07 150/3:45 151/2:16 69/0:34 125/1:19 5 KARIN AEVIDSSON 1:07:45 (64) 32/9:57 39/6:33 42/5:54 45/3:46 46/2:16 178/6:16 41/2:06 175/2:06 63/2:39 65/0:32 73/2:02 79/4:13 78/5:57 92/1:19 96/6:36 72/1:38 70/1:46 125/1:24 /0:45
65. 81 Leksands OK 2 5:00:44 1 BTTI SANDAHL 1:09:02 (166) 32/9:01 39/3:48 42/5:31 43/2:59 47/2:47 52/13:29 57/2:50 175/1:44 37/2:03 65/0:39 73/2:23 79/4:11 78/5:50 92/1:24 48/6:29 72/1:30 38/0:51 125/1:33 2 MARIA JUNEVIK 51:36 (124) 34/11:32 64/5:55 36/0:40 95/5:25 53/2:53 59/3:31 144/2:16 121/0:52 201/3:24 77/4:27 82/0:43 177/4:45 151/3:06 69/0:35 125/1:32 3 ANNA-KARIN JANSSON 1:02:23 (78) 213/9:54 40/5:06 42/1:29 44/2:42 49/6:59 54/5:03 175/2:55 37/2:10 65/0:38 75/2:33 83/3:59 85/5:12 92/2:22 93/5:47 72/3:16 38/0:48 125/1:30 4 ANKI BJÖRKLUND 49:13 (61) 115/10:16 71/3:47 36/1:18 50/6:13 55/2:37 59/3:39 144/2:00 121/0:51 201/3:17 205/4:53 84/2:23 150/3:50 151/2:15 69/0:32 125/1:22 5 MARIE-LOUISE ENGSTRÖM 1:08:30 (65) 31/8:33 56/5:33 42/1:46 45/3:43 46/2:58 178/5:48 41/2:23 175/2:11 63/3:03 65/0:34 73/2:10 131/3:25 87/12:42 92/1:23 96/7:07 72/1:51 70/0:57 125/1:31 /0:52
66. 23 IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 5:03:13 1 MARIA OSSIANSSON 59:49 (58) 213/6:16 40/4:49 42/1:20 43/3:05 47/3:04 52/4:04 57/2:32 175/1:41 37/2:30 65/0:36 75/2:49 83/8:18 85/4:18 92/2:24 48/8:16 72/1:24 38/0:48 125/1:35 2 EMELIE EKLÖF 52:35 (64) 34/10:32 64/4:14 36/0:41 95/5:31 50/3:43 55/2:27 59/3:45 144/2:09 121/0:47 73/3:08 201/0:30 77/4:42 82/0:34 177/4:34 151/3:08 69/0:42 125/1:28 3 HANNA PALM 1:01:32 (48) 31/9:06 56/5:24 42/1:48 44/3:44 49/7:12 54/2:57 175/3:26 37/2:22 65/0:44 73/2:10 131/3:07 87/7:55 92/1:05 93/5:39 72/2:41 38/0:44 125/1:28 4 LINDA SJÖGREN 58:01 (57) 115/12:33 71/3:17 36/1:19 95/12:33 53/4:37 59/4:55 144/1:36 121/0:45 201/2:29 205/4:45 84/1:59 150/3:20 151/2:02 69/0:31 125/1:20 5 MARIA WIKLUND 1:11:16 (66) 32/10:20 39/7:37 42/2:20 45/3:51 46/2:33 178/7:17 41/2:32 175/2:11 63/2:45 65/0:31 73/2:07 83/5:02 79/1:56 78/6:29 92/1:17 96/7:32 72/1:57 70/0:46 125/1:25 /0:48
67. 76 Hestra IF 5:03:43 1 MARJA K HELGESSON 1:09:09 (170) 31/5:28 56/5:52 42/1:52 44/2:40 49/17:00 54/2:49 175/2:55 37/3:13 67/0:57 65/0:39 73/2:12 79/5:09 78/6:07 92/1:22 93/5:49 72/2:40 38/0:51 125/1:34 2 ANNA NYSTRÖM 51:46 (126) 115/11:04 71/4:07 36/1:23 50/6:50 55/2:23 59/3:34 144/2:19 121/0:54 201/3:37 77/4:37 82/0:46 177/4:55 151/2:59 69/0:39 125/1:39 3 HELENA BÅÅTH 1:09:19 (112) 213/9:46 40/7:38 42/1:44 43/3:04 47/7:02 52/4:09 57/2:22 175/1:41 37/2:19 65/0:42 73/3:30 131/5:52 87/7:22 92/1:07 48/7:03 72/1:25 38/0:52 125/1:41 4 SARA ÅBERG GRAHN 47:18 (74) 34/10:19 64/4:33 36/0:46 95/5:31 53/3:03 59/3:42 144/2:20 121/0:51 201/2:46 205/4:03 84/2:12 150/3:26 151/1:54 69/0:41 125/1:11 5 ELISABETH V BÄCKSTRÖM 1:06:11 (67) 32/9:09 39/4:26 42/3:27 45/4:01 46/2:45 178/6:35 41/2:49 175/2:03 63/3:03 65/0:35 75/3:18 83/4:15 85/4:49 92/2:36 96/7:14 72/2:02 70/0:48 125/1:27 /0:49
68. 31 OK Tisaren 1 5:03:51 1 GIEDRE VOVERIENE 1:17:57 (262) 31/4:59 56/5:11 42/1:27 43/2:58 47/21:48 52/10:06 57/2:01 175/2:07 37/2:03 65/0:43 73/2:04 79/4:35 78/5:30 92/1:19 48/7:31 72/1:24 38/0:46 125/1:25 2 CARINA LAURI 48:59 (164) 34/10:13 64/3:56 36/0:51 50/6:03 55/2:15 59/3:34 144/2:04 121/0:54 201/2:56 77/4:26 82/0:39 93/5:11 177/0:50 151/3:04 69/0:35 125/1:28 3 KARIN ANDERSSON 1:07:35 (124) 32/11:31 39/4:09 42/2:29 44/3:15 49/8:34 54/2:48 175/3:32 37/2:31 65/0:40 73/2:20 131/3:46 87/8:36 92/1:31 93/6:45 72/2:50 38/0:42 125/1:36 4 ANETTE BERGMAN 50:34 (94) 115/10:52 71/4:02 36/1:49 95/5:53 53/3:24 59/3:57 144/1:57 121/0:54 201/2:50 205/4:44 84/2:18 150/3:35 151/2:18 69/0:34 125/1:27 5 MARLENA JANSSON 58:46 (68) 213/8:53 40/4:13 42/3:08 45/3:16 46/2:01 178/5:31 41/2:09 175/1:42 63/4:17 65/0:31 75/2:27 83/3:30 85/4:12 92/1:54 96/6:50 72/1:20 70/0:57 125/1:14 /0:41
69. 26 NTNUI 1 5:03:52 1 STÖRDAL CONRADI 1:07:47 (143) 213/6:01 40/10:39 42/1:03 44/2:37 49/12:35 54/2:39 175/2:32 37/2:06 65/0:38 73/1:59 131/3:35 87/9:03 92/1:13 93/6:02 72/2:46 38/0:47 125/1:32 2 SIRI-ANNE HAGMAN 49:58 (96) 115/10:11 71/4:30 36/1:29 95/6:09 53/3:06 59/3:51 144/1:49 121/0:52 201/3:07 77/4:23 82/0:41 177/4:55 151/2:51 69/0:47 125/1:17 3 MARIANNE ANDERSSON 1:02:14 (64) 31/8:31 56/5:50 42/1:53 43/3:20 47/2:51 52/7:35 57/3:07 175/2:05 37/2:06 65/1:08 73/2:02 79/4:02 78/6:23 92/1:16 48/6:44 72/1:20 38/0:42 125/1:19 4 KJESTI HAGEN 58:02 (81) 34/9:00 64/16:34 36/0:32 50/5:56 55/2:06 59/3:04 144/1:59 121/0:56 201/2:54 205/4:09 84/2:10 150/3:33 151/3:17 69/0:31 125/1:21 5 INGRID BRONEBAKK 1:05:51 (69) 32/9:02 39/7:54 42/4:04 45/3:50 46/2:25 178/6:43 41/2:21 175/1:52 63/3:01 65/0:31 75/2:52 83/3:52 85/4:08 92/2:23 96/6:44 72/1:24 70/0:51 125/1:14 /0:40
70. 211 KooVee Tampere 5:03:56 1 HANNA-MAIJA MÄKELÄ 1:07:24 (135) 31/5:39 56/9:12 42/1:48 43/3:20 47/3:24 52/5:17 57/3:34 175/1:44 37/2:35 65/0:43 73/2:29 79/6:01 78/7:13 92/1:27 48/8:40 72/1:52 38/0:51 125/1:35 2 HELI KETULA 52:04 (106) 34/11:13 64/4:32 36/0:46 50/6:17 55/2:12 59/3:05 144/2:07 121/0:44 201/2:57 77/7:12 82/0:53 177/5:01 151/2:55 69/0:36 125/1:34 3 JOHANNA NIITTYMÄKI 1:05:30 (84) 32/10:18 39/4:14 42/2:41 44/3:05 49/7:51 54/2:35 175/3:01 37/2:16 65/0:46 73/2:09 131/3:37 87/9:12 92/1:09 93/7:18 72/3:03 38/0:42 125/1:33 4 JAANA HELIÖ 1:00:05 (93) 115/13:17 71/3:36 36/1:35 95/12:40 53/4:30 59/4:02 144/1:57 121/0:50 201/2:58 205/4:34 84/2:07 150/3:46 151/2:19 69/0:33 125/1:21 5 PINJA SATRI 58:53 (70) 213/9:21 40/4:34 42/1:37 45/3:36 46/2:06 178/5:49 41/2:19 175/1:51 63/2:57 65/0:34 75/2:36 83/3:52 85/4:19 92/2:20 96/6:54 72/1:24 70/0:44 125/1:17 /0:43
71. 143 Nyköpings OK 1 5:04:09 1 KAJSA GUSTAVSSON 1:09:05 (168) 213/6:20 40/8:34 42/1:56 43/2:56 47/6:59 52/5:31 57/4:56 175/1:46 37/2:53 67/0:52 65/0:41 73/2:14 131/3:51 87/7:33 92/1:17 48/6:51 72/1:30 38/0:48 125/1:37 2 JENNY LARFELDT 51:25 (123) 34/11:35 64/5:03 36/0:40 95/5:25 53/2:45 59/4:22 144/2:05 121/0:57 201/3:24 77/4:49 82/0:40 177/4:31 151/3:02 69/0:36 125/1:31 3 REBECCA CALLTORP 1:13:58 (123) 32/9:26 39/4:09 42/6:14 44/2:39 49/7:56 54/3:00 175/2:57 37/3:13 65/0:36 73/3:28 79/5:51 78/11:05 92/1:30 93/7:01 72/2:40 38/0:42 125/1:31 4 SANDRA EDHAGER 50:33 (92) 115/10:52 71/3:39 36/1:25 50/6:04 55/2:20 59/3:48 144/2:05 121/1:00 201/3:19 205/4:12 84/3:54 150/3:45 151/2:03 69/0:45 125/1:22 5 MARIA WALLSTRÖM 59:08 (71) 31/8:25 56/5:41 42/1:43 45/3:44 46/2:06 178/5:16 41/2:24 175/1:42 63/3:03 65/0:34 75/2:53 83/3:49 85/4:16 92/2:10 96/6:49 72/1:29 70/1:02 125/1:15 /0:47
72. 188 Hiisi Rasti 5:04:21 1 HANNA KETAMO 1:10:00 (186) 213/6:49 40/7:54 42/1:45 44/3:11 49/13:19 54/2:41 175/3:04 37/3:16 65/1:12 73/2:22 131/4:02 87/7:41 92/1:15 93/5:58 72/2:55 38/0:54 125/1:42 2 PÄIVI NIKANDER 50:21 (119) 115/11:37 71/3:48 36/1:34 95/5:32 53/2:54 59/3:42 144/2:11 121/0:51 201/3:34 77/4:36 82/0:40 177/4:19 151/3:02 69/0:35 125/1:26 3 KATJA SUNDELL 1:07:42 (106) 31/9:38 56/6:55 42/3:22 43/3:03 47/5:55 52/4:33 57/2:40 175/1:52 37/2:22 65/0:46 73/3:12 79/4:37 78/6:09 92/1:28 48/7:13 72/1:21 38/0:54 125/1:42 4 JARNA SAVOLAINEN 49:47 (78) 34/10:48 64/4:19 36/0:45 50/7:50 55/2:28 59/3:13 144/2:07 121/0:53 201/3:03 205/3:58 84/2:19 150/3:45 151/2:15 69/0:41 125/1:23 5 SATU TURTINEN 1:06:31 (72) 32/9:34 39/6:07 42/2:41 45/3:58 46/3:08 178/8:57 41/2:28 175/1:54 63/2:42 65/0:34 75/2:45 83/3:38 85/4:15 92/2:30 96/6:48 72/1:20 70/1:09 125/1:14 /0:49
73. 75 Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 1 5:04:39 1 ELSA TÖNROS 58:32 (44) 32/7:03 39/4:08 42/2:03 43/2:55 47/2:46 52/4:34 57/2:28 175/1:35 37/2:11 65/0:34 75/2:29 83/4:25 85/4:39 92/2:21 72/8:21 48/1:32 72/1:56 38/0:46 125/1:46 2 DIANA SARMILA 54:09 (67) 34/10:44 64/6:37 36/0:47 95/6:06 53/2:58 59/4:24 144/2:34 121/0:53 201/3:51 205/4:00 84/2:05 150/4:43 151/2:25 69/0:37 125/1:25 3 KARIN SKOGHOLM 1:06:01 (59) 213/9:32 40/5:52 42/3:38 44/3:20 49/6:48 54/2:47 175/3:06 37/2:22 65/0:35 73/2:18 131/3:21 87/9:17 92/1:11 93/6:02 72/3:13 38/0:50 125/1:49 4 MIA MIKAELSSON 50:53 (54) 115/10:40 71/3:49 36/1:30 50/7:00 55/2:17 59/3:30 144/2:25 121/1:01 201/3:41 77/4:35 82/0:49 177/4:20 151/3:07 69/0:42 125/1:27 5 HELENA PERSSON 1:15:04 (73) 31/13:53 56/8:54 42/1:32 45/3:40 46/2:48 178/6:24 41/2:36 175/2:11 63/3:17 65/0:46 73/4:18 79/4:34 78/6:52 92/1:33 96/6:53 72/1:25 70/1:01 125/1:33 /0:54
74. 281 Pan-Kristianstad 2 5:04:56 1 DIANA JOSYLIUTE 1:04:02 (103) 213/8:30 40/5:11 42/1:12 43/3:20 47/3:38 52/4:37 57/2:30 175/1:37 37/2:10 65/0:38 73/4:49 79/6:33 78/7:24 92/1:15 48/6:53 72/1:17 38/0:45 125/1:43 2 SARA SVENSSON 51:49 (86) 34/10:50 64/4:39 36/0:36 95/7:46 53/3:02 59/4:03 144/2:02 121/0:50 201/3:00 205/4:36 84/2:32 150/3:50 151/2:10 69/0:35 125/1:18 3 BRITT-MARIE BENGTSSON 1:11:26 (101) 31/9:03 56/5:58 42/4:52 44/3:01 49/11:26 54/2:46 175/3:46 37/3:24 65/0:42 75/2:41 83/4:31 85/5:14 92/2:31 93/6:12 72/2:41 38/0:56 125/1:42 4 LIEKE VAN OPSTAL 50:25 (75) 115/11:36 71/4:05 36/1:30 50/6:24 55/2:22 59/3:15 144/2:04 121/0:56 201/3:07 77/4:22 82/0:46 177/4:45 151/3:06 69/0:44 125/1:23 5 IEVA SARGAUTYTE 1:07:14 (74) 32/12:16 39/3:53 42/2:22 45/3:52 46/2:46 178/9:26 41/2:14 175/1:50 63/2:45 65/0:35 73/1:55 131/3:31 87/7:26 92/1:12 96/6:57 72/1:33 70/0:42 125/1:11 /0:48
75. 38 Spring Cup OK 1 5:05:11 1 PERNILLE SOMMER 1:00:25 (80) 213/7:18 40/4:44 42/1:27 44/2:49 49/7:45 54/2:42 175/2:58 37/2:20 65/0:40 73/2:16 79/4:45 78/7:15 92/1:11 93/6:56 72/2:55 38/0:50 125/1:34 2 DORTHE SKOVLYST 49:36 (54) 115/10:51 71/4:00 36/1:15 50/7:05 55/2:30 59/3:21 144/2:14 121/1:00 201/3:04 205/4:28 84/1:49 150/4:01 151/1:59 69/0:34 125/1:25 3 HELENE HAUSNER 1:02:07 (35) 32/8:48 39/4:10 42/4:41 43/2:38 47/2:49 52/5:02 57/2:22 175/1:52 37/1:58 65/0:35 75/2:21 83/7:20 85/3:52 92/2:20 48/7:34 72/1:24 38/1:00 125/1:21 4 LONE HANSEN 1:03:01 (70) 34/11:35 64/4:59 36/0:47 95/8:26 53/4:12 59/6:21 144/2:51 121/1:01 201/4:05 77/5:25 82/1:26 93/5:49 177/0:41 151/3:11 69/0:55 125/1:17 5 ANNE KONRING 1:10:02 (75) 31/15:12 56/6:17 42/1:43 45/4:18 46/2:45 178/6:31 41/2:49 175/1:42 63/2:42 65/0:32 73/1:52 131/3:28 87/7:39 92/0:59 150/6:32 96/0:55 72/1:26 70/0:41 125/1:10 /0:49
76. 99 Linköpings OK 2 5:05:38 1 ÅSA JARHAG 1:04:15 (111) 32/6:46 39/4:36 42/2:13 43/3:30 47/3:39 52/4:47 57/3:58 175/2:03 37/3:52 65/0:46 73/2:22 79/4:38 78/7:06 92/1:30 48/7:33 72/1:40 38/1:15 125/2:01 2 LUNDA HULTGREN 1:04:20 (175) 34/11:31 64/5:41 36/1:04 95/10:22 53/3:18 59/5:36 144/2:10 121/0:54 201/3:57 77/5:11 82/0:57 177/8:03 151/3:24 69/0:42 125/1:30 3 ANNIKA PETTERSSON 1:05:42 (120) 213/11:37 40/4:18 42/4:01 44/2:35 49/6:23 54/2:49 175/3:00 37/2:21 65/0:47 73/2:37 75/0:40 83/4:58 85/5:33 92/2:32 93/6:01 72/2:34 38/1:23 125/1:33 4 MARIE SVENSK 49:57 (88) 115/10:40 71/3:51 36/1:31 50/5:56 55/2:10 59/4:11 144/2:16 121/0:58 201/3:44 205/4:19 84/2:19 150/3:44 151/2:02 69/0:50 125/1:26 5 MADELEINE ÖLFVINGSSON 1:01:24 (76) 31/9:05 56/6:05 42/1:30 45/3:42 46/2:09 178/5:13 41/2:18 175/1:48 63/3:02 65/0:33 73/2:08 131/3:16 87/7:21 92/1:17 96/7:23 72/1:33 70/0:49 125/1:22 /0:50
77. 93 Pihkaniskat 5:07:12 1 JOHANNA BYYNÄNEN 1:00:09 (66) 32/6:39 39/4:28 42/2:12 43/3:19 47/4:18 52/4:46 57/2:27 175/1:38 37/2:18 65/0:40 75/3:08 83/3:58 85/4:46 92/3:02 48/8:45 72/1:29 38/0:43 125/1:33 2 AINA KASKENTAUS 49:20 (45) 34/11:04 64/4:32 36/0:52 95/5:24 53/2:53 59/3:50 144/2:19 121/0:53 201/3:13 205/4:10 84/2:07 150/3:47 151/2:06 69/0:35 125/1:35 3 PÄIVI LUOMA 1:16:20 (90) 213/12:51 40/9:28 42/3:25 44/3:06 49/9:15 54/2:45 175/2:59 37/2:27 65/0:41 73/2:13 131/3:26 87/9:20 92/1:12 93/7:05 72/3:31 38/0:54 125/1:42 4 MARI HÄMÄLÄINEN 52:06 (79) 115/12:25 71/3:39 36/1:36 50/6:26 55/2:33 59/3:32 144/2:24 121/1:08 201/2:56 77/4:25 82/0:55 177/4:43 151/3:08 69/0:45 125/1:31 5 ANNNE KATJA 1:09:17 (77) 31/8:51 56/5:50 42/3:07 45/3:40 46/3:18 178/8:38 41/2:36 175/2:15 63/3:00 65/0:34 73/2:12 79/4:05 78/6:42 92/1:35 96/7:29 72/2:23 70/0:56 125/1:19 /0:47
78. 56 Pargas IF 2 5:07:23 1 MARJO PIENIMÄKI 1:04:07 (107) 213/6:09 40/4:50 42/1:42 44/2:57 49/10:43 54/2:45 175/3:19 37/2:44 65/0:40 73/2:36 79/4:43 78/7:36 92/1:12 93/6:15 72/3:03 38/0:59 125/1:54 2 ÅSA BENGTSSON 46:59 (61) 115/10:11 71/3:55 36/1:20 50/6:03 55/2:07 59/3:13 144/2:03 121/0:49 201/3:09 205/3:51 84/1:51 150/3:58 151/2:21 69/0:39 125/1:29 3 JEANETTE AUMO 1:05:36 (56) 32/9:31 39/4:28 42/2:24 43/2:53 47/6:31 52/5:33 57/3:19 175/1:36 37/2:26 65/0:49 75/2:47 83/4:47 85/4:55 92/2:28 48/7:19 72/1:27 38/0:46 125/1:37 4 ANNIKA VON SHCOULTZ 1:01:05 (76) 34/10:55 64/7:07 36/0:39 95/15:44 53/3:44 59/3:27 144/2:09 121/0:52 201/2:44 77/4:02 82/0:35 177/4:25 151/2:40 69/0:41 125/1:21 5 RAIJA RANTANEN 1:09:36 (78) 31/8:15 56/6:01 42/1:48 45/3:34 46/3:54 178/5:10 41/2:20 175/1:41 63/2:43 65/0:33 73/1:59 131/6:16 87/7:57 92/1:53 96/11:01 72/1:42 70/0:48 125/1:14 /0:47
79. 43 OK Ravinen 2 5:07:36 1 PERNILLA ERIKSSON 1:00:07 (64) 31/6:04 56/5:32 42/1:36 43/3:26 47/3:53 52/5:27 57/2:34 175/1:51 37/2:17 65/0:42 75/2:48 83/5:15 85/4:32 92/2:23 48/7:33 72/1:40 38/0:49 125/1:45 2 EVA NYGREN 54:04 (74) 34/12:01 64/4:43 36/0:46 50/6:50 55/2:29 59/4:01 144/2:14 121/0:52 201/3:44 205/4:36 84/2:48 150/4:18 151/2:24 69/0:37 125/1:41 3 ULLRIKA SANDBERG 1:10:46 (82) 213/11:42 40/5:16 42/1:44 44/3:11 49/8:12 54/3:05 175/3:34 37/3:35 65/0:57 73/2:22 79/4:51 78/7:51 92/1:30 93/6:36 72/2:58 38/1:30 125/1:52 4 GABRIELLA VARGA 57:22 (86) 115/11:11 71/5:08 36/1:46 95/7:49 53/3:58 59/3:55 144/2:30 121/0:55 201/3:48 77/5:01 82/0:48 177/4:56 151/3:21 69/0:41 125/1:35 5 CAMILLA PETTERSSON 1:05:17 (79) 32/11:32 39/4:34 42/2:17 45/3:43 46/2:22 178/5:33 41/2:47 175/2:00 63/3:09 65/0:34 73/2:49 131/3:15 87/7:18 92/1:13 96/7:34 72/1:45 70/0:41 125/1:25 /0:46
80. 271 OK Södertörn 1 5:07:37 1 ANN DUVA 1:04:16 (112) 31/5:54 56/5:55 42/1:37 43/3:30 47/3:19 52/6:09 57/2:40 175/1:55 37/2:21 65/0:46 73/2:32 131/4:55 87/8:59 92/1:11 48/7:31 72/1:30 38/1:10 125/2:22 2 MARIELLE LARSSON 55:14 (107) 34/11:04 64/4:15 36/0:39 95/7:41 53/3:38 59/3:25 144/2:15 121/0:48 201/2:58 77/7:51 82/0:39 177/5:02 151/2:56 69/0:34 125/1:29 3 MARIANNE MECKBACH 1:12:06 (118) 32/11:36 39/4:29 42/4:34 44/2:29 49/9:14 54/4:21 175/4:23 37/2:52 65/0:38 75/2:57 83/4:30 85/5:18 92/2:31 93/5:46 72/4:03 38/0:49 125/1:36 4 ANITA KARLSSON 52:38 (88) 115/11:27 71/3:56 36/1:30 50/6:17 55/2:27 59/3:41 144/1:53 121/0:52 201/3:02 205/5:26 84/2:09 150/5:41 151/2:02 69/0:47 125/1:28 5 PIA HELLGREN 1:03:23 (80) 213/10:13 40/4:50 42/1:27 45/3:54 46/2:10 178/5:55 41/2:23 175/2:04 63/3:04 65/0:34 73/2:58 79/4:01 78/7:03 92/1:15 96/7:21 72/1:27 70/0:43 125/1:19 /0:42
81. 77 FK Herkules 1 5:07:43 1 LISA BIGSTEN 1:13:30 (205) 213/12:17 40/4:28 42/3:21 43/4:48 47/4:51 52/4:09 57/2:24 175/1:37 37/2:06 65/0:40 73/2:07 75/0:48 83/4:01 85/4:41 92/2:39 48/10:59 72/5:22 38/0:45 125/1:27 2 SARA OLSSON 50:46 (140) 34/10:46 64/4:18 36/0:46 50/6:40 55/2:13 59/3:19 144/1:57 121/0:56 201/3:03 77/5:33 82/1:04 177/5:00 151/3:03 69/0:36 125/1:32 3 LAILA HÖGLUND 57:02 (70) 31/8:40 56/5:26 42/1:28 44/2:31 49/6:45 54/2:27 175/2:33 37/3:15 65/0:34 73/2:11 131/3:05 87/7:00 92/1:19 93/5:10 72/2:27 38/0:45 125/1:26 4 SANDRA PETTERSSON 56:30 (77) 115/12:09 71/3:34 36/1:16 95/6:23 53/3:15 59/5:48 144/2:46 121/1:00 201/3:30 205/5:24 84/2:22 150/4:31 151/2:21 69/0:44 125/1:27 5 ANNA BIGSTEN 1:09:55 (81) 32/10:08 39/5:27 42/2:45 45/4:10 46/3:09 178/8:02 41/2:57 175/1:58 63/3:55 65/0:34 73/2:18 79/4:31 78/7:04 92/1:21 96/7:29 72/1:27 70/0:45 125/1:11 /0:44
82. 27 Södertälje Orientering 2 5:07:53 1 INGELA PETTERSSON 1:09:02 (166) 32/11:46 39/7:04 42/3:33 43/3:42 47/4:08 52/5:07 57/2:20 175/1:34 37/2:38 67/0:52 65/0:50 73/2:59 79/4:23 78/6:05 92/1:15 48/6:51 72/1:26 38/0:48 125/1:41 2 ANNELIE EK 50:50 (111) 34/11:02 64/4:22 36/0:47 95/7:51 53/2:36 59/3:24 144/2:04 121/0:50 201/3:06 77/4:50 82/0:46 177/4:19 151/2:47 69/0:33 125/1:33 3 SABINE GILGIEN 1:14:25 (120) 213/16:12 40/5:37 42/2:51 44/3:06 49/12:29 54/2:33 175/2:57 37/3:30 65/0:41 75/2:09 83/4:42 85/4:15 92/2:39 93/5:49 72/2:43 38/0:44 125/1:28 4 MIMI JOHANSSON 50:31 (90) 115/11:17 71/4:24 36/1:53 50/6:45 55/2:13 59/3:21 144/1:53 121/0:45 201/2:54 205/3:21 84/3:56 150/3:16 151/2:52 69/0:34 125/1:07 5 EVA GUSTAVSSON 1:03:05 (82) 31/8:40 56/5:38 42/1:40 45/3:44 46/2:16 178/5:39 41/2:42 175/2:00 63/3:03 65/0:34 73/3:48 131/3:06 87/7:45 92/1:24 96/6:44 72/1:30 70/0:42 125/1:25 /0:45
83. 297 Skellefteå OK 5:08:20 1 KARIN ÖHMAN 52:45 (3) 32/5:56 39/4:17 42/2:08 43/3:26 47/2:41 52/3:56 57/2:40 175/1:40 37/2:33 65/0:38 73/2:00 79/3:52 78/5:42 92/1:20 48/6:36 72/1:21 38/0:42 125/1:17 2 IDA JONSSON 59:34 (63) 34/10:52 64/5:43 36/0:42 95/10:26 53/2:48 59/4:46 144/2:05 121/0:57 201/3:08 77/7:45 82/0:37 177/4:34 151/3:08 69/0:36 125/1:27 3 ANNA GUSTAFSSON 1:09:05 (71) 213/12:56 40/6:35 42/1:29 44/2:39 49/9:43 54/3:52 175/3:05 37/2:27 65/1:17 75/2:32 83/5:19 85/4:45 92/2:12 93/5:15 72/2:45 38/0:44 125/1:30 4 CHARLOTA ISACSSON 53:23 (66) 115/12:58 71/4:20 36/1:37 50/7:12 55/2:23 59/3:20 144/1:50 121/0:57 201/3:26 205/4:16 84/2:22 150/4:22 151/2:09 69/0:43 125/1:28 5 KERSIN GUSTAFSSON 1:13:33 (83) 31/8:35 56/8:51 42/1:31 45/3:45 46/2:46 178/9:04 41/5:44 175/1:53 63/3:20 65/0:34 73/3:22 131/3:14 87/7:58 92/1:28 96/6:55 72/1:35 70/0:53 125/1:21 /0:44
84. 180 Gävle OK 1 5:08:37 1 ELISABETH ENMARK 1:09:23 (174) 32/8:56 39/3:59 42/5:46 44/2:58 49/8:45 54/2:37 175/3:03 37/2:21 65/0:41 73/3:00 79/7:15 78/7:44 92/1:17 93/5:40 72/2:51 38/0:50 125/1:40 2 LENA GILLGREN 47:46 (94) 115/10:16 71/3:46 36/2:02 50/5:46 55/2:16 59/3:07 144/2:30 121/0:56 201/2:53 205/4:23 84/1:48 150/3:53 151/2:04 69/0:40 125/1:26 3 CAMILLA INGELSSON 1:08:01 (86) 31/9:36 56/6:48 42/2:05 43/3:29 47/7:27 52/4:19 57/2:46 175/1:44 37/2:16 65/0:39 75/2:44 83/4:00 85/4:51 92/2:48 48/8:22 72/1:41 38/0:48 125/1:38 4 HELENA BACKLIND 56:56 (85) 34/12:14 64/4:15 36/0:50 95/11:13 53/2:33 59/4:29 144/2:05 121/0:59 201/3:13 77/4:28 82/0:48 177/4:34 151/3:06 69/0:43 125/1:26 5 ANNA BERGGREN 1:06:31 (84) 213/10:39 42/5:47 40/1:57 42/1:14 45/3:21 46/2:10 178/5:20 41/2:29 175/1:50 63/3:20 65/0:31 73/3:35 131/2:56 87/7:04 92/1:03 96/7:20 72/2:54 70/0:53 125/1:21 /0:47
85. 287 Ruokolahden Suun 5:09:27 1 HANNA KOSONEN 1:00:06 (63) 213/8:56 40/4:08 42/1:28 43/3:50 47/2:58 52/4:55 57/2:35 175/1:57 37/2:07 65/0:39 73/2:27 131/3:09 87/8:32 92/1:06 48/7:32 72/1:29 38/0:43 125/1:35 2 HANNA SIITONEN 56:00 (89) 34/10:35 64/4:41 36/0:49 95/8:16 53/3:14 59/4:11 144/2:11 121/0:56 201/3:57 77/4:52 82/0:43 177/6:23 151/3:02 69/0:41 125/1:29 3 VEERA VANHANEN 1:10:53 (98) 32/11:56 39/5:26 42/3:12 44/3:28 49/7:44 54/3:04 175/3:27 37/2:43 65/0:43 73/2:32 79/4:52 78/7:33 92/1:37 93/7:11 72/2:53 38/0:52 125/1:40 4 RUNSA VANHANEN 58:21 (99) 115/11:35 71/4:57 36/1:51 50/8:08 55/3:33 59/4:05 144/2:23 121/1:12 201/3:29 205/4:36 84/3:55 150/4:05 151/2:26 69/0:39 125/1:27 5 SANNA MUTTULA 1:04:07 (85) 31/8:44 56/5:57 42/1:50 45/3:50 46/2:21 178/7:28 41/2:33 175/2:10 63/3:00 65/0:45 75/2:42 83/3:57 85/4:09 92/2:16 96/7:42 72/1:38 70/0:49 125/1:28 /0:48
86. 120 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5:09:47 1 MERJA RANTANEN 59:43 (54) 32/7:08 39/4:22 42/2:21 44/2:42 49/7:37 54/2:42 175/2:57 37/2:23 65/0:38 75/3:02 83/4:24 85/4:37 92/3:46 93/6:15 72/2:46 38/0:44 125/1:19 2 LAURA HOKKA 55:32 (83) 115/9:17 71/3:33 36/1:12 50/12:37 55/2:32 59/3:38 144/2:30 121/0:43 201/3:10 77/4:51 82/0:43 177/6:05 151/2:47 69/0:31 125/1:23 3 MIA JUNNOLA 1:14:43 (110) 31/9:53 56/6:02 42/1:51 43/3:23 47/12:42 52/4:33 57/3:08 175/1:55 37/2:28 65/0:42 73/3:04 131/3:43 87/8:44 92/1:24 48/7:27 72/1:30 38/0:52 125/1:22 4 TIA JUNNOLA 54:11 (87) 34/10:52 64/4:35 36/0:47 95/5:40 53/3:11 59/4:47 144/2:00 121/0:51 201/2:53 205/6:33 84/2:04 150/5:40 151/2:10 69/0:44 125/1:24 5 MAARET RANTANEN 1:05:38 (86) 213/10:17 40/5:10 42/1:38 45/4:04 46/2:32 178/7:31 41/2:35 175/2:04 63/3:07 65/0:42 73/2:37 79/4:02 78/6:05 92/1:24 96/7:34 72/1:40 70/0:44 125/1:10 /0:42
87. 72 IF Thor 2 5:10:34 1 ANNIKA RIDELL 1:07:45 (141) 32/6:30 39/4:37 42/2:26 44/2:54 49/15:02 54/2:32 175/3:08 37/2:25 65/0:42 73/2:37 79/5:19 78/6:33 92/1:21 93/6:22 72/2:47 38/0:52 125/1:38 2 EWA EDSTRÖMFORSBERG 51:00 (102) 115/10:45 71/4:23 36/1:28 50/6:16 55/2:24 59/3:32 144/2:05 121/1:02 201/3:16 205/4:20 84/2:10 150/4:47 151/2:21 69/0:45 125/1:26 3 SARA BERGSTRÖM 1:13:06 (119) 31/9:58 56/7:03 42/1:49 43/3:35 47/3:55 52/5:56 57/3:09 175/2:29 37/2:40 65/0:47 75/2:49 83/6:14 85/5:06 92/4:20 48/8:34 72/1:50 38/1:06 125/1:46 4 GUNILLA SVÄRDH 44:57 (72) 34/10:44 64/3:57 36/0:45 95/5:33 53/2:27 59/3:20 144/1:58 121/0:47 201/2:37 77/3:53 82/0:40 177/3:57 151/2:26 69/0:31 125/1:22 5 ANNA EDLUND 1:13:46 (87) 213/11:05 40/4:32 42/1:23 45/3:35 46/2:52 178/9:04 41/5:08 175/1:48 63/3:57 65/0:36 73/2:28 131/4:01 87/8:09 92/1:23 96/8:39 72/1:49 70/0:50 125/1:36 /0:51
88. 52 Lappeen Riento 5:10:39 1 KATI VIITAKOSKI 1:10:54 (192) 31/5:44 56/6:47 42/1:34 44/2:44 49/15:46 54/2:18 175/3:01 37/2:24 65/0:46 75/2:49 83/6:44 85/5:19 92/3:51 93/5:44 72/3:03 38/0:50 125/1:30 2 MIA KARVANEN 48:48 (108) 115/10:38 71/3:38 36/1:19 95/5:17 53/2:51 35/3:01 59/1:05 144/2:10 121/0:47 201/3:10 77/5:12 82/0:42 177/4:09 151/2:48 69/0:35 125/1:26 3 SATU SALORINNE 1:05:22 (85) 32/10:15 39/4:07 42/2:36 43/3:14 47/6:38 52/4:39 57/2:22 175/1:46 37/2:14 65/0:44 73/2:31 79/5:31 78/5:59 92/1:19 48/7:19 72/1:46 38/0:46 125/1:36 4 LAURA HÄSÄ 1:02:13 (104) 34/14:03 64/10:03 36/0:42 50/8:05 55/2:44 59/3:29 144/2:14 121/0:57 201/3:10 205/5:07 84/2:05 150/4:49 151/2:43 69/0:43 125/1:19 5 SVETLANA GORBATENKOVA 1:03:22 (88) 213/9:28 40/4:15 42/1:45 45/4:04 46/2:09 178/6:22 41/2:28 175/1:39 63/3:31 65/0:50 73/2:09 131/4:09 87/8:54 92/1:00 96/6:35 72/1:19 70/0:52 125/1:11 /0:42
89. 55 Skogsluffarnas OK 1 5:13:50 1 MARGARETHA PEHR 59:07 (47) 31/6:02 56/5:29 42/1:36 43/3:01 47/3:01 52/4:29 57/2:35 175/1:41 37/2:12 65/0:35 73/2:55 131/3:13 87/7:50 92/1:09 48/8:40 72/2:06 38/0:45 125/1:48 2 KRISTINA BERGSTRAND 1:00:47 (113) 34/10:59 64/4:29 36/0:42 95/9:39 53/2:42 59/3:42 144/1:46 121/0:51 201/3:14 82/8:54 77/1:40 82/0:35 177/6:50 151/2:40 69/0:37 125/1:27 3 MARIE MALMBORG 1:11:31 (115) 32/11:25 39/6:52 42/2:20 44/2:49 49/8:36 54/4:05 175/4:29 37/2:51 65/0:41 75/2:51 83/4:37 85/5:13 92/2:33 93/5:45 72/4:09 38/0:46 125/1:29 4 INGER ZETTERSTRÖM 54:21 (101) 115/11:09 71/4:07 36/2:07 50/6:52 55/2:42 59/3:39 144/2:11 121/1:08 201/4:25 205/4:19 84/2:34 150/4:35 151/2:16 69/0:39 125/1:38 5 ELISABETH TOLLEMARK 1:08:04 (89) 213/10:54 40/4:25 42/2:39 45/3:33 46/2:47 178/6:58 41/3:03 175/2:22 63/3:12 65/0:40 73/3:14 79/4:14 78/7:07 92/1:20 96/6:50 72/1:49 70/0:49 125/1:23 /0:45
90. 62 Stora Tuna IK 2 5:13:53 1 ULRIKAERIKSSON 1:00:16 (72) 213/6:24 40/5:12 42/1:23 44/2:38 49/7:35 54/2:28 175/2:42 37/2:05 65/0:33 73/2:16 131/3:38 87/12:12 92/1:07 93/5:21 72/2:34 38/0:41 125/1:27 2 INGRID SVENSSON 59:45 (115) 115/10:18 71/5:58 36/1:22 95/12:24 53/2:52 59/3:48 144/2:43 121/0:57 201/3:18 77/5:11 82/0:43 177/5:02 151/3:02 69/0:37 125/1:30 3 KARIN SVENSK 1:05:10 (87) 31/12:07 56/5:10 42/2:47 43/3:19 47/3:27 52/4:24 57/2:24 175/1:41 37/2:15 65/0:44 73/2:30 79/5:22 78/6:14 92/1:15 48/7:11 72/1:56 38/0:47 125/1:37 4 LENA BIRKEBAEK 1:03:34 (108) 34/23:04 64/5:07 36/0:39 50/6:16 55/2:49 59/3:26 144/2:16 121/1:06 201/3:19 205/4:45 84/2:20 150/4:02 151/2:09 69/0:37 125/1:39 5 ANNELI ÖSTBERG 1:05:08 (90) 32/11:47 39/4:31 42/2:28 45/3:56 46/2:34 178/5:53 41/2:45 175/2:10 63/3:20 65/0:35 75/2:35 83/4:05 85/4:23 92/2:24 96/6:49 72/1:45 70/0:56 125/1:29 /0:43
91. 46 IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 5:13:56 1 MALIN HOLMQVIST 1:00:47 (85) 31/5:33 56/6:27 42/1:40 44/2:49 49/7:27 54/2:50 175/3:02 37/2:23 65/0:42 73/2:48 131/3:31 87/8:15 92/1:09 93/6:58 72/2:50 38/0:45 125/1:38 2 ANNA ROSJÖ 48:51 (50) 115/10:00 71/3:19 36/1:11 50/9:15 55/2:32 59/3:34 144/2:06 121/0:48 201/3:00 205/3:53 84/1:53 150/3:36 151/1:54 69/0:34 125/1:16 3 LOUISE RUNDQVIST 1:10:42 (65) 213/15:36 40/5:43 42/1:41 43/3:11 47/3:29 52/5:33 57/2:54 175/2:35 37/3:04 65/0:34 75/2:37 83/4:00 85/5:40 92/2:39 48/7:17 72/1:40 38/0:49 125/1:40 4 KLARA HÅMÅS 1:05:01 (100) 34/10:57 64/10:41 36/0:52 95/11:00 53/3:22 59/4:08 144/2:09 121/1:10 201/3:11 77/7:26 82/0:45 177/4:31 151/2:49 69/0:38 125/1:22 5 CHRISSIE SCHÖLIN 1:08:35 (91) 32/10:03 39/4:08 42/2:42 45/4:52 46/2:23 178/7:24 41/3:45 175/2:10 63/2:49 65/0:37 73/3:10 79/4:26 78/6:46 92/1:31 96/7:01 72/1:41 70/0:55 125/1:28 /0:44
92. 125 OK Rohden 1 5:14:35 1 MARIA SJÖLANDER 1:07:23 (134) 213/10:53 40/5:51 42/2:49 43/3:12 47/3:31 52/4:48 57/3:02 175/1:43 37/2:06 65/0:38 73/3:19 131/4:05 87/8:17 92/0:58 48/7:43 72/2:12 38/0:46 125/1:30 2 SOFIA SILLVANDER 52:58 (119) 34/11:28 64/4:53 36/0:46 95/8:13 53/2:47 59/3:39 144/2:08 121/0:51 201/3:28 77/4:42 82/0:38 177/4:22 151/2:56 69/0:33 125/1:34 3 JENNY ERIKSSON 1:00:14 (68) 32/10:04 39/3:59 42/2:11 44/2:55 49/8:28 54/2:41 175/2:41 37/2:33 65/0:51 73/1:58 79/4:22 78/6:03 92/1:11 93/5:17 72/2:39 38/0:48 125/1:33 4 EMMA SJÖLANDER 54:19 (68) 115/11:44 71/4:11 36/1:31 50/7:03 55/2:27 59/4:47 144/2:09 121/0:57 201/3:16 205/4:23 84/2:31 150/4:09 151/2:45 69/0:48 125/1:38 5 ELIN SJÖLANDER 1:19:41 (92) 31/10:34 56/12:05 42/1:21 45/4:34 46/2:37 178/6:53 41/2:48 175/2:16 63/3:40 65/0:43 75/3:34 83/4:54 85/5:34 92/2:38 96/9:36 72/2:24 70/1:06 125/1:34 /0:50
93. 189 Hämeenlinnan Suun. 5:15:01 1 SIRPA LIUKKONEN 53:20 (12) 32/5:50 39/4:09 42/2:09 43/3:08 47/3:08 52/4:05 57/2:44 175/1:38 37/2:23 65/0:36 73/2:17 79/3:59 78/5:49 92/1:17 48/6:33 72/1:25 38/0:45 125/1:25 2 HELI SAVONEN 1:01:22 (78) 34/11:23 64/5:39 36/0:37 95/13:50 53/2:48 59/3:48 144/2:08 121/0:54 201/3:27 77/5:18 82/0:42 177/5:42 151/2:52 69/0:38 125/1:36 3 NIINA LAAKSO 1:07:44 (77) 213/10:40 40/5:34 42/1:49 44/3:02 49/9:15 54/2:34 35/2:44 175/0:18 37/3:01 65/0:38 75/2:41 83/4:18 85/5:15 92/2:43 93/6:46 72/2:37 38/2:09 125/1:40 4 JENNI METTÄLÄ 53:32 (71) 115/11:37 71/4:36 36/1:53 50/6:10 55/2:25 59/3:40 144/2:05 121/1:00 201/3:28 205/4:59 84/2:25 150/4:08 151/2:39 69/0:49 125/1:38 5 HANNA HOVILA 1:19:03 (93) 31/9:44 56/10:25 42/3:33 45/4:27 46/2:35 178/6:14 41/2:41 175/2:20 63/4:02 65/0:37 73/3:57 131/4:10 87/9:02 92/1:17 96/8:53 72/1:41 70/1:12 125/1:24 /0:49
94. 85 Västerås SOK 2 5:16:37 1 EVA ODE 1:01:05 (91) 31/5:16 56/6:00 42/1:50 43/3:11 47/4:22 52/4:43 57/3:06 175/1:47 37/2:14 65/0:39 73/2:19 79/6:22 78/7:18 92/1:16 48/6:43 72/1:35 38/0:45 125/1:39 2 ANNA THOMASDOTTER 51:34 (66) 34/11:04 64/4:29 36/0:53 50/6:19 55/2:18 59/3:52 144/1:54 121/0:53 201/3:01 77/6:00 82/0:37 177/4:28 151/3:49 69/0:32 125/1:25 3 SUSANNE PERSSON 1:09:10 (75) 32/10:18 39/4:26 42/4:15 44/3:10 49/7:30 54/2:52 175/3:08 37/2:30 65/0:37 73/4:10 131/3:39 87/10:08 92/1:11 93/5:56 72/2:52 38/0:46 125/1:42 4 KARIN ANDERSSON 50:39 (62) 115/10:39 71/3:57 36/1:33 95/5:44 53/2:52 59/3:43 144/2:12 121/1:06 201/3:09 205/5:03 84/2:19 150/4:00 151/2:19 69/0:38 125/1:25 5 YLVA ZANDER 1:24:09 (94) 213/10:54 40/5:46 42/1:40 45/5:22 46/2:43 178/12:29 41/9:11 175/2:21 63/2:52 65/0:36 75/2:44 83/5:21 85/6:13 92/2:34 96/7:54 72/1:39 70/1:11 125/1:48 /0:51
95. 18 IFK Moras OK 1 5:17:36 1 MARIA BERGKVIST 1:00:13 (69) 32/5:38 39/3:50 42/2:04 44/2:40 49/11:50 54/2:38 175/2:50 37/3:29 65/0:39 73/2:11 79/4:11 78/6:22 92/1:21 93/6:02 72/2:27 38/0:40 125/1:21 2 LENA MAMER 46:29 (33) 115/9:31 71/3:26 36/1:15 50/6:36 55/2:28 59/3:02 144/1:50 121/0:50 201/2:56 205/4:26 84/1:50 150/3:41 151/2:08 69/1:01 125/1:29 3 STINA STRÖMSTEDT 1:15:12 (76) 31/22:29 56/6:09 42/1:34 43/3:02 47/6:35 52/4:52 57/2:19 175/1:34 37/2:18 65/0:48 75/2:56 83/3:48 85/4:07 92/2:01 48/6:59 72/1:24 38/0:47 125/1:30 4 CHTARINA ASP 1:04:38 (102) 34/15:35 64/4:08 36/0:47 95/13:09 53/4:18 59/3:28 144/2:13 121/0:57 201/2:39 77/4:06 82/0:39 177/7:04 151/3:18 69/0:47 125/1:30 5 KATARINA LÖVGREN 1:11:04 (95) 213/10:49 40/3:58 42/4:41 45/3:12 46/2:30 178/9:23 41/2:37 175/1:49 63/2:53 65/0:27 73/3:29 131/2:50 87/9:28 92/1:27 96/6:40 72/1:50 70/0:53 125/1:22 /0:46
96. 114 Hyvinkään Rasti 5:18:01 1 PAULA TUKIAINEN 55:34 (32) 32/6:03 39/4:34 42/2:13 44/2:41 49/7:22 54/2:42 175/2:54 37/2:03 65/0:32 73/2:24 131/3:04 87/7:34 92/1:08 93/5:31 72/2:40 38/0:43 125/1:26 2 ELISA NIINIMÄKI 53:43 (39) 115/10:43 71/3:41 36/1:23 95/9:18 53/2:47 59/4:18 144/2:04 121/1:01 201/3:06 205/4:15 84/2:13 150/4:39 151/2:06 69/0:45 125/1:24 3 PÄIVI MIKKONEN 1:15:22 (80) 213/11:06 40/6:42 42/3:20 43/3:36 47/4:08 52/4:43 57/2:58 175/2:18 37/2:40 65/0:37 73/4:17 79/6:17 78/6:50 92/1:14 48/9:54 72/1:42 38/1:20 125/1:40 4 EEVA NIINIMÄKI 1:04:56 (109) 34/12:58 64/5:45 36/1:09 50/8:41 55/4:36 59/4:01 144/2:38 121/1:25 201/3:48 77/6:40 82/0:43 177/5:09 151/4:06 69/1:41 125/1:36 5 HANNA PARTANEN 1:08:26 (96) 31/9:32 56/6:07 42/1:27 45/4:13 46/2:42 178/8:44 41/2:45 175/2:06 63/4:14 65/0:36 75/3:17 83/4:37 85/4:19 92/2:23 96/6:42 72/1:43 70/0:44 125/1:26 /0:49
97. 105 Ronneby OK 2 5:18:51 1 TERES GUSTAVSSON 1:04:43 (118) 32/7:11 39/4:15 42/2:18 43/3:26 47/3:22 52/5:07 57/2:55 175/2:06 37/2:21 65/0:44 73/3:13 131/3:33 87/11:03 92/1:14 48/7:47 72/1:47 38/0:49 125/1:32 2 THERESE LILJA 57:28 (128) 34/11:00 64/5:48 36/0:53 50/8:23 55/2:28 59/3:49 144/2:24 121/1:01 201/3:43 205/4:48 84/3:18 150/4:46 151/2:32 69/0:51 125/1:44 3 ANNA NORDMARK 1:03:44 (94) 31/11:02 56/5:24 42/1:30 44/2:32 49/6:35 54/2:23 175/2:36 37/3:10 65/0:38 73/2:16 79/7:14 78/6:25 92/1:20 93/5:57 72/2:23 38/0:45 125/1:34 4 KARIN LINDKVIST 1:02:21 (107) 115/10:38 71/4:32 36/1:51 95/14:02 53/3:33 59/4:06 144/2:15 121/1:07 201/3:16 77/5:14 82/0:51 177/5:03 151/3:22 69/0:54 125/1:37 5 SARAH OLOFSSON 1:10:35 (97) 213/11:15 40/5:13 42/3:08 45/4:08 46/2:28 178/7:46 41/2:42 175/1:56 63/2:54 65/0:53 75/3:02 83/4:46 85/5:36 92/2:36 96/7:34 72/1:40 70/0:54 125/1:19 /0:45
98. 210 Kongsberg O-lag 5:18:52 1 INGFERD SOMMERSTAD 1:03:47 (94) 32/6:55 39/4:29 42/1:54 44/2:38 49/6:35 54/7:57 175/2:31 37/2:35 65/0:43 75/3:00 83/4:41 85/5:24 92/2:29 93/6:13 72/2:46 38/1:09 125/1:48 2 RAGNHILD MYRVOLD 49:21 (71) 115/8:53 71/4:08 36/0:58 50/5:57 55/2:01 59/2:43 144/1:33 121/0:46 201/2:42 77/10:16 82/0:30 177/4:53 151/2:12 69/0:41 125/1:08 3 FORJINN TEIGEN 59:56 (39) 31/8:47 56/5:25 42/2:57 43/2:45 47/3:28 52/4:09 57/2:27 175/1:43 37/2:50 65/0:42 73/2:02 131/3:21 87/7:10 92/1:05 48/7:27 72/1:18 38/0:46 125/1:34 4 TINE FJOGSTAD 57:55 (56) 34/11:07 64/4:41 36/0:54 95/9:15 53/3:58 59/4:02 144/2:14 121/0:55 201/4:38 205/4:30 84/2:42 150/4:17 151/2:28 69/0:40 125/1:34 5 RUNA KONGSGÅRD 1:27:53 (98) 213/19:28 40/6:41 42/2:36 45/4:30 46/2:13 178/6:24 41/2:51 175/2:31 63/3:32 65/0:51 73/4:17 79/5:39 78/6:58 92/1:39 96/10:19 72/4:05 70/1:11 125/1:15 /0:53
99. 150 Lahden Suunnistajat -37 1 5:20:29 1 SIRKKA-LIISA HUUSARI 1:09:05 (168) 32/7:09 39/8:25 42/2:52 44/3:47 49/6:59 54/2:56 175/3:18 37/2:31 65/0:46 73/3:23 131/3:34 87/9:35 92/1:25 93/6:26 72/3:12 38/0:58 125/1:49 2 ANNE LAURILA 50:18 (105) 115/11:19 71/4:29 36/1:39 95/5:27 53/2:57 59/3:28 144/2:14 121/0:58 201/3:16 205/4:22 84/2:17 150/3:51 151/2:02 69/0:36 125/1:23 3 PÄIVI TOMMOLA 1:10:37 (111) 4 PÄIVI EINONEN 50:42 (267) 34/9:08 64/4:33 36/1:03 50/7:21 55/3:03 59/3:34 144/2:08 121/1:04 201/3:32 77/4:27 82/0:48 177/4:59 151/2:48 69/0:44 125/1:30 5 ANNE RAUHAMÄKI 1:19:47 (99)
100. 70 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1 5:23:46 1 BODIL WALFRIDSSON 59:39 (52) 31/5:24 56/5:42 42/1:40 44/2:37 49/8:25 54/2:37 175/2:57 37/2:24 65/0:42 75/3:50 83/4:25 85/5:09 92/2:31 93/6:03 72/2:54 38/0:44 125/1:35 2 ELIN GUSTAFSSON 58:24 (98) 115/11:23 71/4:01 36/1:25 95/5:52 53/4:19 59/4:05 144/2:11 121/0:46 201/3:43 77/9:45 82/0:41 177/5:09 151/3:03 69/0:33 125/1:28 3 MIA LINDBERG 1:08:58 (99) 32/11:24 39/4:51 42/3:18 43/3:27 47/8:55 52/4:21 57/2:23 175/1:42 37/2:11 65/0:42 73/2:55 79/4:41 78/5:51 92/1:17 48/7:16 72/1:17 38/0:53 125/1:34 4 EMMA KLEIST 58:05 (95) 34/14:21 64/5:06 36/0:53 50/6:18 55/3:54 59/3:31 144/2:00 121/0:49 201/3:09 205/6:59 84/2:57 150/3:57 151/2:03 69/0:43 125/1:25 5 SUSANNE OLSSON 1:18:40 (100) 213/11:14 40/4:53 42/2:33 45/4:11 46/3:19 178/8:26 41/3:09 175/2:20 63/3:04 65/0:37 73/5:17 131/3:43 87/9:13 92/1:34 96/8:49 72/2:34 70/0:57 125/1:53 /0:54
101. 116 OK Alehof 1 5:24:18 1 ANNA GRÖNROOS 1:08:02 (150) 213/7:09 40/6:13 42/5:28 44/2:55 49/8:16 54/2:36 175/3:17 37/2:13 65/0:42 73/3:03 131/3:34 87/9:56 92/1:18 93/6:19 72/2:45 38/0:50 125/1:28 2 ANNIKA BENGTSSON 52:10 (116) 115/11:54 71/4:07 36/1:41 95/5:49 53/3:02 59/4:09 144/2:17 121/0:53 201/3:45 77/4:29 82/0:40 177/4:21 151/2:50 69/0:39 125/1:34 3 EMELIE SVACIN 1:14:23 (125) 31/12:00 56/5:49 42/2:16 43/3:09 47/8:05 52/4:35 57/3:08 175/2:08 37/3:04 65/0:38 73/2:17 79/6:05 78/8:34 92/1:25 48/7:17 72/1:31 38/0:49 125/1:33 4 KARIN KULLMAN 50:39 (98) 34/12:36 64/4:07 36/0:44 50/6:37 55/2:15 59/3:25 144/2:05 121/0:51 201/3:12 205/4:36 84/1:59 150/3:51 151/2:09 69/0:41 125/1:31 5 LENA FRIDSTRÖM 1:19:04 (101) 32/9:41 39/4:46 42/3:39 45/3:48 46/2:34 178/9:30 41/3:40 175/2:15 63/4:13 65/0:36 75/3:26 83/10:03 85/4:23 92/2:43 96/9:02 72/2:00 70/0:50 125/1:10 /0:45
102. 57 Tullinge SK 2 5:24:26 1 ANNIKA LEHMIVAARA 1:04:07 (107) 32/5:47 39/7:50 42/2:01 43/2:48 47/3:05 52/5:54 57/5:44 175/1:40 37/2:46 65/0:35 75/2:23 83/4:52 85/4:52 92/2:36 48/7:14 72/1:27 38/0:49 125/1:44 2 JESSICA VESTIN 1:00:25 (147) 34/10:38 64/4:19 36/0:36 95/5:24 53/3:10 59/4:01 144/2:27 121/0:52 201/3:24 205/10:22 84/3:34 150/5:38 151/3:23 69/0:52 125/1:45 3 KERSTIN IMARK 1:12:28 (133) 213/12:29 40/7:39 42/3:49 44/2:41 49/8:27 54/2:54 175/3:13 37/3:18 65/0:40 73/2:25 131/3:54 87/8:29 92/1:27 93/5:42 72/2:53 38/0:48 125/1:40 4 ANNA-KARIN SUNDQVIST 49:55 (103) 115/10:39 71/3:42 36/1:25 50/7:51 55/2:10 59/3:24 144/2:02 121/0:54 201/3:26 77/4:08 82/1:03 177/4:07 151/3:01 69/0:42 125/1:21 5 ANNA STRAND 1:17:31 (102) 31/8:32 56/8:37 42/1:32 45/3:53 46/2:25 178/6:53 41/10:09 175/2:01 63/3:39 65/0:32 73/2:04 79/4:01 78/7:11 92/1:24 96/9:59 72/1:50 70/0:45 125/1:18 /0:46
103. 130 OK Enen 5:26:51 1 KERSIN BENNITZ 1:00:37 (83) 31/6:48 56/5:22 42/1:45 44/2:32 49/8:02 54/2:34 175/2:59 37/2:19 65/0:43 73/3:20 79/4:40 78/6:27 92/1:06 93/6:55 72/2:44 38/0:46 125/1:35 2 JENNIE LARSON 53:45 (77) 115/10:28 71/4:21 36/1:26 50/8:29 55/2:09 59/3:44 144/2:12 121/0:55 201/3:36 77/5:08 82/0:48 177/5:33 151/2:52 69/0:41 125/1:23 3 HELENA ACKELMAN 1:10:19 (81) 213/11:14 40/5:07 42/4:31 44/2:57 43/1:05 47/3:31 52/5:22 57/2:52 175/2:00 37/2:38 65/0:44 73/2:15 131/3:42 87/8:11 92/1:15 48/7:47 72/1:48 38/1:38 125/1:42 4 ANNA THORSELL 1:00:14 (91) 34/15:44 64/5:06 36/0:49 95/6:43 53/3:46 59/4:21 144/2:10 121/1:02 201/3:14 205/5:09 84/4:23 150/3:51 151/2:05 69/0:37 125/1:14 5 GUNNEL RASK 1:21:56 (103) 32/11:09 39/5:40 42/6:05 45/4:08 46/3:02 178/8:54 41/3:25 175/2:08 63/3:19 65/0:33 75/5:02 83/5:06 85/4:40 92/2:55 96/10:21 72/2:11 70/0:56 125/1:29 /0:53
104. 257 OK Landehof 5:28:12 1 DANIELA RICHARDSSON 1:14:38 (233) 213/6:43 40/8:26 42/2:02 43/3:21 47/6:39 52/5:20 57/4:59 175/2:02 37/3:02 65/0:45 75/3:10 83/7:01 85/4:50 92/2:31 48/9:44 72/1:32 38/0:52 125/1:39 2 ULRIKA JOHANSSON 52:22 (165) 34/10:36 64/5:20 36/0:50 50/6:26 55/2:47 59/3:46 144/2:05 121/0:58 201/3:15 77/4:35 82/0:43 177/5:57 151/2:58 69/0:38 125/1:28 3 ANNA JANSSON 1:09:56 (132) 31/9:12 56/6:24 42/5:40 44/2:55 49/7:08 54/4:03 175/3:22 37/3:11 65/0:39 73/2:25 131/3:17 87/8:52 92/1:32 93/6:09 72/2:45 38/0:47 125/1:35 4 BITTAN LIDSTRÖM 55:59 (120) 115/11:42 71/4:07 36/1:54 95/6:47 53/4:18 59/4:09 144/2:14 121/1:01 201/4:27 205/4:36 84/2:19 150/4:08 151/2:12 69/0:37 125/1:28 5 PIA JOHANSSON 1:15:17 (104) 32/23:47 39/3:53 42/2:50 45/3:35 46/2:06 178/5:44 41/2:11 175/2:04 63/2:56 65/0:32 73/2:15 79/4:09 78/5:59 92/1:20 96/7:02 72/1:47 70/0:44 125/1:28 /0:55
105. 342 Ärla IF 2 5:30:22 1 MIA BJERFELDT 1:00:24 (79) 32/6:20 39/4:16 42/2:12 44/2:45 49/8:36 54/2:43 175/2:57 37/3:22 65/0:38 73/2:30 79/5:08 78/6:34 92/1:15 93/6:09 72/2:44 38/0:44 125/1:31 2 MARIE HEDER 52:31 (70) 115/12:05 71/5:05 36/1:27 50/6:26 55/2:14 59/3:29 144/2:05 121/0:51 201/3:08 205/4:17 84/2:07 150/4:38 151/2:28 69/0:35 125/1:36 3 HELENA BORG 1:11:37 (79) 31/9:59 56/6:16 42/1:43 43/3:28 47/3:43 52/5:45 57/2:52 175/2:00 37/3:19 65/0:47 75/3:32 83/4:14 85/5:57 92/2:38 48/10:39 72/1:26 38/1:42 125/1:37 4 MONA BIERFELDT 56:12 (84) 34/10:39 64/4:42 36/0:49 95/4:53 53/2:51 59/4:02 144/1:59 121/0:53 201/3:07 77/10:53 82/0:39 177/5:43 151/2:41 69/0:58 125/1:23 5 ANNI FORSBERG 1:29:38 (105) 213/15:43 40/5:26 42/1:50 45/3:56 46/3:06 178/10:28 41/2:49 175/2:24 63/5:02 65/0:36 73/4:31 131/3:58 87/12:33 92/1:47 96/9:51 72/2:03 70/0:53 125/1:40 /1:02
106. 101 Gustavsbergs IF 1 5:32:39 1 LINDA NORDIN 1:00:16 (72) 213/6:12 40/5:29 42/1:24 43/2:58 47/3:11 52/3:56 57/2:18 175/1:36 37/2:15 65/0:38 73/2:31 79/5:59 87/5:50 78/0:51 92/2:06 48/9:15 72/1:30 38/0:44 125/1:33 2 CARINA ROSÉN 49:19 (48) 34/10:05 64/4:11 36/0:48 95/6:16 53/2:58 59/4:03 144/2:23 121/0:59 201/3:13 205/4:13 84/2:07 150/3:45 151/2:09 69/0:38 125/1:31 3 MARIA NDERSSON 1:27:18 (131) 31/10:24 56/5:47 42/4:50 44/3:26 49/21:50 54/3:37 175/3:52 37/2:42 65/0:45 75/3:15 83/5:05 85/5:11 92/3:28 93/7:18 72/3:31 38/0:47 125/1:30 4 MARIE ANDERSSON 48:14 (96) 115/11:09 71/3:39 36/1:28 50/5:14 55/2:08 59/3:48 144/1:58 121/0:55 201/3:03 77/4:49 82/0:45 177/4:39 151/2:51 69/0:32 125/1:16 5 ZARA LARSSON 1:27:32 (106) 32/11:00 39/5:44 42/5:24 45/4:28 46/2:48 178/11:17 41/4:03 175/2:34 63/3:54 65/0:42 73/4:36 131/4:22 87/10:46 92/1:33 96/8:14 72/2:34 70/0:56 125/1:41 /0:56
107. 322 Trollhättans SK/Ryda SK 5:33:29 1 MARIA HOLMSTRAND 1:05:27 (125) 31/5:42 56/10:02 42/1:52 44/2:58 49/7:54 54/2:40 175/2:50 37/2:31 65/0:36 75/2:51 83/4:33 85/5:14 92/2:56 93/7:52 72/2:41 38/0:45 125/1:30 2 THERESE ANDERSSON 49:25 (79) 115/10:38 71/3:51 36/1:18 95/6:02 53/3:00 59/4:07 144/2:32 121/0:54 201/2:59 77/4:26 82/0:42 177/4:04 151/2:48 69/0:35 125/1:29 3 MARITNA DANEILSSON 1:12:38 (103) 32/13:06 39/5:32 42/3:16 43/2:58 47/6:52 52/4:19 57/2:43 175/1:47 37/2:24 65/0:43 73/3:18 79/5:02 78/7:56 92/1:19 48/7:21 72/1:26 38/1:00 125/1:36 4 KARIN KARLFELDT 57:37 (96) 34/12:27 64/4:55 36/0:55 50/6:59 55/3:06 59/3:23 144/2:41 121/0:57 201/3:05 205/8:05 84/2:07 150/4:35 151/2:23 69/0:37 125/1:22 5 ÅSA HOLMSTRAND 1:28:22 (107) 250/16:45
108. 173 Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 5:33:44 1 ANNE SANDES 56:57 (43) 213/6:31 40/4:43 42/1:27 43/3:05 47/3:08 52/4:50 57/2:35 175/1:39 37/2:20 65/0:35 73/2:15 79/4:13 78/6:02 92/1:13 48/8:28 72/1:33 38/0:47 125/1:33 2 MARITH KAHRS 58:26 (84) 34/10:03 64/4:14 36/0:51 95/15:01 53/4:08 175/3:04 59/0:37 144/2:18 121/0:45 201/2:52 205/4:42 84/2:10 150/3:30 151/2:08 69/0:35 125/1:28 3 ASTRID FUGLEEBB 1:10:19 (89) 31/9:27 56/6:12 42/1:58 44/2:53 49/9:23 54/2:28 175/3:27 37/3:19 65/0:55 75/3:24 83/5:52 85/6:10 92/2:56 93/6:11 72/3:13 38/0:52 125/1:39 4 ATSRID BJÖRNERÖD 54:59 (83) 115/10:43 71/4:20 36/1:26 50/7:50 55/2:24 59/4:41 144/2:38 121/0:54 201/3:22 77/5:31 82/0:37 177/5:36 151/2:48 69/0:43 125/1:26 5 STINA FASTING 1:33:03 (108) 32/21:25 39/5:54 42/8:55 45/4:46 46/4:29 178/9:43 41/2:21 175/1:56 63/2:32 65/0:28 73/2:01 131/3:28 87/9:30 92/1:00 96/10:12 72/1:29 70/0:44 125/1:20 /0:50
109. 164 Eskilstunafors OL 5:34:49 1 ELIN LARSSON 1:09:21 (173) 213/6:35 40/6:12 42/4:12 44/3:18 49/10:07 54/2:40 175/3:12 37/2:15 65/0:39 73/2:48 79/6:29 78/8:29 92/1:16 93/5:55 72/2:46 38/0:51 125/1:37 2 INGER ONSBRING 55:27 (149) 115/11:05 71/4:20 36/1:34 50/8:31 55/3:14 59/3:44 144/2:14 121/1:00 201/3:41 205/4:45 84/2:29 150/4:32 151/2:11 69/0:37 125/1:30 3 KATARINA LISS 1:01:04 (91) 32/9:59 39/5:42 42/2:36 43/3:04 47/3:59 52/4:16 57/2:24 175/1:41 37/2:17 65/0:43 75/2:34 83/4:12 85/4:25 92/2:48 48/6:34 72/1:26 38/0:47 125/1:37 4 MARIANNE LISS 54:45 (82) 34/10:14 64/5:12 36/1:02 95/9:38 53/3:14 59/4:17 144/2:09 121/1:04 201/2:55 77/4:20 82/0:47 177/5:01 151/2:41 69/0:40 125/1:31 5 MALIN ANDERSSON 1:34:12 (109) 31/15:19 56/7:49 42/3:20 45/4:46 46/3:40 178/10:47 41/4:59 175/2:57 63/3:57 65/0:53 73/2:51 131/4:38 87/10:36 92/1:48 96/9:38 72/2:15 70/1:08 125/1:49 /1:02
110. 162 Eksjö SOK 2 5:35:30 1 RENATA MISIUNAITÉ 1:05:06 (123) 32/10:29 39/4:30 42/4:37 44/2:44 49/6:33 54/2:32 175/3:11 37/3:02 65/0:34 73/3:14 79/4:51 78/5:49 92/1:17 93/6:45 72/2:46 38/0:44 125/1:28 2 MONICA KOLLBERG 52:55 (97) 115/10:59 71/4:10 36/2:44 50/6:53 55/2:21 59/3:28 144/2:21 121/0:55 201/3:28 205/4:41 84/2:01 150/4:23 151/2:14 69/0:42 125/1:35 3 INA SKALBERG 1:13:34 (117) 31/13:19 56/6:45 42/1:57 43/3:17 47/6:37 52/4:24 57/2:33 175/1:52 37/2:21 65/0:36 75/3:05 83/4:39 85/4:57 92/2:39 48/10:13 72/1:36 38/0:54 125/1:50 4 LENNY LÖÖF 55:44 (105) 34/11:42 64/5:44 36/0:46 95/7:22 53/3:27 59/3:59 144/2:11 121/1:00 201/3:03 77/5:35 82/0:42 177/4:51 151/3:16 69/0:37 125/1:29 5 ÅSA HENRIKSSON 1:28:11 (110) 213/14:37 40/9:05 42/2:36 45/4:13 46/2:48 178/13:09 41/3:36 175/2:07 63/3:15 65/0:35 73/2:49 131/4:18 87/10:18 92/1:13 96/7:33 72/2:50 70/1:03 125/1:19 /0:47
111. 284 Rastikarhut 2 5:37:09 1 OUTI-MARIA SAASTAMOINEN 1:13:58 (221) 213/11:55 40/5:06 42/1:56 44/3:19 49/10:23 54/3:00 175/3:28 37/3:14 65/0:53 75/4:08 83/5:21 85/4:56 92/3:01 93/7:14 72/3:41 38/0:49 125/1:34 2 ANNIKA MANNELIN 51:56 (152) 115/12:08 71/4:08 36/1:21 95/7:54 53/2:48 59/3:27 144/2:06 121/0:54 201/2:48 205/4:10 84/2:08 150/3:39 151/2:09 69/0:47 125/1:29 3 MERVI KÄRKYKÄINEN 1:21:00 (164) 32/10:14 39/4:20 42/2:20 43/3:11 47/4:12 52/4:27 57/5:13 175/7:40 37/4:39 65/0:41 73/2:24 131/3:24 87/10:08 92/1:31 48/12:30 72/1:23 38/1:08 125/1:35 4 KAISA KURIITU 58:02 (145) 34/11:24 64/6:04 36/0:42 50/8:13 55/3:17 59/3:48 144/2:49 121/0:55 201/3:54 77/4:59 82/0:38 177/5:41 151/3:25 69/0:43 125/1:30 5 ANNEMARIE MANILLA 1:12:13 (111) 31/12:31 56/6:17 42/1:48 45/4:01 46/2:22 178/9:34 41/2:47 175/2:30 63/2:56 65/0:35 73/2:19 79/4:16 78/6:13 92/0:59 150/5:59 96/2:19 72/1:54 70/0:46 125/1:18 /0:49
112. 54 Köping Kolsva OK 5:39:18 1 LINDA OHLSSON 1:10:17 (187) 32/9:58 39/5:17 42/3:15 44/3:54 49/7:39 54/2:34 175/3:06 37/2:20 65/0:41 73/3:19 79/6:51 78/8:05 92/1:20 93/6:05 72/3:15 38/0:50 125/1:48 2 EMMA LÖVDAHL 52:53 (130) 115/11:10 71/3:56 36/1:36 50/8:20 55/2:27 59/3:51 144/1:55 121/0:54 201/3:09 205/4:16 84/2:03 150/4:38 151/2:36 69/0:38 125/1:24 3 LISA GUSTAFSSON 1:02:44 (93) 31/9:20 56/5:35 42/2:03 43/3:31 47/5:30 52/4:44 57/2:36 175/1:50 37/2:18 65/0:41 75/2:39 83/4:13 85/4:35 92/2:32 48/6:44 72/1:25 38/0:46 125/1:42 4 ULRIKA JOHANSSON 1:04:09 (110) 34/15:23 64/7:47 36/0:40 95/7:22 53/3:00 59/4:18 144/2:03 121/0:49 201/2:57 77/8:18 82/0:32 177/5:55 151/3:06 69/0:46 125/1:13 5 JOHANNA KARLSSON 1:29:15 (112) 250/14:34
113. 63 Rasti-Lukko 5:40:53 1 SUSANNA VOLKONEN 1:00:13 (69) 32/8:35 39/4:41 42/2:22 43/3:09 47/3:07 52/4:35 57/2:42 175/1:50 37/2:23 65/0:44 73/2:27 79/4:40 78/6:56 92/1:15 48/6:53 72/1:30 38/0:46 125/1:38 2 KATARIINA KULMALA 1:00:00 (117) 34/11:17 64/5:26 36/0:46 95/10:30 53/3:03 59/4:02 144/2:29 121/0:57 201/4:02 77/6:03 82/0:44 177/5:29 151/2:57 69/0:39 125/1:36 3 JENNI MALMLUND 1:06:59 (100) 213/10:16 40/5:05 42/1:40 44/3:00 49/7:32 54/2:41 175/3:05 37/2:41 65/0:53 75/2:44 83/4:18 85/5:46 92/2:25 93/7:25 72/4:02 38/0:56 125/2:30 4 REIJA HELKKULA 1:04:26 (115) 115/16:09 71/3:37 36/1:46 50/7:19 55/2:52 59/5:40 144/2:18 121/1:00 201/3:14 205/5:11 84/3:36 150/7:08 151/2:27 69/0:46 125/1:23 5 PIIA GUSTAFSSON 1:29:15 (113) 31/25:46 56/6:25 42/1:45 45/3:57 46/2:24 178/9:32 41/2:45 175/2:02 144/2:09 63/1:13 65/0:40 73/2:30 131/3:44 87/10:05 92/1:04 96/7:40 72/1:59 70/0:59 125/1:39 /0:57
114. 270 OK Skogshjortarna 5:43:43 1 SANDRA ANDERSSON 1:03:52 (98) 32/7:17 39/4:29 42/2:19 44/2:49 49/7:11 54/2:43 175/3:02 37/2:28 65/0:42 73/2:19 79/4:45 78/8:00 92/1:29 93/8:02 72/3:04 38/1:18 125/1:55 2 KARIN ANELAND 45:51 (51) 115/9:58 71/4:00 36/1:16 50/6:09 55/2:04 59/3:07 144/2:06 121/0:56 201/2:57 205/4:02 84/1:44 150/3:29 151/1:56 69/0:35 125/1:32 3 SUZY LARSSON 1:20:41 (113) 31/10:46 56/7:38 42/2:14 43/4:16 47/4:15 52/6:04 57/3:27 175/2:37 37/4:27 65/0:57 75/3:16 83/5:34 85/6:13 92/3:53 48/10:06 72/2:00 38/1:08 125/1:50 4 JESSICA EKBERG 57:06 (106) 34/13:04 64/5:34 36/0:39 95/7:41 53/2:52 59/4:13 144/2:03 121/0:52 201/3:10 77/5:27 82/1:07 177/5:02 151/3:07 69/0:42 125/1:33 5 JOSEFIN HEDERSTRÖM 1:36:13 (114) 213/14:23 40/5:54 42/5:57 45/3:54 46/2:49 178/13:17 41/3:32 175/2:02 63/2:58 65/0:33 73/2:20 131/9:42 87/14:10 92/1:11 96/8:05 72/1:58 70/0:55 125/1:36 /0:57
115. 90 Jönköpings OK 5:44:45 1 MARIA GUSTAVSSON 1:03:54 (101) 32/6:41 39/4:08 42/2:17 44/2:33 49/8:03 54/2:47 175/2:55 37/2:18 65/0:38 73/3:06 79/5:06 78/9:55 92/1:07 93/6:18 72/2:40 38/1:15 125/2:07 2 MARTINA NÄSSLING 59:16 (130) 115/11:33 71/4:25 36/3:18 50/9:22 55/3:09 59/3:51 144/2:23 121/0:54 201/3:49 205/5:08 84/2:16 150/4:31 151/2:37 69/0:39 125/1:21 3 KARIN ÖHLIN 1:02:47 (95) 31/9:22 56/5:23 42/1:58 43/5:22 47/3:48 52/4:39 57/2:40 175/1:51 37/2:22 65/0:46 75/2:33 83/4:10 85/4:26 92/2:40 48/6:49 72/1:30 38/0:48 125/1:40 4 MARIE ANDERSSON 1:04:09 (111) 34/9:47 64/6:00 36/0:50 95/18:10 53/2:48 59/3:31 144/2:02 121/1:07 201/2:56 77/4:24 82/0:53 177/6:27 151/3:04 69/0:52 125/1:18 5 CARIN ROSJÖ 1:34:39 (115) 213/10:56 40/6:01 42/6:33 45/9:06 46/3:32 178/9:35 41/2:20 175/1:57 63/2:33 65/0:29 73/2:22 131/9:16 87/16:13 92/1:02 96/7:21 72/2:03 70/1:28 125/1:12 /0:40
116. 201 Järfälla OK 2 5:53:14 1 STINA LINDQVIST 1:19:51 (269) 32/10:08 39/5:17 42/5:02 43/3:45 47/3:51 52/5:38 57/3:05 175/2:09 37/3:24 65/0:48 73/3:08 75/0:50 83/7:04 85/7:13 92/3:59 48/9:38 72/2:03 38/0:56 125/1:53 2 ULRIKA FOGEBY 1:07:55 (265) 34/12:19 64/5:52 36/0:51 95/13:00 53/3:37 59/4:35 144/2:34 121/1:02 201/4:14 205/5:22 84/2:48 150/6:34 151/2:41 69/0:49 125/1:37 3 KARIN PETTERSSON 1:33:48 (265) 213/13:03 40/11:32 42/8:21 44/4:17 49/8:01 54/3:16 175/3:57 37/4:10 65/1:00 73/4:54 131/4:36 87/10:03 92/1:29 93/8:32 72/3:42 38/1:02 125/1:53 4 BIRGITTA BILLSTAM 1:01:55 (239) 115/13:05 71/5:05 36/1:34 50/8:41 55/3:44 59/4:15 144/2:50 121/1:03 201/3:26 77/5:28 82/0:54 177/6:22 151/3:04 69/0:43 125/1:41 5 ANDREA SILIER 49:45 (116) 31/34:31 56/6:02 42/1:48 45/3:47 46/2:30 178/6:15 41/2:32 175/2:08 63/2:56 65/0:42 75/3:13 73/0:57 79/6:00 78/7:08 92/1:44 110/6:16 96/16:17 72/1:48 70/1:02 125/1:22 /0:47
117. 187 Helsingborgs SOK 6:05:17 1 ULRIKA LINDBERG 1:00:20 (75) 31/5:47 56/6:04 42/1:35 43/3:07 47/4:26 52/4:48 57/2:49 175/1:47 37/2:22 65/0:41 75/3:36 83/4:23 85/4:42 92/2:14 48/8:15 72/1:27 38/0:47 125/1:30 2 SARA NORLIN 1:15:52 (216) 34/12:53 64/6:14 36/0:52 50/10:04 55/2:52 59/4:07 144/3:07 121/1:01 201/4:20 205/14:33 84/2:45 150/7:56 151/2:36 69/0:58 125/1:34 3 LENA NORRMAN 1:16:56 (190) 213/13:31 40/6:28 42/1:56 44/3:31 49/11:20 54/2:55 175/3:37 37/2:52 65/0:41 73/2:29 79/4:53 78/8:12 92/2:01 93/6:34 72/3:27 38/0:51 125/1:38 4 KARIN DAHL 1:10:44 (200) 115/14:21 71/5:50 36/2:08 95/7:54 53/4:44 59/4:52 144/2:48 121/1:08 201/4:32 77/6:50 82/1:10 177/7:25 151/4:35 69/0:54 125/1:33 5 KATARINA NAVRATILOVA 1:21:25 (117) 32/59:16 39/10:32 42/2:53 45/4:53 46/3:01 178/7:16 41/3:16 175/2:40 63/4:29 65/0:48 73/2:48 131/5:49 87/14:50 92/1:12 96/11:41 72/2:09 70/1:36 125/1:24 /0:52
118. 239 OK Alehof 2 6:06:02 1 KRISTIN OLSSON 1:23:27 (281) 213/7:57 40/8:57 42/7:05 43/3:31 47/4:45 52/7:31 57/3:41 175/2:16 37/2:44 65/0:59 75/4:42 83/6:29 85/5:38 92/3:12 48/8:59 72/2:17 38/1:05 125/1:39 2 ELLINOR BÖRJESSON 1:09:44 (281) 34/23:14 64/5:16 36/0:51 50/7:28 55/3:29 59/4:27 144/2:33 121/1:10 201/3:46 77/5:18 82/0:58 177/5:23 151/3:25 69/0:44 125/1:42 3 JENNI KULLANDER 1:35:44 (272) 31/10:34 56/6:43 42/2:34 44/3:22 49/19:12 54/3:12 175/4:14 37/6:02 65/1:29 73/3:05 131/7:22 87/11:31 92/1:57 93/7:50 72/3:58 38/1:01 125/1:38 4 LENA BOGE 1:09:23 (255) 115/13:31 71/5:34 36/1:57 95/7:13 53/5:21 59/5:30 144/3:21 121/1:28 201/4:28 205/6:04 84/3:23 150/5:55 151/2:53 69/0:51 125/1:54 5 GUNILLA OTTERSTEN 47:44 (118) 32/24:28 39/5:54 42/4:38 45/4:42 46/3:33 178/10:03 41/3:21 175/3:04 63/4:14 65/0:49 73/2:57 79/6:39 78/12:06 92/1:56 96/12:46 72/2:08 70/1:36 125/1:54 /0:56
119. 53 Kristinehamns OK 1 5:08:57 1 EMMA JOHANSSON 53:28 (13) 213/5:59 40/6:07 42/1:26 43/3:05 47/2:53 52/3:57 57/2:07 175/1:48 37/2:04 65/0:32 73/2:16 131/2:42 78/7:14 87/0:24 92/0:57 48/6:39 72/1:21 38/0:38 125/1:19 2 JENNY PERSSON 59:23 (69) 34/9:58 64/4:19 36/0:44 95/10:01 53/6:02 59/4:06 144/2:30 121/0:52 201/3:18 77/6:42 82/0:38 177/4:27 151/3:44 69/0:35 125/1:27 3 MARIA GUNNARSSON 1:21:33 (122) 32/10:48 39/4:08 42/2:32 44/3:01 49/13:41 41/4:32 54/2:27 175/3:00 37/3:42 65/0:43 73/3:28 79/4:05 78/7:28 92/1:58 93/9:11 72/4:21 38/0:50 125/1:38 4 SARA JOHANSSON 55:58 (112) 115/11:53 71/5:07 36/1:42 50/7:05 55/2:38 59/3:48 144/2:20 121/1:00 201/3:12 205/5:05 84/2:35 150/4:48 151/2:25 69/0:50 125/1:30 5 JOHANNA GUNNARSSON 58:35 F(119) 250/6:34
120. 100 Hagaby GoIF 1 5:12:37 1 KARIN LARSSON 1:09:17 (172) 31/5:41 56/6:58 42/4:31 44/2:50 49/11:32 54/2:37 175/3:18 37/2:32 65/0:44 73/3:41 131/3:57 87/8:35 92/1:18 93/5:40 72/2:43 38/0:56 125/1:44 2 EVA OSKARSSON 47:51 (92) 115/10:31 71/3:44 36/1:59 50/5:50 55/2:12 59/3:11 144/2:29 121/0:51 201/3:08 205/3:57 84/1:55 150/3:52 151/2:03 69/0:40 125/1:29 3 ANNA BOGREN 1:17:30 (126) 213/11:39 40/4:19 42/1:32 43/3:23 47/12:12 52/4:24 57/4:37 175/2:31 37/2:51 65/0:36 75/3:47 83/5:37 85/5:53 92/2:46 48/7:29 72/1:27 38/0:48 125/1:39 4 SOFIA HOLMGREN 1:00:27 (122) 34/12:26 64/4:27 36/0:46 95/10:35 53/3:17 59/3:47 144/2:33 121/0:59 201/3:26 77/7:42 82/0:48 177/4:35 151/2:56 69/0:44 125/1:26 5 IVA NAVRATILOVA 57:32 F(120) 32/6:37 39/3:51 42/3:23 45/3:21 46/2:01 178/5:43 41/2:20 175/1:54 63/2:54 65/0:32 73/2:03 79/3:55 78/6:25 92/1:18 96/7:03 72/1:36 70/0:41 125/1:11 /0:44
121. 248 OK Hedströmmen 5:14:24 1 HANNA SALANDER 1:04:42 (116) 213/11:58 40/4:59 42/2:43 44/2:47 49/7:40 54/2:26 175/3:04 37/2:20 65/0:38 75/2:33 83/4:47 85/4:43 92/2:29 93/6:24 72/2:54 38/0:45 125/1:32 2 BIRGITTA OLSSON 1:03:52 (174) 115/11:09 71/4:09 36/3:13 95/12:07 53/4:08 59/4:29 144/2:29 121/0:57 201/3:42 205/4:40 84/2:40 150/4:55 151/2:36 69/0:50 125/1:48 3 LINDA LARSSON 1:08:08 (130) 32/11:39 39/4:27 42/2:04 43/3:46 47/3:39 52/5:38 57/3:07 175/1:58 37/3:44 65/0:42 73/2:07 131/3:40 87/8:51 92/1:11 48/7:44 72/1:36 38/0:45 125/1:30 4 LENA GUSTAFSSON 1:00:04 (126) 34/12:11 64/5:43 36/0:48 50/7:19 55/2:54 59/4:31 144/2:21 121/0:59 201/4:21 77/5:53 82/0:40 177/5:28 151/4:08 69/0:57 125/1:51 5 ANNA HAGLUND 57:38 F(121) 31/5:54 56/5:41 42/1:40 45/3:39 46/2:39 178/5:38 41/2:13 175/1:57 63/2:39 65/0:30 73/2:47 79/3:49 78/5:57 92/1:11 96/6:59 72/1:45 70/0:42 125/1:13 /0:45
122. 249 OK Hällen 1 5:15:21 1 LOVISA JOHANSSON 1:09:00 (164) 32/10:05 39/5:22 42/3:07 43/3:38 47/3:08 52/5:39 57/4:04 175/2:04 37/2:19 65/0:45 73/2:12 131/3:28 87/10:41 92/1:26 48/7:13 72/1:29 38/0:50 125/1:30 2 MARI SVENSSON 1:03:16 (197) 34/15:46 64/9:04 36/0:41 50/7:07 55/2:40 59/3:50 144/2:23 121/0:55 201/3:29 205/5:50 84/2:20 150/4:28 151/2:23 69/0:44 125/1:36 3 SARA BJÖRNBERG 1:09:12 (140) 31/9:39 56/6:28 42/1:55 44/3:29 49/7:36 54/3:05 175/3:27 37/4:21 65/0:39 73/4:15 79/4:38 78/6:33 92/1:31 93/6:25 72/2:46 38/0:52 125/1:33 4 KARIN LUNDELL 55:54 (128) 115/11:09 71/4:58 36/1:18 95/5:31 53/4:27 59/3:52 144/2:01 121/1:36 201/3:20 77/5:10 82/0:59 177/6:01 151/3:08 69/0:39 125/1:45 5 SARA GRENMARK 57:59 F(122) 213/7:17 40/5:12 42/1:58 45/3:37 46/2:01 178/5:29 41/2:22 175/1:50 63/2:49 65/0:32 75/2:22 83/3:51 85/4:24 92/2:26 96/7:26 72/1:34 70/0:41 125/1:19 /0:49
123. 321 Tjällmo-Godegård OK 5:16:55 1 ANNA-LENA AXELSSON 1:17:08 (253) 32/8:28 39/4:43 42/2:25 43/3:31 47/4:20 52/10:15 57/3:09 175/1:51 37/3:13 67/1:00 65/0:33 73/2:12 131/3:55 87/12:51 92/1:15 48/8:32 72/2:06 38/0:55 125/1:54 2 CICILIA ADAMSSON 57:30 (210) 34/11:22 64/5:04 36/0:51 50/11:03 55/2:27 59/3:41 144/2:16 121/1:14 201/3:29 205/4:15 84/2:39 150/5:06 151/1:57 69/0:46 125/1:20 3 LINA SAMOR 1:07:22 (146) 31/9:11 56/5:46 42/1:44 44/2:44 49/7:01 54/2:55 175/3:07 37/3:26 65/0:40 73/2:23 79/6:31 78/9:58 92/1:28 93/5:20 72/2:50 38/0:46 125/1:32 4 LENA STRÖM 53:08 (123) 115/10:30 71/5:30 36/1:09 95/5:03 53/3:38 59/3:52 144/1:52 121/0:57 201/3:11 77/7:28 82/0:40 177/4:07 151/2:56 69/0:42 125/1:33 5 SOFIE ÅBERG 1:01:47 F(123) 213/7:28 40/5:12 42/1:28 45/3:39 46/2:12 178/5:48 41/2:26 175/1:59 63/2:40 65/0:32 75/3:26 83/4:53 85/5:22 92/2:31 96/7:12 72/1:57 70/0:51 125/1:20 /0:51
124. 300 Skärmen/Stigsök./Åmål 5:17:08 1 LISA JOHANSSON 1:16:44 (247) 32/9:22 39/5:04 42/4:32 44/2:49 49/11:06 54/2:42 175/3:10 37/2:59 65/1:49 75/3:07 83/8:39 85/5:18 92/2:58 93/6:36 72/4:04 38/0:46 125/1:43 2 KATRIN HAGELBERG 57:44 (206) 115/11:06 71/3:47 36/1:27 50/10:10 55/2:58 59/3:31 144/2:15 121/1:02 201/3:26 77/5:23 82/0:40 177/5:50 151/3:40 69/0:50 125/1:39 3 ANN MARIE OLSSON 1:06:57 (139) 31/9:12 56/5:53 42/3:10 43/2:57 47/5:55 52/5:18 57/2:19 175/1:44 37/2:32 65/0:41 73/4:12 131/3:03 87/7:58 92/1:02 48/7:00 72/1:26 38/1:00 125/1:35 4 JENNY BAGGE JOHANSSON 55:55 (127) 34/11:28 64/8:21 36/0:40 95/6:23 53/3:08 59/3:57 144/2:12 121/0:52 201/3:23 205/4:38 84/2:20 150/4:22 151/2:07 69/0:43 125/1:21 5 HELI MARJOMAA 59:48 F(124) 213/7:30 40/4:46 42/1:37 45/3:34 46/2:03 178/5:54 41/2:18 175/1:53 63/2:51 65/0:35 73/3:27 79/3:57 78/6:05 92/1:24 96/7:13 72/1:33 70/0:50 125/1:27 /0:51
125. 139 OK Kåre 1 5:19:14 1 PETRA HALVARSSON 1:07:53 (147) 31/6:00 56/5:54 42/1:30 43/3:15 47/3:44 52/6:41 57/2:47 175/1:49 37/3:46 65/0:49 73/2:31 79/9:04 78/6:33 92/1:20 48/7:19 72/2:17 38/0:50 125/1:44 2 JANNIKE WÅHLBERG 1:00:50 (176) 34/11:20 64/6:33 36/1:11 50/8:36 55/2:32 59/4:40 144/2:05 121/0:56 201/3:45 77/6:11 82/0:43 177/6:49 151/3:14 69/0:40 125/1:35 3 WERONICA GRÄLLS 1:20:09 (172) 32/11:32 39/5:28 42/8:22 44/2:41 49/6:02 54/5:11 175/3:16 37/3:24 65/0:46 73/4:43 131/4:13 87/9:29 92/1:10 93/7:35 72/3:24 38/0:49 125/2:04 4 BODIL HALVARSSON 50:52 (134) 115/10:24 71/3:44 36/1:44 95/6:17 53/3:31 59/3:59 144/1:51 121/0:50 201/3:40 205/4:01 84/2:14 150/4:19 151/2:23 69/0:31 125/1:24 5 ANNA SIMENS 59:30 F(125) 213/8:22 40/4:34 42/1:22 45/3:40 46/2:04 178/5:12 41/2:20 175/1:58 63/2:46 65/0:33 75/2:51 83/4:58 85/4:11 92/2:15 96/7:10 72/1:45 70/1:16 125/1:25 /0:48
126. 269 OK Skogsfalken 2 5:19:53 1 LENA PERSSON 1:08:24 (155) 213/6:53 40/5:14 42/1:50 43/3:25 47/3:35 52/5:10 57/3:58 175/1:57 37/3:34 65/0:43 73/2:51 131/3:56 87/10:19 92/1:11 48/9:16 72/1:46 38/0:56 125/1:50 2 LENA SÖDERBERG 55:52 (140) 34/10:56 64/5:36 36/0:44 95/5:49 53/3:00 59/4:07 144/2:20 121/0:49 201/3:26 77/7:18 82/0:49 177/5:54 151/3:01 69/0:33 125/1:30 3 ANNA ANDREASSON 1:04:01 (107) 32/10:28 39/4:33 42/2:46 44/2:48 49/7:06 54/3:05 175/3:08 37/2:25 65/0:45 73/3:26 79/4:25 78/6:09 92/1:33 93/6:00 72/2:54 38/0:49 125/1:41 4 JENNIE BORGGREN 1:08:09 (125) 115/16:18 71/4:04 36/2:02 50/11:31 55/3:44 59/4:21 144/2:28 121/1:02 201/4:06 205/5:26 84/2:26 150/5:03 151/3:09 69/0:51 125/1:38 5 BIRGITTA OLSSON 1:03:27 F(126) 31/6:17 56/6:01 42/1:47 45/3:36 46/3:34 178/5:51 41/4:33 175/1:54 63/3:01 65/0:37 75/2:31 83/4:49 85/4:07 92/2:52 96/7:28 72/1:43 70/0:47 125/1:16 /0:43
127. 49 OK Nolaskogsarna 5:20:52 1 ANNA DANIELSSON 56:06 (38) 31/5:08 56/5:25 42/1:26 43/3:12 47/3:08 52/4:00 57/3:16 175/1:36 37/2:11 65/0:33 73/2:25 79/4:10 78/7:08 92/1:11 48/7:35 72/1:25 38/0:41 125/1:36 2 GUDRUN WEGELAND 58:53 (81) 34/11:05 64/4:39 36/0:55 50/8:17 55/2:37 59/4:19 144/2:18 121/0:52 201/3:18 77/10:11 82/1:11 177/4:21 151/2:52 69/0:36 125/1:22 3 ANNIKA JERNBERG 1:14:52 (109) 32/10:35 39/4:17 42/5:15 44/2:58 49/9:42 54/3:31 175/3:10 37/2:48 65/0:46 73/2:46 131/3:47 87/9:15 92/1:35 93/7:51 72/3:36 38/1:00 125/2:00 4 JOHANNA NORBERG 1:02:34 (118) 115/13:40 71/4:07 36/1:50 95/8:03 53/3:17 59/5:34 144/2:32 121/1:08 201/3:34 205/5:16 84/2:53 150/4:35 151/2:39 69/1:42 125/1:44 5 ERIKA DOMEIJ 1:08:27 F(127) 250/7:42
128. 126 Lessebo OK 5:22:05 1 SOFIE BAKKMAN 1:04:05 (105) 32/6:28 39/4:49 42/2:20 44/2:55 49/7:32 54/2:36 175/2:57 37/2:23 65/0:38 73/3:23 79/4:58 78/7:11 92/1:26 93/8:24 72/3:01 38/1:06 125/1:58 2 LINDA KARLSSON 59:15 (133) 115/11:47 71/4:31 36/1:52 50/10:14 55/3:11 59/3:55 144/2:17 121/0:56 201/3:45 205/5:07 84/2:20 150/4:26 151/2:47 69/0:40 125/1:27 3 HANNA ANDERSSON 1:02:37 (95) 31/9:32 56/5:58 42/1:38 43/3:17 47/4:14 52/5:08 57/2:59 175/1:57 37/2:27 65/0:45 75/2:40 83/4:13 85/4:30 92/2:36 48/6:49 72/1:29 38/0:48 125/1:37 4 JENNY ANDERSSON 1:12:22 (133) 34/15:24 64/5:18 36/0:50 95/13:10 53/2:58 59/5:04 144/5:28 121/1:05 201/4:36 77/5:44 82/0:43 177/5:49 151/3:47 69/0:46 125/1:40 5 MARIA LINDAHL 1:03:46 F(128) 213/7:26 40/5:17 42/1:24 45/3:36 46/2:01 178/5:37 41/2:18 175/1:58 63/2:55 65/0:31 73/3:31 131/3:05 87/10:57 92/1:09 96/6:58 72/1:53 70/0:48 125/1:29 /0:53
129. 240 OK Dacke 5:22:19 1 LINDA PETERSSON 1:09:15 (171) 32/7:01 39/4:40 42/1:54 44/2:43 49/17:10 54/2:43 175/2:54 37/2:50 65/1:16 73/2:06 131/4:09 87/7:10 92/1:33 93/6:07 72/2:34 38/0:50 125/1:35 2 EVA PETTERSSON 51:10 (122) 115/11:06 71/4:07 36/1:21 95/5:52 53/2:55 59/4:02 144/2:15 121/0:56 201/3:22 205/4:12 84/2:12 150/4:32 151/2:11 69/0:34 125/1:33 3 MARIE BERGLIN 1:07:00 (102) 213/10:04 40/5:23 42/1:35 43/3:25 47/8:32 52/4:20 57/2:40 175/1:51 37/2:16 65/0:43 73/3:04 79/4:33 78/6:57 92/1:22 48/6:37 72/1:20 38/0:51 125/1:27 4 KRISTINA ANDERSSON 1:03:05 (114) 34/14:05 64/5:06 36/0:51 50/8:09 55/2:37 59/3:32 144/2:19 121/1:13 201/3:51 77/9:05 82/0:40 177/6:25 151/3:06 69/0:40 125/1:26 5 MARIE JOHANSSON 1:11:49 F(129) 31/7:31 56/6:30 42/1:39 45/4:07 46/2:28 178/6:52 41/2:48 175/1:54 63/2:51 65/0:35 75/2:47 83/8:27 85/6:29 92/3:23 96/8:18 72/1:44 70/0:53 125/1:35 /0:58
130. 108 Lillomarka OL 1 5:22:30 1 KIRSTI KRINGHAUG 59:44 (56) 32/6:16 39/4:12 42/2:19 44/2:40 49/9:05 54/2:23 175/2:45 37/2:15 65/0:39 73/2:53 79/4:20 78/5:56 92/1:21 93/7:32 72/2:52 38/0:43 125/1:33 2 NINA LÖDENG KOREN 51:21 (60) 115/10:00 71/3:48 36/1:31 50/9:02 55/2:36 59/3:54 144/2:11 121/0:51 201/3:12 205/3:46 84/1:49 150/4:04 151/2:24 69/0:41 125/1:32 3 INGRID EIDE RAPP 1:09:40 (69) 31/9:41 56/6:23 42/4:37 43/3:10 47/3:22 52/4:31 57/2:44 175/1:48 37/3:20 65/0:37 75/3:31 83/4:48 85/5:13 92/3:58 48/8:01 72/1:29 38/0:47 125/1:40 4 TRINE OLDERNES 1:21:18 (142) 34/33:38 64/4:34 36/0:52 95/6:17 53/3:08 59/5:10 144/2:08 121/0:50 201/4:03 77/6:04 82/0:39 177/8:16 151/3:07 69/0:48 125/1:44 5 DORIS LARSSON 1:00:27 F(130) 213/0:00 40/12:43 42/1:27 45/3:31 46/2:01 178/5:30 41/2:17 175/1:57 63/2:45 65/0:31 73/2:21 131/5:25 87/7:28 92/1:08 96/6:45 72/1:34 70/0:46 125/1:24 /0:54
131. 246 OK Hammaren 1 5:22:58 1 JOSEFIN SVENSSON 1:16:15 (242) 32/13:01 39/4:24 42/3:48 44/3:17 49/11:44 54/2:49 175/3:25 37/2:23 65/0:42 75/3:28 83/5:31 85/6:09 92/3:06 93/6:48 72/3:15 38/0:50 125/1:35 2 MALIN BLOMSTRAND 58:13 (206) 115/11:39 71/4:25 36/2:00 50/7:57 55/2:53 59/3:48 144/2:24 121/1:06 201/3:19 77/5:28 82/0:50 177/6:39 151/3:22 69/0:50 125/1:33 3 EVA HELLMAN 1:12:39 (167) 31/9:55 56/6:30 42/1:52 43/3:07 47/7:40 52/4:57 57/2:40 175/1:53 37/3:07 65/0:41 73/2:28 131/3:46 87/9:13 92/1:20 48/9:07 72/1:33 38/0:55 125/1:55 4 LAILA INGELSSON 49:15 (124) 34/10:10 64/4:01 36/0:46 95/6:39 53/2:41 59/4:07 144/2:01 121/1:00 201/3:10 205/4:04 84/2:12 150/4:00 151/2:17 69/0:34 125/1:33 5 EVA-LENA ENGSTRÖM 1:06:36 F(131) 213/7:34 40/5:08 42/1:42 45/3:50 46/2:16 178/6:46 41/2:55 175/1:48 63/3:06 65/0:47 73/2:48 79/6:10 78/6:34 92/2:08 96/8:09 72/1:42 70/0:49 125/1:32 /0:52
132. 329 Täby OK 2 5:23:08 1 EVA HEUBERT 1:15:14 (240) 213/10:55 40/5:39 42/2:59 43/3:44 47/4:46 52/5:43 57/2:49 175/1:53 37/3:39 65/1:21 75/3:19 83/5:43 85/4:55 92/3:30 48/9:52 72/1:43 38/1:00 125/1:44 2 CARLONE MAGUSSON 53:04 (170) 34/10:47 64/4:57 36/0:51 50/6:19 55/2:23 59/3:40 144/2:11 121/0:58 201/3:10 77/4:53 82/0:39 177/6:51 151/3:17 69/0:39 125/1:29 3 LENA WALLÉN 1:10:35 (135) 31/9:15 56/5:58 42/1:55 44/3:01 49/11:39 54/2:23 175/3:12 37/3:12 65/0:38 73/3:45 131/3:20 87/8:56 92/1:31 93/6:20 72/2:48 38/0:58 125/1:44 4 KARIN HALLSTEN 54:58 (121) 115/12:56 71/3:35 36/1:19 95/6:30 53/2:45 59/3:47 144/2:35 121/1:06 201/3:27 205/4:04 84/2:15 150/5:57 151/2:25 69/0:47 125/1:30 5 LINDA ANDSJÖ 1:09:17 F(132) 32/6:58 39/5:55 42/2:36 45/3:47 46/2:24 178/6:27 41/2:58 175/1:55 63/3:01 65/0:38 73/3:55 79/7:29 78/7:30 92/1:40 96/7:15 72/1:43 70/1:00 125/1:24 /0:42
133. 103 Dalaportens OL 1 5:23:22 1 LENA FREDRIKSSON 1:09:54 (180) 31/6:02 56/8:30 42/2:06 43/3:25 47/3:29 52/5:21 57/3:49 175/2:14 37/3:07 65/0:44 73/4:08 79/5:41 78/8:33 92/1:21 48/7:15 72/1:37 38/0:54 125/1:38 2 ELISABETH JOHANSSON 55:14 (150) 34/11:18 64/5:27 36/0:46 50/7:24 55/2:34 59/3:59 144/2:07 121/0:59 201/3:20 77/4:48 82/0:45 177/5:51 151/3:42 69/0:36 125/1:38 3 ELM JOHANSSON 1:21:26 (161) 32/11:01 39/9:56 42/2:56 44/3:12 49/9:01 54/3:09 175/3:41 37/5:32 65/0:55 73/2:52 131/4:10 87/10:11 92/1:25 93/7:03 72/3:33 38/1:08 125/1:41 4 FRIDA HALL 53:14 (135) 115/10:35 71/5:30 36/2:14 95/6:01 53/4:17 59/3:18 144/1:59 121/0:48 201/3:39 205/3:57 84/2:18 150/4:21 151/2:20 69/0:44 125/1:13 5 INGER ANDERSSON 1:03:34 F(133) 213/7:42 40/7:01 42/1:50 45/3:43 46/2:27 178/6:05 41/2:32 175/2:09 63/2:58 65/0:37 75/2:57 83/4:31 85/4:12 92/2:40 96/7:22 72/1:49 70/0:49 125/1:24 /0:46
134. 106 Tullinge SK 3 5:23:57 1 MATILDA THORSSON 1:13:49 (213) 31/5:36 56/6:24 42/1:30 44/2:49 49/19:22 54/2:37 175/3:24 37/2:28 65/0:41 75/3:18 83/5:28 85/5:57 92/2:56 93/6:03 72/2:54 38/0:47 125/1:35 2 ANNA STÄLLBERG 56:41 (184) 115/11:26 71/4:09 36/1:25 95/8:48 53/3:11 59/3:55 144/2:29 121/1:02 201/3:36 77/5:53 82/0:42 177/4:46 151/3:05 69/0:43 125/1:31 3 CAROLINE ERIKSSON 1:11:11 (142) 32/11:44 39/5:00 42/2:57 43/3:35 47/3:54 52/5:20 57/2:52 175/2:09 37/4:31 65/0:41 73/2:23 79/6:03 78/6:25 92/1:33 48/8:13 72/1:31 38/0:48 125/1:32 4 KARIN ÖSTLUND 55:55 (130) 34/15:08 64/4:22 36/0:41 50/6:25 55/2:36 59/3:24 144/2:09 121/0:52 201/3:41 205/5:56 84/1:47 150/4:04 151/2:31 69/0:48 125/1:31 5 PAMELA ÅSTEN 1:06:21 F(134) 213/7:44 40/5:03 42/3:06 45/3:52 46/2:25 178/6:08 41/2:46 175/2:00 63/3:18 65/0:35 73/3:27 131/3:29 87/8:48 92/1:26 96/7:11 72/1:51 70/0:46 125/1:34 /0:52
135. 88 Växjö OK 5:24:07 1 KATRINA LINDÉN 1:07:45 (141) 31/5:50 56/6:39 42/2:09 44/2:55 49/12:20 54/2:54 175/3:13 37/2:22 65/0:37 75/2:52 83/4:20 85/5:07 92/2:49 93/6:50 72/4:15 38/0:52 125/1:41 2 MARIA BRAUN 56:35 (142) 115/12:25 71/4:29 36/1:46 95/6:35 53/3:12 59/4:09 144/3:04 121/1:02 201/3:14 77/5:19 82/1:09 177/5:01 151/3:13 69/0:40 125/1:17 3 HELENA LINDÉN 1:03:36 (105) 32/10:23 39/4:25 42/3:01 43/3:15 47/3:44 52/4:32 57/2:42 175/1:54 37/2:22 65/0:45 73/3:45 79/4:10 78/6:13 92/1:25 48/7:01 72/1:27 38/0:53 125/1:39 4 BRITT RANGERT 1:16:19 (144) 34/15:18 64/8:26 36/0:57 50/12:21 55/3:42 59/4:49 144/3:12 121/1:27 201/4:13 205/6:00 84/3:51 150/5:48 151/3:27 69/1:06 125/1:42 5 ANNA PERSSON 59:52 F(135) 250/7:24
136. 59 NTNUI 2 5:25:01 1 MARINNAE BRAUT 1:11:05 (194) 213/7:01 40/5:33 42/6:14 43/3:20 47/3:22 52/5:25 57/2:39 175/1:49 37/2:29 65/0:40 75/2:56 83/4:21 85/4:48 92/2:40 48/13:40 72/1:34 38/0:53 125/1:41 2 MARTE MAGNEM 59:26 (185) 34/10:49 64/5:06 36/1:01 50/7:10 55/2:30 59/4:15 144/2:40 121/1:07 201/4:09 77/7:33 82/1:01 177/6:09 151/3:38 69/0:45 125/1:33 3 INGVILD GJESSING 1:11:29 (146) 31/14:08 56/5:48 42/1:26 44/6:10 49/8:36 54/2:47 175/3:12 37/3:13 65/0:41 73/2:28 131/3:34 87/8:07 92/1:05 93/5:22 72/2:43 38/0:46 125/1:23 4 TANDI MOHUS 59:38 (140) 115/15:02 71/4:02 36/1:30 95/8:42 53/4:05 59/4:12 144/2:19 121/0:57 201/3:09 205/4:55 84/2:36 150/3:51 151/2:05 69/0:51 125/1:22 5 JULIA SVANTESSON 1:03:23 F(136) 32/8:27 39/4:15 42/2:22 45/3:43 46/2:40 178/5:33 41/3:04 175/1:52 63/2:50 65/0:28 73/2:21 79/4:27 78/7:32 92/1:19 96/7:31 72/2:11 70/0:41 125/1:18 /0:49
137. 196 IFK Lidingö SOK 4 5:25:40 1 NINA ANDERSSON 1:08:31 (158) 31/5:38 56/5:53 42/1:40 44/2:48 49/8:08 54/2:42 175/3:02 37/2:26 65/0:41 75/3:05 83/12:39 85/5:21 92/2:35 93/6:13 72/2:59 38/0:53 125/1:48 2 197 55:59 (145) 115/11:51 71/4:01 36/1:29 95/5:51 53/2:47 59/4:10 144/2:24 121/0:55 201/3:43 77/5:35 82/0:43 177/7:21 151/3:05 69/0:37 125/1:27 3 JOHANNA SUNDSTRÖM 1:22:01 (160) 32/12:36 39/5:56 42/5:52 43/4:34 47/4:27 52/9:01 57/4:14 175/2:14 37/3:59 65/0:51 73/3:13 79/4:58 78/7:11 92/1:27 48/7:22 72/1:32 38/1:02 125/1:32 4 SUSSIE TIRSSTAD 55:11 (141) 34/12:39 64/5:06 36/0:40 50/7:15 55/3:10 59/3:37 144/1:57 121/0:54 201/3:31 205/5:22 84/2:29 150/3:58 151/2:13 69/0:59 125/1:21 5 MICHAELA GIGERN 1:03:58 F(137) 213/8:24 40/6:11 42/1:18 45/3:48 46/2:21 178/6:24 41/2:38 175/1:55 63/2:29 65/0:35 73/2:12 131/3:55 87/7:58 92/1:19 96/7:41 72/1:45 70/0:49 125/1:25 /0:51
138. 80 OK Linné 2 5:25:53 1 PIA GUSTÅS 1:09:00 (164) 213/7:21 40/7:17 42/4:02 44/3:14 49/9:30 54/2:41 175/3:13 37/2:34 65/0:50 73/3:47 131/3:43 87/8:20 92/1:35 93/5:43 72/2:42 38/0:55 125/1:33 2 ELIN HJERTSSON 57:34 (156) 115/11:25 71/4:03 36/1:52 95/6:37 53/3:08 59/4:21 144/3:20 121/1:00 201/3:34 77/5:04 82/1:05 177/6:30 151/3:19 69/0:43 125/1:33 3 CARINA SJÖBERG 1:16:40 (152) 31/9:43 56/8:18 42/4:14 43/3:24 47/5:02 52/5:48 57/2:53 175/2:16 37/4:17 65/0:43 73/4:01 79/4:45 78/6:55 92/1:39 48/8:04 72/1:48 38/0:59 125/1:51 4 EMELIE AGNEDAL 57:23 (138) 34/10:50 64/4:48 36/0:44 50/7:33 55/9:30 59/3:16 144/2:02 121/0:56 201/3:29 205/4:25 84/1:53 150/4:03 151/1:57 69/0:35 125/1:22 5 KAJSA HEDIN 1:05:16 F(138) 32/7:21 39/4:36 42/2:31 45/3:47 46/2:35 178/5:58 41/4:22 175/2:00 63/3:06 65/0:34 75/2:35 83/4:25 85/5:41 92/2:39 96/7:52 72/2:04 70/0:51 125/1:27 /0:52
139. 282 Pan-Kristianstad 3 5:27:38 1 ELIN SVENSSON 1:16:22 (245) 32/7:49 39/5:57 42/2:52 44/3:17 49/15:56 54/2:47 175/3:34 37/2:36 65/0:44 75/4:10 83/5:41 85/6:03 92/2:56 93/6:30 72/3:03 38/0:52 125/1:35 2 KRISTINA KACHMORCIK 57:50 (202) 115/13:13 71/4:01 36/1:39 50/7:24 55/2:47 59/4:26 144/2:32 121/0:59 201/3:26 77/5:16 82/0:53 177/5:47 151/3:23 69/0:42 125/1:22 3 LINDA FERM 1:14:38 (171) 31/9:50 56/8:10 42/1:47 43/4:09 47/4:34 52/5:21 57/2:51 175/2:24 37/3:37 65/0:43 73/2:24 131/4:23 87/9:17 92/1:34 48/8:43 72/2:07 38/0:51 125/1:53 4 ÅSA MELKERSSON 51:30 (136) 34/10:31 64/4:51 36/0:45 95/6:53 53/3:09 59/4:06 144/2:13 121/0:57 201/3:26 205/4:20 84/2:02 150/3:56 151/2:13 69/0:37 125/1:31 5 MALIN BJÖRQVIST 1:07:18 F(139) 213/8:51 40/5:28 42/1:38 45/4:02 46/2:34 178/6:36 41/2:39 175/1:55 63/3:05 65/0:34 73/3:27 79/5:41 78/7:02 92/1:05 96/7:36 72/2:03 70/0:50 125/1:26 /0:46
140. 119 Almby IK 2 5:28:03 1 CECILIA KARLSSON 1:04:49 (121) 213/6:42 40/5:36 42/1:34 43/3:32 47/4:18 52/5:43 57/3:30 175/1:55 37/2:46 65/0:44 73/2:34 79/5:07 78/7:20 92/1:23 48/7:56 72/1:41 38/0:50 125/1:38 2 KATARINA PERSSON 58:33 (135) 34/11:08 64/5:19 36/0:47 95/10:22 53/2:54 59/4:01 144/2:16 121/1:01 201/4:02 205/4:45 84/2:22 150/4:32 151/2:42 69/0:46 125/1:36 3 EMMA GABRIELSSON 1:08:07 (116) 31/9:13 56/6:07 42/1:40 44/2:48 49/9:36 54/3:19 175/3:51 37/3:18 65/0:42 75/3:03 83/4:36 85/5:12 92/2:26 93/5:49 72/4:09 38/0:47 125/1:31 4 ANN BRITT GÖRANSSON 58:55 (113) 115/11:28 71/4:00 36/1:45 50/7:03 55/7:09 59/3:45 144/2:09 121/1:05 201/3:12 77/4:47 82/0:49 177/6:19 151/3:08 69/0:46 125/1:30 5 STINA CARLSSON 1:17:39 F(140) 32/13:29 39/6:36 42/2:43 45/3:47 46/2:32 178/7:41 41/3:02 175/2:30 63/3:53 65/0:34 73/4:09 131/4:16 87/9:20 92/1:11 96/7:11 72/1:47 70/0:57 125/1:17 /0:44
141. 343 Sjövalla FK 5:28:03 1 KARIN GREEN 1:14:04 (224) 31/6:24 56/8:06 42/5:14 43/3:30 47/4:37 52/5:54 57/3:38 175/2:03 37/3:15 65/0:47 73/2:19 131/4:29 87/10:06 92/1:27 48/8:10 72/1:40 38/0:49 125/1:36 2 KARIN BERG 1:04:01 (226) 34/12:29 64/5:39 36/1:04 95/6:42 53/3:56 59/5:50 144/2:31 121/1:10 201/4:10 77/6:41 82/1:01 177/6:06 151/3:50 69/0:44 125/2:08 3 CHRISTINA GREEN 1:06:32 (157) 32/10:30 39/5:00 42/2:23 44/4:09 49/7:42 54/2:42 175/3:08 37/2:57 65/0:43 75/3:10 83/4:40 85/5:11 92/2:24 93/6:07 72/3:14 38/0:49 125/1:43 4 LINDA SVENSSON 1:02:56 (153) 115/16:58 71/4:27 36/2:03 50/6:56 55/2:26 59/4:14 144/4:03 121/1:00 201/3:54 205/5:26 84/2:22 150/4:34 151/2:15 69/0:45 125/1:33 5 IDA SVENSSON 1:00:30 F(141) 213/7:43 40/4:41 42/1:34 45/3:45 46/2:16 178/5:40 41/2:17 175/1:58 63/2:56 65/0:31 73/2:40 79/4:30 78/7:13 92/1:19 96/6:59 72/1:27 70/0:45 125/1:23 /0:53
142. 121 Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 2 5:29:59 1 ANNA LINDSTRÖM 1:07:49 (145) 31/6:44 56/6:28 42/1:49 43/3:46 47/3:26 52/5:23 57/3:06 175/2:04 37/2:54 65/0:53 73/2:24 79/4:58 78/7:21 92/1:29 48/10:10 72/2:06 38/0:58 125/1:50 2 MARIA RYMAN 58:19 (153) 34/12:34 64/6:27 36/0:54 50/7:47 55/2:30 59/3:54 144/2:06 121/1:09 201/3:28 77/4:55 82/1:00 177/5:47 151/3:25 69/0:47 125/1:36 3 MARIE HÄGGSTRAND 1:17:24 (156) 32/12:48 39/5:01 42/4:09 44/3:12 49/7:56 54/3:12 175/3:29 37/3:54 65/0:43 73/4:01 131/3:34 87/11:56 92/1:21 93/6:22 72/3:01 38/0:52 125/1:53 4 CARINA HILL 1:02:17 (149) 115/12:54 71/4:28 36/1:36 95/7:19 53/3:55 59/5:02 144/2:29 121/1:09 201/4:11 205/5:15 84/3:14 150/5:31 151/2:44 69/0:44 125/1:46 5 ANNA JOHANSSON 1:04:10 F(142) 213/8:09 40/5:19 42/2:57 45/3:44 46/2:31 178/6:22 41/2:28 175/2:10 63/3:09 65/0:37 75/2:43 83/4:25 85/4:49 92/2:18 96/7:20 72/1:44 70/0:54 125/1:34 /0:57
143. 73 Forsa OK 1 5:30:00 1 SOFI THORELL 1:10:42 (189) 31/5:49 56/10:26 42/2:02 43/3:17 47/3:57 52/5:38 57/4:40 175/2:16 37/2:26 65/0:47 73/2:20 131/4:14 87/9:06 92/1:24 48/7:58 72/1:47 38/0:59 125/1:36 2 CJRISTINA MATTSSON 1:12:40 (248) 34/14:51 64/5:18 36/0:47 95/5:54 53/3:29 59/5:03 144/2:20 121/0:54 201/3:23 77/18:03 82/0:40 177/7:08 151/3:00 69/0:34 125/1:16 3 ERICA BERGMAN 1:07:32 (180) 32/10:34 39/4:45 42/2:50 44/3:12 49/7:36 54/3:24 175/3:06 37/2:40 65/1:45 75/2:46 83/4:34 85/5:10 92/2:44 93/6:35 72/2:59 38/1:08 125/1:44 4 ANNIKA STAAF 56:00 (151) 115/11:49 71/4:02 36/1:48 50/6:43 55/2:38 59/3:53 144/2:41 121/1:18 201/4:10 205/5:04 84/2:22 150/4:22 151/2:46 69/0:44 125/1:40 5 ULRICA SWÄRD-BUTIKOFFER 1:03:06 F(143) 250/7:52
144. 66 Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 5:30:04 1 VIRPI REMAHL 1:20:46 (271) 32/13:23 39/4:05 42/5:20 44/2:43 49/7:37 54/2:37 175/2:47 37/3:12 67/0:54 65/0:41 75/3:08 83/5:59 85/4:59 92/2:15 93/15:38 72/2:43 38/1:06 125/1:39 2 LILA HARJAMÄKI 49:15 (182) 115/10:05 71/4:25 36/1:19 50/6:04 55/2:25 59/3:09 144/1:57 121/0:58 201/3:15 77/5:11 82/0:40 177/4:19 151/3:11 69/0:44 125/1:33 3 HEIDI SALONEN 1:25:43 (202) 31/14:22 56/14:54 42/3:08 43/2:47 47/7:29 52/4:33 57/2:30 175/2:42 37/2:32 65/0:44 73/3:56 131/4:15 87/9:33 92/1:02 48/6:58 72/1:59 38/0:47 125/1:32 4 MARIA MERILÄINEN 54:40 (161) 34/10:40 64/5:30 36/0:50 95/10:46 53/2:43 59/3:25 144/2:07 121/0:48 201/2:56 205/4:08 84/2:28 150/3:57 151/2:02 69/0:55 125/1:25 5 MAIJA VÄISÄNEN 59:40 F(144) 213/7:30 40/5:20 42/1:25 45/3:37 46/2:11 178/5:51 41/2:18 175/1:58 63/2:38 65/0:33 73/2:24 79/4:34 78/6:43 92/1:15 96/7:39 72/1:30 70/0:45 125/1:29
145. 206 Kils OK 5:30:07 1 LINA NILSSON 1:07:26 (136) 213/6:44 40/4:26 42/1:21 44/2:40 49/8:39 54/2:25 175/3:22 37/2:10 65/0:37 73/4:46 131/3:09 87/7:24 92/1:01 93/13:32 72/2:48 38/0:46 125/1:36 2 HELEN SKOOG 59:34 (165) 115/11:13 71/4:21 36/1:19 95/8:14 53/2:42 59/3:59 144/2:23 121/0:56 201/4:04 82/7:33 77/1:05 82/0:36 177/6:07 151/3:01 69/0:38 125/1:23 3 MARIE ERIKSSON 1:19:20 (158) 31/11:11 56/6:18 42/3:47 43/3:48 47/9:45 52/5:19 57/2:42 175/1:52 37/2:30 65/0:42 73/2:48 79/8:46 78/6:39 92/1:43 48/7:05 72/1:34 38/1:19 125/1:32 4 HEENE KVARNSTRÖM 1:00:40 (152) 34/12:21 64/5:47 36/0:50 50/9:53 55/2:43 59/3:48 144/2:28 121/1:04 201/3:40 205/5:31 84/3:07 150/4:41 151/2:34 69/0:41 125/1:32 5 SOFIA HOLMGÅRD 1:03:07 F(145) 32/6:38 39/3:53 42/3:20 45/3:25 46/2:09 178/5:28 41/2:26 175/1:53 63/2:43 65/0:31 75/4:32 83/4:17 85/6:25 92/2:17 96/8:40 72/1:42 70/0:47 125/1:16 /0:45
146. 338 Västerbergslagens OL 5:30:31 1 CAROLINE KAIPE 1:05:29 (127) 213/7:49 40/4:36 42/1:30 44/2:33 49/16:31 54/2:33 175/2:35 37/2:11 65/0:43 75/2:31 83/4:09 85/4:58 92/2:15 93/5:42 72/2:39 38/0:45 125/1:29 2 MARIE ALBINSSON 57:55 (136) 115/11:24 71/4:27 36/1:40 95/9:35 53/3:07 59/4:01 144/2:22 121/0:55 201/3:42 205/5:02 84/2:21 150/4:33 151/2:28 69/0:42 125/1:36 3 LENA PETRIZI 1:22:58 (159) 32/15:35 39/7:04 42/2:13 43/3:48 47/7:57 52/7:18 57/4:17 175/1:52 37/3:05 65/0:38 73/2:22 131/5:04 87/8:35 92/1:33 48/7:25 72/1:32 38/1:04 125/1:36 4 EVA KÄCK 1:03:53 (160) 34/12:02 64/10:38 36/0:53 50/6:49 55/2:43 59/4:32 144/2:46 121/0:57 201/3:45 77/5:24 82/0:53 177/5:28 151/3:45 69/1:43 125/1:35 5 MARIA NORDQVIST 1:00:16 F(146) 31/6:24 56/5:17 42/1:39 45/3:44 46/2:19 178/6:00 41/2:24 175/1:57 63/2:51 65/0:32 73/4:24 79/3:56 78/6:16 92/1:25 96/6:59 72/1:25 70/0:42 125/1:14 /0:48
147. 200 Järfälla OK 1 5:31:13 1 SOFIA PÅLSSON 1:16:50 (249) 213/6:36 40/5:18 42/1:31 44/2:50 49/14:20 54/2:34 175/2:55 37/2:14 65/0:37 73/2:23 83/4:44 79/2:21 208/6:11 78/7:29 92/1:27 93/6:39 151/3:38 72/0:39 38/0:46 125/1:38 2 KARIN PALQVIST 1:06:35 (249) 115/14:30 71/4:45 36/3:29 50/10:48 55/4:36 59/3:43 144/2:43 121/1:20 201/3:20 205/4:54 84/3:12 150/4:49 151/2:18 69/0:40 125/1:28 3 SOFIA BENGTSSON 1:06:57 (176) 32/11:20 39/4:27 42/3:08 43/3:10 47/5:04 52/4:35 57/3:05 175/1:49 37/2:24 65/0:40 75/2:34 83/5:21 85/4:47 92/2:38 48/7:41 72/1:45 38/0:55 125/1:34 4 SARA PÅLSSON 1:00:27 (163) 34/14:12 64/5:34 36/1:03 95/7:33 53/4:02 59/4:48 144/2:07 121/0:57 201/3:30 77/4:47 82/0:42 177/5:33 151/3:22 69/0:42 125/1:35 5 ANNIKA BILLSTAM 1:00:24 F(147) 31/6:10 56/5:19 42/1:38 45/3:52 46/2:20 178/5:35 41/2:23 175/2:04 63/2:46 65/0:34 75/3:06 131/4:52 87/7:03 92/1:16 150/5:54 96/0:59 72/1:26 70/0:42 125/1:33 /0:52
148. 91 IF Thor 3 5:31:19 1 LINA BRORSSON 1:14:18 (228) 31/5:50 56/10:20 42/4:29 43/3:28 47/3:33 52/4:44 57/3:01 175/1:48 37/2:37 65/0:48 73/2:25 131/3:44 87/14:06 92/1:18 48/7:58 72/1:36 38/0:51 125/1:42 2 ANNA-KARIN NYGREN 56:34 (193) 34/10:34 64/8:26 36/0:48 95/5:45 53/3:22 59/4:57 144/2:26 121/0:55 201/3:15 77/5:08 82/0:41 177/4:38 151/3:14 69/0:44 125/1:41 3 DORTHE SPILLMAN 1:09:58 (138) 32/11:09 39/5:20 42/2:39 44/3:23 49/8:00 54/3:14 175/3:16 37/4:08 65/0:43 75/3:17 83/4:07 85/5:25 92/2:40 93/5:59 72/3:28 38/1:27 125/1:43 4 CAROLINE JOHANSSON 57:25 (132) 115/11:15 71/5:37 36/1:32 50/7:59 55/3:37 59/3:45 144/2:08 121/1:04 201/4:10 205/4:51 84/2:25 150/4:20 151/2:35 69/0:36 125/1:31 5 ELISABETH NILSSON 1:13:04 F(148) 213/8:25 40/5:57 42/1:40 45/3:53 46/2:21 178/13:21 41/3:01 175/1:51 63/3:31 65/0:32 73/3:05 79/4:44 78/7:04 92/1:21 96/7:47 72/1:43 70/0:42 125/1:21 /0:45
149. 147 Sundsvalls OK 2 5:31:51 1 LINDA SUNDIN 1:12:11 (198) 32/13:23 39/4:15 42/5:25 43/2:53 47/3:43 52/7:55 57/2:47 175/1:39 37/2:06 65/0:39 75/2:33 83/5:34 85/4:29 92/2:11 48/8:50 72/1:23 38/0:45 125/1:41 2 KRISTINA LUNGREN 1:08:34 (235) 34/10:40 64/4:46 36/0:45 95/12:23 53/2:38 59/5:02 144/2:03 121/0:53 201/3:15 205/11:00 84/2:13 150/7:34 151/3:04 69/0:45 125/1:33 3 LOTTA JOHANSSON 1:09:54 (177) 213/11:56 40/7:08 42/1:59 44/2:58 49/7:32 54/2:54 175/3:34 37/2:20 65/1:28 73/2:22 131/3:58 78/8:43 87/0:32 92/1:11 93/5:39 72/3:11 38/0:50 125/1:39 4 KARIN NORDLING 54:57 (147) 115/11:10 71/4:28 36/2:00 50/6:42 55/2:43 59/3:39 144/2:27 121/1:15 201/4:02 77/5:05 82/0:44 177/4:51 151/3:30 69/0:49 125/1:32 5 ANNA HAMMARBERG 1:06:15 F(149) 31/7:40 56/6:09 42/1:44 45/4:04 46/2:23 178/6:37 41/2:25 175/2:04 63/3:06 65/0:34 73/4:07 79/5:44 78/6:39 92/1:06 96/7:01 72/1:49 70/0:48 125/1:30 /0:45
150. 128 Tampereen Pyrintö 3 5:32:58 1 SANNA NYKÄNEN 1:14:22 (229) 213/7:41 40/9:22 42/3:26 44/3:34 49/11:41 54/2:37 175/3:21 37/2:28 65/0:41 73/2:37 79/5:24 78/7:29 92/1:31 93/6:59 72/3:03 38/0:46 125/1:42 2 JENNI UUSIMAA 56:10 (186) 115/10:44 71/4:10 36/1:40 50/11:48 55/2:26 59/3:24 144/2:10 121/1:02 201/3:18 205/5:00 84/2:05 150/4:11 151/2:09 69/0:37 125/1:26 3 MAIJA KOIVISTO 1:12:36 (149) 32/11:04 39/5:52 42/2:53 43/3:32 47/3:42 52/5:23 57/3:28 175/2:09 37/4:01 65/0:44 75/3:32 83/4:46 85/5:25 92/2:51 48/8:44 72/1:40 38/1:02 125/1:48 4 TIINA JUSSILA 1:02:34 (148) 34/10:51 64/5:05 36/0:59 95/6:14 53/3:46 59/5:46 144/2:47 121/1:45 201/4:19 77/7:30 82/0:41 177/6:37 151/3:34 69/0:55 125/1:45 5 MARJA JOUTSEN 1:07:16 F(150) 31/8:44 56/6:22 42/1:51 45/3:44 46/2:26 178/6:16 41/2:34 175/1:56 63/2:53 65/0:37 73/3:11 131/3:30 87/8:35 92/1:23 96/8:05 72/1:55 70/0:54 125/1:33 /0:47
151. 197 IFK Lidingö SOK 5 5:34:26 1 NATASCHA LIBO 1:13:28 (203) 213/13:11 40/4:36 42/4:44 43/2:48 47/6:06 52/3:56 57/2:20 175/1:40 37/2:28 67/0:48 65/0:34 73/1:47 131/3:31 87/10:23 92/0:52 48/8:45 72/1:19 38/0:44 125/2:56 2 ANNA LIDSTRÖM 1:01:31 (211) 34/13:13 64/5:16 36/0:56 95/7:02 53/3:31 59/5:40 144/3:03 121/1:00 201/3:57 77/5:18 82/0:53 177/5:24 151/3:53 69/0:47 125/1:38 3 JENNY EINARSSON 1:07:09 (148) 32/10:36 39/4:28 42/3:58 44/2:41 49/6:09 54/2:56 175/3:30 37/2:28 65/0:47 73/4:31 79/4:35 78/5:42 92/1:19 93/7:16 72/2:44 38/1:59 125/1:30 4 CATRIN GRUNDSTEN 1:12:45 (178) 115/15:03 71/5:40 36/2:03 50/11:54 55/2:48 59/4:30 144/2:42 121/0:58 201/3:46 205/10:02 84/3:07 150/5:00 151/2:40 69/0:46 125/1:46 5 MARIA LARSSON 59:33 F(151) 31/10:30 56/5:37 42/1:59 45/3:05 46/1:51 178/5:16 41/3:54 175/1:34 63/2:37 65/0:34 75/2:25 83/3:34 85/3:59 92/1:59 96/6:43 72/1:18 70/0:39 125/1:13 /0:46
152. 112 Rasti-Nokia 5:35:07 1 LAURA SUOMINEN 1:11:04 (193) 31/6:15 56/8:24 42/2:05 44/2:52 49/8:52 54/2:51 175/3:21 37/3:12 65/0:45 73/4:32 79/5:08 78/8:46 92/1:21 93/6:14 72/3:32 38/0:58 125/1:56 2 MARIKA REIMAN 1:06:47 (225) 115/12:36 71/5:59 36/2:02 50/11:01 55/2:51 59/4:17 144/2:33 121/1:06 201/4:35 77/6:08 82/0:55 177/6:19 151/3:41 69/0:41 125/2:03 3 IRINJA KIPRIANOFF 1:20:10 (212) 213/13:39 40/5:37 42/5:27 43/3:45 47/4:14 52/7:11 57/2:40 175/2:12 37/2:35 65/0:45 73/3:51 131/3:54 87/9:03 92/1:28 48/8:51 72/2:18 38/0:55 125/1:45 4 RAITA RINTANEN 56:58 (180) 34/11:14 64/5:29 36/0:41 95/6:36 53/3:11 59/4:19 144/2:25 121/0:59 201/3:46 205/4:49 84/3:01 150/4:59 151/3:16 69/0:34 125/1:39 5 PIRJO AALTO 1:00:08 F(152) 250/7:13
153. 95 Halmstad OK 1 5:36:18 1 IDA SVENSSON 1:05:06 (123) 213/6:27 40/8:20 42/1:37 43/3:11 47/5:59 52/5:06 57/2:46 175/1:57 37/2:29 65/0:41 75/2:35 83/4:45 85/4:54 92/2:34 48/7:43 72/1:32 38/0:48 125/1:42 2 M,ARGARETA JOHANSSON 59:06 (139) 34/10:41 64/5:27 36/0:50 50/13:11 55/2:47 59/3:58 144/1:55 121/0:54 201/3:48 77/4:30 82/0:47 177/5:15 151/3:02 69/0:33 125/1:28 3 ANNA HEMMI 1:16:13 (136) 31/11:00 56/6:54 42/1:40 44/3:10 49/12:19 54/3:01 175/3:12 37/3:58 65/0:55 73/2:33 131/3:47 87/8:54 92/1:30 93/6:59 72/3:47 38/0:49 125/1:45 4 LENA KARLSSON 1:08:27 (154) 115/11:03 71/11:41 36/1:52 95/6:39 53/3:54 59/4:51 144/2:44 121/0:56 201/4:00 205/8:42 84/3:21 150/4:05 151/2:21 69/0:51 125/1:27 5 EVA BULOW 1:07:26 F(153) 32/8:59 39/4:43 42/2:35 45/3:59 46/2:29 178/8:01 41/2:29 175/2:05 63/3:19 65/0:34 73/2:27 79/4:59 78/6:42 92/1:07 96/7:34 72/2:09 70/0:50 125/1:31 /0:54
154. 315 Södertälje Orientering 3 5:36:42 1 PIA VIKBERG 1:16:50 (249) 32/6:56 39/7:27 42/2:38 43/3:24 47/11:07 52/6:09 57/3:12 175/2:00 37/2:29 65/0:54 73/2:16 79/4:51 78/8:32 92/1:35 48/8:40 72/2:04 38/0:54 125/1:42 2 KATRIN HALVARSSON 1:00:35 (223) 34/11:23 64/5:51 36/1:00 95/9:57 53/3:14 59/3:55 144/2:34 121/1:00 201/4:24 77/5:40 82/0:52 177/5:06 151/3:23 69/0:38 125/1:38 3 EVA-LENA ERICSON 1:12:12 (175) 213/12:08 40/5:13 42/1:41 44/3:30 49/7:34 54/3:19 175/3:52 37/2:50 65/0:47 75/3:07 83/5:37 85/6:52 92/2:44 93/6:54 72/3:14 38/0:51 125/1:59 4 KRISTINA CARLANDER 1:01:09 (162) 115/12:48 71/3:57 36/1:43 50/12:30 55/2:45 59/3:44 144/2:23 121/1:02 201/3:24 205/4:19 84/2:38 150/5:44 151/2:13 69/0:34 125/1:25 5 ÅSA MÅRSELL 1:05:56 F(154) 250/7:09
155. 129 Haldens Skiklubb 3 5:37:28 1 ELLEN CATHTRINE SVENDBY 1:04:28 (114) 32/6:43 39/4:33 42/2:14 43/3:12 47/4:12 52/5:07 57/2:34 175/1:47 37/2:27 65/0:39 75/3:23 83/6:08 225/5:27 85/1:01 92/2:18 48/8:14 72/1:32 38/0:52 125/2:05 2 JENNY CHRISTENSSON 50:38 (82) 34/10:23 64/4:34 36/0:39 95/7:53 53/3:46 175/2:59 59/0:24 144/2:04 121/0:47 201/2:55 205/4:22 84/2:16 150/3:40 151/2:02 69/0:32 125/1:22 3 CATHRINE ORUD 1:25:29 (137) 213/12:04 40/8:24 42/2:08 44/4:08 49/10:12 54/4:09 175/4:26 37/3:48 65/0:49 73/3:27 131/4:16 87/11:04 92/1:37 93/7:54 72/4:21 38/1:04 125/1:38 4 MARIELLE STIGUM 1:09:25 (159) 115/12:06 71/5:25 36/1:54 50/8:15 55/7:42 59/4:49 144/2:46 121/1:01 201/5:05 77/7:15 82/0:59 177/5:29 151/4:13 69/0:43 125/1:43 5 ANNE HAUGEN 1:07:28 F(155) 31/7:34 56/6:08 42/1:58 45/3:59 46/2:25 178/6:35 41/2:52 175/2:04 63/2:56 65/0:39 73/4:40 79/4:36 78/6:48 92/1:10 96/7:41 72/2:07 70/0:56 125/1:27 /0:53
156. 244 OK Gipen 5:37:52 1 ERIKA ÖDLUND 1:00:43 (84) 31/5:36 56/6:22 42/1:34 44/2:46 49/7:10 54/2:58 175/3:10 37/2:21 65/0:39 73/2:20 131/3:44 87/8:25 92/1:10 93/7:21 72/2:45 38/0:45 125/1:37 2 SOFIA GUNNARSSON 55:35 (91) 115/10:54 71/4:36 36/1:42 50/6:50 55/2:36 59/3:29 144/2:13 121/0:52 201/3:57 205/5:05 84/3:13 150/4:58 151/2:49 69/0:42 125/1:39 3 MARIA OLAUSSON 1:13:21 (108) 213/12:59 40/5:57 42/1:47 43/4:57 47/4:26 52/4:33 57/2:37 175/1:49 37/2:33 65/0:40 75/2:44 83/4:22 85/5:36 92/4:19 48/9:44 72/1:34 38/0:58 125/1:46 4 LISA GUNNARSSON 1:02:07 (116) 34/13:24 64/6:14 36/0:47 95/7:09 53/3:26 59/4:23 144/2:47 121/1:17 201/4:19 77/5:11 82/0:47 177/6:14 151/3:26 69/1:11 125/1:32 5 ÅSA JOHANSSON 1:26:06 F(156) 250/11:33
157. 92 Norrköpings AIS 5:38:18 1 STINA BERGGREN 1:13:55 (217) 213/6:33 40/10:33 42/4:01 44/2:57 49/11:39 54/2:29 175/3:21 37/2:24 65/0:47 73/2:07 79/5:32 78/7:57 92/1:35 93/6:54 72/2:50 38/0:50 125/1:26 2 LOTTA TRÄFF 54:31 (173) 115/11:37 71/4:08 36/1:37 50/6:40 55/2:28 59/4:05 144/2:15 121/1:00 201/3:44 205/4:48 84/2:20 150/4:58 151/2:32 69/0:46 125/1:33 3 KARIN BERGGREN 1:14:55 (154) 32/11:18 39/7:38 42/2:39 43/3:43 47/4:09 52/5:16 57/2:53 175/2:20 37/3:53 65/0:40 75/2:56 83/5:24 85/5:43 92/4:32 48/7:27 72/1:41 38/0:57 125/1:46 4 LOTTA WENGELIN 1:14:51 (191) 34/13:21 64/7:28 36/1:02 95/15:34 53/4:03 59/5:01 144/2:45 121/1:11 201/4:08 77/6:50 82/0:56 177/5:44 151/3:52 69/1:20 125/1:36 5 MARIE ANDERSSON 1:00:06 F(157) 250/7:22
158. 274 OK Tranan 5:38:29 1 MARIE-LOUISE SKÖLD 1:07:55 (148) 31/6:31 56/7:20 42/1:40 44/3:01 49/8:04 54/3:55 175/2:57 37/2:31 65/0:42 73/2:30 79/4:47 78/7:27 92/1:32 93/9:26 72/2:53 38/0:56 125/1:43 2 ÅSA MARTINSSON 1:01:16 (180) 115/11:51 71/4:10 36/1:36 50/9:59 55/2:39 59/3:42 144/2:12 121/1:02 201/3:57 77/6:10 82/0:45 177/7:17 151/3:28 69/0:45 125/1:43 3 JENNY MARTINSSON 1:17:59 (168) 213/14:38 40/5:35 42/2:17 43/3:30 47/6:24 52/5:43 57/3:48 175/2:03 37/3:27 65/0:42 73/2:41 131/4:12 87/8:59 92/1:32 48/7:52 72/1:42 38/1:05 125/1:49 4 FRIDA WIHLHAMMAR 1:07:40 (176) 34/20:41 64/5:51 36/0:55 95/6:41 53/3:40 59/4:44 144/2:32 121/0:59 201/4:02 205/4:42 84/2:48 150/4:55 151/2:45 69/0:42 125/1:43 5 ÅSA PETERSSON 1:03:39 F(158) 250/8:28
159. 225 Malax IF 5:38:48 1 JOHANNA HARTVIK 59:27 (51) 32/6:03 39/3:49 42/2:07 43/2:54 47/4:13 52/10:00 57/2:14 175/1:32 37/2:10 65/0:34 73/2:07 79/4:36 78/6:26 92/1:11 48/6:10 72/1:24 38/0:38 125/1:19 2 JENNY HOLMLUND 1:05:18 (148) 34/11:21 64/6:07 36/0:56 95/6:50 53/3:21 59/4:27 144/2:52 121/1:05 201/4:04 77/6:55 82/0:50 177/11:11 151/3:10 69/0:41 125/1:28 3 JOANA HOLMLUND 1:16:56 (142) 213/10:43 40/5:30 42/2:12 44/3:27 49/9:36 54/3:05 175/4:21 37/8:23 65/0:45 75/2:58 83/4:28 85/5:22 92/2:53 93/7:15 72/3:30 38/0:52 125/1:36 4 ANNA BLOMQVIST 50:30 (117) 115/10:22 71/4:55 36/1:47 50/6:05 55/2:31 59/3:53 144/2:08 121/0:58 201/3:24 205/4:09 84/2:15 150/3:54 151/2:13 69/0:35 125/1:21 5 JESSICA HONKAKANGAS 1:26:37 F(159) 250/9:07
160. 258 OK Linné 3 5:39:03 1 LISA SJÖLANDER 1:14:03 (223) 32/8:29 39/4:48 42/2:33 44/3:22 49/8:42 54/3:04 175/3:40 37/3:12 65/0:46 73/2:34 131/4:25 87/12:13 92/1:23 93/7:33 72/4:42 38/0:50 125/1:47 2 LENA HELIN 58:01 (196) 115/11:14 71/4:01 36/1:22 95/10:11 53/3:09 59/4:06 144/2:09 121/1:03 201/2:55 205/6:12 84/2:37 150/4:16 151/2:25 69/0:48 125/1:33 3 MARIA GREEN 1:09:44 (145) 213/11:22 40/5:16 42/1:45 43/3:21 47/3:42 52/5:42 57/3:13 175/1:54 37/4:03 65/0:41 73/4:11 79/4:36 78/6:12 92/1:31 48/8:36 72/1:28 38/0:48 125/1:23 4 KRISTIN SÖDERBERG 1:03:46 (146) 34/13:51 64/4:48 36/0:46 50/6:51 55/2:55 59/4:13 144/2:26 121/0:59 201/4:08 77/9:41 82/0:38 177/7:10 151/3:17 69/0:39 125/1:24 5 JEANETTE LARSSON 1:13:29 F(160) 31/7:22 56/6:53 42/1:55 45/4:04 46/2:33 178/10:27 41/2:53 175/2:06 63/3:12 65/0:36 75/3:04 83/5:59 85/5:41 92/2:56 96/8:34 72/1:46 70/0:56 125/1:37 /0:55
161. 247 OK Hammaren 2 5:40:33 1 LOTTEN SUNDBOM 1:11:35 (197) 31/6:29 56/6:28 42/1:57 43/3:41 47/3:23 52/5:31 57/3:36 175/2:01 37/2:49 65/0:50 73/6:40 79/5:20 78/8:22 92/1:22 48/8:26 72/1:57 38/0:51 125/1:52 2 MALIN PALMBERG 59:07 (191) 34/11:28 64/5:23 36/0:47 50/7:55 55/2:51 59/3:50 144/2:30 121/1:08 201/3:45 77/5:50 82/0:46 177/6:49 151/3:38 69/0:49 125/1:38 3 ÅSA BRODIN 1:21:29 (184) 32/12:00 39/9:50 42/2:47 44/4:41 49/9:27 54/3:33 175/4:05 37/2:46 65/1:16 73/2:35 131/5:28 87/9:13 92/1:16 93/6:41 72/3:12 38/0:57 125/1:42 4 JOHANNA BLOM 1:01:49 (172) 115/17:03 71/4:08 36/1:29 95/6:24 53/3:25 59/4:40 144/2:27 121/0:52 201/3:45 205/4:21 84/4:00 150/4:38 151/2:20 69/0:45 125/1:32 5 ELSE NILSSON 1:06:33 F(161) 213/8:53 40/5:20 42/1:36 45/4:04 46/2:27 178/6:37 41/2:38 175/2:01 63/3:07 65/0:36 75/2:48 83/4:31 85/6:51 92/2:41 96/7:26 72/1:51 70/0:48 125/1:27 /0:51
162. 133 OK Tor 5:40:37 1 ERIKA JEDER 1:04:14 (110) 31/5:22 56/6:48 42/1:30 43/3:01 47/3:48 52/4:51 57/5:53 175/1:40 37/2:38 65/0:42 73/2:19 83/5:24 85/6:17 92/2:47 48/7:04 72/1:35 38/0:49 125/1:46 2 ANITA JOHANSSON 59:12 (137) 34/11:07 64/5:15 36/0:49 50/9:01 55/2:28 59/3:34 144/2:46 121/0:56 201/3:19 205/8:46 84/2:36 150/4:02 151/2:26 69/0:40 125/1:27 3 SOFIA BÖRJESKOG 1:04:24 (104) 213/10:56 40/5:14 42/1:37 44/2:54 49/7:06 54/2:44 175/3:10 37/2:45 65/0:47 73/4:33 79/3:59 78/6:01 92/1:24 93/6:22 72/2:36 38/0:43 125/1:33 4 CHRISTINA ZENS 1:14:26 (143) 115/10:49 71/4:40 36/1:43 95/6:15 53/3:58 59/5:22 144/2:09 121/0:56 201/3:06 77/22:22 82/0:53 177/6:27 151/3:27 69/0:52 125/1:27 5 KRISTIN HELLBERG 1:18:21 F(162) 32/13:24 39/4:37 42/2:21 45/3:39 46/2:11 178/6:58 41/5:37 175/1:44 63/3:05 65/0:32 73/2:59 131/3:29 87/13:19 92/1:28 96/7:50 72/1:43 70/0:58 125/1:32 /0:55
163. 331 Umeå OK 5:40:45 1 MALIN ERSARE 1:09:47 (179) 31/6:20 56/9:50 42/1:44 43/3:04 47/3:03 52/5:22 57/3:14 175/2:22 37/3:06 65/0:40 75/2:31 83/4:28 85/4:41 92/2:30 48/13:00 72/1:31 38/0:50 125/1:31 2 SARA TIMNER 57:00 (160) 34/13:11 64/5:19 36/0:41 50/7:27 55/2:49 59/3:57 144/2:46 121/1:01 201/3:40 205/4:59 84/2:21 150/4:07 151/2:22 69/0:38 125/1:42 3 ELISABETH FRIES 1:11:59 (134) 213/9:56 40/8:20 42/4:51 44/2:47 49/8:55 54/3:03 175/2:59 37/2:22 65/0:41 73/2:31 79/6:32 78/6:38 92/1:22 93/5:43 72/2:46 38/0:51 125/1:42 4 ANNELIE CARLSSON 58:49 (129) 115/11:54 71/7:09 36/1:28 95/6:19 53/3:21 59/4:03 144/2:19 121/1:07 201/3:22 77/5:14 82/0:56 177/5:38 151/3:43 69/0:46 125/1:30 5 MARIA JOHANSSON 1:23:10 F(163) 32/12:30 39/4:43 42/3:17 45/4:29 46/2:33 178/8:44 41/5:33 175/2:09 63/4:17 65/0:32 73/2:29 131/4:22 87/11:24 92/1:31 96/9:19 72/2:01 70/1:03 125/1:34 /0:40
164. 87 Pargas IF 3 5:41:41 1 MARIA ERNLUD 1:08:47 (161) 32/7:18 39/5:16 42/3:00 43/3:22 47/3:30 52/6:07 57/3:43 175/2:02 37/3:31 65/0:43 73/4:00 131/3:49 87/8:42 92/1:22 48/8:10 72/1:41 38/0:49 125/1:42 2 LINDA STEN 1:14:42 (250) 34/14:02 64/5:20 36/0:57 50/13:32 55/2:52 59/4:23 144/2:34 121/1:07 201/4:36 205/7:47 84/2:36 150/6:58 96/0:54 151/4:03 69/1:09 125/1:52 3 ELINA LIETZEN 1:17:05 (220) 31/10:21 56/6:37 42/2:29 44/3:14 49/13:04 54/2:59 175/3:25 37/2:42 65/0:44 73/3:16 79/5:16 78/8:45 92/1:11 93/6:43 72/3:10 38/1:23 125/1:46 4 HENNA ALEXANDERSSON 56:05 (185) 115/11:17 71/4:59 36/1:25 95/6:11 53/3:19 59/4:22 144/2:33 121/1:00 201/3:28 77/5:32 82/1:05 177/5:23 151/3:09 69/0:47 125/1:35 5 DINA ALEXANDERSSON 1:05:02 F(164) 213/7:38 40/4:48 42/1:25 45/3:43 46/2:18 178/6:05 41/2:22 175/2:00 63/2:38 65/0:30 75/2:33 83/4:55 85/6:50 92/2:18 96/10:02 72/1:53 70/0:54 125/1:24 /0:46
165. 255 OK Kullingshof 5:43:38 1 MARIA LJUNG 1:13:49 (213) 32/13:09 39/10:10 42/2:19 43/3:21 47/4:14 52/5:33 57/2:58 175/2:01 37/2:33 65/0:59 75/2:45 83/4:13 85/5:07 92/3:03 48/7:37 72/1:27 38/0:48 125/1:32 2 CHRISTINE LITZELL 1:06:42 (233) 34/12:32 64/5:47 36/1:14 95/6:40 53/3:34 59/5:08 144/2:39 121/1:23 201/3:36 205/9:14 84/2:40 150/7:06 151/3:03 69/0:46 125/1:20 3 SARA LORÉN 1:18:43 (218) 213/10:57 40/5:40 42/5:43 44/3:10 49/13:12 54/4:46 175/3:34 37/2:45 65/0:36 73/3:09 131/3:28 87/8:22 92/1:09 93/6:40 72/2:59 38/0:56 125/1:37 4 CARINA IVARSSON 57:27 (186) 115/11:59 71/3:53 36/1:34 50/6:39 55/3:04 59/4:00 144/2:13 121/0:57 201/4:25 77/5:18 82/0:46 177/6:50 151/3:29 69/0:45 125/1:35 5 ANNELIE LITZELL 1:06:57 F(165) 250/7:36
166. 216 Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 5:43:43 1 LEENA RANHAMÄKI 1:10:23 (188) 32/8:21 39/4:38 42/2:37 44/3:28 49/12:32 54/2:39 175/3:02 37/2:39 65/0:47 73/3:43 79/6:44 78/5:57 92/1:30 93/6:05 72/3:08 38/0:49 125/1:44 2 REETTA KOTILAINEN 1:11:16 (238) 115/12:10 71/6:58 36/2:10 50/16:30 55/2:46 59/4:15 144/2:59 121/0:55 201/3:43 205/5:41 84/2:23 150/5:59 151/2:39 69/0:53 125/1:15 3 ELISA NIIRANEN 1:15:57 (209) 31/10:58 56/7:01 42/2:07 43/3:24 47/6:37 52/5:08 57/4:12 175/2:11 37/3:59 65/1:01 75/3:16 83/4:41 85/6:03 92/2:32 48/7:54 72/2:29 38/0:53 125/1:31 4 MIA KARETJOKI 53:14 (164) 34/11:13 64/4:45 36/0:47 95/5:44 53/3:11 59/4:03 144/2:08 121/1:01 201/3:27 77/4:53 82/0:49 177/6:01 151/3:18 69/0:33 125/1:21 5 MARI KOIVUNEN 1:12:53 F(166) 250/8:22
167. 235 Nydalens SK 3 5:44:04 1 MARIE FILTENBORG 1:08:02 (150) 31/6:00 56/6:33 42/6:50 43/3:15 47/3:30 52/4:48 57/3:38 175/1:50 37/2:17 65/0:36 73/3:35 131/3:36 87/8:27 92/1:39 48/7:29 72/1:32 38/0:55 125/1:32 2 TARAN AURE 58:32 (156) 34/10:54 64/6:07 36/0:50 95/5:43 53/3:17 59/4:13 144/2:36 121/0:57 201/4:05 77/6:11 82/0:58 177/6:54 151/3:25 69/0:39 125/1:43 3 ULRIKA LIND 1:25:39 (185) 32/12:52 39/6:16 42/8:53 44/3:15 49/12:07 54/3:02 175/4:38 37/2:53 65/0:47 75/3:41 83/6:17 85/5:07 92/2:43 93/6:58 72/3:20 38/1:03 125/1:47 4 KJERSTI ERIKSEN 1:04:47 (187) 115/11:21 71/6:48 36/6:52 50/7:10 55/2:50 59/3:47 144/2:50 121/1:10 201/4:12 205/4:26 84/2:41 150/5:15 151/2:28 69/1:25 125/1:32 5 ANETTE NILSSON 1:07:04 F(167) 213/7:38 40/6:53 42/1:38 45/3:52 46/2:22 178/6:50 41/2:23 175/1:48 63/2:58 65/0:36 75/2:34 73/2:20 79/4:22 78/6:48 92/1:05 96/8:11 72/1:45 70/0:50 125/1:21 /0:50
168. 318 Tampereen Pyrintö 4 5:44:09 1 TERHI KAUPPILA 1:08:26 (157) 32/7:19 39/4:35 42/3:50 44/2:59 49/9:28 54/2:58 175/3:48 37/2:47 65/0:43 75/3:22 83/4:52 85/6:30 92/3:19 93/6:18 72/2:58 38/0:54 125/1:46 2 MARIKA JANKA 58:34 (165) 115/11:43 71/4:29 36/1:38 50/11:11 55/2:32 59/3:44 144/2:42 121/1:01 201/3:21 77/4:39 82/0:43 177/5:45 151/3:02 69/0:41 125/1:23 3 HANNA TOUMISTRO 1:25:31 (188) 31/9:23 56/7:13 42/2:52 43/4:21 47/12:59 52/11:00 57/3:20 175/1:55 37/2:29 65/0:47 73/2:38 131/3:42 87/9:02 92/1:12 48/7:30 72/1:39 38/1:46 125/1:43 4 SENNI SAARIKKO 1:02:30 (181) 34/13:27 64/6:01 36/0:50 95/8:57 53/3:26 59/4:33 144/2:26 121/0:56 201/3:51 205/5:16 84/2:35 150/4:46 151/3:06 69/0:41 125/1:39 5 ANNE TUOMISTO 1:09:08 F(168) 213/8:53 40/5:00 42/1:51 45/3:58 46/2:25 178/6:44 41/3:28 175/1:48 63/2:52 65/0:38 73/4:05 79/5:07 78/6:54 92/1:35 96/8:25 72/2:20 70/1:02 125/1:16 /0:47
169. 86 Östersunds OK 5:44:15 1 INGRID SAHLIN 1:14:46 (235) 213/7:08 40/9:35 42/1:40 44/4:34 49/10:07 54/2:39 175/3:07 37/3:14 65/1:27 75/3:20 83/6:43 85/5:11 92/3:15 93/6:50 72/3:22 38/0:51 125/1:43 2 BRITTA BRÄNNSTRÖM 1:01:26 (216) 115/10:53 71/4:46 36/1:42 95/6:00 53/3:40 59/3:56 144/2:25 121/1:00 201/3:11 205/5:30 84/7:08 150/6:10 151/2:19 69/1:06 125/1:40 3 SUSANNE WIKLUND 1:05:34 (144) 32/10:15 39/7:40 42/1:57 43/2:55 47/3:31 52/4:39 57/2:32 175/2:01 37/2:25 65/0:38 73/2:35 131/4:01 87/7:59 92/1:02 48/7:47 72/1:24 38/0:44 125/1:29 4 LINDA SJÖLUND 58:47 (137) 34/11:50 64/5:26 36/0:46 50/7:28 55/2:27 59/4:03 144/2:27 121/1:03 201/3:31 77/8:37 82/0:41 177/4:44 151/3:33 69/0:40 125/1:31 5 MARIE LUND 1:23:42 F(169) 31/16:36 56/6:40 42/1:33 45/4:05 46/2:49 178/8:50 41/2:32 175/2:03 63/3:15 65/0:38 73/2:24 83/7:46 79/1:42 78/7:33 92/1:27 96/8:51 72/1:39 70/0:53 125/1:30 /0:56
170. 203 Kangasala SK 2 5:44:18 1 SIRRA TOIVONEN 59:55 (61) 213/6:44 40/4:32 42/1:45 43/3:02 47/3:02 52/4:28 57/2:29 175/1:38 37/2:14 65/0:36 75/2:28 83/5:13 85/5:59 92/2:42 48/9:10 72/1:34 38/0:43 125/1:36 2 TIINA ÄIJÄLÄ 49:50 (53) 34/10:08 64/4:25 36/0:44 50/5:47 55/2:26 59/3:56 144/2:27 121/1:05 201/3:12 77/4:08 82/0:48 177/4:48 151/3:42 69/0:41 125/1:33 3 ELINA KIVIOJA 1:24:56 (127) 31/10:24 56/6:28 42/4:12 44/3:34 49/11:30 54/3:24 175/3:26 37/2:43 65/0:56 73/2:25 131/4:27 87/17:49 92/1:29 93/7:03 72/2:44 38/0:45 125/1:37 4 JENNI JOENSUU 1:03:29 (131) 115/17:03 71/9:48 36/1:26 95/5:34 53/2:56 59/4:33 144/2:21 121/1:03 201/3:32 205/4:09 84/2:10 150/4:13 151/2:26 69/0:43 125/1:32 5 MINNA KIISO 1:26:08 F(170) 32/15:57 39/5:02 42/3:07 45/4:26 46/2:57 178/10:03 41/3:13 175/2:50 63/4:25 65/0:55 73/2:46 79/4:59 78/8:17 92/1:35 96/9:52 72/2:22 70/1:00 125/1:31 /0:51
171. 149 OK Kolmården 5:44:23 1 VERONICA LID 1:13:56 (218) 213/8:51 40/6:14 42/3:37 43/3:13 47/3:29 52/10:32 57/3:38 175/1:55 37/3:11 65/0:39 75/3:11 83/5:08 85/4:31 92/2:39 48/9:12 72/1:32 38/0:50 125/1:34 2 ANNA HOFVENSTAM 56:37 (187) 34/11:20 64/5:26 36/0:55 50/6:13 55/2:38 59/4:05 144/2:11 121/1:00 201/3:14 77/6:05 82/0:44 177/6:49 151/3:34 69/0:46 125/1:37 3 ANNA JOHANSSON 1:22:59 (192) 31/10:02 56/7:46 42/1:55 44/3:22 49/7:42 54/3:21 175/3:18 37/4:10 65/0:39 73/4:18 131/11:21 87/10:41 92/1:09 93/7:37 72/3:03 38/0:52 125/1:43 4 SOFIA WESTERBERG 1:01:25 (179) 115/11:04 71/11:59 36/1:28 95/6:32 53/2:54 59/4:43 144/2:27 121/0:58 201/3:29 205/4:20 84/2:14 150/4:31 151/2:25 69/0:41 125/1:40 5 ÅSA LARSSON 1:09:26 F(171) 250/8:31
172. 191 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5:44:32 1 LENA JAUHIAINEN 1:00:58 (89) 213/6:51 40/4:25 42/1:46 43/3:24 47/4:35 52/5:01 57/2:28 175/1:52 37/2:18 65/0:39 73/2:28 79/4:27 78/8:45 92/1:16 48/6:57 72/1:34 38/0:42 125/1:30 2 MARIA SUNDSTRÖM 1:01:14 (129) 34/12:33 64/6:36 36/0:57 95/6:27 53/3:36 59/4:38 144/2:30 121/1:12 201/3:59 205/5:39 84/2:36 150/4:58 151/3:03 69/0:47 125/1:43 3 KATARINA PIHLFLYCKT 1:31:22 (193) 31/14:24 56/7:48 42/3:44 44/3:24 49/18:35 54/3:10 175/4:07 37/2:55 65/0:53 75/3:29 83/6:39 85/5:12 92/2:45 93/7:39 72/3:50 38/0:53 125/1:55 4 MARIA WICKHOLM 1:04:40 (192) 115/15:08 71/4:31 36/1:59 50/9:14 55/3:22 59/4:27 144/2:55 121/1:04 201/3:39 77/5:51 82/0:51 177/5:37 151/3:27 69/0:49 125/1:46 5 SANNA SEVANTO 1:06:18 F(172) 32/8:21 39/5:06 42/2:34 45/4:04 46/2:32 178/6:19 41/2:34 175/2:00 63/2:50 65/0:39 73/3:37 131/3:32 87/8:14 92/1:20 96/7:25 72/1:56 70/0:46 125/1:34 /0:55
173. 98 IFK Göteborg 5:44:50 1 JOHANNA LINDGREN 1:00:04 (62) 213/6:14 40/5:25 42/1:26 44/2:36 49/7:03 54/2:41 175/2:47 37/2:11 65/0:33 73/2:39 131/3:02 87/8:51 92/1:29 93/7:59 72/2:49 38/0:44 125/1:35 2 FRIDA KJELLBERG 54:16 (76) 115/11:02 71/4:06 36/1:33 95/8:11 53/3:10 59/4:04 144/2:29 121/0:55 201/3:18 77/4:33 82/0:37 177/5:15 151/2:52 69/0:39 125/1:32 3 JANA BOXHOLM 1:20:50 (128) 31/9:19 56/9:38 42/1:20 43/3:07 47/13:52 52/5:08 57/2:33 175/2:06 37/3:08 65/0:33 73/2:13 79/6:07 85/6:54 78/1:51 92/1:20 48/7:49 72/1:30 38/0:47 125/1:35 4 LOTTA JOHANSSON 1:26:38 (195) 34/18:10 64/15:30 36/1:03 50/11:55 55/2:43 59/6:24 144/2:50 121/1:30 201/2:53 205/7:51 84/3:57 150/7:18 151/2:15 69/0:49 125/1:30 5 IDA HÄRDEGÅRD 1:03:02 F(173) 250/7:05
174. 117 Falkenbergs OK 5:44:51 1 EMMA ANDERSSON 1:00:49 (86) 32/10:23 39/4:26 42/2:23 43/2:46 47/3:26 52/3:58 57/2:28 175/1:34 37/3:26 65/0:35 73/2:01 79/4:47 78/5:38 92/1:15 48/8:24 72/1:19 38/0:39 125/1:21 2 SYLVIA KARLSSON 1:10:58 (195) 34/13:58 64/6:36 36/0:59 95/9:29 53/3:58 59/5:25 144/2:39 121/1:07 201/4:40 77/6:57 82/0:59 177/7:33 151/3:52 69/0:47 125/1:59 3 ANNIKA ERICSSON 1:24:04 (203) 213/14:13 40/6:26 42/6:15 44/3:34 49/11:27 54/3:13 175/3:22 37/2:30 65/0:46 75/2:49 83/4:32 85/4:46 92/4:46 93/9:02 72/3:26 38/1:03 125/1:54 4 EVA GUSTAVSSON 59:17 (182) 115/12:09 71/4:16 36/2:11 50/9:40 55/3:26 59/3:39 144/2:55 121/1:04 201/3:14 205/4:44 84/2:46 150/4:28 151/2:26 69/0:52 125/1:27 5 ANNICA SVENSSON 1:09:43 F(174) 31/8:06 56/6:57 42/1:53 45/3:51 46/2:14 178/6:46 41/2:35 175/2:11 63/3:18 65/0:53 73/2:30 131/3:54 87/9:27 92/1:24 96/8:18 72/2:26 70/0:47 125/1:22 /0:51
175. 61 OK Tyr 2 5:46:25 1 MIKAELA HÖGLUND 56:28 (41) 31/5:00 56/5:21 42/1:36 43/3:05 47/3:19 52/4:11 57/2:38 175/1:43 37/2:25 65/0:36 75/2:56 83/4:23 85/4:41 92/2:27 48/8:15 72/1:32 38/0:43 125/1:37 2 ANNIKA HALE 52:52 (41) 34/10:40 64/4:27 36/0:49 50/8:30 55/2:38 59/3:42 144/2:37 121/1:00 201/3:17 205/4:01 84/2:16 150/4:25 151/2:10 69/0:49 125/1:31 3 LISA JOHANSSON 1:21:16 (114) 213/11:13 40/7:25 42/2:05 44/4:37 49/11:10 54/3:24 175/3:52 37/2:44 65/0:52 73/4:04 79/7:34 78/7:22 92/1:32 93/6:50 72/3:31 38/1:05 125/1:56 4 REBECKA LINDER 1:02:07 (119) 115/12:48 71/4:18 36/1:43 95/7:53 53/3:22 59/4:14 144/2:45 121/1:30 201/4:13 77/5:37 82/0:57 177/6:49 151/3:49 69/0:42 125/1:27 5 RENÉE LINSDER 1:33:42 F(175) 32/12:21 39/7:32 42/2:32 45/4:06 46/2:39 178/7:37 41/4:11 175/2:15 63/3:09 65/0:36 73/2:38 131/9:21 87/9:59 92/1:13 96/17:25 72/2:44 70/1:01 125/1:32 /0:51
176. 323 Trollhättans SOK/Vänersb 5:46:58 1 JENNY NYMAN 1:05:57 (129) 213/6:38 40/6:07 42/1:25 43/3:10 47/3:45 52/6:06 57/2:46 175/1:43 37/3:44 65/0:46 73/2:20 131/5:01 87/9:45 92/1:08 48/7:31 72/1:27 38/0:48 125/1:47 2 ULRIKA JOHANSSON 1:02:54 (177) 34/12:07 64/4:51 36/0:49 95/8:56 53/2:55 59/3:55 144/2:22 121/0:51 201/4:03 77/8:22 82/0:42 177/7:27 151/3:17 69/0:41 125/1:36 3 INGER CEDERBERG 1:22:34 (181) 32/15:04 39/6:00 42/2:18 44/3:50 49/14:19 54/3:00 175/3:59 37/2:57 65/0:56 73/2:28 79/5:38 78/8:05 92/1:25 93/6:31 72/3:21 38/0:53 125/1:50 4 KATARINA ANDERSSON 59:38 (166) 115/11:11 71/4:11 36/1:31 50/12:01 55/3:20 59/3:29 144/2:21 121/1:03 201/3:28 205/4:21 84/2:32 150/5:45 151/2:13 69/0:38 125/1:34 5 LOTTA ÖSTERMAN 1:15:55 F(176) 250/8:07
177. 190 IF Hagen 5:47:15 1 LOTT A JANSSON 1:09:43 (177) 31/6:08 56/6:45 42/1:43 44/3:19 49/10:07 54/2:42 175/3:17 37/2:40 65/0:39 73/2:26 131/5:17 87/11:11 92/1:38 93/6:14 72/2:54 38/0:53 125/1:50 2 LOTTA STIGSDOTTER 57:25 (168) 115/12:02 71/3:53 36/1:45 50/8:00 55/2:28 59/4:22 144/2:10 121/0:56 201/3:33 205/4:40 84/2:25 150/4:32 151/2:34 69/0:35 125/3:30 3 MARIA WIDMARK 1:16:03 (151) 213/10:44 40/7:55 42/4:06 43/3:54 47/3:46 52/5:34 57/2:52 175/2:11 37/4:02 65/0:39 75/3:07 83/5:35 85/5:07 92/3:06 48/9:11 72/1:36 38/0:53 125/1:45 4 MARIA SVENSSON 1:06:44 (157) 34/13:09 64/5:20 36/1:03 95/12:33 53/3:43 59/5:04 144/2:49 121/1:02 201/3:41 77/5:27 82/0:52 177/5:15 151/4:13 69/0:49 125/1:44 5 MALIN DANIELSSON 1:17:20 F(177) 32/8:03 39/9:40 42/2:43 45/3:37 46/2:13 178/7:02 41/3:58 175/2:16 63/2:51 65/0:37 73/3:44 79/7:10 78/6:19 92/1:23 96/8:54 72/3:12 70/1:26 125/1:25 /0:47
178. 334 Viitasaaren Suunta 5:47:23 1 RAILI HOKAJÄRVI 1:17:32 (259) 31/6:58 56/6:51 42/4:11 44/3:40 49/9:12 54/3:20 175/3:52 37/3:11 65/0:45 73/3:06 131/4:54 87/10:11 92/1:54 93/7:54 72/4:37 38/0:55 125/2:01 2 ANJA-RITTA HOKAJÄRVI 57:31 (214) 115/12:20 71/3:56 36/1:42 50/7:03 55/2:58 59/4:06 144/2:20 121/1:07 201/3:49 205/5:15 84/2:26 150/5:15 151/2:48 69/0:48 125/1:38 3 KIRSI HIRVIKOSKI 1:21:31 (206) 213/12:53 40/5:36 42/1:43 43/3:40 47/10:02 52/5:42 57/3:31 175/1:57 37/2:40 65/0:46 73/2:41 75/1:21 83/5:01 85/6:16 92/3:02 48/9:27 72/2:12 38/0:57 125/2:04 4 ANNELI JÄMSEN 57:16 (169) 34/12:24 64/4:57 36/0:43 95/6:24 53/3:38 59/4:41 144/2:31 121/0:58 201/3:39 77/5:29 82/0:46 177/5:17 151/3:26 69/0:46 125/1:37 5 PÄIVI RAATIKANINEN 1:13:33 F(178) 32/8:01 39/5:04 42/2:40 45/4:11 46/2:45 178/6:38 41/2:41 175/1:55 63/2:59 65/0:34 73/3:08 79/6:44 78/11:22 92/1:14 96/8:10 72/2:03 70/0:58 125/1:28 /0:58
179. 153 Arboga OK 5:47:28 1 TITTI PETTERSSON 1:13:57 (219) 32/9:25 39/4:21 42/4:57 43/3:32 47/3:16 52/5:33 57/6:15 175/1:52 37/3:01 65/1:13 73/2:17 79/6:57 78/6:51 92/1:24 48/8:52 72/1:34 38/0:52 125/1:45 2 LENA JANSSON 1:00:27 (205) 34/11:54 64/4:41 36/0:50 95/6:23 53/3:35 59/5:07 144/2:37 121/1:09 201/3:28 77/7:04 82/0:47 177/6:54 151/3:36 69/0:51 125/1:31 3 MARIA SAHLIN 1:18:48 (191) 213/20:50 40/5:27 42/2:31 44/2:56 49/9:05 54/3:32 175/2:58 37/2:46 65/1:06 75/2:43 83/4:31 85/6:49 92/2:29 93/5:37 72/3:03 38/0:47 125/1:38 4 BERIT WETTER 1:07:27 (194) 115/11:12 71/5:35 36/10:00 50/7:45 55/3:09 59/4:24 144/2:45 121/1:15 201/3:39 205/4:54 84/3:03 150/4:53 151/2:39 69/0:45 125/1:29 5 ANNIKA LARSSON 1:06:49 F(179) 31/8:08 56/6:10 42/1:40 45/4:00 46/2:29 178/6:24 41/3:04 175/1:56 63/3:03 65/0:36 73/3:10 131/3:21 87/8:37 92/1:26 96/7:19 72/1:54 70/0:53 125/1:39 /1:00
180. 140 OK Pan Århus 5:47:35 1 RANDI SCHEEL 1:08:35 (159) 213/7:38 40/6:44 42/4:56 44/3:08 49/7:42 54/2:45 175/3:35 37/2:26 65/0:42 75/2:50 83/5:07 85/5:37 92/2:39 93/7:11 72/2:54 38/0:53 125/1:48 2 KARINA BOGEN KNUDSEN 54:36 (132) 115/11:18 71/4:09 36/1:38 95/7:15 53/3:21 59/4:33 144/2:23 121/1:07 201/3:13 205/4:21 84/2:49 150/4:09 151/2:14 69/0:40 125/1:26 3 GITTE MYGIND 1:30:45 (196) 32/11:02 39/9:03 42/7:18 43/3:42 47/6:14 52/10:54 57/4:17 175/2:55 37/2:34 65/1:32 73/2:24 131/3:53 87/11:01 92/1:30 48/8:21 72/1:37 38/0:55 125/1:33 4 PERNILLE VOUS 1:04:08 (188) 34/12:25 64/5:29 36/0:46 50/9:25 55/6:46 59/3:48 144/2:38 121/1:07 201/3:32 77/6:12 82/0:51 177/5:09 151/3:14 69/1:08 125/1:38 5 HENRIETTTE ANDERSEN 1:09:31 F(180) 250/8:11
181. 110 Domnarvets GoIF 3 5:47:35 1 EMMA SÖDERSTRÖM 1:26:48 (290) 213/8:28 40/8:47 42/1:25 44/3:15 49/14:29 54/3:17 175/4:04 37/2:45 65/1:01 73/2:53 79/9:49 78/9:26 92/1:45 93/7:49 72/4:02 38/1:09 125/2:24 2 CAMILLA BJÖRKMAN 56:45 (252) 115/14:25 71/3:51 36/1:24 50/6:47 55/2:55 59/4:05 144/2:23 121/0:50 201/3:21 205/4:44 84/2:33 150/4:44 151/2:23 69/0:42 125/1:38 3 ZUZANNA MACVICHOVA 1:05:15 (169) 32/9:11 39/4:38 42/5:49 43/2:56 47/3:44 52/5:23 57/2:56 175/1:35 37/2:31 65/0:40 75/2:28 83/5:40 85/4:08 92/2:30 48/6:41 72/1:36 38/0:47 125/2:02 4 HANNA CEDER 1:00:52 (156) 34/11:48 64/6:41 36/0:46 95/8:26 53/3:19 59/4:27 144/2:30 121/1:05 201/3:12 77/5:01 82/0:40 177/7:04 151/3:28 69/0:55 125/1:30 5 SUSANNE ÖST 1:17:55 F(181) 31/8:36 56/6:59 42/2:03 45/4:21 46/2:50 178/8:04 41/3:04 175/2:21 63/3:19 65/0:39 73/2:40 131/4:40 87/11:27 92/1:25 96/9:30 72/2:17 70/1:13 125/1:39 /0:48
182. 215 Kungälvs OK 2 5:47:45 1 EBBA MÅNSSON 1:16:19 (243) 213/6:50 40/6:13 42/1:42 43/3:22 47/3:28 52/5:10 57/2:49 175/2:00 37/3:52 65/0:48 73/2:31 131/11:24 87/12:21 92/1:15 48/8:34 72/1:40 38/0:46 125/1:34 2 FRIDA STEEN 1:00:54 (222) 34/12:43 64/5:07 36/0:59 95/9:49 53/2:55 59/5:05 144/2:25 121/0:54 201/3:35 77/5:43 82/0:42 177/5:35 151/3:15 69/0:34 125/1:33 3 MALIN CHRISTIANSSON 1:20:30 (210) 32/11:31 39/5:21 42/9:03 44/3:06 49/9:17 54/3:09 175/3:44 37/2:33 65/0:53 73/4:11 79/4:49 78/7:55 92/1:42 93/6:53 72/3:45 38/0:56 125/1:42 4 LOTTA ASPLUND 57:08 (177) 115/11:51 71/4:36 36/1:34 50/8:42 55/3:04 59/3:46 144/2:49 121/0:57 201/3:15 205/5:05 84/2:35 150/4:30 151/2:18 69/0:40 125/1:26 5 CECILIA GROTH 1:12:54 F(182) 31/7:29 56/6:15 42/1:51 45/3:51 46/2:24 178/7:51 41/2:43 175/2:04 63/4:29 65/0:37 75/3:10 83/4:28 85/9:56 92/2:53 96/7:58 72/2:02 70/0:52 125/1:17 /0:44
183. 186 Hauhon Sisu 5:48:46 1 MIRKKA SALONEN 1:09:54 (180) 32/7:28 39/4:46 42/3:03 44/3:09 49/8:00 54/3:01 175/3:22 37/2:14 65/0:45 73/2:29 131/3:41 87/14:59 92/1:14 93/6:00 72/3:20 38/0:54 125/1:29 2 TERHI SILLANPÄÄ 1:13:54 (255) 115/12:15 71/5:15 36/1:54 95/8:02 53/4:19 59/4:59 144/3:39 121/1:07 201/3:48 205/8:50 84/9:12 150/5:41 151/2:43 69/0:46 125/1:24 3 KIRSI HIRRI 1:18:47 (230) 213/11:58 40/6:00 42/1:33 43/4:25 47/8:28 52/5:27 57/3:20 175/1:52 37/3:19 65/0:41 73/3:16 79/5:24 78/8:17 92/1:36 48/8:37 72/1:49 38/0:50 125/1:55 4 LEENA KIRJAVAINEN 1:02:40 (204) 34/12:49 64/5:48 36/0:47 50/6:49 55/3:06 59/3:58 144/2:22 121/0:57 201/3:45 77/5:24 82/0:50 177/8:37 151/4:42 69/1:00 125/1:46 5 SANNA NIEMI 1:03:31 F(183) 250/7:33
184. 115 Halmstad OK 2 5:48:52 1 KARIN KARLSSON 1:08:24 (155) 31/7:32 56/8:02 42/2:22 43/3:14 47/3:00 52/5:06 57/3:26 175/2:08 37/3:08 65/0:42 75/2:42 83/5:26 85/6:13 92/2:51 48/8:27 72/1:40 38/0:48 125/1:37 2 SUSANNA ADAMSSON 54:57 (134) 34/11:05 64/5:33 36/0:41 50/9:42 55/2:14 59/3:59 144/1:57 121/0:55 201/3:02 205/4:08 84/2:13 150/4:32 151/2:32 69/0:50 125/1:34 3 LOUISE JOHANSSON 1:25:57 (174) 213/10:58 40/6:24 42/1:32 44/3:21 49/17:31 54/4:54 175/4:15 37/2:46 65/0:44 73/3:20 79/5:10 78/8:35 92/1:54 93/8:33 72/3:20 38/0:52 125/1:48 4 MARIA HANSSON 1:01:37 (165) 115/12:36 71/4:42 36/2:06 95/8:36 53/3:51 59/4:33 144/2:34 121/1:14 201/3:28 77/5:22 82/1:15 177/5:41 151/3:20 69/0:45 125/1:34 5 ULLA ENGELBY 1:17:57 F(184) 32/9:28 39/4:48 42/3:06 45/4:15 46/2:39 178/9:03 41/3:52 175/2:32 63/3:59 65/0:37 73/3:23 131/4:35 87/9:22 92/1:25 96/8:59 72/2:37 70/1:04 125/1:27 /0:46
185. 163 Enebybergs IF 5:49:09 1 MAJE CARLBERG 1:04:10 (109) 31/6:13 56/6:21 42/2:43 43/3:09 47/3:14 52/4:36 57/2:44 175/1:57 37/2:22 65/0:47 73/2:38 131/3:49 87/9:13 92/1:25 48/7:58 72/1:37 38/1:17 125/2:07 2 CATARINA BOSTRÖM 55:43 (112) 34/11:10 64/6:14 36/0:55 95/9:16 53/2:49 59/4:09 144/2:12 121/0:54 201/3:18 77/4:57 82/0:41 177/4:13 151/2:54 69/0:36 125/1:25 3 ÅSA BERGSTRÖM 1:27:05 (165) 32/12:44 39/7:24 42/8:18 44/3:29 49/11:14 54/3:19 175/4:02 37/3:02 65/0:50 75/3:26 83/5:34 85/6:24 92/3:39 93/7:12 72/3:24 38/1:07 125/1:57 4 CARINA NILSSON 1:08:19 (183) 115/20:34 71/5:17 36/1:41 50/10:17 55/2:45 59/3:38 144/3:22 121/0:57 201/3:32 205/4:49 84/2:15 150/4:11 151/2:33 69/0:39 125/1:49 5 ÅSA GUSTAVSSON 1:13:52 F(185) 250/9:06
186. 182 Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 5:49:13 1 ANDREA WALLENIUS 1:25:48 (285) 213/9:59 40/14:47 42/1:27 44/3:24 49/11:39 54/2:55 175/3:21 37/4:05 65/0:35 73/2:25 79/8:31 78/7:13 92/1:42 93/7:21 72/3:10 38/0:52 125/2:22 2 MALIN SÖDERBOM 55:49 (237) 115/11:31 71/5:29 36/1:54 50/7:41 55/2:29 59/5:26 144/2:02 121/0:52 201/3:10 205/4:03 84/2:16 150/4:47 151/2:19 69/0:38 125/1:12 3 SARA HOLMBERG 1:12:09 (195) 32/13:25 39/4:35 42/5:18 43/3:51 47/3:27 52/5:04 57/3:04 175/1:44 37/2:59 65/0:48 75/2:49 83/4:05 85/6:23 92/2:24 48/8:12 72/1:32 38/0:54 125/1:35 4 MARIA JOHANSOSN 1:09:17 (199) 34/13:17 64/6:37 36/0:52 95/8:04 53/6:41 59/6:30 144/2:27 121/1:12 201/4:03 77/5:43 82/0:57 177/6:38 151/3:38 69/0:48 125/1:50 5 HANNA SVENSSON 1:06:10 F(186) 250/7:48
187. 339 Västerås SOK 3 5:49:40 1 BERIT GUNNARSSON 1:08:17 (153) 32/7:37 39/4:44 42/4:56 43/3:33 47/3:07 52/6:03 57/3:03 175/1:54 37/3:00 65/0:43 73/3:29 131/3:37 87/9:30 92/1:12 48/7:38 72/1:33 38/0:58 125/1:40 2 MARIE KEJBERT 58:18 (158) 34/11:04 64/5:44 36/0:45 50/8:50 55/2:52 59/4:04 144/2:07 121/1:02 201/3:16 205/7:43 84/2:12 150/4:01 151/2:19 69/0:39 125/1:40 3 HELEN BOHLIN 1:30:59 (208) 31/10:06 56/7:37 42/2:14 44/4:07 49/23:02 54/3:25 175/3:30 37/2:51 65/0:47 73/2:30 79/6:02 78/8:47 92/1:37 93/7:37 72/4:16 38/0:55 125/1:36 4 ANNIKA SUNDSTRÖM 56:27 (173) 115/12:11 71/4:06 36/1:44 95/6:18 53/3:15 59/4:28 144/2:45 121/0:58 201/3:46 77/5:06 82/0:43 177/5:32 151/3:19 69/0:38 125/1:38 5 MALENA BOLINDER 1:15:39 F(187) 213/8:34 40/5:21 42/2:26 45/4:03 46/2:35 178/7:44 41/2:44 175/2:08 63/3:25 65/0:35 75/3:28 83/6:00 85/6:07 92/5:40 96/8:51 72/2:04 70/1:23 125/1:41 /0:50
188. 316 Södertälje Orientering 4 5:49:44 1 ANNA CARLANDER 1:14:22 (229) 31/6:19 56/6:47 42/2:20 44/3:29 49/11:24 54/2:51 175/3:14 37/2:27 65/0:41 73/2:48 131/7:58 85/7:57 87/2:09 92/1:40 93/6:29 72/3:15 38/0:47 125/1:47 2 ANITA WEHLIN 52:33 (163) 115/11:00 71/3:54 36/1:21 50/6:46 55/2:25 59/3:36 144/2:41 121/0:59 201/3:46 205/4:41 84/2:16 150/3:58 151/2:52 69/0:39 125/1:39 3 HELENA CALLERT 1:16:22 (153) 213/12:08 40/6:15 42/3:25 43/3:28 47/4:22 52/6:09 57/3:11 175/2:13 37/4:24 65/0:45 75/3:06 83/4:38 85/6:26 92/3:00 48/8:20 72/1:49 38/0:56 125/1:47 4 LOTTA GRAHN 1:06:40 (158) 34/13:12 64/5:08 36/0:59 95/7:15 53/3:37 59/5:06 144/2:14 121/1:09 201/3:55 77/10:07 82/0:48 177/6:56 151/3:50 69/0:41 125/1:43 5 ELIN CATRINE HAGEN 1:19:47 F(188) 32/12:50 39/4:48 42/2:41 45/4:34 46/2:40 178/11:19 41/2:51 175/2:14 63/4:05 65/0:39 73/2:46 79/5:33 78/7:07 92/1:23 96/7:52 72/2:15 70/1:23 125/1:47 /1:00
189. 127 Uddevalla OK 5:49:52 1 ANNA NORDH 1:00:49 (86) 31/5:01 56/5:53 42/1:24 43/3:01 47/3:06 52/4:05 57/3:09 175/1:47 37/2:10 65/0:33 73/4:04 131/3:17 87/8:07 92/1:25 48/10:08 72/1:23 38/0:44 125/1:32 2 LINDA ANDERSSON 1:08:20 (179) 34/11:54 64/6:45 36/0:42 95/12:16 53/2:58 59/4:01 144/2:30 121/0:51 201/4:03 205/5:01 77/3:24 82/0:40 177/7:19 151/3:37 69/0:42 125/1:37 3 LINNEA LARSSON 1:19:43 (172) 32/14:40 39/4:42 42/3:24 44/2:47 49/15:29 54/2:44 175/5:54 37/2:24 65/1:26 75/2:44 83/5:37 85/4:26 92/2:23 93/5:57 72/2:43 38/0:49 125/1:34 4 JENNY EKSTRÖM 1:23:09 (211) 115/19:59 71/3:44 36/2:35 50/11:34 55/4:14 59/4:01 144/2:38 121/0:51 201/5:22 205/10:46 84/3:23 150/8:31 151/3:13 69/0:58 125/1:20 5 MALIN SAND 57:51 F(189) 213/6:28 40/4:45 42/4:46 45/3:05 46/2:10 178/5:35 41/3:15 175/1:35 63/2:55 65/0:30 73/1:57 79/3:59 78/5:19 92/1:04 96/6:21 72/1:29 70/0:43 125/1:12 /0:43
190. 245 Raumar O-lag 5:49:54 1 LENE MOE 1:00:12 (68) 31/5:38 213/1:07 40/5:56 42/1:23 43/3:07 47/3:05 52/5:44 57/2:33 175/1:42 37/2:08 65/0:38 73/2:22 79/4:18 78/6:15 92/1:14 48/9:28 72/1:23 38/0:48 125/1:23 2 INGRID AAS 1:03:18 (138) 34/12:07 64/6:49 36/0:36 95/7:02 53/6:29 59/4:22 144/2:55 121/1:03 201/3:42 205/4:50 84/2:38 150/5:43 151/2:43 69/0:43 125/1:36 3 ANNE GRETHE RUSTAD 1:03:15 (97) 31/9:27 56/5:48 42/1:43 44/3:15 49/7:17 54/2:54 175/3:50 37/2:18 65/0:42 75/2:50 83/4:20 85/4:38 92/2:37 93/6:19 72/2:46 38/0:53 125/1:38 4 MARIT MOE 1:22:49 (155) 115/29:08 71/4:36 36/1:54 50/8:38 55/6:51 59/3:52 144/2:44 121/1:13 201/4:12 77/6:26 82/1:07 177/5:59 151/3:36 69/1:04 125/1:29 5 TRINE BRÅTBERG 1:20:20 F(190) 250/9:51
191. 64 FK Göingarna 5:50:10 1 KAJSA NILSSON 1:04:43 (118) 31/14:13 56/6:34 42/1:42 44/2:33 49/6:33 54/2:10 175/2:30 37/2:02 65/0:34 73/2:58 131/3:33 87/7:46 92/1:03 93/5:50 72/2:32 38/0:43 125/1:27 2 ELINA NILSSON 59:47 (145) 115/10:50 71/4:10 36/4:04 50/8:35 55/2:39 59/3:27 144/2:07 121/0:52 201/3:58 205/8:18 84/2:05 150/4:28 151/2:13 69/0:38 125/1:23 3 LOUISE AXELSSON 1:33:16 (211) 213/20:33 40/6:34 42/2:26 43/3:58 47/13:14 52/6:16 57/3:01 175/2:11 37/2:28 65/0:48 75/3:03 83/4:19 85/5:36 92/3:06 48/10:15 72/2:44 38/0:59 125/1:45 4 CAMILLA SVENSSON 1:06:20 (203) 34/13:11 64/11:25 36/1:04 95/6:41 53/4:21 59/4:14 144/2:37 121/1:09 201/3:21 77/6:20 82/1:06 177/5:37 151/3:02 69/0:36 125/1:36 5 ELNA MARTINSSON 1:06:04 F(191) 32/8:52 39/4:38 42/2:25 45/3:48 46/2:24 178/7:16 41/2:35 175/1:50 63/2:40 65/0:36 73/3:15 79/4:40 78/6:21 92/2:04 96/7:36 72/1:56 70/0:46 125/1:25 /0:57
192. 324 Trosabygdens OK 5:51:39 1 KAJSA GUTERSTAM 1:05:27 (125) 32/5:53 39/3:45 42/2:12 44/2:22 49/18:14 54/2:13 175/2:31 37/2:13 65/0:36 73/2:44 79/4:22 78/6:31 92/1:08 93/5:53 72/2:31 38/0:43 125/1:36 2 LENA NORD 55:12 (125) 115/11:08 71/4:00 36/2:36 50/7:15 55/2:22 59/3:39 144/2:57 121/0:58 201/3:49 205/4:46 84/2:46 150/4:21 151/2:19 69/0:38 125/1:38 3 JESSICA NILSSON 1:14:49 (129) 31/9:27 56/6:48 42/2:47 43/4:18 47/3:50 52/7:49 57/5:03 175/2:37 37/2:26 65/0:41 75/3:08 83/5:37 85/5:24 92/2:57 48/7:50 72/1:36 38/0:48 125/1:43 4 BRITTA EDLUND 1:18:29 (170) 34/19:00 64/5:29 36/0:54 95/8:52 53/4:19 59/4:52 144/2:26 121/1:04 201/4:13 77/13:35 82/1:52 177/6:11 151/3:25 69/0:39 125/1:38 5 ÅSA DILLNER-WESTLUND 1:17:42 F(192) 213/7:45 40/6:43 42/1:21 45/3:59 46/2:34 178/14:08 41/2:43 175/1:55 63/3:12 65/0:46 73/2:42 131/4:24 87/9:45 92/1:10 96/8:44 72/2:31 70/0:56 125/1:28 /0:56
193. 158 Bredaryds SOK 5:51:46 1 KAROLINA KARLSSON 1:08:50 (162) 213/6:31 40/8:49 42/1:22 44/3:10 49/13:11 54/2:47 175/3:03 37/3:05 65/1:05 75/2:40 83/4:15 85/5:09 92/2:45 93/5:45 72/2:48 38/0:50 125/1:35 2 EREN ALBINSSON 57:46 (159) 115/13:09 71/3:53 36/1:30 95/7:33 53/4:30 59/4:18 144/2:17 121/1:00 201/3:53 205/4:27 84/2:32 150/3:57 151/2:28 69/0:39 125/1:40 3 MARIE ANDERSSON 1:31:49 (214) 4 STINA ALBINSSON 1:05:21 (268) 34/10:44 64/9:10 36/0:52 50/9:30 55/3:23 59/3:48 144/2:25 121/1:06 201/3:38 77/5:36 82/0:55 177/7:39 151/3:52 69/1:10 125/1:33 5 ANNA KARLSSON 1:08:00 F(193)
194. 138 Finspångs AIK 5:51:48 1 LENA ROSANDFER 1:15:01 (238) 32/10:04 39/5:25 42/4:05 44/3:02 49/10:21 54/2:50 175/3:27 37/3:07 65/1:00 75/3:14 83/8:38 85/4:51 92/2:54 93/6:11 72/3:25 38/0:51 125/1:36 2 MARGARETA PETTERSSON 1:03:20 (227) 115/10:40 71/4:38 36/1:27 50/11:50 55/2:19 59/4:02 144/3:36 121/0:51 201/4:03 77/5:11 82/0:48 177/8:09 151/3:14 69/1:01 125/1:31 3 ANNA JOSEFSSON 1:22:18 (222) 31/9:40 56/13:21 42/1:51 43/3:10 47/4:30 52/9:28 57/2:42 175/2:41 37/2:27 65/0:48 73/2:50 131/5:43 87/9:44 92/1:28 48/7:53 72/1:33 38/0:54 125/1:35 4 LENA LINDMAN 53:42 (174) 34/12:10 64/4:34 36/0:53 95/6:35 53/3:07 59/4:38 144/2:28 121/0:59 201/3:14 205/4:31 84/1:59 150/4:12 151/2:12 69/0:46 125/1:24 5 KARIN JOSEFSSON 1:17:27 F(194) 250/8:33
195. 292 Selånger SOK 5:53:21 1 NINA HJORTH 1:14:57 (236) 31/6:10 56/11:04 42/1:42 44/3:17 49/8:49 54/3:52 175/3:09 37/2:27 65/0:49 73/5:04 79/4:53 78/9:48 92/1:26 93/6:36 72/3:12 38/0:51 125/1:48 2 ELLINOR VEDIN 1:05:05 (230) 115/12:32 71/4:35 36/1:42 50/10:46 55/2:57 59/4:09 144/2:51 121/1:14 201/4:32 77/6:04 82/0:53 177/5:50 151/4:23 69/0:47 125/1:50 3 IDA SELLSTEDT 1:21:52 (227) 213/11:46 40/7:39 42/3:57 43/3:26 47/3:52 52/9:36 57/2:40 175/2:08 37/5:16 65/0:38 73/2:28 131/4:06 87/9:52 92/1:24 48/8:24 72/2:06 38/0:51 125/1:43 4 ANN SUNDBERG 1:07:55 (208) 34/12:42 64/6:17 36/0:47 95/8:29 53/4:21 59/5:49 144/2:40 121/1:25 201/4:04 205/6:19 84/3:50 150/5:46 151/2:55 69/0:50 125/1:41 5 ANNA WESTERLUND 1:03:32 F(195) 32/7:19 39/5:06 42/3:05 45/3:59 46/2:16 178/7:30 41/2:38 175/1:46 63/3:12 65/0:33 75/2:24 83/4:27 85/4:25 92/2:39 96/7:35 72/1:45 70/0:49 125/1:19 /0:45
196. 204 Katrineholms OK 5:55:20 1 ANNA GUSTAVSSON 1:29:51 (302) 32/8:11 39/5:11 42/5:14 44/3:31 49/10:45 54/2:55 175/3:25 37/3:06 65/1:08 73/2:33 131/14:12 87/12:33 92/1:46 93/8:42 72/3:45 38/0:57 125/1:57 2 AGNETA HARTIKAINEN 51:57 (241) 115/10:49 71/4:02 36/1:22 95/5:59 53/3:11 59/4:13 144/2:30 121/0:58 201/3:08 205/4:14 84/2:24 150/3:59 151/2:50 69/0:51 125/1:27 3 ÅSA LUNDKVIST 1:10:38 (187) 213/12:06 40/6:28 42/2:21 43/3:30 47/3:33 52/5:14 57/3:17 175/1:56 37/2:40 65/0:45 73/2:19 79/4:36 78/8:06 92/1:27 48/7:29 72/1:41 38/1:22 125/1:48 4 ANN-BRITT HELLSTRÖM 1:11:33 (202) 34/18:49 64/6:30 36/2:00 50/9:04 55/3:18 59/3:50 144/2:24 121/1:12 201/3:16 77/8:57 82/0:47 177/6:22 151/3:01 69/0:39 125/1:24 5 ANNA LÖWEGREN 1:11:21 F(196) 31/8:09 56/7:04 42/1:48 45/4:15 46/2:51 178/7:18 41/2:54 175/2:15 63/3:06 65/0:45 75/3:14 83/5:33 85/6:03 92/2:42 96/7:53 72/1:45 70/0:56 125/1:48 /1:02
197. 259 OK Linné 4 5:56:03 1 SUSANNE HAMNER 1:19:54 (270) 31/7:32 56/8:11 42/2:01 43/5:08 47/4:03 52/6:29 57/3:49 175/3:11 37/4:26 65/0:50 75/3:47 83/5:31 85/6:06 92/3:06 48/10:28 72/2:15 38/1:05 125/1:56 2 ÅSA NORDLANDER 1:01:55 (242) 34/11:16 64/5:05 36/0:42 50/12:15 55/2:30 59/3:53 144/2:23 121/1:05 201/3:55 205/5:46 84/2:18 150/6:03 151/2:36 69/0:50 125/1:18 3 YLVA PETERSSON 1:16:15 (213) 213/10:24 40/7:12 42/3:59 44/2:55 49/7:55 54/2:54 175/3:17 37/2:25 65/0:46 73/2:25 79/6:14 78/10:02 92/1:31 93/7:55 72/3:51 38/0:53 125/1:37 4 ISA PHIL-SLOUG 1:00:06 (189) 115/11:37 71/3:54 36/1:27 95/7:22 53/3:20 59/4:43 144/2:34 121/1:05 201/4:12 77/6:41 82/0:49 177/5:43 151/3:49 69/1:10 125/1:40 5 MARINA SWENNING 1:17:53 F(197) 32/10:12 39/4:50 42/3:08 45/4:01 46/2:38 178/7:49 41/3:21 175/2:11 63/3:13 65/0:36 73/2:19 131/6:03 87/11:18 92/1:18 96/9:06 72/2:35 70/1:03 125/1:22 /0:50
198. 221 Lunds OK 5:56:04 1 ANNA EDENBRANDT 1:28:24 (296) 213/8:30 40/10:05 42/2:00 43/4:01 47/9:03 52/6:20 57/6:18 175/2:20 37/2:40 65/0:46 73/2:24 75/1:47 83/8:03 85/7:22 92/3:12 48/9:11 72/1:53 38/0:52 125/1:37 2 MARIA KRISTENSSON 1:04:02 (276) 34/18:19 64/5:11 36/0:54 50/7:53 55/3:13 59/4:05 144/2:36 121/1:06 201/3:28 77/6:29 82/0:46 177/4:48 151/3:01 69/0:39 125/1:34 3 INGELA ANDERSSON 1:17:55 (242) 31/12:12 56/5:58 42/1:36 44/2:33 49/8:48 54/8:07 175/2:54 37/4:17 65/1:16 73/1:56 131/3:54 87/11:56 92/1:36 93/5:45 72/2:42 38/0:48 125/1:37 4 ANNELI WIHLBER 1:05:28 (224) 115/11:58 71/5:37 36/2:34 95/11:06 53/3:54 59/5:48 144/2:20 121/1:22 201/3:46 205/4:56 84/2:32 150/4:47 151/2:23 69/0:51 125/1:34 5 UÖRIKA SCHWEITZ 1:00:15 F(198) 250/7:09
199. 311 Säterbygdens OK 5:56:59 1 ANN-KRISTIN LARSSON 1:09:54 (180) 213/7:06 40/9:35 42/1:43 43/3:12 47/3:27 52/5:40 57/3:19 175/1:56 37/2:15 65/0:40 75/2:36 83/4:21 85/4:46 92/2:26 48/12:55 72/1:29 38/0:52 125/1:36 2 ERIKA SVENNBERG 1:08:29 (228) 34/15:36 64/5:13 36/0:45 50/10:55 55/4:47 59/4:37 144/2:27 121/1:02 201/3:07 77/5:19 82/0:44 177/8:06 151/3:20 69/1:08 125/1:23 3 CARINA SANDBERG 1:08:15 (162) 31/9:11 56/6:11 42/1:30 44/3:13 49/8:13 54/2:42 175/3:20 37/3:21 65/0:38 73/2:31 131/3:14 87/9:29 92/1:17 93/7:03 72/3:49 38/0:56 125/1:37 4 ROSE-MARIE HAMELIUS 1:07:08 (167) 115/14:40 71/5:33 36/1:46 95/7:44 53/3:43 59/5:25 144/2:41 121/1:19 201/4:14 205/5:32 84/3:02 150/4:54 151/3:18 69/1:25 125/1:52 5 ROSE-MARIE LINDH 1:23:13 F(199) 32/9:43 39/6:37 42/2:36 45/4:29 46/2:42 178/7:43 41/5:27 175/2:01 63/3:07 65/0:39 73/3:11 79/5:19 78/11:42 92/1:40 96/9:52 72/2:58 70/1:12 125/1:32 /0:43
200. 226 Mariestad/Skogsstjärnan 5:57:33 1 MADELENE LÖÖF 1:17:11 (255) 31/6:50 56/5:47 42/2:42 44/3:27 49/14:19 54/2:52 175/3:19 37/3:12 65/0:44 73/2:23 131/4:03 87/12:43 92/1:10 93/6:47 72/4:02 38/0:51 125/2:00 2 MONICA LÖÖF 1:03:28 (234) 115/12:21 71/4:12 36/1:34 50/8:00 55/3:18 59/3:53 144/1:58 121/0:59 201/3:12 205/9:01 84/2:21 150/7:25 151/3:06 69/0:43 125/1:25 3 SARA JOHANSSON 1:14:55 (200) 213/12:06 40/6:39 42/3:17 43/3:36 47/3:51 52/5:56 57/3:28 175/2:21 37/3:25 65/0:56 75/3:22 83/4:19 85/5:47 92/2:40 48/8:38 72/2:01 38/0:59 125/1:34 4 MONICA WALLENIUS 1:06:39 (197) 34/11:38 64/7:54 36/0:48 95/6:41 53/7:24 59/4:24 144/3:21 121/1:09 201/3:43 77/5:31 82/1:01 177/7:38 151/3:10 69/0:44 125/1:33 5 MARIA SKOGSBERG 1:15:20 F(200) 250/8:38
201. 237 Nyköpings OK 2 5:57:37 1 SOFIA SUNDSTRÖM 1:04:24 (113) 32/7:06 39/4:30 42/2:25 43/3:14 47/3:39 52/4:54 57/3:14 175/2:00 37/2:29 65/0:45 75/3:22 83/5:46 85/5:20 92/2:48 48/8:18 72/1:40 38/0:55 125/1:59 2 INGA JOHANSSON 1:00:03 (144) 34/11:28 64/5:20 36/0:56 95/8:20 53/3:17 59/4:39 144/2:27 121/0:55 201/3:55 205/6:07 84/2:19 150/5:01 151/2:55 69/0:44 125/1:40 3 JESSICA KARLSSON 1:29:08 (194) 213/15:09 40/6:15 42/2:14 44/3:23 49/9:57 54/3:15 175/3:31 37/4:06 65/0:42 73/4:05 131/11:21 87/9:57 92/1:20 93/7:34 72/3:36 38/0:57 125/1:46 4 ANNIKA OMHOLT 1:10:17 (200) 115/11:30 71/5:05 36/5:54 50/8:15 55/3:06 59/3:55 144/2:43 121/1:07 201/3:20 77/11:02 82/0:47 177/7:16 151/3:30 69/1:10 125/1:37 5 SOFIE HAGBERG 1:13:45 F(201) 250/8:14
202. 96 Svärdsjö IF 5:58:30 1 JENNY WIDELUND 1:01:12 (92) 32/6:41 39/4:30 42/2:02 44/2:41 49/7:22 54/2:34 175/2:55 37/2:50 65/0:42 73/3:19 131/3:31 87/9:34 92/1:24 93/5:53 72/2:51 38/0:46 125/1:37 2 MARIA ERIKSSON 57:03 (100) 115/12:20 71/4:41 36/1:47 95/7:07 53/3:43 59/4:11 144/2:23 121/0:48 201/3:31 205/4:35 84/2:15 150/5:00 151/2:18 69/0:42 125/1:42 3 ELENORE SÖDERGREN 1:23:21 (141) 213/12:29 40/6:25 42/2:55 43/3:40 47/4:22 52/5:46 57/2:54 175/2:19 37/4:05 65/0:45 73/3:26 79/6:01 78/8:47 92/1:34 48/12:57 72/1:58 38/1:13 125/1:45 4 KERSTIN JANSSON 1:38:50 (232) 34/16:51 64/7:05 36/1:11 50/17:46 55/4:00 59/5:42 144/3:46 121/1:30 201/5:39 77/11:45 82/1:01 177/13:53 151/5:30 69/1:14 125/1:57 5 MALILN WIDELUND 58:04 F(202) 250/6:11
203. 113 OSI 1 5:58:49 1 ANNKRISTIN STOKKE 56:26 (39) 213/6:30 40/4:42 42/1:28 43/2:49 47/3:25 52/4:31 57/2:33 175/1:34 37/2:09 65/0:35 75/2:29 83/4:10 85/4:51 92/2:22 48/8:41 72/1:22 38/0:43 125/1:32 2 GURO STOKKE 1:14:15 (189) 34/17:05 64/5:37 36/0:39 50/9:23 55/12:12 59/3:35 144/2:23 121/0:54 201/3:35 77/5:12 82/0:45 93/5:33 177/1:40 151/3:25 69/0:41 125/1:36 3 ÅSE RÖTHING 1:26:44 (207) 31/10:42 56/9:51 42/3:19 44/2:57 49/16:19 54/2:57 175/3:09 37/2:36 65/0:39 73/2:26 131/6:32 87/10:51 92/1:15 93/7:17 72/3:28 38/0:55 125/1:31 4 RINE SKRUE CARLSEN 1:15:55 (213) 115/12:33 71/6:40 36/2:05 95/18:32 53/3:26 175/4:23 59/1:23 144/2:55 121/1:18 201/3:44 205/5:36 84/3:28 150/4:52 151/2:42 69/0:50 125/1:28 5 ESZTER HORVATI 1:05:29 F(203) 250/10:03
204. 265 OK Ravinen 3 6:00:24 1 ELINOR STURESSON 1:28:35 (298) 31/6:16 56/7:16 42/6:29 43/3:38 47/9:29 52/5:37 57/3:15 175/2:21 37/2:49 65/1:09 73/2:52 79/9:07 78/9:54 92/1:51 48/11:31 72/2:16 38/1:01 125/1:44 2 MARIA LYBERT 1:09:44 (283) 34/13:02 64/4:43 36/0:54 50/10:58 55/7:23 59/4:21 144/2:29 121/1:30 201/3:46 77/6:13 82/0:54 93/4:59 177/2:15 151/3:54 69/0:53 125/1:30 3 CAMILLA ENGEL 1:16:44 (249) 32/12:34 39/6:49 42/2:58 44/3:42 49/8:24 54/3:21 175/3:36 37/2:47 65/0:43 73/3:38 131/3:49 87/10:03 92/1:10 93/7:13 72/3:17 38/0:54 125/1:46 4 EWA ALBREKTSSON 1:01:01 (226) 115/12:10 71/7:50 36/1:37 95/6:53 53/3:27 59/4:35 144/2:24 121/1:06 201/3:14 205/4:54 84/2:54 150/4:53 151/2:31 69/0:49 125/1:44 5 EMMA ANDERSSON 1:04:20 F(204) 213/8:15 40/5:22 42/1:49 45/4:08 46/2:23 178/6:46 41/2:29 175/2:13 63/2:58 65/0:38 75/2:51 83/4:39 85/4:37 92/2:24 96/7:42 72/1:41 70/0:48 125/1:38 /0:59
205. 314 Söders SOL 3 6:00:50 1 ANNA LARSSON 1:21:23 (274) 213/7:12 40/9:28 42/3:02 44/3:16 49/10:03 54/3:00 175/3:33 37/3:46 65/0:46 73/4:42 131/4:30 87/11:24 92/1:37 93/8:49 72/3:13 38/1:04 125/1:58 2 GUNILLA KALLHAUGE 1:17:14 (287) 115/12:08 71/4:37 36/1:58 95/11:50 53/3:24 59/4:11 144/2:34 121/0:54 201/3:11 77/16:05 82/1:17 177/9:24 151/3:25 69/0:44 125/1:32 3 CAMILLA ARPÖ 1:22:55 (263) 31/9:58 56/7:17 42/4:51 43/3:58 47/4:15 52/5:17 57/11:13 175/2:02 37/3:28 65/0:49 73/2:28 79/4:56 78/8:06 92/1:23 48/8:34 72/1:33 38/0:53 125/1:54 4 ANNIKA THIMBERG 53:24 (223) 34/10:48 64/4:34 36/0:52 50/6:44 55/2:48 59/4:08 144/2:23 121/0:52 201/3:25 205/4:49 84/2:54 150/4:58 151/2:03 69/0:41 125/1:25 5 ÅSA WEDIN 1:05:54 F(205) 32/12:34 39/4:17 42/2:08 45/4:28 46/2:11 178/6:26 41/2:24 175/1:51 63/2:56 65/0:35 75/2:39 83/4:06 85/4:47 92/2:28 96/7:03 72/1:59 70/0:44 125/1:28 /0:50
206. 170 FK Friskus-Varberg 2 6:01:04 1 JENNIFER GULL 1:14:05 (225) 213/6:38 40/9:17 42/5:15 44/3:16 49/8:06 54/3:00 175/3:17 37/3:14 65/0:48 73/2:11 131/5:00 87/10:25 92/1:37 93/6:33 72/3:00 38/0:56 125/1:32 2 ANNA VÄLI-KLEMELÄ 1:00:09 (203) 115/11:12 71/4:02 36/1:44 95/9:47 53/3:15 59/4:06 144/2:10 121/1:00 201/2:58 77/6:29 82/0:48 177/6:52 151/3:40 69/0:44 125/1:22 3 MADELENE LINDQVIST 1:12:49 (166) 31/9:52 56/6:22 42/1:42 43/3:15 47/6:32 52/5:10 57/2:42 175/1:57 37/2:41 65/0:48 73/5:41 79/5:27 78/6:58 92/1:36 48/7:26 72/1:38 38/1:07 125/1:55 4 STINA MAGNUSSON 1:22:31 (207) 34/13:46 64/17:33 36/0:51 50/9:31 55/3:17 59/4:15 144/3:05 121/1:17 201/4:26 205/8:17 84/4:51 150/5:39 151/3:05 69/0:58 125/1:40 5 MARIA BENGTSSON 1:11:30 F(206) 32/9:13 39/4:46 42/3:11 45/3:50 46/2:31 178/8:06 41/3:08 175/1:59 63/3:40 65/0:38 75/2:54 83/5:30 85/5:44 92/2:48 96/8:18 72/1:48 70/0:59 125/1:40 /0:47
207. 304 SOK 68/OK Mark 6:01:19 1 ALEXANDRA VEJEDAL 1:03:55 (102) 31/5:27 56/8:55 42/4:29 44/2:48 49/6:41 54/2:20 175/2:35 37/2:12 65/0:43 75/3:38 83/4:37 85/4:36 92/2:33 93/6:22 72/2:39 38/1:08 125/2:12 2 MARIA SVENSSON 1:05:05 (178) 115/11:39 71/4:15 36/3:24 95/9:31 53/2:58 59/3:52 144/2:22 121/0:57 201/3:51 77/8:27 82/0:41 177/7:18 151/3:30 69/0:48 125/1:32 3 ELLINOR SÖRSTRAND 1:14:30 (155) 32/12:54 39/5:33 42/2:30 43/3:43 47/4:36 52/5:31 57/3:13 175/2:14 37/2:39 65/0:43 73/4:20 79/5:00 78/6:54 92/1:26 48/9:11 72/1:33 38/0:50 125/1:40 4 MALIN SÖRSTRAND 57:08 (139) 34/12:03 64/4:53 36/0:45 50/6:50 55/3:00 59/4:24 144/2:22 121/0:59 201/3:22 205/6:05 84/3:00 150/4:35 151/2:30 69/0:41 125/1:39 5 ANNA KARLSSON 1:40:41 F(207) 250/21:12
208. 266 OK Rohden 2 6:01:40 1 YVONNE JOHANSSON 1:15:06 (239) 213/7:15 40/5:49 42/1:54 44/3:59 49/9:26 54/3:06 175/3:49 37/2:49 65/0:44 75/4:33 83/7:46 85/6:24 92/3:05 93/7:42 72/3:52 38/0:54 125/1:59 2 INGRID SJÖLANDER 1:09:08 (257) 115/14:53 71/5:51 36/1:45 95/7:40 53/5:27 59/5:32 144/3:14 121/1:07 201/4:36 205/5:41 84/2:42 150/5:09 151/2:41 69/0:48 125/2:02 3 KAROLIN ENGSTEN 1:19:17 (234) 32/14:55 39/4:57 42/3:05 43/3:48 47/4:46 52/6:13 57/3:03 175/1:51 37/3:15 65/0:43 73/2:33 131/4:36 87/10:38 92/1:20 48/8:44 72/1:49 38/0:53 125/2:08 4 ANNIKA ARDELL 58:23 (196) 34/11:47 64/5:09 36/0:56 50/9:00 55/2:51 59/3:45 144/2:19 121/1:17 201/3:36 77/4:25 82/0:44 177/7:10 151/3:15 69/0:41 125/1:28 5 CARINA JACOBSSON 1:19:46 F(208) 31/8:52 56/7:29 42/2:30 45/4:31 46/2:40 178/7:37 41/3:52 175/2:44 63/3:24 65/0:40 73/2:55 79/6:10 78/8:52 92/1:53 96/9:22 72/2:25 70/1:14 125/1:46 /0:50
209. 146 KFUM Örebro 2 6:02:36 1 JOSEFIN GERDEVÅG 1:17:28 (258) 213/7:29 40/9:15 42/2:54 44/3:10 49/10:07 54/2:54 175/3:32 37/3:16 65/0:44 73/2:23 79/7:14 78/9:13 92/1:30 93/7:07 72/3:45 38/0:52 125/2:03 2 GUNILLA PETTERSSON 1:04:29 (244) 115/12:04 71/3:59 36/1:46 50/8:10 55/2:56 59/3:28 144/2:20 121/0:58 201/3:35 205/7:29 84/6:50 150/5:47 151/2:48 69/0:48 125/1:31 3 LENA RAUSÉUS 1:14:06 (205) 32/13:12 39/4:39 42/3:30 43/3:31 47/3:43 52/5:27 57/3:38 175/2:45 37/2:55 65/0:54 75/3:00 83/4:38 85/5:59 92/2:48 48/8:38 72/1:51 38/1:08 125/1:50 4 BIRGITTA ARLEBO 1:17:19 (214) 34/18:44 64/6:33 36/1:00 95/13:13 53/3:26 59/4:45 144/3:04 121/1:31 201/3:29 82/6:13 77/0:58 82/0:37 177/8:07 151/3:09 69/0:59 125/1:31 5 KARIN SENNVALL 1:09:14 F(209) 250/7:46
210. 217 Leksands OK 4 6:03:37 1 MALIN ANDERSSON 1:05:53 (128) 31/5:25 56/6:42 42/1:40 43/3:15 47/3:36 52/5:39 57/2:27 175/2:03 37/2:20 65/0:43 73/4:31 131/4:00 87/10:52 92/1:04 48/7:50 72/1:25 38/0:50 125/1:31 2 JOHANNA BOHLIN 54:02 (114) 34/11:10 64/5:31 36/0:47 95/8:31 53/2:59 59/3:55 144/2:14 121/0:54 201/3:18 77/4:53 82/0:41 177/4:22 151/2:41 69/0:36 125/1:30 3 ANKI JACKOBS 1:31:31 (182) 32/16:14 39/6:18 42/8:59 44/4:56 49/10:23 54/3:59 175/4:08 37/3:05 65/1:00 75/3:27 83/5:05 85/6:47 92/3:27 93/7:12 72/3:29 38/1:06 125/1:56 4 SOFIA ALM 1:22:22 (218) 115/12:55 71/5:40 36/2:46 50/11:43 55/3:32 59/5:35 144/2:47 121/1:22 201/4:34 205/8:01 84/13:20 150/5:19 151/2:35 69/0:44 125/1:29 5 MÄRITE PUNDURE 1:09:49 F(210) 213/8:52 40/7:15 42/1:19 45/4:02 46/2:33 178/7:17 41/2:49 175/2:01 63/3:27 65/0:40 73/5:01 79/4:33 78/6:31 92/1:17 96/7:31 72/1:41 70/0:43 125/1:21 /0:56
211. 148 Hagaby GoIF 2 6:04:24 1 ERIKA KARLSSON 1:17:09 (254) 31/6:05 56/10:24 42/6:18 44/3:15 49/9:59 54/3:02 175/3:50 37/2:38 65/0:47 73/2:42 79/5:12 78/8:09 92/1:39 93/6:59 72/3:33 38/0:51 125/1:46 2 JULIA LARSSON 59:09 (218) 115/11:59 71/4:30 36/1:36 50/7:04 55/2:57 59/4:31 144/2:22 121/0:59 201/3:38 77/5:24 82/0:50 177/7:09 151/3:28 69/1:00 125/1:42 3 SARA LÖF-ÖHLIN 1:16:05 (186) 213/13:14 40/5:22 42/1:36 43/3:43 47/4:30 52/10:19 57/3:14 175/1:53 37/2:35 65/0:44 73/2:24 131/3:43 87/8:50 92/1:20 48/7:43 72/1:39 38/1:35 125/1:41 4 ANNA-CHARLOTTE WALLENHAMMAR 1:21:19 (217) 34/18:53 64/6:52 36/1:11 95/18:02 53/3:28 59/5:41 144/2:48 121/1:33 201/3:51 205/5:28 84/3:31 150/4:46 151/2:44 69/0:47 125/1:44 5 JENNY WIKBLAD 1:10:42 F(211) 250/10:24
212. 313 Söderhamn/Ljusne/Bergvik 6:04:43 1 KARIN OLSSON 1:14:12 (227) 31/6:11 56/6:24 42/1:46 43/4:32 47/4:29 52/5:56 57/4:18 175/2:16 37/2:39 65/0:42 75/4:07 83/5:43 85/7:14 92/3:07 48/10:13 72/1:54 38/0:55 125/1:46 2 ÅSA BOBERG 1:06:36 (236) 34/12:19 64/5:19 36/1:00 50/11:33 55/3:27 59/3:57 144/2:45 121/1:08 201/4:45 205/5:22 84/2:27 150/7:14 151/2:59 69/0:48 125/1:33 3 EVA EDEJERN 1:09:51 (177) 213/10:33 40/5:05 42/6:44 44/3:15 49/7:37 54/3:10 175/3:10 37/2:27 65/0:45 73/2:20 79/4:18 78/7:18 92/1:22 93/6:12 72/2:59 38/1:01 125/1:35 4 LOUISE FURUBOM 1:03:20 (171) 115/11:29 71/4:36 36/1:31 95/7:57 53/3:24 59/5:58 144/2:39 121/1:18 201/3:33 77/5:47 82/0:51 177/8:45 151/3:19 69/0:41 125/1:32 5 HELENA STROPP 1:30:44 F(212) 32/12:13 39/5:51 42/2:51 45/4:16 46/5:24 178/7:43 41/3:26 175/2:30 63/3:49 65/0:39 73/2:52 131/8:16 87/12:56 92/1:29 96/9:11 72/2:43 70/0:59 125/2:33 /1:03
213. 219 Liedon Parma 3 6:06:04 1 RIITTA SILTANEN 1:09:55 (183) 32/6:53 39/5:59 42/4:01 43/3:18 47/3:48 52/5:38 57/3:45 175/2:11 37/2:33 65/0:41 75/3:23 83/4:46 85/8:48 92/2:33 48/7:42 72/1:42 38/0:42 125/1:32 2 HEIDI TASANEN 56:25 (155) 34/12:16 64/5:30 36/0:52 95/6:37 53/3:43 59/4:44 144/2:44 121/0:59 201/3:26 205/4:32 84/2:37 150/3:58 151/2:17 69/0:39 125/1:31 3 ANNU TYYSKÄNEN 1:34:30 (224) 213/11:58 40/7:24 42/2:25 44/3:20 49/18:42 54/3:14 175/4:04 37/2:58 65/0:53 73/3:45 131/7:39 87/10:14 92/1:28 93/9:24 72/3:51 38/1:12 125/1:59 4 ANNA HELLSTÉN 1:09:22 (210) 115/11:25 71/6:41 36/1:38 50/10:01 55/3:15 59/7:33 144/2:48 121/1:16 201/3:46 77/7:36 82/0:42 177/5:51 151/3:51 69/0:43 125/1:24 /0:51 5 ELINA RATIA 1:15:52 F(213) 31/8:21 56/6:52 42/1:51 45/4:19 46/2:24 178/10:09 41/3:08 175/2:07 63/3:11 65/0:39 73/3:31 79/5:05 78/8:36 92/1:40 96/8:21 72/2:07 70/1:02 125/1:32 /0:57
214. 176 Gagnefs OK / IK Jarl 6:06:26 1 LINNEA NORDKVIST 1:14:02 (222) 213/7:24 40/5:12 42/6:46 44/3:02 49/10:41 54/2:52 175/3:29 37/3:52 65/0:43 75/3:45 83/6:20 85/5:31 92/2:51 93/6:07 72/3:07 38/0:48 125/1:32 2 EMMAN SONESSON 1:09:30 (251) 115/13:01 71/4:53 36/1:39 95/9:37 53/3:55 59/8:28 144/2:31 121/1:03 201/4:15 205/7:25 84/2:34 150/4:47 151/3:08 69/0:41 125/1:33 3 ANNA FLORELL 1:31:29 (248) 32/14:20 39/5:00 42/3:28 43/3:25 47/4:48 52/6:54 57/3:08 175/2:03 37/3:45 65/0:37 73/2:37 131/3:59 87/18:31 92/1:15 48/13:08 72/1:46 38/1:01 125/1:44 4 ANNA BÖRJES 58:11 (212) 34/13:26 64/4:54 36/1:00 50/7:58 55/3:26 59/3:55 144/2:20 121/1:24 201/3:56 77/4:53 82/0:53 177/4:44 151/2:52 69/1:03 125/1:27 5 KRISTIN KARLS 1:13:14 F(214) 31/7:56 56/7:08 42/1:42 45/4:04 46/2:20 178/7:40 41/2:37 175/2:18 144/2:30 63/1:25 65/0:40 73/3:49 79/5:59 78/8:17 92/1:44 96/8:10 72/1:44 70/0:52 125/1:31 /0:48
215. 184 Haninge SOK 1 6:06:59 1 LINDA ERISSON 1:06:19 (131) 31/4:55 56/12:15 42/1:41 44/3:05 49/7:06 54/2:35 175/3:04 37/2:54 65/0:33 73/3:32 79/5:38 78/6:12 92/1:20 93/5:59 72/2:55 38/0:56 125/1:39 2 KARIN IVARSSON 53:28 (110) 115/10:38 71/3:47 36/1:39 50/8:00 55/2:23 59/3:44 144/2:49 121/0:56 201/3:18 77/5:09 82/0:46 177/4:58 151/3:10 69/0:38 125/1:33 3 LISA PETTERSSON 1:27:06 (163) 213/12:22 40/5:44 42/2:32 43/3:16 47/5:27 52/8:36 57/5:04 175/1:53 37/4:02 65/0:38 73/2:29 131/5:01 87/8:49 92/1:34 48/13:57 72/2:47 38/1:07 125/1:48 4 KERTIN OLSSON 1:09:00 (184) 34/12:50 64/7:03 36/1:12 95/12:39 53/4:00 59/5:02 144/2:51 121/1:06 201/4:40 205/4:38 84/3:08 150/4:42 151/2:31 69/0:45 125/1:53 5 YLVA SUNESSON 1:31:06 F(215) 250/15:51
216. 288 Rånäs OK 1 6:08:47 1 MARIE OHLIN 1:20:51 (272) 32/7:26 39/5:07 42/8:01 44/3:14 49/17:29 54/3:05 175/3:16 37/3:34 65/0:47 73/2:08 79/6:03 78/7:03 92/1:35 93/6:18 72/3:03 38/0:54 125/1:48 2 AGNETA KARLSSON 1:01:36 (246) 115/12:02 71/4:59 36/1:42 50/9:25 55/2:50 59/4:12 144/3:04 121/1:23 201/4:06 205/5:46 84/2:26 150/4:25 151/2:42 69/0:46 125/1:48 3 ANNIKA SVENSSON 1:16:20 (216) 31/10:36 56/7:09 42/2:38 43/3:40 47/3:48 52/5:37 57/3:32 175/2:24 37/2:55 65/0:48 75/2:58 83/6:28 85/7:04 92/2:51 48/9:28 72/1:47 38/0:56 125/1:41 4 ANKI POUSETTE 1:14:43 (216) 34/13:34 64/5:56 36/0:49 95/16:40 53/3:18 59/4:48 144/2:59 121/1:29 201/3:19 82/6:13 77/1:09 82/0:38 177/8:01 151/3:14 69/1:12 125/1:24 5 LOTTA HÖGBERG 1:15:17 F(216) 250/8:20
217. 181 Gävle OK 2 6:09:44 1 ANDREA WESTERDAHL 1:14:25 (232) 31/6:22 56/6:44 42/1:42 43/3:35 47/3:33 52/5:28 57/3:33 175/1:56 37/2:52 65/0:44 73/2:47 131/3:59 87/17:25 92/1:27 48/8:10 72/1:38 38/0:46 125/1:44 2 ÅSA JERNBERG 56:14 (188) 34/11:42 64/6:50 36/0:52 95/6:00 53/3:44 59/5:02 144/2:16 121/0:58 201/3:18 77/4:52 82/0:39 177/4:36 151/3:09 69/0:45 125/1:31 3 INGELA ERIKSSON 1:41:25 (244) 32/17:26 39/5:19 42/10:03 44/3:42 49/16:16 54/3:26 175/4:07 37/5:18 65/0:46 75/3:32 83/6:46 85/6:26 92/3:41 93/7:32 72/3:40 38/1:11 125/2:14 4 MÄRIT WALFRIDSSON 57:47 (209) 115/12:29 71/4:52 36/1:37 50/7:03 55/2:58 59/3:56 144/2:38 121/1:10 201/4:13 205/4:36 84/2:37 150/4:36 151/2:30 69/0:51 125/1:41 5 MONA ÅKERMAN 1:19:53 F(217) 213/10:19 40/5:23 42/1:36 45/5:06 46/2:35 178/9:25 41/2:50 175/2:36 63/3:55 65/0:40 73/4:03 79/4:56 78/8:42 92/1:46 96/9:26 72/2:33 70/1:18 125/1:49 /0:55
218. 142 Stora Tuna IK 3 6:09:52 1 KATRINE ALEXANDERSON 1:16:46 (248) 31/6:12 56/9:00 42/1:50 44/3:11 49/15:54 54/2:49 175/3:21 37/2:34 65/0:44 75/3:37 83/6:01 85/6:29 92/2:54 93/6:57 72/3:01 38/0:42 125/1:30 2 MARIA HELLSTRÖM 1:05:40 (245) 115/12:17 71/4:39 36/1:37 95/9:42 53/3:33 59/5:02 144/2:47 121/1:15 201/4:27 77/5:51 82/0:47 177/5:27 151/4:44 69/1:14 125/2:18 3 JIENNIE HELLSTRÖM 1:19:52 (229) 32/12:30 39/5:58 42/3:24 43/4:29 47/3:50 52/6:58 57/5:07 175/2:01 37/3:24 65/0:41 73/2:36 79/5:25 78/7:59 92/1:39 48/9:08 72/1:54 38/0:59 125/1:50 4 CAROLINE SVENSSON 1:12:34 (222) 34/14:01 64/6:31 36/1:04 50/12:13 55/6:03 59/4:24 144/2:52 121/1:18 201/3:53 205/5:43 84/3:21 150/5:26 151/2:52 69/1:03 125/1:50 5 SARA LEVÉN 1:15:00 F(218) 250/8:22
219. 337 Väsby OK 6:10:49 1 KARN LINDBÄCK 1:10:51 (191) 31/6:11 56/9:03 42/3:21 43/3:57 47/3:52 52/6:14 57/4:55 175/1:50 37/3:02 65/0:50 73/2:14 79/5:19 78/6:36 92/1:25 48/7:28 72/1:50 38/1:02 125/1:42 2 CAMILLA ERIKSSON 1:03:45 (208) 34/12:13 64/5:26 36/1:05 50/8:10 55/2:55 59/4:34 144/2:59 121/1:08 201/4:17 77/6:24 82/0:43 177/7:42 151/3:47 69/0:50 125/1:32 3 PIA BOUDRIE 1:14:13 (170) 32/13:45 39/5:49 42/2:27 44/3:09 49/7:08 54/2:53 175/3:18 37/3:14 65/0:39 73/4:02 131/3:49 87/9:09 92/1:14 93/7:00 72/4:03 38/0:52 125/1:42 4 ANNA JONSSON 1:05:59 (175) 115/13:29 71/4:25 36/1:42 95/9:07 53/3:28 59/4:51 144/2:35 121/1:09 201/3:44 205/8:22 84/2:58 150/4:55 151/2:43 69/0:43 125/1:48 5 ÅSA ÖLWEGÅRD 1:36:01 F(219) 213/9:46 40/7:01 42/2:01 45/5:32 46/3:25 178/17:52 41/3:06 175/2:54 63/3:44 65/0:48 75/3:30 83/6:54 85/7:31 92/3:28 96/11:36 72/2:13 70/1:53 125/1:44 /1:03
220. 159 Bromma-Vällingby SOK 6:11:05 1 KATARINA GALLE 1:13:34 (207) 32/8:35 39/4:50 42/5:22 43/3:11 47/3:15 52/5:44 57/3:36 175/1:48 37/2:11 65/0:42 73/2:25 131/8:30 87/10:21 92/1:35 48/7:20 72/1:43 38/0:52 125/1:34 2 MAGDALENA GALLE 1:08:22 (243) 34/13:18 64/6:22 36/0:49 50/7:37 55/4:57 59/4:03 144/2:30 121/1:11 201/4:29 205/5:30 84/6:32 150/6:15 151/2:33 69/0:43 125/1:33 3 KERSTIN ÖRTENGREN 1:20:42 (231) 31/11:21 56/7:11 42/5:01 44/4:15 49/9:41 54/3:04 175/4:14 37/3:39 65/0:42 73/3:27 79/5:16 78/8:07 92/1:43 93/6:50 72/3:13 38/1:06 125/1:52 4 LENA GRANER 1:17:15 (231) 115/12:25 71/8:38 36/1:47 95/8:47 53/6:19 59/6:07 144/2:31 121/1:27 201/3:54 77/10:35 82/0:39 177/5:24 151/6:12 69/1:01 125/1:29 5 KRISIN ÅBERG 1:11:12 F(220) 213/9:58 40/5:57 42/2:20 45/3:59 46/2:34 178/6:37 41/2:57 175/2:05 63/4:18 65/0:38 75/3:07 83/5:05 85/5:45 92/2:45 96/7:59 72/1:41 70/0:52 125/1:39 /0:56
221. 169 Farum Tisvilde OK 2 6:12:46 1 TINA HAARUP 1:07:28 (137) 31/5:44 56/6:00 42/1:34 43/3:11 47/3:56 52/5:46 57/2:33 175/1:42 37/2:18 65/0:41 75/3:38 83/11:30 85/5:43 92/2:22 48/7:11 72/1:30 38/0:44 125/1:25 2 KARINA R. HANSEN 1:01:50 (181) 34/11:24 64/8:14 36/1:00 50/9:52 55/2:38 59/4:04 144/2:21 121/0:56 201/3:25 205/5:03 84/2:37 150/5:30 151/2:32 69/0:43 125/1:31 3 BODIL KARLSMOSE 1:33:20 (231) 213/14:28 40/11:13 42/1:27 44/3:16 49/16:54 54/5:51 175/4:37 37/3:00 65/0:41 73/2:19 79/5:26 78/7:55 92/1:14 93/9:09 72/3:00 38/1:05 125/1:45 4 JULIE LARSEN 1:11:53 (221) 115/11:58 71/5:16 36/2:00 95/14:21 53/4:13 59/5:47 144/3:40 121/1:24 201/3:23 77/4:51 82/1:05 177/7:54 151/3:32 69/0:59 125/1:30 5 NINA HOFFMAN 1:18:15 F(221) 250/13:37
222. 165 Espoon Suunta 2 6:13:00 1 HANNA KANGASAHO 1:07:59 (149) 32/7:06 39/4:38 42/2:41 43/3:32 47/3:22 52/6:01 57/2:38 175/1:45 37/3:48 65/0:42 75/4:03 83/5:08 85/5:10 92/2:30 48/9:58 72/2:15 38/0:54 125/1:48 2 VIRPI SEPPALÄ 50:59 (103) 34/10:57 64/4:12 36/0:43 95/8:39 53/2:39 59/3:44 144/2:05 121/0:53 201/3:15 205/4:02 84/2:15 150/3:37 151/1:53 69/0:39 125/1:26 3 SARIO NOISIANEN 2:05:50 (268) 213/11:40 40/9:52 42/10:06 44/3:22 49/8:05 54/3:21 175/3:59 37/3:00 65/0:43 73/3:59 131/38:02 87/13:07 92/1:38 93/7:26 72/4:29 38/1:10 125/1:51 4 HELI HAAKANA 58:36 (237) 115/12:02 71/4:46 36/1:53 50/6:55 55/3:35 59/3:58 144/3:23 121/1:13 201/3:45 77/5:22 82/0:46 177/5:23 151/3:22 69/0:43 125/1:30 5 JAANA MARJONIEMI 1:09:36 F(222) 31/7:57 56/7:22 42/1:35 45/3:51 46/2:25 178/8:09 41/3:13 175/2:17 63/3:58 65/0:33 73/2:23 79/5:06 78/6:42 92/1:34 96/7:46 72/1:41 70/0:49 125/1:25 /0:50
223. 136 IF Thor 4 6:13:21 1 INGERT SVÄRD 1:16:21 (244) 31/5:35 56/10:11 42/1:47 44/2:56 49/7:57 54/3:00 175/3:41 37/2:40 65/0:42 73/3:24 131/4:09 87/10:20 92/1:31 93/6:02 72/10:03 38/0:52 125/1:31 2 ÅSA ERIKSSON 1:07:34 (256) 115/15:21 71/5:00 36/1:47 50/9:23 55/4:35 59/4:21 144/2:43 121/1:09 201/4:32 205/5:34 84/2:34 150/4:38 151/3:34 69/0:44 125/1:39 3 HELENA EKBRINK 1:10:15 (198) 213/10:50 40/5:23 42/4:58 43/3:32 47/3:47 52/5:11 57/2:52 175/2:15 37/2:18 65/0:53 75/2:57 83/4:19 85/6:29 92/2:31 48/7:56 72/1:31 38/0:50 125/1:43 4 INGER PETTERSSON 1:04:00 (189) 34/12:20 64/5:26 36/1:01 95/10:10 53/4:08 59/5:03 144/2:44 121/1:10 201/3:30 77/5:53 82/0:45 177/5:36 151/3:34 69/1:02 125/1:38 5 SANNA WALLENBORG 1:35:11 F(223) 32/15:27 39/5:38 42/2:47 45/4:35 46/3:13 178/9:49 41/11:29 175/2:13 63/3:19 65/1:00 73/4:13 79/5:59 78/7:02 92/1:20 96/11:05 72/2:16 70/1:34 125/1:25 /0:47
224. 253 OK Klyftamo 6:14:16 1 VERONICA HILMERSSON 1:25:39 (284) 31/6:18 56/6:42 42/2:05 43/3:31 47/3:13 52/11:53 57/2:54 175/1:55 37/3:30 65/1:46 73/5:00 131/4:20 87/14:43 92/1:20 48/11:23 72/1:58 38/0:54 125/2:14 2 IDA OLSSON 1:06:35 (273) 34/12:19 64/4:59 36/0:58 95/7:21 53/4:11 59/4:26 144/2:35 121/0:56 201/3:35 77/11:53 82/0:40 177/5:59 151/4:19 69/0:46 125/1:38 3 JESSICA GUSTAFSSON 1:24:33 (253) 32/12:09 39/4:51 42/2:44 44/3:03 49/20:32 54/3:18 175/3:44 37/2:50 65/0:58 75/3:24 83/5:18 85/5:08 92/3:12 93/7:10 72/3:25 38/1:07 125/1:40 4 JENNY LARSSON 1:06:37 (237) 115/12:29 71/6:01 36/1:43 50/8:26 55/3:22 59/6:09 144/3:15 121/1:17 201/4:02 205/5:39 84/3:24 150/5:37 151/2:46 69/0:51 125/1:36 5 KARIN ANDERSSON 1:10:52 F(224) 213/10:31 40/4:55 42/1:33 45/4:18 46/2:41 178/6:57 41/2:53 175/2:13 63/3:10 65/0:34 73/2:23 79/6:06 78/6:53 92/2:40 96/7:43 72/1:54 70/1:00 125/1:33 /0:55
225. 202 Järla IF OK 6:14:58 1 MALIN WIBERG 1:09:57 (185) 31/6:18 56/6:19 42/1:45 44/3:11 49/13:10 54/3:11 175/3:09 37/2:35 65/0:43 73/2:22 79/6:34 78/7:55 92/1:21 93/5:58 72/2:59 38/0:51 125/1:36 2 KRISTIN ANDREE 1:05:05 (213) 115/11:31 71/4:18 36/1:33 50/8:00 55/2:33 59/4:09 144/2:18 121/0:55 201/3:46 77/13:47 82/0:40 177/5:32 151/3:43 69/0:45 125/1:35 3 ANNIKA BJÖRKROTH 1:23:23 (214) 213/12:45 40/6:32 42/4:37 43/4:00 47/3:52 52/7:51 57/3:21 175/2:04 37/2:37 65/0:44 73/2:39 131/4:08 87/13:04 92/1:23 48/8:31 72/2:27 38/0:57 125/1:51 4 CAMILLA ANDERSSON 1:23:16 (234) 34/12:52 64/11:06 36/1:06 95/6:41 53/4:21 59/4:17 144/2:29 121/1:10 201/3:24 205/15:43 84/7:56 150/5:52 151/3:31 69/0:53 125/1:55 5 LENA JANSSON 1:13:17 F(225) 32/8:46 39/8:00 42/2:07 45/3:49 46/2:20 178/7:43 41/3:00 175/2:04 63/3:03 65/0:36 75/3:05 83/4:44 85/8:06 92/2:27 96/8:12 72/1:58 70/0:52 125/1:31 /0:54
226. 251 OK Jösse 6:15:22 1 HANNA HÖIJ 1:19:00 (263) 213/6:23 40/8:36 42/2:01 43/2:56 47/3:35 52/9:01 57/3:10 175/1:50 37/3:07 65/0:47 73/5:15 131/3:54 87/13:04 92/1:16 48/9:10 72/1:44 38/1:20 125/1:51 2 LENA BRODIN 1:04:13 (247) 34/12:04 64/11:54 36/0:40 95/5:47 53/3:21 59/4:19 144/2:24 121/1:03 201/3:57 77/5:49 82/0:53 177/6:09 151/3:16 69/0:50 125/1:47 3 LENA ERIKSSON 1:42:31 (269) 32/11:59 39/6:36 42/3:14 44/4:35 49/16:23 54/4:46 175/3:31 37/4:35 65/1:06 73/2:58 79/15:27 78/8:09 92/1:44 93/8:01 72/5:14 38/2:14 125/1:59 4 ANNA MOSSBERG 1:06:02 (246) 115/12:53 71/5:33 36/2:28 50/9:02 55/2:49 59/4:43 144/2:15 121/1:33 201/4:08 205/7:13 84/2:44 150/5:19 151/2:50 69/0:50 125/1:42 5 KARIN HULT 1:03:36 F(226) 31/6:25 56/6:29 42/1:25 45/3:54 46/2:03 178/5:26 41/2:18 175/1:57 63/2:51 65/0:35 75/2:41 83/6:47 85/4:48 92/2:23 96/8:22 72/2:04 70/0:49 125/1:23 /0:56
227. 320 Tierps SOK/OK Triangeln 6:15:44 1 CHATRINE JOHANSSON 1:15:35 (241) 213/7:51 40/6:52 42/6:07 44/3:18 49/9:39 54/2:57 175/3:16 37/3:47 65/0:49 75/3:01 83/5:01 85/6:08 92/3:09 93/7:21 72/3:27 38/1:01 125/1:51 2 YLVA KARLSSON 1:00:52 (219) 115/11:46 71/4:53 36/1:45 95/5:55 53/3:19 59/5:07 144/2:28 121/1:09 201/4:18 205/6:54 84/2:42 150/5:07 151/2:48 69/0:54 125/1:47 3 JOSEFIN NORDSTRÖM 1:06:42 (150) 32/10:59 39/4:20 42/4:34 43/3:00 47/4:21 52/4:28 57/2:43 175/1:51 37/3:11 65/0:41 73/2:40 131/3:19 87/8:03 92/1:24 48/7:19 72/1:29 38/0:46 125/1:34 4 ELLE WIHE GUNTHER 1:38:40 (235) 34/24:06 64/8:03 36/1:32 50/11:23 55/4:22 59/8:00 144/3:37 121/1:22 201/6:46 77/8:45 82/1:53 177/8:55 151/7:03 69/0:57 125/1:56 5 SOFIA ATTERBRAND 1:13:55 F(227) 250/8:20
228. 228 Motala AIF OL 6:17:22 1 MARIA BERGSTRAND 1:14:08 (226) 32/6:51 39/6:19 42/2:30 44/3:17 49/12:02 54/2:43 175/3:31 37/2:30 65/0:49 75/4:57 83/6:11 85/7:28 92/2:49 93/6:27 72/3:15 38/0:50 125/1:39 2 SARA JOHANSSON 56:52 (194) 115/11:20 71/3:58 36/1:38 50/6:56 55/2:43 59/4:47 144/2:42 121/0:58 201/3:23 77/7:08 82/0:39 177/4:56 151/3:22 69/0:42 125/1:40 3 SOFIE SVENSSON 1:32:00 (233) 31/10:59 56/7:09 42/3:45 43/4:16 47/4:39 52/14:39 57/3:24 175/2:06 37/3:04 65/0:52 73/3:45 131/7:31 87/10:44 92/1:25 48/8:49 72/1:53 38/1:07 125/1:53 4 INGRID ROOS 1:11:01 (220) 34/14:14 64/5:58 36/1:01 95/8:27 53/4:49 59/7:38 144/3:16 121/1:18 201/4:23 205/6:20 84/3:04 150/4:55 151/2:58 69/0:51 125/1:49 5 CARINA BERGER SVENSSON 1:23:21 F(228) 213/8:55 40/10:07 42/1:49 45/4:22 46/3:17 178/9:03 41/5:12 175/2:33 63/3:18 65/0:40 73/2:31 79/5:15 78/7:31 92/1:47 96/10:31 72/2:54 70/1:12 125/1:32 /0:52
229. 301 Snättringe SK 1 6:18:07 1 INGRID SVENSSON 1:17:05 (251) 31/6:26 56/9:11 42/3:43 43/3:59 47/5:03 52/5:52 57/3:12 175/2:05 37/3:39 65/0:45 73/4:37 79/5:10 78/8:26 92/1:35 48/8:43 72/2:00 38/0:53 125/1:46 2 SOFIA PERSSON 1:09:53 (263) 34/15:40 64/6:52 36/0:56 50/8:50 55/2:43 59/4:44 144/3:01 121/0:59 201/3:48 77/10:23 82/0:46 177/5:09 151/3:38 69/0:57 125/1:27 3 NADJA DAHLSTRÖM 1:34:36 (265) 32/23:46 39/6:11 42/3:52 44/3:51 49/8:18 54/3:16 175/3:59 37/4:09 65/1:01 73/4:57 131/4:36 87/10:05 92/1:25 93/8:27 72/3:41 38/1:10 125/1:52 4 KARIN HELANDER 1:01:20 (236) 115/12:01 71/4:17 36/1:46 95/7:47 53/3:54 59/4:45 144/2:31 121/1:01 201/3:57 205/5:21 84/3:19 150/5:05 151/2:48 69/0:50 125/1:58 5 ELIN SVENSSON 1:15:13 F(229) 250/8:49
230. 268 OK Roslagen 2 6:20:55 1 EMMA FALK 1:21:05 (273) 31/6:49 56/7:55 42/4:05 44/3:46 49/13:24 54/3:04 175/3:54 37/2:49 65/0:45 75/3:29 83/6:17 85/6:47 92/3:17 93/8:03 72/3:51 38/1:04 125/1:46 2 CAROLINA NORO 1:10:53 (269) 115/13:07 71/5:08 36/2:00 95/7:43 53/5:14 59/6:09 144/2:35 121/0:51 201/3:58 77/10:54 82/0:40 177/6:09 151/3:56 69/0:45 125/1:44 3 ÅSA ANDERSSON 1:16:27 (239) 32/12:10 39/5:09 42/2:19 43/3:52 47/3:42 52/6:23 57/5:24 175/2:07 37/3:43 65/0:44 73/2:57 79/5:16 78/7:17 92/1:21 48/8:37 72/1:45 38/1:52 125/1:49 4 EMMA LUND,AN 1:29:38 (254) 34/13:51 64/7:17 36/1:22 50/28:28 55/2:50 59/4:36 144/3:01 121/1:17 201/4:09 205/8:23 84/3:21 150/5:27 151/3:00 69/1:04 125/1:32 5 REBECA DJERFSTEN 1:02:52 F(230) 213/7:18 40/5:39 42/1:32 45/3:20 46/1:58 178/5:28 41/2:11 175/1:55 63/2:43 65/0:33 73/2:09 131/4:28 87/7:48 92/1:19 96/9:08 72/2:09 70/1:04 125/1:23 /0:47
231. 279 Oppsal IF 6:22:24 1 LISE BYOM NILSSEN 1:28:21 (295) 32/13:11 39/4:25 42/4:18 43/3:21 47/5:59 52/7:13 57/4:39 175/1:54 37/2:47 65/0:43 73/2:27 79/9:08 78/11:20 92/1:22 48/11:25 72/1:39 38/0:51 125/1:39 2 KIRSTI KROSBY 58:39 (264) 34/13:08 64/4:52 36/0:54 95/6:55 53/3:41 59/4:16 144/2:23 121/1:09 201/3:29 77/5:40 82/0:50 177/5:07 151/3:44 69/0:57 125/1:34 3 KATHRINE ILJE 1:32:37 (256) 213/15:36 40/7:09 42/1:58 44/3:56 49/9:13 54/6:55 175/3:47 37/5:05 65/0:59 75/3:44 83/6:33 85/6:15 92/3:25 93/12:00 72/3:20 38/1:03 125/1:39 4 TOVE DALBY 1:06:58 (241) 115/12:02 71/4:56 36/1:27 50/12:35 55/2:42 59/4:43 144/2:43 121/1:10 201/3:38 205/7:15 84/2:58 150/5:22 151/3:01 69/0:52 125/1:34 5 VANJA ROSTADMO 1:15:49 F(231) 31/7:29 56/7:43 42/1:50 45/4:07 46/2:32 178/7:37 41/2:57 175/2:09 63/3:29 65/0:39 73/2:49 131/4:36 87/9:25 92/1:19 96/8:45 72/4:54 70/1:05 125/1:31 /0:53
232. 294 Skarpnäcks OL 1 6:24:38 1 MALIN LÖNNQVIST 1:22:16 (278) 32/8:17 39/5:05 42/6:19 44/3:20 49/9:34 54/3:13 175/3:57 37/5:03 65/0:48 73/3:01 131/4:43 87/12:55 92/1:43 93/7:58 72/3:33 38/0:56 125/1:51 2 FANNY DECKNER 1:03:25 (259) 115/14:08 71/3:57 36/2:57 95/6:32 53/3:06 59/4:08 144/2:29 121/0:57 201/4:10 205/8:41 84/2:43 150/4:47 151/2:36 69/0:38 125/1:36 3 ANETHE MANSÉN 1:14:52 (219) 213/10:58 40/7:31 42/2:16 43/3:32 47/4:15 52/5:45 57/2:54 175/2:42 37/2:43 65/0:46 73/4:50 79/4:46 78/7:49 92/1:28 48/8:10 72/1:47 38/0:59 125/1:41 4 EVA MOLÉN 1:17:34 (228) 34/11:47 64/5:52 36/0:52 50/24:33 55/3:31 59/4:13 144/2:32 121/1:11 201/3:57 77/5:47 82/0:47 177/5:35 151/4:21 69/0:42 125/1:54 5 ANNA LARSSON 1:26:31 F(232) 250/9:03
233. 144 OK Österåker 6:25:05 1 SOFIA TJERNLUND 1:08:46 (160) 32/7:05 39/4:18 42/2:27 44/2:43 49/16:45 54/2:26 175/3:01 37/3:08 65/1:17 73/2:27 79/5:03 78/6:18 92/1:13 93/5:24 72/2:39 38/0:49 125/1:43 2 MARIE STRAND 1:03:57 (200) 115/12:53 71/4:29 36/1:35 50/7:57 55/2:46 59/4:52 144/2:53 121/1:03 201/4:04 205/5:15 84/2:38 150/8:17 151/2:46 69/0:43 125/1:46 3 ANETTE LANTZ 1:23:13 (204) 31/11:01 56/7:06 42/5:24 43/3:14 47/13:12 52/4:49 57/2:55 175/2:28 37/2:21 65/0:48 75/2:52 83/4:09 85/6:34 92/2:42 48/8:40 72/2:20 38/0:56 125/1:42 4 INGRID ANDERSSON 1:38:19 (253) 34/16:58 64/19:09 36/0:57 95/7:22 53/6:49 59/6:10 144/3:12 121/1:12 201/4:25 77/14:19 82/0:59 177/9:52 151/4:18 69/0:53 125/1:44 5 KARIN ÅHLÉN 1:10:50 F(233) 250/8:36
234. 198 IK Gandvik 6:26:03 1 EMELIE HOLMSTRÖM 1:13:45 (210) 32/7:35 39/4:34 42/2:22 44/3:18 49/15:12 54/2:49 175/3:02 37/3:02 67/0:58 65/0:41 73/2:29 79/5:15 78/7:44 92/1:35 93/7:19 72/3:27 38/0:45 125/1:38 2 ULRIKA ANDERSSON 1:06:45 (232) 115/12:40 71/5:22 36/3:52 50/6:54 55/2:58 59/4:18 144/2:17 121/0:57 201/3:34 205/8:49 84/2:38 150/7:15 151/3:04 69/0:45 125/1:22 3 HELENA SÖDERVALL 1:30:07 (243) 31/15:46 56/7:46 42/2:28 43/3:33 47/5:57 52/5:46 57/3:10 175/1:50 37/3:11 65/0:44 75/3:14 83/8:15 85/6:18 92/3:08 48/13:59 72/2:01 38/1:08 125/1:53 4 THERESE HOLMSTRÖM 1:22:01 (251) 34/16:40 64/8:39 36/0:46 95/12:05 53/4:54 59/11:23 144/2:50 121/1:08 201/3:43 77/7:00 82/1:23 177/5:26 151/3:56 69/0:38 125/1:30 5 ANN-KRISTIN JANSSON 1:13:25 F(234) 250/9:28
235. 97 Sundbybergs IK 2 6:26:25 1 MARITA SAMUELSSON 1:13:57 (219) 31/6:38 56/6:51 42/2:04 43/3:45 47/6:25 52/5:18 57/3:51 175/2:18 37/2:50 65/0:51 75/3:34 83/5:17 85/6:27 92/3:30 48/9:12 72/2:07 38/1:04 125/1:55 2 MIA GUSTAVSSON 58:22 (198) 34/12:29 64/5:08 36/0:57 50/6:45 55/3:02 59/4:47 144/2:37 121/1:04 201/4:01 205/4:53 84/2:27 150/5:16 151/2:40 69/0:40 125/1:36 3 ULRIKA SAMUELSSON 1:23:20 (201) 213/11:32 40/5:07 42/5:17 44/3:08 49/16:24 54/2:46 175/3:23 37/2:42 65/0:44 73/2:28 79/6:40 78/9:06 92/1:18 93/6:39 72/3:20 38/1:03 125/1:43 4 LISA KRAGMO 58:10 (168) 115/12:25 71/4:24 36/1:48 95/6:01 53/3:39 59/5:06 144/2:31 121/0:58 201/3:51 77/5:21 82/0:46 177/5:27 151/3:29 69/0:45 125/1:39 5 KARIN HÖGBERG 1:52:36 F(235) 250/26:37
236. 299 Skogslöparna 2 6:26:57 1 ÅSA SVENSSON 1:11:21 (195) 213/7:10 40/8:47 42/2:53 43/3:19 47/3:18 52/5:15 57/3:16 175/2:09 37/2:12 65/0:43 73/4:01 79/8:04 78/6:05 92/1:23 48/8:18 72/1:50 38/0:50 125/1:48 2 MARIA NÄSHOLM 1:08:23 (229) 34/11:47 64/5:25 36/1:00 95/11:44 53/3:55 59/6:52 144/2:40 121/1:05 201/4:28 205/6:07 84/2:59 150/4:44 151/3:09 69/0:49 125/1:39 3 LINNE PAULER 1:32:20 (244) 31/11:18 56/8:45 42/2:40 44/3:26 49/9:32 54/3:28 175/3:49 37/2:43 65/0:51 75/5:33 83/11:39 78/8:12 85/2:24 92/3:14 93/7:45 72/3:50 38/1:10 125/2:01 4 GULLEVI SVENSSON 1:11:28 (240) 115/12:32 71/7:15 36/2:10 50/16:39 55/2:31 59/4:03 144/3:12 121/1:08 201/3:34 82/5:22 77/1:17 82/0:35 177/5:14 151/3:21 69/0:46 125/1:49 5 VICTORIA CARLSSON 1:23:25 F(236) 32/9:23 39/4:58 42/3:03 45/4:25 46/2:34 178/8:10 41/3:27 175/2:07 63/3:27 65/0:38 73/2:27 131/5:56 87/13:06 92/1:54 96/12:36 72/1:59 70/1:08 125/1:22 /0:45
237. 261 OK Milan 6:28:29 1 EMMA FRANSSON 1:17:20 (257) 32/9:26 39/5:56 42/3:03 43/4:09 47/3:55 52/7:19 57/3:00 175/2:08 37/3:38 65/0:48 73/2:50 79/6:20 78/8:26 92/1:42 48/9:43 72/2:08 38/0:49 125/2:00 2 CHRISTIN JAKOBSSEN 1:14:52 (271) 34/13:01 64/12:35 36/0:50 95/6:26 53/4:04 59/6:14 144/2:22 121/0:59 201/3:57 77/11:04 82/0:40 177/6:13 151/3:57 69/0:49 125/1:41 3 ANNA LIND 1:22:46 (247) 213/15:32 40/6:57 42/2:20 44/4:37 49/8:23 54/3:17 175/3:25 37/4:24 65/1:07 75/4:03 83/6:10 85/5:44 92/2:50 93/7:52 72/3:33 38/0:53 125/1:39 4 AGNETA HASSELKVIST 1:16:57 (248) 115/13:02 71/6:43 36/2:01 50/13:45 55/3:35 59/4:21 144/3:01 121/1:16 201/4:22 205/10:59 84/3:16 150/5:11 151/2:52 69/0:48 125/1:45 5 LINA LARSSON 1:16:34 F(237) 250/8:15
238. 290 Röyken O-lag 6:29:00 1 IDA SVANBERG 1:08:14 (152) 213/9:12 40/5:44 42/2:02 44/2:52 49/8:19 54/2:51 175/3:26 37/2:45 65/0:49 73/3:39 79/5:17 78/7:37 92/1:23 93/6:51 72/2:55 38/0:53 125/1:39 2 HEGE HOLTH JOHANNESSEN 1:00:08 (172) 115/11:57 71/4:34 36/1:33 50/8:56 55/2:35 59/4:02 144/2:47 121/1:05 201/4:01 205/4:50 84/3:48 150/5:06 151/2:37 69/0:45 125/1:32 3 BJÖRG SVANBERG 1:25:48 (198) 32/22:23 39/4:34 42/6:04 43/3:55 47/4:54 52/4:44 57/4:04 175/2:01 37/2:49 65/0:46 75/4:11 83/4:22 85/5:40 92/2:48 48/8:21 72/1:36 38/0:56 125/1:40 4 HANNE-KRISTIN BJERKNES 1:24:22 (229) 34/13:08 64/11:18 36/0:45 95/17:52 53/3:18 59/6:06 144/2:36 121/1:38 201/3:41 77/10:50 82/0:42 177/5:14 151/4:42 69/0:54 125/1:38 5 SISSEL PEDERSEN 1:30:28 F(238) 125/1:29:38 /0:50
239. 243 OK Djerf 2 6:37:56 1 PERNILLA ÅHSBERG 1:07:34 (139) 32/6:52 39/4:49 42/2:12 43/3:31 47/3:51 52/5:31 57/2:52 175/2:02 37/3:49 65/0:43 73/2:28 79/6:59 78/6:37 92/1:36 48/9:27 72/1:41 38/0:53 125/1:41 2 GUNILLA AHLQVIST 52:48 (121) 34/11:27 64/4:03 36/0:44 95/8:02 53/2:52 59/4:11 144/2:14 121/0:58 201/3:41 77/4:29 82/0:42 177/4:27 151/2:54 69/0:39 125/1:25 3 SARA DAHLSKOG 1:40:32 (226) 213/13:13 40/7:54 42/2:14 44/3:59 49/20:36 54/5:45 175/5:27 37/3:12 65/0:48 75/3:52 83/5:45 85/7:56 92/3:30 93/8:55 72/3:37 38/1:59 125/1:50 4 ANNIKA KARLSSON 1:15:45 (227) 115/13:53 71/5:21 36/1:35 50/9:09 55/3:02 59/5:47 144/3:11 121/1:11 201/4:10 205/15:13 84/2:46 150/5:09 151/2:34 69/1:10 125/1:34 5 ANNSOFIE WELANDER 1:41:17 F(239) 250/9:59
240. 332 Uusi Mikkeli 6:42:17 1 LEENA KURRI 1:38:54 (311) 213/9:16 40/10:46 42/5:26 44/3:16 49/21:18 54/3:36 175/3:27 37/5:42 65/0:55 73/5:51 131/4:45 87/9:30 92/1:45 93/7:10 72/3:18 38/1:05 125/1:48 2 KRTTU NITRONEN 1:05:29 (291) 115/12:08 71/5:44 36/1:44 95/8:00 53/3:37 59/4:30 144/2:33 121/1:21 201/4:07 77/8:10 82/0:51 177/6:43 151/3:41 69/0:41 125/1:39 3 SALLA MUOTKA 1:16:58 (262) 31/10:07 56/7:24 42/1:53 43/3:36 47/3:59 52/8:40 57/3:13 175/3:16 37/2:47 65/1:07 73/3:27 79/5:11 78/8:04 92/1:26 48/8:26 72/1:42 38/0:58 125/1:42 4 KAIJA NIROSEN 1:10:28 (247) 34/14:40 64/5:56 36/1:14 50/8:31 55/8:10 59/4:58 144/3:14 121/1:12 201/3:41 205/5:21 84/2:58 150/5:09 151/2:53 69/0:51 125/1:40 5 PIRKKO LAPPALAINEN 1:30:28 F(240) 32/13:29 39/10:15 42/2:58 45/4:29 46/3:10 178/7:24 41/3:01 175/2:53 63/4:31 65/0:46 75/5:15 83/5:00 85/6:53 92/3:36 96/9:50 72/2:34 70/1:06 125/2:29 /0:49
241. 298 Skogsluffarnas OK 2 6:43:40 1 ANNA ALKEVIK 1:25:59 (289) 31/9:41 56/6:31 42/2:07 44/5:01 49/8:30 54/3:08 175/3:42 37/3:30 65/2:13 73/3:01 131/8:23 87/11:54 92/1:20 93/9:40 72/4:07 38/0:52 125/2:19 2 KRISTINA LINDSTRÖM 57:39 (253) 115/13:05 71/3:52 36/1:37 50/7:14 55/2:59 59/5:01 144/2:32 121/0:56 201/3:38 205/4:35 84/2:41 150/4:43 151/2:24 69/0:40 125/1:42 3 GUDRUN RENBERG 1:23:28 (235) 213/11:41 40/6:18 42/3:50 43/3:31 47/4:09 52/7:32 41/2:55 57/1:10 175/1:58 37/3:03 65/0:56 75/2:53 83/11:11 85/5:28 92/3:23 48/8:33 72/1:52 38/1:13 125/1:52 4 ÅSA LJUSENIUS 1:42:22 (259) 34/19:03 64/12:20 36/1:38 95/16:28 53/6:40 59/6:56 144/3:24 121/1:30 201/5:22 77/6:49 82/1:30 177/11:29 151/6:03 69/1:36 125/1:34 5 CATRIN JOHNSON 1:14:12 F(241) 32/9:06 39/5:47 42/2:24 45/4:27 46/2:48 178/7:20 41/3:07 175/2:54 63/3:18 65/0:39 73/2:49 79/5:46 78/7:33 92/1:48 96/8:45 72/1:54 70/1:01 125/1:47 /0:59
242. 326 Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 3 6:43:54 1 MONIKA AXELSSON 1:30:11 (303) 213/9:23 40/8:20 42/3:13 44/4:10 49/10:46 54/4:16 175/4:46 37/3:23 65/1:06 73/3:41 79/6:45 78/10:20 92/1:59 93/8:53 72/5:52 38/1:04 125/2:14 2 KARIN AXELSSON 1:02:30 (277) 115/12:42 71/4:08 36/1:32 50/7:22 55/2:43 59/4:21 144/2:39 121/0:59 201/6:53 205/6:22 84/2:26 150/5:39 151/2:20 69/0:42 125/1:42 3 CARINA MELANDER 1:25:05 (254) 32/12:14 39/5:21 42/2:52 43/3:47 47/9:11 52/6:19 57/3:24 175/2:45 37/3:58 65/0:43 75/3:07 83/5:55 85/6:03 92/2:46 48/11:56 72/1:47 38/1:04 125/1:53 4 LINDA RUTHSTRÖM 1:10:11 (243) 34/13:54 64/6:37 36/1:07 95/9:41 53/4:56 59/5:37 144/3:13 121/1:31 201/3:45 77/5:46 82/1:00 177/7:04 151/3:39 69/0:51 125/1:30 5 KARIN LINDSTRÖM 1:35:57 F(242) 31/16:51 56/7:27 42/2:20 45/6:07 46/3:09 178/9:37 41/3:18 175/2:56 63/3:29 65/0:52 73/2:57 131/4:39 87/11:23 92/1:57 96/12:10 72/2:15 70/1:37 125/1:50 /1:03
243. 156 Ballerup OK 6:44:10 1 LINE PEDERSEN 1:13:49 (213) 32/7:37 39/5:54 42/1:59 44/3:25 49/13:47 54/2:56 175/3:04 37/3:04 67/0:56 65/0:42 75/3:06 83/7:52 85/5:22 92/2:49 93/6:13 72/2:41 38/0:48 125/1:34 2 METTE PLOUG 1:06:23 (231) 115/14:17 71/5:31 36/1:58 50/7:57 55/3:34 59/4:32 144/2:44 121/1:15 201/4:29 77/6:10 82/0:54 177/6:07 151/4:19 69/0:48 125/1:48 3 HENRIETTE BROMAN 1:40:32 (261) 31/16:32 56/7:39 42/2:45 43/4:19 47/4:40 52/5:47 57/4:39 175/5:57 37/4:08 65/0:50 73/3:12 131/5:17 87/12:10 92/1:30 48/13:53 72/2:06 38/2:15 125/2:53 4 KATRINA LORENTZEN 1:34:02 (263) 34/19:13 64/20:44 36/2:57 95/11:47 53/5:18 59/4:23 144/2:49 121/2:15 201/3:54 205/5:30 84/3:03 150/4:29 151/4:13 69/1:34 125/1:53 5 PERNILLE KAAS IBSEN 1:09:24 F(243) 213/8:28 40/7:33 42/2:10 45/3:43 46/2:26 178/8:30 41/3:00 175/1:55 63/3:19 65/0:33 73/2:10 79/4:52 78/7:40 92/1:19 96/7:27 72/1:34 70/0:46 125/1:14 /0:45
244. 273 OK Tisaren 2 6:45:50 1 ANNELIE BERG 1:07:51 (146) 32/7:21 39/4:36 42/2:38 43/3:45 47/3:28 52/5:31 57/3:33 175/1:58 37/2:51 65/0:45 75/3:40 83/5:04 85/5:54 92/2:50 48/9:28 72/1:43 38/1:02 125/1:44 2 GABRIELLA ÖSTLUND 52:29 (118) 34/11:16 64/5:54 36/0:43 95/5:41 53/3:06 59/4:10 144/2:18 121/0:53 201/3:20 205/4:27 84/2:07 150/4:22 151/2:07 69/0:34 125/1:31 3 MARIE MAKIVANTE 1:40:20 (223) 213/11:13 40/11:18 42/5:58 44/2:53 49/21:54 54/3:27 175/3:12 37/2:30 65/0:41 73/2:28 131/9:40 78/10:59 92/1:18 93/6:56 72/3:01 38/1:08 125/1:44 4 JONNA ANDERSSON 1:27:03 (242) 115/13:53 71/8:32 36/3:02 50/12:18 55/3:41 59/6:59 144/3:49 121/1:34 201/5:45 77/7:48 82/1:21 93/7:57 177/1:22 151/6:03 69/1:26 125/1:33 5 MONIKA HALLER 1:38:07 F(244) 31/8:34 56/7:26 42/3:11 45/5:06 46/3:10 178/9:09 41/4:31 175/2:21 63/4:50 65/0:49 73/3:06 79/10:11 78/14:53 92/3:34 96/10:42 72/2:13 70/1:27 125/1:53 /1:01
245. 79 NTNUI 3 6:46:36 1 KRISTIN AURE 1:07:48 (144) 31/5:56 56/6:37 42/2:10 43/3:26 47/4:15 52/5:07 57/2:50 175/2:21 37/2:29 65/0:43 75/3:40 83/5:10 85/5:57 92/2:40 48/9:59 72/1:43 38/0:53 125/1:52 2 LINA UNDRUM MARIUSSEN 59:01 (161) 34/12:37 64/7:04 36/0:51 50/7:00 55/2:38 59/4:54 144/2:10 121/1:05 201/3:38 205/5:04 84/2:56 150/4:15 151/2:30 69/0:38 125/1:41 3 LINE LIBAKK 1:34:01 (224) 213/19:15 40/6:18 42/2:52 44/4:38 49/10:50 54/4:43 175/3:57 37/3:08 65/0:47 73/2:38 79/8:26 78/8:58 92/1:43 93/8:40 72/3:39 38/1:37 125/1:52 4 BJERG LYNGSTAD 1:31:57 (252) 115/17:37 71/5:01 36/1:45 95/16:19 53/5:30 59/5:05 144/3:10 121/1:30 201/4:38 77/18:12 82/1:29 177/5:22 151/3:53 69/0:45 125/1:41 5 SIRI LEVLUND 1:33:49 F(245) 32/12:16 39/5:18 42/2:57 45/4:12 46/4:46 178/7:22 41/3:46 175/2:03 63/3:27 65/0:42 73/4:01 131/8:04 87/10:00 92/1:10 96/17:29 151/1:56 72/0:52 70/0:57 125/1:36 /0:55
246. 214 Kristinehamns OK 2 6:49:49 1 LINA LARSSON 1:14:43 (234) 31/6:06 56/6:34 42/10:00 44/2:58 49/10:41 54/2:46 175/3:20 37/2:37 65/0:50 75/4:19 83/4:14 85/5:04 92/3:20 93/6:24 72/3:01 38/0:50 125/1:39 2 BIRGITTA JOHANSSON 1:15:58 (268) 115/10:57 71/4:28 36/1:56 95/7:26 53/3:47 35/7:13 59/2:00 144/3:01 121/1:32 201/6:01 77/10:37 82/1:12 177/7:33 151/4:50 69/1:05 125/2:20 3 JESSICA PERSSON 1:17:42 (238) 32/11:58 39/4:53 42/3:05 43/3:34 47/4:09 52/7:29 57/4:06 175/2:38 37/3:27 65/0:59 73/2:35 79/5:46 78/7:46 92/1:19 48/8:37 72/1:39 38/1:56 125/1:46 4 EIDI STORSVEN 1:54:03 (265) 34/17:05 64/13:01 36/1:43 50/24:38 55/3:04 59/8:56 144/2:52 121/1:14 201/5:41 205/14:55 84/5:10 150/8:58 151/3:47 69/1:19 125/1:40 5 JENNY JOHANSSON 1:07:23 F(246) 213/8:36 40/5:54 42/1:41 45/4:02 46/2:32 178/6:26 41/2:40 175/1:54 63/3:02 65/0:34 73/3:08 131/3:28 87/8:57 92/1:26 96/7:48 72/2:01 70/0:51 125/1:29 /0:54
247. 291 Sala OK 6:54:47 1 LENA LARSSON 1:28:45 (299) 32/13:04 39/4:40 42/3:18 43/3:38 47/4:59 52/5:52 57/5:00 175/2:08 37/3:01 65/0:48 75/3:29 83/5:52 85/6:58 92/4:51 48/15:51 72/2:23 38/1:01 125/1:52 2 FRIDA SKENSTRÖM 1:17:44 (298) 34/13:24 64/9:19 36/0:57 95/9:27 53/5:26 59/7:35 144/2:54 121/1:20 201/5:15 205/6:06 84/3:04 150/6:14 151/3:34 69/1:17 125/1:52 3 ELIN STENSTRÖM 1:22:44 (274) 213/11:13 40/5:48 42/2:06 44/3:29 49/9:10 53/5:12 54/1:11 175/3:06 37/5:02 65/0:50 73/2:32 131/5:04 87/13:34 92/1:22 93/6:57 72/3:32 38/0:54 125/1:42 4 ANNA PETTERSSON 1:25:30 (261) 115/12:40 71/9:17 36/12:30 50/8:11 55/4:22 59/6:28 144/2:43 121/1:12 201/5:31 77/7:18 82/0:56 177/7:33 151/4:13 69/0:58 125/1:38 5 ING-BRITT PETTERSSON 1:20:04 F(247) 31/8:55 56/7:05 42/3:10 45/4:39 46/2:37 178/7:20 41/3:15 175/2:41 63/4:21 65/0:47 73/3:31 79/5:20 78/8:25 92/1:56 96/9:23 72/2:31 70/1:07 125/1:56 /1:05
248. 325 Tullinge SK 4 6:56:38 1 LULIA PERSSON 1:25:48 (285) 31/6:44 56/7:57 42/2:34 43/4:36 47/3:35 52/8:24 57/3:10 175/2:08 37/3:32 65/0:52 73/2:34 131/10:08 87/11:44 92/1:16 48/11:24 72/2:00 38/0:55 125/2:15 2 CHRISTINA PEREBY 1:06:32 (275) 34/12:02 64/4:56 36/0:47 95/6:37 53/4:10 59/6:02 144/2:27 121/0:58 201/4:02 77/10:58 82/0:40 177/5:56 151/4:30 69/0:44 125/1:43 3 LINA EHN 1:17:23 (241) 32/11:57 39/4:52 42/2:16 44/2:52 49/11:32 54/4:53 175/3:13 37/2:41 65/0:42 75/4:38 83/4:26 85/6:10 92/2:28 93/8:37 72/3:11 38/0:58 125/1:57 4 KARIN FORSBERG 1:03:39 (214) 115/12:29 71/8:26 36/1:51 50/8:49 55/3:08 59/4:33 144/2:27 121/1:02 201/3:56 205/5:18 84/2:41 150/4:32 151/2:26 69/0:37 125/1:24 5 CHRISTNA BERSTRÖM 2:03:16 F(248) 213/15:15 40/15:40 42/3:41 45/5:17 46/4:08 178/10:33 41/3:45 175/2:42 63/4:23 65/0:57 73/6:08 79/6:23 78/22:44 92/1:57 96/12:59 72/2:42 70/1:25 125/1:41 /0:56
249. 260 OK Linné 5 6:58:58 1 LINDA SVENSSON 1:08:58 (163) 213/7:02 40/5:58 42/1:33 44/3:13 49/13:40 54/2:38 175/3:10 37/2:34 65/0:51 73/3:49 131/3:40 87/8:17 92/1:38 93/5:45 72/2:42 38/0:55 125/1:33 2 STINA KARLSSON 1:05:38 (208) 115/13:43 71/4:33 36/1:43 95/6:54 53/3:49 59/8:38 144/2:29 121/1:06 201/3:49 77/5:36 82/0:43 177/6:44 151/3:26 69/0:49 125/1:36 3 ANETTE PETERSSON 1:33:14 (237) 31/11:50 56/11:59 42/1:58 43/4:16 47/5:53 52/8:04 57/3:07 175/2:14 37/3:21 65/1:24 73/8:14 79/6:17 78/9:01 92/2:00 48/9:10 72/1:38 38/1:07 125/1:41 4 GUNILLA MÖKINEN 1:13:21 (233) 34/14:24 64/11:10 36/0:59 50/10:49 55/3:35 59/5:11 144/3:09 121/1:14 201/3:41 205/5:31 84/2:56 150/5:03 151/3:11 69/0:57 125/1:31 5 ANNA MARTIN-MAGNUSSON 1:57:47 F(249) 250/16:02
250. 194 IFK Enskede 7:04:55 1 ANNIKA GRANSTRÖM 1:25:51 (287) 213/9:10 40/7:36 42/2:00 44/3:09 49/21:35 54/2:35 175/3:24 37/3:46 65/0:48 75/4:24 83/5:44 85/5:17 92/2:32 93/7:16 72/3:27 38/0:49 125/2:19 2 LENA ALSHEDEN 1:25:24 (302) 115/14:38 71/4:42 36/1:29 95/14:50 53/4:45 59/6:13 144/3:40 121/3:07 201/4:56 205/8:44 84/2:52 150/9:04 151/3:15 69/1:01 125/2:08 3 ELIN ISGREN 1:26:57 (281) 32/13:16 39/7:13 42/3:20 43/4:49 47/4:34 52/7:34 57/4:03 175/3:30 37/3:17 65/1:08 73/2:51 131/4:05 87/11:23 92/1:31 48/9:04 72/2:24 38/1:20 125/1:35 4 MARTIN FORSBERG 1:25:47 (266) 250/22:23 5 THERESE MARTINSSON 1:20:56 F(250) 250/9:19
251. 185 Haninge SOK 2 7:15:49 1 ÅSA ERICSSON 1:19:46 (267) 213/7:43 40/8:17 42/3:59 43/3:37 47/6:51 52/6:03 57/3:54 175/2:24 37/2:49 65/0:54 75/3:16 83/5:44 85/5:47 92/3:56 48/9:36 72/1:57 38/1:04 125/1:55 2 AILA HALTUNEN 1:05:55 (259) 34/12:01 64/6:11 36/1:00 50/9:03 55/3:06 59/4:02 144/3:10 121/0:57 201/5:22 77/6:15 82/0:47 177/7:09 151/4:29 69/0:42 125/1:41 3 ANNE NYSTEN 1:26:23 (244) 31/11:08 56/7:04 42/2:36 44/3:44 49/13:15 54/3:17 175/3:09 37/2:56 65/0:59 73/3:00 131/5:46 87/13:00 92/1:26 93/7:51 72/3:43 38/1:34 125/1:55 4 SIV FRÖLUND 1:20:18 (250) 115/16:41 71/5:07 36/2:00 95/12:54 53/4:59 59/11:25 144/2:48 121/1:08 201/3:46 205/6:10 84/2:34 150/5:14 151/2:57 69/0:49 125/1:46 5 INGRID GRANELI 2:03:27 F(251) 32/12:34 39/17:37 42/4:28 45/5:38 46/3:45 178/10:43 41/3:42 175/2:48 63/4:12 65/0:59 73/6:06 79/6:25 78/22:38 92/2:01 96/12:59 72/2:46 70/1:16 125/1:49 /1:01
252. 160 Dalaportens OL 2 7:17:01 1 ANNA EKSTRÖM 1:22:15 (277) 31/6:34 56/7:54 42/2:03 44/3:56 49/12:44 54/3:12 175/3:53 37/4:33 65/0:53 75/3:50 83/6:47 85/5:47 92/3:19 93/9:20 72/4:01 38/1:22 125/2:07 2 MONICA BLOMBERG 1:03:21 (258) 115/13:52 71/4:11 36/2:58 95/6:16 53/3:20 59/5:06 144/2:23 121/1:04 201/3:32 77/5:39 82/0:53 177/7:13 151/4:17 69/0:53 125/1:44 3 SOFIA JOHNSSON 1:30:40 (251) 32/15:47 39/5:08 42/3:40 43/3:47 47/4:12 52/11:40 57/4:09 175/2:08 37/2:47 65/1:12 73/2:45 79/6:39 78/8:35 92/1:49 48/9:27 72/4:03 38/0:54 125/1:58 4 ANN-SOFIA HOFFLING 1:15:28 (245) 34/15:10 64/6:58 36/1:03 50/12:07 55/3:50 59/4:43 144/2:35 121/1:22 201/4:05 205/9:18 84/3:47 150/5:11 151/2:55 69/0:48 125/1:36 5 CAMILLA ALVENGREN 2:05:17 F(252) 213/11:28 40/8:27 42/5:03 45/5:08 46/2:54 178/16:28 41/6:52 175/2:50 63/4:58 65/0:47 73/4:23 131/7:11 87/21:50 92/1:36 96/18:41 72/3:00 70/1:20 125/1:34 /0:47
253. 207 Kjula-Standard OK 7:18:01 1 ANN-SOFIE ZETTERLJUNG 1:17:37 (261) 32/7:32 39/5:45 42/6:52 43/4:11 47/4:05 52/5:35 57/3:23 175/2:11 37/5:08 65/0:51 73/2:56 79/5:05 78/8:36 92/1:39 48/8:59 72/1:55 38/1:01 125/1:53 2 KARIN ERIKSSON 1:20:44 (284) 34/14:34 64/7:06 36/1:05 49/13:45 95/3:15 53/3:35 59/5:34 144/3:00 121/1:07 201/4:04 77/6:23 82/0:56 177/9:47 151/4:11 69/0:47 125/1:35 3 ÅSA PALM 1:30:52 (274) 213/10:39 40/5:46 42/2:00 44/4:34 49/15:45 54/6:58 175/3:38 37/5:17 65/0:49 75/3:12 83/7:04 85/6:20 92/3:45 93/8:09 72/4:17 38/0:59 125/1:40 4 KERSTIN PALM 1:02:54 (249) 115/13:33 71/4:54 36/1:51 50/8:37 55/3:02 59/4:02 144/2:45 121/1:08 201/3:48 205/5:52 84/2:43 150/5:00 151/3:06 69/0:49 125/1:44 5 LAILA NORRMAN 2:05:54 F(253) 31/9:08 56/10:46 42/2:55 45/4:55 46/3:42 178/18:57 41/5:00 175/3:31 63/5:10 65/0:50 73/10:22 131/6:09 87/17:10 92/1:58 96/17:54 72/3:11 70/1:21 125/1:47 /1:08
254. 280 OSI 2 7:25:57 1 HEIDI TRONBÖL 1:07:41 (140) 31/6:17 56/7:12 42/1:46 44/3:54 49/9:35 54/3:27 175/3:19 37/2:29 65/0:42 73/3:19 131/3:38 87/9:45 92/1:08 93/6:01 72/2:53 38/0:49 125/1:27 2 EMELIE ASPELIN 54:24 (127) 115/11:10 71/3:58 36/1:29 50/6:22 55/2:17 59/3:39 144/2:34 121/0:56 201/3:25 205/5:26 84/3:31 150/4:39 151/2:23 69/1:01 125/1:34 3 MARIT INNGJERDINGEN 1:58:10 (258) 213/27:41 40/6:16 42/2:09 43/4:18 47/10:42 52/12:30 57/4:10 175/2:44 37/4:04 65/0:40 75/8:45 83/7:36 85/6:39 92/3:28 48/11:53 72/2:00 38/0:51 125/1:44 4 CECILIE VÄRP 1:29:48 (260) 34/12:08 64/4:39 36/0:55 95/18:29 53/6:47 59/7:00 144/3:20 121/1:33 201/5:22 77/6:46 82/1:29 177/11:25 151/6:10 69/1:35 125/1:16 /0:53 5 KRISTIN GOA 1:55:54 F(254) 250/8:32
255. 303 SoIK Hellas 7:28:31 1 ÅSA ROMSON 1:34:33 (306) 32/11:15 39/7:50 42/13:26 43/4:22 47/4:52 52/5:38 57/3:11 175/2:28 37/3:38 65/0:57 73/2:51 131/7:06 87/9:54 92/1:32 48/10:07 72/2:08 38/0:55 125/2:23 2 JENNY SJÖSTEN 1:16:04 (301) 34/18:22 64/6:53 36/1:15 50/10:54 55/2:57 59/4:40 144/3:06 121/1:41 201/4:38 205/8:35 84/2:59 150/4:39 151/2:55 69/0:54 125/1:36 3 DALIA ARMALIENE 1:18:12 (270) 31/14:27 56/7:05 42/1:40 44/3:55 49/7:56 54/3:34 175/3:49 37/3:43 65/0:45 73/2:47 79/4:47 78/7:45 92/1:34 93/7:58 72/3:28 38/1:01 125/1:58 4 MARIANNE LINDSTRÖM 1:16:28 (258) 115/14:25 71/4:55 36/1:50 95/11:41 53/5:15 59/5:56 144/2:58 121/1:21 201/4:19 77/6:26 82/1:16 177/8:27 151/4:32 69/1:24 125/1:43 5 MARIA ERNFRIDSON 2:03:14 F(255) 213/9:17 40/9:51 42/4:51 45/4:49 46/3:11 178/23:53 41/5:23 175/3:20 63/3:33 65/0:40 75/9:58 83/5:27 85/7:46 92/3:59 96/20:17 72/2:49 70/1:19 125/1:55 /0:56
256. 335 Vingåkers OK 7:40:22 1 CATHINNE GERDTMAN 1:11:31 (196) 213/7:15 40/7:47 42/1:51 43/4:29 47/3:56 52/6:18 57/3:05 175/2:33 37/2:46 65/0:45 75/3:24 79/5:03 78/7:53 92/1:19 48/8:43 72/1:54 38/0:47 125/1:43 2 EMMA NILSSON 1:05:58 (224) 34/14:44 64/5:48 36/1:13 95/7:09 53/3:34 59/5:52 144/2:29 121/1:05 201/4:08 205/5:19 84/2:46 150/6:06 151/3:22 69/0:37 125/1:46 3 KARIN GUSTFSSON 1:30:17 (236) 31/12:18 56/8:22 42/4:30 44/3:45 49/12:46 54/3:36 175/4:07 37/3:14 65/0:49 75/3:35 83/8:55 85/5:56 92/3:26 93/8:03 72/3:48 38/1:06 125/2:01 4 ANETTE RAGVALD 1:53:36 (264) 115/0:00 5 ANNA TIMMER-EKLUND 1:59:00 F(256) 32/11:49 39/8:54 42/4:02 45/8:20 46/4:27 178/11:03 41/4:33 175/2:40 63/4:31 65/0:51 73/4:46 131/6:29 87/19:35 92/2:43 96/15:55 72/3:30 70/1:33 125/2:08 /1:11
257. 111 Pan-Kristianstad 1 5:09:41 1 ANNA-KARIN BONDESSON 1:17:05 (251) 32/13:16 39/4:20 42/5:25 43/3:20 47/3:22 52/6:52 57/3:43 175/1:59 37/2:28 65/0:40 75/2:53 83/5:33 85/4:55 92/5:33 48/7:35 72/2:48 38/0:51 125/1:32 2 MARIE SVENSSON 48:33 (151) 34/9:37 64/5:32 36/0:45 95/6:19 53/2:48 59/3:32 144/2:07 121/0:54 201/2:46 79/3:53 205/0:23 84/2:12 150/3:37 151/2:01 69/0:49 125/1:18 3 DANUTE MÅNSSON 54:52 (67) 213/8:38 40/4:47 42/1:13 44/2:36 49/6:49 54/2:26 175/2:34 37/2:19 65/0:38 73/2:00 131/2:37 87/7:03 92/1:00 93/5:43 72/2:21 38/0:46 125/1:22 4 SOFIE HERREMANS 1:11:42 F(269) 115/22:57 71/3:35 36/1:29 50/6:04 55/2:32 59/3:46 144/1:51 121/0:53 201/3:01 77/6:26 82/0:39 177/13:30 151/3:03 69/0:34 125/1:22 5 SUSANNE ANDERSSON 57:29 F(257) 31/6:30 56/4:55 42/3:49 45/3:20 46/2:20 178/5:06 41/2:04 175/1:47 63/2:43 65/0:30 73/2:01 79/3:43 78/5:43 92/1:10 96/7:26 72/1:42 70/0:41 125/1:16 /0:43
258. 309 Stora Sundby GoIF 6:27:25 1 EVA HOLMQVIST 1:19:48 (268) 32/9:24 39/5:09 42/2:59 43/3:53 47/4:20 52/6:45 57/3:14 175/2:12 37/3:53 65/1:24 75/3:26 83/8:00 85/6:38 92/3:13 48/10:13 72/2:00 38/1:02 125/2:03 2 JANNY LIND 1:26:49 (299) 34/12:48 64/6:57 36/0:58 49/13:36 95/3:21 53/3:54 59/5:25 144/2:46 121/1:12 201/4:06 205/13:07 84/5:37 150/6:20 151/3:47 69/1:03 125/1:52 3 TERESIA ELOFSSON 1:25:46 (277) 213/11:16 40/5:30 42/6:00 44/3:29 49/11:48 54/5:44 175/3:34 37/2:50 65/0:45 73/3:01 131/5:16 87/10:48 92/1:24 93/7:04 72/4:20 38/1:04 125/1:53 4 ANN-SOFIE TRANEFORS 1:07:59 F(272) 115/10:33 71/5:30 36/2:50 50/7:43 55/4:46 59/4:26 144/2:29 121/1:11 201/4:09 77/8:34 82/1:05 177/6:00 151/5:24 69/1:32 125/1:47 5 CARIN HALL 1:07:03 F(258) 213/51:03 40/5:30 42/6:00 44/3:29 49/11:48 54/5:44 175/3:34 37/2:50 65/0:45 73/3:01 131/5:16 87/10:48 92/1:24 93/7:04 72/4:20 38/1:04 125/1:53 /1:30
259. 134 Falköping/Gudhem/Albion 1 6:30:17 1 JANE JOHANSSON 1:08:22 (154) 213/6:52 40/4:59 42/1:55 44/2:44 49/11:50 54/2:51 175/3:10 37/3:37 65/0:44 73/3:37 131/3:39 87/9:36 92/1:16 93/6:07 72/2:52 38/0:52 125/1:41 2 CECILIA FREDRIKSSON 1:02:07 (183) 115/13:38 71/3:52 36/1:32 95/7:33 53/3:58 59/4:52 144/2:32 121/1:05 201/3:27 77/5:58 82/0:53 177/7:04 151/3:33 69/0:45 125/1:25 3 ULRIKA FREDRIKSSON 2:08:05 (282) 31/45:26 56/9:12 42/1:57 43/4:11 47/6:13 52/15:04 57/4:14 175/3:54 37/3:33 65/1:00 73/3:21 79/5:14 78/8:41 92/1:40 48/9:51 72/2:00 38/0:57 125/1:37 4 JENNY DANIELSSON 54:18 F(270) 250/3:46 5 MALIN PERSSON 1:17:25 F(259) 250/0:00
260. 195 IFK Hedemora OK 2 6:39:48 1 LINDA CARLSSON 1:54:34 (318) 32/13:17 39/4:58 42/4:23 43/3:47 47/6:30 52/6:58 57/3:19 175/2:11 37/2:49 65/0:55 73/2:59 131/21:42 87/20:30 92/1:17 48/12:58 72/2:53 38/1:32 125/1:36 2 INGMARIE BACK 58:57 (305) 34/11:29 64/8:27 36/1:03 50/7:46 55/2:56 59/3:40 144/2:16 121/1:06 201/3:09 205/5:25 84/2:31 150/4:08 151/2:42 69/0:46 125/1:33 3 ANNA SKOOG 1:30:35 (286) 31/11:18 56/7:16 42/1:53 44/3:57 49/8:31 54/4:06 175/3:56 37/3:54 65/1:17 73/7:45 79/6:22 78/10:18 92/2:11 93/8:45 72/5:49 38/1:10 125/2:07 4 KATARINA GOUDE 55:46 F(271) 115/8:49 71/5:02 36/3:12 95/6:23 53/3:26 59/4:18 144/2:19 121/1:31 201/3:56 77/4:59 82/0:47 177/4:58 151/3:52 69/0:41 125/1:33 5 MARIA SJÖGREN 1:19:56 F(260) 213/8:39 40/8:26 42/1:49 45/4:39 46/3:23 178/7:15 41/4:19 175/2:10 63/3:06 65/0:36 75/3:18 83/6:03 85/9:07 92/2:38 96/8:58 72/2:06 70/0:59 125/1:35 /0:50
261. 252 OK Klemmingen 7:11:24 1 SUSANNA KARLSSON 1:27:12 (293) 32/10:50 39/10:38 42/2:40 44/4:20 49/12:12 54/3:34 175/3:32 37/3:39 65/0:44 73/2:38 79/8:24 78/7:46 92/1:42 93/7:08 72/3:48 38/1:09 125/2:28 2 LOUISE-MARIE NILSSON 1:18:08 (293) 115/15:52 71/7:27 36/1:43 50/7:47 55/4:00 59/6:06 144/2:27 121/1:21 201/4:21 205/8:08 84/2:59 150/7:01 151/6:18 69/0:49 125/1:49 3 MONIKA NILSSON 1:31:12 (280) 31/10:56 56/9:17 42/2:01 43/4:55 47/6:51 52/7:16 57/3:54 175/2:55 37/7:22 65/1:01 75/3:11 83/6:18 85/7:13 92/3:18 48/9:41 72/2:17 38/0:59 125/1:47 4 MARGARETA ERIKSSON 1:08:59 F(274) 34/11:36 64/6:07 36/1:04 95/7:11 53/5:07 59/5:38 144/3:02 121/1:19 201/4:39 77/6:10 82/0:53 177/6:25 151/6:15 69/1:36 125/1:57 5 INGELA KARLSSON 1:45:53 F(261) 213/10:39 40/8:31 42/5:22 45/5:35 46/2:56 178/16:40 41/3:28 175/2:32 63/4:23 65/0:38 73/2:46 131/4:21 87/13:01 92/1:35 96/15:02 72/4:08 70/1:45 125/1:31 /1:00
262. 344 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:13:19 1 LINA LINDBERG 1:29:43 (301) 213/7:22 40/7:36 42/2:05 44/3:45 49/20:23 54/4:01 175/4:11 37/4:03 65/0:41 73/3:33 79/6:03 78/9:00 92/2:03 93/8:06 72/3:53 38/0:58 125/2:00 2 MARIE NILSSON 1:16:42 (297) 115/15:44 71/5:39 36/1:46 50/8:43 55/3:53 59/6:45 144/5:26 121/1:25 73/4:30 201/1:06 205/8:03 84/3:13 150/4:49 151/3:18 69/0:50 125/1:32 3 ANNA JONSSON 1:30:05 (279) 32/13:31 39/6:32 42/3:02 43/3:55 47/4:38 52/7:25 57/3:17 175/2:02 37/3:47 65/0:58 75/4:33 83/6:41 85/6:17 92/3:15 48/14:44 72/2:20 38/1:14 125/1:54 4 ANNA-KARIN NILSSON 1:04:22 F(273) 34/8:14 64/10:24 36/0:52 95/6:12 53/4:34 59/4:33 144/1:55 121/1:06 201/7:17 77/5:46 82/1:06 177/5:21 151/4:43 69/0:55 125/1:24 5 MIA FORSBERG 1:52:27 F(262) 31/10:33 56/7:34 42/2:10 45/5:50 46/3:43 178/26:04 41/6:32 175/2:46 63/4:57 65/0:50 73/3:20 131/4:24 87/12:52 92/2:16 96/11:13 72/2:33 70/1:40 125/2:02 /1:08
263. 172 Forsa OK 2 7:27:22 1 ANNE SOFIE SKJÄRSTAD 1:19:00 (263) 31/6:47 56/6:17 42/2:23 44/3:40 49/13:39 54/3:50 175/3:26 37/3:37 65/0:54 73/2:55 131/4:24 87/11:11 92/1:25 93/7:39 72/3:34 38/1:17 125/2:02 2 ANJA RÖNNESTRAND 1:02:41 (239) 115/12:59 71/4:31 36/1:42 50/10:05 55/2:34 59/3:57 144/3:03 121/1:04 201/3:59 205/5:59 84/2:08 150/5:53 151/2:49 69/0:40 125/1:18 3 ANKI TEIKE 2:12:12 (292) 213/13:01 40/12:15 42/3:45 43/4:38 47/6:40 52/23:33 57/4:19 175/3:20 37/4:21 65/1:30 75/6:45 83/13:53 85/8:19 92/5:05 48/14:14 72/3:01 38/1:12 125/2:21 4 KARIN TROLIN 1:18:01 F(277) 34/11:11 64/8:27 36/1:11 95/7:55 53/8:18 59/4:40 144/2:26 121/1:15 201/4:10 77/7:13 82/1:05 177/13:47 151/4:04 69/0:50 125/1:29 5 VERONIKA JÄGBRANT 1:35:28 F(263) 250/12:53
264. 227 Modum O-lag 7:28:09 1 HEGE H MÅRTENSSON 1:47:19 (313) 213/7:28 40/10:58 42/7:52 43/4:33 47/16:12 52/8:20 57/5:42 175/2:28 37/3:41 65/2:04 73/3:02 79/6:34 78/8:58 92/1:47 48/12:33 72/2:03 38/1:10 125/1:54 2 ESE MARIT THORRUD 1:19:57 (312) 34/15:40 64/6:30 36/1:03 95/8:09 53/4:32 59/5:26 144/3:10 121/1:17 201/4:34 205/13:45 84/3:20 150/6:32 151/3:01 69/1:10 125/1:48 3 SIRPA LILJA 1:25:11 (290) 31/9:27 56/6:15 42/2:21 44/3:00 49/13:33 54/3:06 175/3:15 37/3:11 65/0:44 75/8:29 83/4:27 85/11:29 92/3:02 93/6:48 72/3:24 38/0:57 125/1:43 4 HEGE NEASS 1:19:32 F(278) 115/12:48 71/8:36 36/1:52 50/8:40 55/9:08 59/7:07 144/3:01 121/1:27 201/5:46 77/6:08 82/1:20 177/6:30 151/4:49 69/1:04 125/1:16 5 ANNE GRO THORRUD 1:36:10 F(264) 32/13:33 39/5:40 42/3:17 45/4:16 46/2:45 178/10:32 41/4:12 175/2:38 63/5:13 65/0:59 73/2:54 131/4:53 87/15:11 92/1:26 96/11:56 72/2:04 70/1:41 125/1:49 /1:11
265. 124 Leksands OK 3 7:29:03 1 ANNA-KARIN DOVÅKER 2:03:16 (320) 31/14:42 56/15:48 42/3:20 44/3:22 49/9:22 54/7:00 175/3:45 37/5:27 65/1:01 75/11:11 83/6:59 85/16:44 92/3:33 93/13:03 72/4:44 38/1:08 125/2:07 2 JENNY SANDER 1:03:52 (311) 115/13:37 71/4:33 36/2:13 95/6:54 53/4:09 59/4:59 144/3:14 121/1:00 201/3:35 77/5:46 82/1:15 177/6:25 151/3:33 69/0:51 125/1:48 3 EVA NORDKVIST 1:20:38 (288) 32/10:23 39/6:24 42/2:37 43/3:31 47/4:54 52/4:46 57/3:18 175/2:09 37/3:03 65/0:42 73/5:49 79/5:25 78/11:59 92/1:21 48/7:36 72/4:22 38/0:52 125/1:27 4 ÅSA HAMMARSTRÖM 1:55:06 F(279) 250/1:03:53 5 JENNY NÄÄS 1:06:11 F(265) 213/7:22 40/5:13 42/1:47 45/3:49 46/2:24 178/8:06 41/2:53 175/1:59 63/2:59 65/0:33 73/3:20 131/3:26 87/8:55 92/1:24 96/7:20 72/1:50 70/0:46 125/1:25 /0:40
266. 218 Lidköpings VSK 7:29:22 1 EWA WERNER 1:26:55 (291) 213/8:50 40/7:51 42/1:56 44/4:28 49/9:59 54/3:23 175/3:32 37/3:51 65/0:47 73/6:08 79/9:36 78/8:55 92/2:05 93/8:24 72/3:43 38/1:02 125/2:25 2 KAJSA SVENSSON 1:14:34 (290) 115/13:39 71/4:14 36/1:26 50/12:03 55/7:21 59/4:23 144/2:29 121/1:24 201/4:00 205/9:35 84/3:01 150/5:26 151/3:01 69/0:54 125/1:38 3 INGER SVENSSON 1:37:29 (284) 32/14:39 39/5:47 42/7:45 43/4:12 47/4:21 52/6:48 57/4:04 175/2:48 37/4:43 65/0:51 75/4:22 83/8:16 85/7:36 92/3:35 48/12:20 72/2:19 38/1:06 125/1:57 4 ANNIE SVENSSON 1:17:52 F(276) 34/11:51 64/6:54 36/1:09 95/11:17 53/5:29 59/5:52 144/2:33 121/1:16 201/3:54 77/10:17 82/1:37 177/6:18 151/6:21 69/1:27 125/1:37 5 LISAMARIA LARSSON 1:52:32 F(266) 31/7:57 56/7:50 42/3:03 45/4:54 46/2:46 178/7:21 41/3:30 175/3:04 63/3:32 65/0:53 73/4:53 131/15:38 87/12:54 92/2:28 96/24:15 72/4:20 70/1:09 125/1:16 /0:49
267. 296 Skattkärrs IF 7:40:59 1 LINA RÖÖHS 1:50:20 (315) 213/7:59 40/16:44 42/1:32 44/3:25 49/11:35 54/3:04 175/3:22 37/3:48 65/0:42 73/2:26 131/19:21 87/20:27 92/1:15 93/7:37 72/4:18 38/1:07 125/1:38 2 ANNA-KARIN CLARIN 1:13:12 (310) 115/12:02 71/4:37 36/1:25 95/20:42 53/3:53 59/4:58 144/3:00 121/1:06 201/3:53 77/5:18 82/0:53 177/5:32 151/3:20 69/1:04 125/1:29 3 ANN HYVÖNEN 1:26:42 (289) 31/12:20 56/6:31 42/1:34 43/4:08 47/8:58 52/6:38 57/3:26 175/2:12 37/6:08 65/0:51 73/2:35 79/5:41 78/8:55 92/1:29 48/9:53 72/2:09 38/1:24 125/1:50 4 YLVA LIUKKONEN 1:59:44 F(282) 250/1:06:55 5 CARINA ANDERSSON 1:11:01 F(267) 32/9:38 39/5:25 42/2:19 45/4:29 46/2:53 178/7:06 41/2:57 175/2:01 63/3:51 65/0:36 75/3:17 83/5:02 85/5:38 92/2:55 96/8:06 72/1:40 70/0:52 125/1:22 /0:54
268. 157 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 2 8:27:16 1 KARIN LINDQVIST 1:10:47 (190) 31/5:57 56/10:14 42/2:18 43/3:23 47/3:14 52/6:36 57/3:07 175/2:21 37/2:33 65/0:52 73/3:59 79/5:00 78/7:37 92/1:27 48/7:36 72/1:55 38/1:03 125/1:35 2 MALIN KLEIST 1:28:17 (288) 34/14:23 64/7:25 36/1:01 50/9:57 55/4:07 59/6:15 144/3:49 121/1:26 201/5:40 77/7:55 82/0:52 177/17:16 151/4:48 69/1:15 125/2:08 3 ANNA LINDGREN 1:45:10 (287) 32/15:53 39/5:57 42/4:20 44/4:08 49/17:38 54/3:45 175/4:15 37/6:30 65/1:06 73/5:35 131/4:52 87/11:09 92/1:43 93/9:22 72/5:40 38/1:09 125/2:08 4 RANJANA ROSENLÖF 2:13:39 F(283) 250/1:14:07 5 JENNIE AHL 1:49:23 F(268) 213/11:17 40/10:19 42/2:19 45/6:16 46/3:18 178/9:17 41/5:02 175/3:52 63/6:53 65/1:09 75/8:08 83/9:49 85/6:58 92/3:50 96/13:18 72/2:53 70/1:37 125/2:07 /1:01
269. 230 NTNUI 4 10:55:57 1 LENA WESTERLUND 1:36:34 (309) 213/8:13 40/8:42 42/6:56 44/3:19 49/16:26 54/2:54 175/6:37 37/3:23 65/0:57 75/3:44 83/6:40 85/8:38 92/3:19 93/9:03 72/4:48 38/1:08 125/1:47 2 ASRUNN AURE 1:32:16 (313) 115/15:50 71/6:18 36/2:49 95/16:57 53/5:24 59/5:32 144/2:58 121/1:08 201/5:19 205/12:30 84/3:29 150/6:30 151/4:00 69/1:38 125/1:54 3 INGRID WOLD 2:27:34 (300) 32/25:45 39/9:54 42/8:33 45/4:57 43/7:10 47/21:44 52/6:33 57/5:08 175/1:48 37/3:33 65/1:35 73/3:57 131/5:38 87/15:51 92/1:32 48/18:30 72/2:32 38/1:08 125/1:46 4 KATHRINE GULDBRANDSEN 3:13:40 F(285) 250/1:45:09 5 NORUNN LANGMOEN 2:05:53 F(269) 250/10:44
177 Gammelstads IF 5:29:06 1 SUSANNE RUTQVIST 55:35 (33) 32/6:41 39/4:33 42/2:09 43/3:13 47/2:52 52/4:19 57/2:30 175/1:40 37/2:19 65/0:36 73/2:10 131/3:14 87/7:55 92/1:08 48/6:40 72/1:23 38/0:44 125/1:29 2 STINA ERIKSSON 1:01:33 (92) 34/11:55 64/5:13 36/1:07 50/7:11 55/2:35 59/4:21 144/2:08 121/0:57 201/3:30 205/5:03 84/6:23 150/6:17 151/2:31 69/0:50 125/1:32 3 SOFIA MALMQVIST 1:03:15 (66) 31/9:18 56/5:43 42/1:50 44/4:08 49/7:08 54/2:25 175/3:04 37/2:46 65/0:36 73/1:57 79/5:44 78/7:15 92/1:05 93/5:16 72/2:29 38/0:45 125/1:46 4 ANNA ERIKSSON 1:04:59 B 115/27:33 71/16:51 36/1:37 121/16:05 125/2:53 5 LENA ABRAHAMSSON 1:23:44 (270) 213/12:07 40/5:49 42/3:51 45/4:30 46/2:27 178/7:57 41/3:01 175/2:27 63/5:18 65/0:36 75/4:47 83/5:58 85/5:41 92/3:50 96/9:44 72/1:56 70/0:59 125/1:45 /1:01
168 Farum Tisvilde OK 1 4:36:12 1 TENNA NÖRGAARD 55:14 D 32/6:00 39/4:25 42/2:14 44/2:37 49/8:04 54/2:25 175/2:47 37/2:01 65/0:34 73/2:01 87/11:11 92/1:05 93/5:06 72/2:37 38/0:40 125/1:27 2 RIE BAUN CHRISTENSEN 52:17 (326) 115/9:54 71/5:03 36/1:14 95/9:08 53/2:51 59/4:05 144/2:19 121/0:56 201/3:07 205/3:46 84/1:43 150/3:33 151/2:13 69/0:55 125/1:30 3 DORTE DAHL 57:26 (307) 213/11:40 40/4:20 42/1:04 43/2:55 47/4:08 52/4:14 57/2:41 175/1:36 37/2:03 65/0:37 73/1:48 79/3:57 78/5:31 92/1:06 48/6:19 72/1:22 38/0:45 125/1:20 4 IRYNA KUPRIVANOVA 51:02 (291) 34/10:31 64/6:51 36/0:51 50/6:30 55/2:08 59/3:08 144/2:17 121/0:52 201/2:50 77/5:16 82/0:37 177/4:23 151/3:07 69/0:28 125/1:13 5 YVETTE BAKER 1:00:13 (271) 31/8:01 56/7:34 42/1:21 45/3:24 46/2:13 178/6:36 41/2:28 175/1:43 63/2:38 65/0:29 75/2:30 83/3:40 85/3:52 92/2:15 96/7:22 72/1:25 70/0:47 125/1:15 /0:40
155 Baekkelagets Sportsklub 2 4:45:12 1 KARI-ANN ÅNESEN 59:43 (54) 213/7:31 40/5:04 42/3:47 43/2:51 47/2:54 52/4:23 57/2:31 175/1:51 37/2:08 65/0:35 73/2:01 79/4:15 87/5:27 78/0:33 92/1:19 48/9:00 72/1:25 38/0:43 125/1:25 2 JULIE BÖBEL 45:20 (22) 34/10:30 64/4:33 36/0:39 95/4:58 53/2:35 59/3:40 144/1:57 121/0:42 201/2:37 205/3:56 84/1:51 150/3:27 151/2:06 69/0:33 125/1:16 3 GÖRIL FRISTAD 1:04:28 D 31/8:16 56/5:44 42/1:41 44/2:47 49/6:48 55/2:58 175/2:57 37/2:13 65/0:35 73/2:28 75/0:43 83/5:37 78/6:58 85/1:26 92/2:24 93/5:37 72/3:10 38/0:42 125/1:24 4 VIGDIS HOLOM 51:33 (292) 115/10:32 71/3:47 36/1:30 50/5:52 55/2:14 59/3:32 144/2:03 121/0:48 201/3:07 77/6:53 82/0:37 177/4:45 151/3:17 69/1:02 125/1:34 5 ANNE MARIE BLEKEN 1:04:08 (272) 32/9:43 39/4:19 42/4:50 45/3:29 46/2:31 178/5:50 41/2:30 175/1:50 63/2:37 65/0:29 73/2:44 131/3:00 87/7:29 92/1:12 96/7:17 72/1:41 70/0:37 125/1:16 /0:44
89 Nydalens SK 2 5:07:47 1 GURO HARSTAD 1:04:50 D 213/6:58 40/5:21 42/1:24 43/3:29 47/3:22 52/5:28 57/2:44 175/1:41 37/2:20 65/0:39 73/2:40 131/5:28 78/9:50 92/1:18 48/7:45 72/1:25 38/0:48 125/2:10 2 ALIX YOUNG 50:08 (327) 34/10:12 64/3:59 36/0:37 95/8:22 53/3:39 59/3:25 144/2:02 121/0:48 201/2:52 77/4:52 82/0:39 177/4:10 151/2:37 69/0:31 125/1:23 3 ELLEN AURE 1:06:45 (309) 32/10:18 39/4:24 42/3:41 44/2:45 49/9:01 54/2:32 175/3:02 37/2:54 65/0:36 73/2:02 79/5:33 78/8:33 92/1:15 93/5:10 72/2:38 38/0:45 125/1:36 4 MONE ERIKSEN 56:25 (293) 115/17:33 71/3:40 36/1:34 50/6:14 55/2:26 59/3:22 144/2:05 121/0:51 201/2:56 205/4:41 84/2:22 150/4:05 151/2:26 69/0:37 125/1:33 5 BRITTA GRENBERG FISMEN 1:09:39 (273) 31/9:15 56/7:01 42/1:51 45/4:23 46/2:52 178/8:42 41/2:22 175/2:02 63/2:46 65/0:39 75/2:58 83/4:16 85/4:44 92/2:30 96/8:44 72/1:44 70/0:46 125/1:19 /0:45
241 OK Denseln 1 5:20:22 1 NINA GUNNARSSON 54:45 (17) 31/4:51 56/5:35 42/1:25 43/2:55 47/3:28 52/4:06 57/3:15 175/1:28 37/2:13 65/0:34 75/2:54 83/4:19 85/4:39 92/2:21 48/6:53 72/1:27 38/0:42 125/1:40 2 ANNA ANDERSSON 53:27 (36) 34/10:27 64/5:01 36/0:49 50/6:23 55/2:25 59/5:15 144/2:20 121/0:52 201/3:24 205/5:03 84/2:02 150/4:40 151/2:27 69/0:44 125/1:35 3 CECILIA NILSSON 1:21:14 D 213/11:55 39/5:29 42/4:59 44/3:07 49/15:48 54/2:49 175/3:02 37/2:27 65/0:40 73/3:20 79/4:59 78/7:08 92/1:39 93/7:45 72/3:23 38/1:04 125/1:40 4 LOTTA ERIKSSON 55:38 (294) 115/12:26 71/4:15 36/5:02 95/5:49 53/3:11 59/3:50 144/2:16 121/0:55 201/2:56 77/4:53 82/0:45 177/4:42 151/2:43 69/0:37 125/1:18 5 CECILIA FROHM 1:15:18 (274) 32/10:14 39/4:33 42/4:46 45/3:56 46/3:16 178/7:57 41/3:10 175/2:39 63/3:54 65/0:39 73/2:27 131/3:24 87/9:02 92/1:30 96/8:02 72/1:58 70/1:29 125/1:30 /0:51
310 Strängnäs-Malmby OL 2 5:49:12 1 AMPARO GIL BRONTOS 1:16:25 (246) 31/5:48 56/14:06 42/2:42 44/3:08 49/10:27 54/2:58 175/3:40 37/2:26 65/0:41 73/2:45 79/5:12 78/8:21 92/1:32 93/6:55 72/3:19 38/0:50 125/1:35 2 CHRISTINA SUNDSTRÖM 1:02:27 D 115/11:52 71/4:23 36/1:29 50/9:13 55/3:21 59/3:53 144/1:57 121/1:03 201/4:06 77/8:50 82/0:44 177/5:36 69/4:17 125/1:43 3 KARIN GUSTAFSSON 1:11:39 (311) 213/10:45 40/4:37 42/8:45 43/3:15 47/3:27 52/4:27 41/2:29 57/1:25 175/1:40 37/3:43 65/0:42 73/2:11 131/3:59 87/8:28 92/1:10 48/6:40 72/1:30 38/0:52 125/1:34 4 CARINA ERICSSON 1:10:14 (297) 34/12:55 64/5:32 36/1:03 95/14:34 53/3:27 59/5:16 144/2:44 121/1:25 201/3:22 205/6:10 84/3:17 150/5:01 151/2:51 69/0:52 125/1:45 5 LINN AXELSSON 1:08:27 (275) 250/2:36
94 Söders SOL 2 5:46:10 1 ANNA LERNÅ 55:12 (24) 31/5:18 56/6:51 42/1:40 44/2:31 49/6:31 54/2:28 175/2:54 37/2:07 65/0:34 73/2:14 79/4:30 78/5:48 92/1:12 93/5:46 72/2:41 38/0:43 125/1:24 2 PERNILLA KARLSSON 1:21:46 D 115/9:31 71/3:20 36/1:23 95/10:56 53/23:34 59/3:34 144/2:44 121/0:51 201/2:58 205/9:15 84/2:12 150/7:12 151/2:16 69/0:36 125/1:24 3 CAROLINE SJÖQVIST 1:20:34 D 213/12:31 40/5:17 42/1:35 43/3:22 52/18:00 57/2:42 175/2:03 37/2:29 65/0:40 73/4:05 131/4:10 87/9:09 92/1:24 48/8:23 72/2:05 38/1:05 125/1:34 4 ÅSA FAHLÉN 57:32 (295) 34/11:17 64/5:02 36/0:44 95/10:14 53/3:12 59/4:12 144/2:22 121/0:58 201/3:25 205/4:18 84/2:19 150/4:56 151/2:24 69/0:40 125/1:29 5 JOSEFIN NORELL 1:11:06 F(276) 250/8:52
340 Ås NLH Orientering 1 5:55:17 1 LINE NYBAKKEN 1:13:32 (206) 31/5:57 56/10:20 42/3:41 44/2:45 49/10:14 54/2:46 175/3:10 37/3:08 65/1:14 75/3:10 83/7:11 85/4:51 92/2:31 93/6:52 72/3:18 38/0:51 125/1:33 2 ÖYGUNNÖSTHAGEN 53:20 (162) 115/11:36 71/4:00 36/1:44 95/6:17 53/3:05 59/4:37 144/2:18 121/0:51 201/3:15 77/4:39 82/0:41 177/5:13 151/3:00 69/0:35 125/1:29 3 INE HOVI 1:33:30 D 32/12:35 39/4:36 42/2:19 43/3:17 47/13:11 52/14:51 57/2:32 175/2:09 37/2:40 65/0:43 75/2:42 79/6:28 78/9:57 92/1:27 48/10:01 72/1:41 38/0:53 125/1:28 4 HEIDI ACKENHAUSEN 56:22 (296) 34/11:07 64/5:01 36/0:33 50/7:19 55/3:56 175/3:30 59/0:36 144/2:23 121/0:51 201/3:15 205/4:03 84/2:18 150/6:49 151/2:23 69/0:43 125/1:35 5 RANDI WARLAND 1:18:33 F(277) 213/7:18 40/7:52 42/1:42 45/3:23 46/2:12 178/13:07 41/3:15 175/1:45 63/2:57 65/0:25 73/3:05 131/3:24 87/13:36 92/1:14 96/8:20 72/2:06 69/0:50 125/1:16 /0:46
306 SOL Tranås 5:56:49 1 ELISABETH LARSSON 1:13:26 (202) 32/9:23 39/5:21 42/2:22 44/2:43 49/15:48 54/2:41 175/3:08 37/2:30 65/0:42 73/2:14 79/5:36 78/7:44 92/1:29 93/6:14 72/3:14 38/0:46 125/1:31 2 PETRA KÄCK 1:15:34 (266) 115/16:11 71/4:04 36/1:39 50/13:57 55/3:17 59/4:08 144/2:53 121/0:58 201/4:07 205/5:52 84/2:15 150/10:32 151/3:05 69/0:47 125/1:49 3 ÅSA HELKVIST 1:16:59 D 31/0:00 4 ANNA CARIN JOHANSSON 1:07:25 (298) 34/10:05 64/4:39 36/0:56 95/13:56 53/3:18 59/4:48 144/3:04 121/1:33 201/3:26 82/6:14 77/0:58 82/0:35 177/8:14 151/3:08 69/1:00 125/1:31 5 ANIKA IVARSSON 1:03:25 F(278) 213/7:20 40/8:28 42/1:26 45/3:29 46/2:10 178/5:39 41/2:17 175/2:09 63/2:33 65/0:34 73/2:33 131/3:05 87/8:00 92/1:10 96/7:34 72/1:59 70/0:43 125/1:25 /0:51
263 OK Orient 6:02:20 1 CHARLOTTA LUNDGREN 1:14:23 (231) 213/8:19 40/8:45 42/1:55 43/3:28 47/3:47 52/6:24 57/2:46 175/1:56 37/2:49 65/0:44 73/5:33 79/6:13 78/7:37 92/1:30 48/8:21 72/1:43 38/0:48 125/1:45 2 HELI VAINIO 53:48 (169) 34/10:48 64/5:35 36/0:54 95/6:17 53/3:16 59/4:30 144/2:20 121/0:52 201/3:32 205/4:19 84/2:29 150/4:23 151/2:23 69/0:41 125/1:29 3 PETRA KARNERVA 1:24:27 (189) 31/15:45 56/9:36 42/1:37 44/5:06 49/10:10 54/2:47 175/3:53 37/3:02 65/0:52 75/3:46 83/6:35 85/5:12 92/2:35 93/7:38 72/3:29 38/0:54 125/1:30 4 ANNETTE HOLMBERG 1:14:00 B 115/12:42 71/5:18 36/8:13 95/18:23 50/13:30 55/3:04 59/6:04 144/2:51 121/2:21 125/1:34 5 HANNA NYQVIST 1:15:42 F(279) 250/9:19
272 OK Södertörn 2 6:34:59 1 HELENE GLÄNNEFORS 1:12:47 (201) 213/7:53 40/8:02 42/3:03 44/3:19 49/8:16 54/3:17 175/3:22 37/2:38 65/0:46 73/3:46 79/5:18 78/7:15 92/1:25 93/5:47 72/4:15 38/0:54 125/3:31 2 MONICA GUSTAVSSON 1:00:04 (201) 115/13:26 71/4:41 36/1:51 50/6:49 55/3:00 59/4:48 144/2:39 121/1:07 201/3:36 205/5:17 84/2:38 150/4:49 151/2:50 69/0:45 125/1:48 3 INGER SCHWARTZ 1:35:30 D 32/16:32 39/7:56 42/5:57 43/4:10 47/5:14 52/6:28 57/3:34 175/3:10 37/3:05 65/1:17 73/3:44 83/6:50 85/7:36 92/3:35 48/11:13 72/1:44 38/1:35 125/1:50 4 CHRISTINA GRANAT 1:28:35 (299) 34/14:09 64/13:35 36/1:01 95/10:56 53/8:32 59/5:12 144/3:15 121/1:32 201/4:31 77/9:30 82/1:17 177/7:23 151/4:37 69/1:14 125/1:51 5 LENA LÖVGREN 1:18:03 F(280) 31/7:09 56/6:15 42/4:41 45/3:51 46/2:40 178/8:33 41/5:50 175/1:57 63/3:12 65/0:38 73/3:23 131/4:16 87/9:16 92/1:17 96/8:50 72/2:56 70/1:02 125/1:29 /0:48
330 Täby OK 3 6:35:26 1 KARIN ANDERSSON 1:14:42 B 32/10:03 39/5:45 42/6:27 44/3:09 49/21:16 54/15:28 175/5:05 37/2:43 125/4:46 2 MADELINE NÄSLUND 57:47 (322) 115/11:31 71/4:38 36/1:33 95/6:36 53/3:24 59/4:18 144/2:43 121/1:09 201/3:40 205/5:47 84/2:30 150/4:51 151/2:38 69/0:46 125/1:43 3 MARIE BERGLIND 1:48:11 (304) 213/13:39 40/6:08 42/5:38 43/4:42 47/23:22 52/6:42 57/3:24 175/2:24 37/4:00 65/0:48 73/3:27 79/10:33 78/8:09 92/1:28 48/8:36 72/2:05 38/0:55 125/2:11 4 ANN-KRISTINA SIVISIND 1:11:10 (288) 34/18:57 64/5:05 36/0:59 50/12:31 55/2:44 59/4:03 144/3:03 121/0:57 201/3:47 77/5:21 82/0:48 177/6:15 151/4:04 69/0:50 125/1:46 5 MY RÖNNOLS 1:23:36 F(281) 31/7:21 56/6:44 42/2:01 45/4:12 46/2:35 178/10:25 41/3:43 175/2:50 63/3:51 65/0:39 75/5:32 83/5:13 85/9:14 92/2:46 96/9:33 72/3:22 70/1:09 125/1:35 /0:51
175 Främmestads IK 6:38:59 1 STINA JANSSON 1:12:14 (199) 31/5:46 56/6:01 42/1:32 43/3:20 47/3:55 52/8:45 57/4:04 175/2:00 37/2:31 65/0:38 73/3:08 79/4:53 78/11:55 92/1:31 48/8:02 72/1:44 38/0:51 125/1:38 2 LISA JANSSON 1:02:03 (204) 34/10:46 64/4:52 36/0:45 50/13:47 55/4:20 59/3:42 144/1:54 121/1:00 201/3:21 77/5:15 82/0:41 177/5:58 151/3:28 69/0:53 125/1:21 3 LOUICE DIDRIKSSON 1:34:10 (240) 32/14:22 39/9:40 42/4:15 44/3:05 49/18:12 54/2:57 175/3:08 37/2:55 65/0:56 73/2:40 131/6:28 87/9:38 92/1:19 93/7:24 72/3:44 38/1:41 125/1:46 4 BIRGITTA ANDERSSON 1:24:02 I 34/13:54 64/7:14 36/1:14 50/7:25 55/2:50 59/4:04 144/2:25 121/1:03 201/4:27 77/23:15 82/0:36 177/10:11 151/3:23 69/0:39 125/1:22 5 ULRIKA BJÖRKLUND 1:26:30 F(282) 250/9:47
178 Garphyttans IF 6:44:25 1 MARIA GEREONSSON 1:13:47 (211) 31/5:39 56/6:00 42/1:37 44/2:57 49/19:24 54/2:56 175/3:04 37/2:23 65/0:42 75/3:30 83/5:35 85/5:06 92/3:09 93/6:06 72/3:16 38/0:45 125/1:38 2 KARIN SKÖLDBERG 1:15:19 (267) 115/12:42 71/4:11 36/1:45 95/11:10 53/6:28 59/5:09 144/2:40 121/1:05 201/4:05 77/13:35 82/0:43 177/5:19 151/4:03 69/0:42 125/1:42 3 LENA JANSSOON 1:32:26 (263) 32/25:47 39/6:20 42/3:44 43/3:34 47/3:19 52/6:37 57/3:06 175/1:54 37/4:32 65/0:49 73/2:51 79/6:36 78/8:16 92/1:43 48/8:39 72/1:41 38/0:55 125/2:03 4 MADELEINE LARSSON 1:32:14 B 34/12:24 64/12:10 36/0:50 50/18:26 55/15:49 59/4:17 144/2:31 121/1:21 73/3:22 201/0:48 205/4:58 84/2:18 96/5:33 69/3:44 151/0:53 69/1:04 125/1:46 5 TORUN PAHLM 1:10:39 F(283) 213/9:31 40/7:31 42/1:41 45/3:44 46/2:32 178/7:30 41/3:12 175/2:14 63/3:17 65/0:34 73/2:23 131/3:39 87/8:19 92/1:13 96/7:42 72/2:03 70/1:01 125/1:41 /0:52
174 Fredrikstad Skiklubb 3 6:58:26 1 ELLEN STENSETH 1:32:36 (305) 32/10:01 39/5:03 42/4:02 44/3:06 49/19:13 54/2:57 175/3:29 37/3:41 65/0:42 75/4:25 83/7:39 85/6:36 92/4:15 93/10:26 72/3:55 38/0:56 125/2:10 2 UNNI STRANMD KARLSEN 1:07:23 (289) 115/15:31 71/3:44 36/1:39 50/6:34 55/7:47 35/3:41 59/1:06 144/2:03 121/1:24 201/3:29 77/7:18 82/1:13 177/6:24 151/3:12 69/0:48 125/1:30 3 MARIANNE EKEBERG 1:21:17 D 31/13:07 56/6:55 42/4:58 43/3:26 47/3:29 52/6:42 57/2:53 175/2:01 37/4:24 65/0:49 73/3:56 131/5:59 78/8:49 92/1:16 48/8:08 72/1:43 38/1:04 125/1:38 4 HELGA STENSETT 1:33:46 (300) 34/24:30 64/4:30 36/0:59 95/7:59 53/14:19 59/3:46 144/2:13 121/1:16 201/4:05 205/16:37 84/3:07 150/5:00 151/2:57 69/0:55 125/1:33 5 KRISTIN DELAS 1:23:24 F(284) 250/9:39
341 Ås NLH Orientering 2 7:40:55 1 DAGNY LYSAKER 1:17:14 (256) 213/7:37 40/8:52 42/1:47 43/3:37 47/3:36 52/5:11 57/2:53 175/2:20 37/2:53 65/0:41 73/3:00 131/9:00 87/10:46 92/1:21 48/8:52 72/1:56 38/0:56 125/1:56 2 ASTRID WANGENSTEEN 1:21:21 (286) 34/13:51 64/7:53 36/1:07 95/9:54 53/4:21 59/5:37 144/2:46 121/1:00 201/3:59 77/14:42 82/1:13 177/9:07 151/3:40 69/0:44 125/1:27 3 KJERSTI RUUD 1:26:10 (267) 32/12:25 39/6:46 42/3:06 44/3:56 49/8:20 54/3:24 175/4:06 37/3:50 65/0:49 73/4:57 79/7:14 78/9:46 92/1:35 93/7:57 72/5:00 38/1:03 125/1:56 4 THEA SLOTNES 2:24:31 B 115/0:00 5 INGUNN BERGET 1:11:39 F(285) 250/7:40
302 Snättringe SK 2 8:37:53 1 MARLENE BLOMQVIST 1:24:05 (282) 213/8:28 40/8:03 42/2:00 44/3:37 49/10:40 54/3:13 175/3:55 37/4:31 65/0:49 75/3:54 83/6:01 85/8:59 92/3:42 93/8:19 72/4:48 38/0:59 125/2:07 2 LENA BENGTSSON 1:27:12 (303) 115/14:44 71/6:34 36/3:54 95/12:16 53/4:39 59/6:20 144/3:32 121/3:11 201/5:00 205/8:38 84/2:51 150/9:00 151/3:16 69/1:09 125/2:08 3 BEATRICE LETFORS 1:26:45 B 32/17:54 39/8:48 42/4:23 43/7:51 47/8:40 50/8:40 52/6:04 57/5:38 175/4:42 37/8:12 65/0:58 69/2:14 38/0:36 125/2:05 4 AGNETA HOLGERSSON 2:23:25 F(303) 250/1:18:06 5 THERESE PERSSON 1:56:26 F(286) 250/10:33
319 Tampereen Pyrintö 5 4:26:36 1 OUTI NIEMINEN 1:13:28 (203) 31/7:17 56/6:32 42/4:51 43/3:57 47/4:03 52/5:55 57/4:50 175/1:51 37/3:19 65/0:49 73/2:52 79/4:46 78/7:48 92/1:19 48/9:21 72/1:35 38/0:50 125/1:33 2 OUTI ORAVA 1:03:35 (221) 34/14:18 64/5:29 36/0:49 50/8:41 55/2:29 59/4:44 144/2:19 121/1:05 201/3:58 77/8:24 82/0:43 177/5:03 151/3:30 69/0:35 125/1:28 3 JAANA SUNTUNEN 1:09:52 B 32/0:00 4 MARIANNE ESKOLA 59:41 (150) 115/9:47 71/6:14 36/1:44 95/6:47 53/4:23 59/4:34 144/2:56 121/0:59 201/3:54 205/5:20 84/3:54 150/4:13 151/2:45 69/0:38 125/1:33 5 MAIJA KERKOLA 0:00 I
205 Keravan Urheilijat 2 4:40:27 1 SIRU PARVIAINEN 1:04:58 (122) 31/6:28 56/6:46 42/1:47 43/3:16 47/4:16 52/4:39 57/2:51 175/2:03 37/3:23 65/0:47 75/3:11 83/4:47 85/5:24 92/2:59 48/7:53 72/1:38 38/1:07 125/1:43 2 TUNA LINDHOLM 1:05:43 (189) 34/12:19 64/5:32 36/0:45 50/15:56 55/2:39 59/4:26 144/2:37 121/1:07 201/3:34 205/5:10 84/2:18 150/4:24 151/2:37 69/0:47 125/1:32 3 SANNA ANTELL 1:21:20 (183) 213/11:41 40/6:57 42/2:05 44/3:10 49/17:53 54/3:22 175/3:32 37/3:05 65/0:43 73/2:37 79/4:43 78/7:35 92/1:43 93/6:31 72/3:02 38/0:55 125/1:46 4 LAURA HAAVASILTA 1:08:26 (193) 115/13:51 71/5:12 36/1:49 95/8:45 53/3:41 59/4:50 144/2:36 121/1:15 201/4:54 77/7:03 82/0:48 177/5:45 151/5:04 69/1:05 125/1:48 5 MIRVA SALMINEN F
123 SOK Svaide 4:42:55 1 EVA KVARBERG 1:06:35 (132) 32/7:15 39/4:27 42/2:06 43/3:20 47/3:31 52/5:38 57/2:30 175/1:54 37/2:13 65/0:41 73/2:05 131/3:11 87/14:21 92/1:02 48/7:50 72/1:26 38/0:48 125/2:17 2 ELIN WALLQIST 51:28 (98) 34/10:42 64/5:35 36/0:49 50/6:38 55/2:25 59/3:49 144/2:11 121/1:00 201/3:20 205/4:26 84/2:07 150/4:11 151/2:13 69/0:36 125/1:26 3 SARA OLSSON 1:36:03 (197) 31/9:55 56/8:02 42/4:42 44/3:11 49/26:19 54/2:54 175/3:42 37/2:58 65/1:21 73/2:28 79/5:38 78/10:11 92/1:29 93/7:22 72/3:16 38/0:58 125/1:37 4 CHRISTINA LARSSON 1:08:49 (198) 115/12:11 71/10:02 36/1:48 95/6:39 53/3:11 59/4:27 144/2:39 121/1:07 201/3:13 77/9:55 82/0:44 177/7:06 151/3:29 69/0:41 125/1:37 5 LISA LARSSON 0:00 I
104 IFK Moras OK 2 4:46:59 1 MALL ALEV 1:13:51 (216) 213/6:28 40/8:29 42/4:05 44/2:58 49/11:33 54/2:36 175/3:11 37/3:09 65/0:40 75/3:59 83/6:05 85/4:48 92/2:52 93/7:01 72/3:24 38/0:47 125/1:46 2 ULLA SVAHN 52:22 (154) 115/11:23 71/4:03 36/1:46 95/6:04 53/3:00 59/4:52 144/2:06 121/0:56 201/3:06 205/4:28 84/2:27 150/3:45 151/2:11 69/0:42 125/1:33 3 MARIE RAPP 1:36:01 (228) 32/11:59 39/5:08 42/11:08 43/3:42 47/18:14 52/5:36 57/3:03 175/1:51 37/3:32 65/0:42 73/2:36 131/4:06 87/9:49 92/1:22 48/8:32 72/1:47 38/1:01 125/1:53 4 JENNY LIMBY 1:04:45 (205) 34/10:56 64/4:59 36/0:58 50/15:05 55/2:43 59/3:29 144/2:08 121/1:19 201/3:47 77/8:39 82/0:47 177/4:50 151/3:08 69/0:37 125/1:20 5 LENA HERMANSSON F
102 Tolered-Utby OL/Uven 4:47:09 1 ANNIE LARSSON 1:13:47 (211) 32/9:24 39/5:02 42/4:02 44/3:40 49/10:44 54/2:44 175/3:11 37/3:11 65/1:01 75/3:20 83/6:12 85/5:11 92/2:32 93/7:53 72/3:14 38/0:44 125/1:42 2 HELENA BERGAGÅRD 1:03:13 (220) 115/16:15 71/3:52 36/1:18 50/6:53 55/7:00 59/3:52 144/2:31 121/0:53 201/3:37 77/5:23 82/0:53 177/5:04 151/3:31 69/0:42 125/1:29 3 LINDA AXELSSON 1:21:55 (217) 31/9:35 56/6:29 42/2:20 43/3:27 47/19:02 52/4:33 57/2:32 175/1:39 37/3:47 65/0:31 73/3:19 131/3:14 87/8:11 92/1:05 48/8:20 72/1:32 38/0:54 125/1:25 4 MARIA BERGAGÅRD 1:08:14 (206) 34/18:03 64/5:51 36/0:59 95/9:00 53/4:16 59/4:28 144/3:11 121/1:13 201/3:37 205/5:00 84/3:33 150/4:13 151/2:42 69/0:41 125/1:27 5 LOTTA KYMMER I
199 IK Ymer 4:53:53 1 LINA JOGELAND 1:09:44 (178) 31/6:24 56/6:16 42/1:43 43/3:39 47/3:31 52/5:07 57/2:57 175/1:58 37/3:50 65/0:47 73/2:43 131/6:23 87/11:04 92/1:34 48/7:26 72/1:35 38/0:52 125/1:55 2 ELISE BERGGREN 1:06:25 (215) 34/13:07 64/5:28 36/1:05 95/8:49 53/3:41 59/4:56 144/3:07 121/1:12 201/4:02 77/6:13 82/0:47 177/7:09 151/4:13 69/1:02 125/1:34 3 KARIN JOGELAND 1:24:21 D 32/26:28 39/5:02 42/2:59 44/4:38 49/23:01 54/3:24 175/5:22 37/3:46 65/0:54 75/3:42 72/2:21 38/1:05 125/1:39 4 LINNEA HJALMARSSON 1:13:23 (219) 115/14:53 71/10:14 36/2:32 50/10:05 55/3:15 175/4:22 59/0:45 144/2:46 121/1:17 201/3:58 205/5:08 84/2:57 150/5:35 151/3:17 69/0:41 125/1:38 5 MARTINA EDLUND 0:00 I
171 FK Herkules 2 4:55:52 1 SANDRA KÖSTLER 1:17:36 (260) 32/7:29 39/5:45 42/5:18 43/3:42 47/3:38 52/7:52 57/2:41 175/2:00 37/3:41 65/1:14 73/2:30 79/5:37 78/10:56 92/1:28 48/9:08 72/1:53 38/0:49 125/1:55 2 HANNA MATTSSON 1:06:04 (254) 34/21:00 64/4:21 36/0:53 95/6:47 53/3:54 59/4:50 144/2:30 121/1:03 201/3:38 77/5:16 82/0:51 177/5:25 151/3:21 69/0:39 125/1:36 3 ANNA BENGTSSON 1:36:37 (259) 213/21:04 40/7:19 42/6:00 44/3:30 49/8:24 54/3:25 175/3:23 37/4:22 65/1:06 75/3:46 83/7:58 85/6:05 92/3:03 93/11:14 72/3:11 38/1:05 125/1:42 4 DESIRE WLLSTRÖM 55:35 (225) 115/11:36 71/4:47 36/1:16 50/6:31 55/2:54 59/4:09 144/2:16 121/0:53 201/3:20 205/5:03 84/2:54 150/5:09 151/2:19 69/0:53 125/1:35 5 ANETTE BERNLUND 0:00 I
250 OK Hällen 2 4:58:57 1 CHRISTINA SJÖLANDER 1:15:00 (237) 31/6:36 56/8:56 42/6:47 44/3:11 49/7:34 54/2:59 175/3:23 37/4:11 65/0:49 75/3:07 83/6:25 85/5:51 92/2:58 93/6:31 72/3:07 38/0:51 125/1:44 2 KARIN ÖBERG 59:59 (211) 115/12:15 71/4:46 36/2:29 95/5:47 53/3:32 59/5:02 144/2:49 121/1:08 201/3:45 77/5:34 82/0:53 177/5:47 151/3:40 69/0:51 125/1:41 3 SOFIA BJÖRNBERG 1:40:07 (250) 32/13:55 39/9:54 42/4:41 43/4:45 47/4:32 52/6:44 57/4:27 175/3:48 37/3:35 65/0:54 73/5:18 79/8:04 78/10:24 92/2:20 48/10:59 72/2:22 38/1:16 125/2:09 4 KRISTINA HAGFALK 1:03:51 (230) 34/0:00 5 ANNIKA SWÄRD I
317 Södertälje Orientering 5 5:11:34 1 NINA FORSBERG 1:22:11 (276) 213/11:26 40/6:04 42/6:19 43/3:42 47/6:42 52/4:58 57/4:23 175/2:07 37/2:37 65/0:53 73/2:41 79/6:33 78/7:53 92/1:45 48/9:22 72/1:39 38/0:54 125/2:13 2 SUSANNA NYHREN 1:10:40 (278) 34/15:35 64/5:22 36/0:54 95/7:12 53/4:22 59/6:36 144/2:27 121/1:07 201/4:46 205/6:46 84/3:52 150/6:33 151/2:45 69/0:41 125/1:42 3 ULRIKA SCHYLANDER 1:36:12 (273) 31/19:01 56/11:15 42/1:45 44/3:23 49/18:35 54/3:28 175/3:49 37/2:43 65/0:47 75/4:18 83/5:12 85/5:41 92/3:24 93/6:31 72/3:29 38/1:02 125/1:49 4 KERSTIN FRENCKNER 1:02:31 (244) 115/14:10 71/5:05 36/1:40 50/8:13 55/3:19 59/3:30 144/2:48 121/1:04 201/3:18 77/5:02 82/0:58 177/7:21 151/3:44 69/0:57 125/1:22 5 JEANETTE OLSSON 0:00 B
229 Njurunda OK/Timrå 5:21:09 1 JOHANNA BYGDEN 1:12:32 (200) 31/6:04 56/6:45 42/1:59 43/3:29 47/3:34 52/5:38 57/3:30 175/1:58 37/2:54 65/0:48 73/2:39 79/11:02 78/7:17 92/1:38 48/8:59 72/1:32 38/0:55 125/1:51 2 VIKTORIA JANSSON 1:13:48 (261) 34/14:17 64/7:20 36/1:04 50/8:13 55/3:38 59/4:42 144/3:01 121/1:09 201/5:07 77/6:53 82/0:56 177/9:35 151/5:03 69/0:45 125/2:05 3 SOMONE ABENHART 1:33:53 (257) 32/18:30 39/5:54 42/6:19 44/4:33 49/8:23 54/3:14 175/3:23 37/4:40 65/1:00 73/2:14 131/5:44 87/10:56 92/1:16 93/11:54 72/3:07 38/1:00 125/1:46 4 EMMA HENRIKSSON 1:20:56 (256) 115/14:05 71/10:04 36/2:36 95/9:05 53/5:52 59/6:21 144/2:47 121/1:27 201/4:40 205/6:21 84/3:54 150/6:30 151/4:05 69/1:02 125/2:07 5 EMMA JOHANSSON 0:00 I
277 OK Älvsjö Örby 5:25:07 1 SANDRA KARNEBRINK 1:27:56 (294) 31/7:03 56/7:04 42/5:11 43/5:27 47/8:35 52/5:15 57/4:28 175/2:23 37/3:05 65/0:54 75/4:43 83/5:58 85/6:55 92/3:42 48/11:26 72/2:20 38/1:10 125/2:17 2 INGRID MATTSSON 1:04:58 (279) 34/13:28 64/5:48 36/1:09 50/9:33 55/4:06 59/4:17 144/2:34 121/1:23 201/3:46 205/5:48 84/3:15 150/4:39 151/2:51 69/0:42 125/1:39 3 NINA MANNERFJORD 1:36:00 (271) 213/15:51 40/5:59 42/5:00 44/3:52 49/12:09 54/3:18 175/4:19 37/4:42 65/1:05 73/4:25 79/5:41 78/9:07 92/1:23 93/8:44 72/7:15 38/1:17 125/1:53 4 MARGARETA wadin 1:16:13 (257) 115/13:36 71/5:28 36/1:57 95/11:49 53/5:11 59/5:48 144/2:59 121/1:30 201/4:20 77/6:27 82/1:09 177/8:16 151/4:43 69/1:18 125/1:42 5 CECILIA WADIN I
232 NTNUI 6 5:34:45 1 IDA NATÅS 1:19:03 (265) 31/7:14 56/9:58 42/2:10 44/3:32 49/10:07 54/3:14 175/3:49 37/4:49 65/0:52 75/3:49 83/6:02 85/5:47 92/3:09 93/7:41 72/3:33 38/1:22 125/1:55 2 KRISTIN M VIE 1:12:55 (269) 115/12:26 71/4:49 36/1:55 95/13:48 53/3:17 59/4:32 144/2:31 121/0:56 201/3:45 77/11:40 82/0:37 177/6:05 151/3:55 69/0:52 125/1:47 3 IDA ORMBERG 1:37:37 (276) 32/12:44 39/6:21 42/11:10 43/4:36 47/4:54 52/6:55 57/3:05 175/2:40 37/5:03 65/1:01 73/4:06 79/9:13 78/9:12 92/1:36 48/9:36 72/2:21 38/0:59 125/2:05 4 ELI HEKLAND 1:25:10 (262) 34/19:21 64/7:43 36/1:16 50/10:26 55/3:47 59/4:36 144/2:45 121/1:15 201/5:06 205/6:07 84/5:29 150/8:27 151/5:35 69/1:30 125/1:47 5 CHRISTINE PUCK 0:00 F
278 OL Wasa 5:12:17 1 JOHANNA LAPINNIEMI 1:09:56 (184) 213/7:08 40/6:01 42/5:27 44/3:14 49/7:53 54/2:55 175/3:03 37/2:33 65/0:43 73/3:10 131/3:39 87/9:27 92/1:20 93/7:04 48/1:44 72/1:51 38/1:01 125/1:43 2 ELIISA PANNULA 1:16:30 (262) 115/14:09 71/6:26 36/2:47 95/7:19 53/4:48 59/7:59 144/3:10 121/1:22 201/5:15 77/7:44 82/0:53 177/6:56 151/4:52 69/0:51 125/1:59 3 TIINA PANNULA 1:34:04 (260) 31/18:13 56/6:13 42/2:04 43/3:50 47/4:55 52/15:42 57/3:15 175/2:06 37/2:43 65/0:50 73/2:47 79/5:08 78/7:41 92/1:52 48/12:17 72/1:41 38/0:54 125/1:53 4 HANNA ERKINHEIMO 5 VEERA KASTEMAA 1:11:47 F 32/9:55 39/4:50 42/2:47 45/4:17 46/2:38 178/7:45 41/3:43 175/2:03 63/3:10 65/0:36 75/3:05 83/5:47 85/5:28 92/2:47 96/7:43 72/2:03 70/0:57 125/1:31 /0:42
132 KFUM Örebro 1 5:34:39 1 EMMA ARLEBO 1:31:31 (304) 32/20:37 39/11:06 42/2:15 44/3:22 49/12:44 54/2:54 175/3:23 37/3:49 65/0:45 73/2:26 131/3:27 87/9:56 92/1:18 93/7:04 72/2:48 38/1:52 125/1:45 2 HANNA KJELLBERG 1:14:17 (294) 115/11:20 71/4:28 36/1:28 95/14:15 53/3:58 59/5:49 144/2:40 121/1:04 201/3:20 205/6:25 84/4:16 150/6:35 151/6:29 69/0:42 125/1:28 3 JENNIE BROBAKKEN 1:29:12 (278) 213/15:48 40/6:15 42/1:36 43/4:00 47/4:34 52/7:26 57/3:40 175/2:33 37/4:56 65/0:41 73/5:42 79/5:51 78/7:21 92/1:46 48/10:05 72/1:59 38/3:11 125/1:48 4 CRISTINA MAGNUSSON 1:19:39 F(275) 34/11:11 64/9:21 36/0:44 50/19:38 55/2:34 59/3:54 144/2:30 121/1:03 201/4:10 77/7:29 82/0:38 177/9:42 151/4:05 69/1:16 125/1:24 5 MARIA MAGNUSSON 0:00 F
327 Turebergs IF 2 6:25:29 1 CAMILLA OLSSON 1:24:48 (283) 32/8:05 39/6:01 42/3:49 43/4:24 47/4:54 52/6:39 57/3:42 175/2:25 37/3:50 65/0:52 75/4:12 83/6:14 85/8:14 92/3:38 48/11:51 72/2:24 38/1:14 125/2:20 2 GITTEL KARLSSON 1:25:35 (300) 34/21:08 64/7:02 36/1:23 95/9:17 53/5:03 59/6:43 144/3:37 121/1:23 201/5:18 205/7:16 84/2:55 150/7:52 151/3:32 69/1:04 125/2:02 3 FRIDA STENBERG 1:56:34 (293) 213/15:55 40/8:38 42/2:17 44/7:26 49/11:44 54/5:25 175/6:16 37/5:32 65/1:43 73/3:47 131/6:43 87/15:45 92/2:23 93/13:01 72/5:44 38/1:43 125/2:32 4 KARIN TIBBELIN 1:38:32 F(280) 115/14:30 71/9:16 36/2:43 50/11:09 55/4:34 59/5:38 144/3:28 121/1:44 201/5:59 77/12:42 82/1:22 177/9:23 151/11:28 69/2:06 125/2:30 5 ANNA LINDSKOOG PETTERSSON 0:00 F
166 Falköping/Gudhem/Albion 2 6:29:45 1 LISA GABRIELSSON 1:22:34 (280) 31/6:07 56/10:03 42/2:14 44/3:31 49/14:10 54/2:52 175/3:38 37/2:40 65/0:43 73/2:42 79/8:09 78/8:47 92/2:00 93/8:04 72/3:36 38/1:13 125/2:05 2 INGMARIE HJERT 1:09:44 (274) 115/13:06 71/4:49 36/2:51 50/10:00 55/2:56 59/4:16 144/2:26 121/0:55 201/3:56 77/10:59 82/0:40 177/6:07 151/4:12 69/0:48 125/1:43 3 MARIE GABRIELSSON 2:28:19 (294) 213/15:29 40/6:51 42/2:27 43/5:43 47/10:25 52/19:19 57/4:02 175/4:14 37/9:00 65/1:47 73/3:57 131/25:28 87/13:07 92/2:16 48/16:13 72/3:00 38/2:50 125/2:11 4 CAMILLA ANDERSON 1:29:08 F(281) 250/13:45 5 ANNA-KARIN RÖDSTRÖM I
254 OK Kontinent 7:48:36 1 SANDRA YNGVE 1:26:56 (292) 213/7:46 40/8:57 42/2:24 44/3:15 49/13:31 54/2:54 175/3:35 37/2:37 65/0:43 73/2:56 79/11:56 78/9:07 92/1:37 93/8:28 72/3:44 38/1:05 125/2:21 2 EMMA NILSSON 1:57:30 (316) 115/19:17 71/5:38 36/2:13 50/39:16 55/5:46 59/7:21 144/4:12 121/1:43 201/6:01 205/6:49 84/4:42 150/7:30 151/3:52 69/1:17 125/1:53 3 ANNA NILSSON 3:04:35 (301) 4 CHARLOTTE NILSSON 1:19:35 F(284) 34/24:14 64/5:24 36/1:00 95/7:59 53/4:10 59/4:58 144/2:46 121/1:04 201/5:56 77/6:30 82/1:57 177/5:57 151/4:53 69/1:03 125/1:44 5 ANNA C NILSSON F
262 OK Måsen 5:28:04 1 CHARLOTTE GUSTAFSSON 1:36:36 (310) 31/6:24 56/6:21 42/1:43 44/3:15 49/25:52 54/2:41 175/3:16 37/4:26 65/0:55 73/2:33 131/10:25 87/10:45 92/2:13 93/8:18 72/4:35 38/0:56 125/1:58 2 TITTI BERGENDAHL 1:09:26 (295) 115/13:26 71/4:49 36/2:56 50/9:34 55/6:13 59/4:25 144/2:52 121/1:04 201/4:46 205/5:26 84/3:48 150/4:51 151/3:15 69/0:39 125/1:22 3 SOFIE BERGENDAHL 1:32:37 (283) 213/11:17 40/6:17 42/6:18 43/3:40 47/3:36 52/9:23 57/3:39 175/1:44 37/3:51 65/0:51 75/3:30 83/4:52 85/5:51 92/6:12 48/17:07 72/1:43 38/0:52 125/1:54 4 KATRIN BERGENDAHL F 5 MARIE JOHANSSON 1:09:25 F 250/7:53
222 Långhundra IF 5:58:28 1 MONICA LINDBERG 1:39:06 (312) 32/13:33 39/4:54 42/4:58 44/3:11 49/23:45 54/3:27 175/3:25 37/5:08 65/1:02 73/5:21 131/4:14 87/11:15 92/1:19 93/6:56 72/3:22 38/0:59 125/2:17 2 GU INGER EKMAN 1:21:39 (307) 115/13:47 71/5:07 36/2:05 95/12:09 53/4:20 59/4:54 144/3:00 121/1:11 201/5:32 205/6:18 84/3:02 150/5:11 151/12:05 69/0:49 125/2:09 3 MARIA EKMAN-TIBELL 1:31:58 (291) 213/14:38 40/7:34 42/2:27 43/4:34 47/6:42 52/8:05 57/3:40 175/2:19 37/3:52 65/1:03 73/2:45 79/5:58 78/10:06 92/1:32 48/11:34 72/2:24 38/0:58 125/1:47 4 JOHANNA SAMUELSSON F 5 ANN-MARI SILFVER 1:25:45 F 31/8:27 56/7:04 42/2:09 45/4:09 46/2:47 178/14:37 41/3:12 175/2:47 63/3:30 65/0:42 75/3:10 83/6:41 85/5:35 92/3:43 96/11:45 72/2:00 70/1:08 125/1:28 /0:51
183 Hallstahammars OK 6:23:50 1 ERIKA LINDBERG 1:35:22 (307) 32/8:16 39/6:18 42/8:03 43/4:27 47/6:18 52/14:09 57/3:24 175/2:36 37/3:21 65/0:54 75/3:54 83/6:07 85/7:13 92/3:35 48/11:12 72/1:59 38/1:10 125/2:26 2 LINNEA TALL 1:38:05 (314) 34/13:09 64/23:55 36/1:00 95/17:57 53/4:26 59/7:13 144/2:47 121/1:07 201/5:10 205/8:39 84/2:55 150/4:59 151/2:36 69/0:39 125/1:33 3 KARINA JOHANSSON 1:51:40 (296) 213/13:44 40/8:00 42/2:20 44/6:39 49/21:41 54/3:58 175/4:44 37/5:01 65/1:12 73/3:27 131/5:46 87/12:46 92/2:17 93/9:46 72/6:29 38/1:34 125/2:16 4 EMMA LINDBERG F 5 SUSSIE WELÉN 1:18:43 F 31/8:52 56/6:55 42/1:41 45/4:28 46/2:50 178/8:31 41/3:51 175/2:49 63/3:43 65/0:37 73/3:33 79/5:07 78/8:29 92/1:46 96/9:19 72/2:23 70/1:07 125/1:45 /0:57
238 Odense OK 7:45:44 1 HELLE BOBACH 1:49:08 (314) 31/6:42 56/7:56 42/4:01 44/19:25 49/10:46 54/4:06 175/3:58 37/5:49 65/1:04 73/2:59 79/12:03 78/9:45 92/2:03 93/10:29 72/5:09 38/1:03 125/1:50 2 HELLE HOLM-CALUSEN 1:13:11 (309) 115/12:08 71/4:56 36/2:19 50/10:21 55/2:54 59/7:52 144/2:23 121/1:07 201/3:43 77/10:32 82/0:52 177/7:58 151/3:30 69/0:55 125/1:41 3 VIGDIS 1:19:43 (285) 213/13:28 40/5:00 42/1:40 43/3:10 47/3:50 52/8:28 57/2:26 175/1:54 37/4:07 65/0:57 73/5:34 131/3:25 87/11:33 92/1:32 48/8:10 72/1:51 38/1:01 125/1:37 4 ANNE BOBACH 3:23:42 D 250/1:48:21 5 JEANETTE SMED 0:00 F
308 Spring Cup OK 2 6:17:02 1 MARIA KONRING 1:13:37 (208) 213/7:54 40/7:14 42/1:40 44/3:15 49/12:48 54/3:00 175/3:20 37/3:31 65/0:49 73/2:38 79/5:12 78/7:48 92/1:34 93/7:15 72/3:23 38/0:48 125/1:28 2 GRY GASBJERG 1:30:50 (292) 115/12:40 71/7:51 36/18:47 50/8:46 55/3:46 59/4:26 144/2:34 121/1:29 201/4:02 205/10:24 84/5:17 150/4:47 151/3:28 69/1:06 125/1:27 3 ELLIS SOMMER 2:21:31 (297) 32/10:53 39/11:40 42/14:43 43/4:08 47/26:40 52/20:26 57/3:38 175/2:09 37/6:48 65/0:53 75/3:15 83/8:24 85/4:59 92/4:16 48/11:29 72/2:26 38/2:56 125/1:48 4 CHRISTINE HORSTMANN F 5 PERNILLE BRUNSTEDT 1:11:04 F 31/7:22 56/6:14 42/2:49 45/4:01 46/2:28 178/7:42 41/2:37 175/2:16 63/3:28 65/0:36 73/2:26 131/4:28 87/9:32 92/1:27 96/8:28 72/1:49 70/0:51 125/1:36 /0:54
295 Skarpnäcks OL 2 6:33:52 1 LINNÉA CARLSSON 1:29:38 (300) 31/6:56 56/7:53 42/4:57 43/3:51 47/4:50 52/7:17 57/4:43 175/2:24 37/2:43 65/0:46 75/3:31 83/14:23 85/5:56 92/4:19 48/10:13 72/2:06 38/1:07 125/1:43 2 ANNA CARLSSON 1:03:20 (280) 34/12:04 64/5:58 36/0:58 50/9:19 55/3:42 59/4:34 144/2:41 121/1:17 201/3:53 205/6:06 84/2:50 150/5:14 151/2:27 69/0:41 125/1:36 3 MONICA LARSSON 2:02:53 B 213/15:38 40/15:02 42/3:27 44/22:58 49/11:47 54/5:52 175/8:15 37/5:24 65/0:49 73/3:46 72/26:40 125/3:15 4 LILLEMOR GUTELAND 1:58:01 F(302) 115/14:04 71/10:04 36/3:08 95/31:20 53/8:17 59/8:16 144/6:04 121/2:45 201/6:21 77/9:52 82/2:01 125/15:49 5 KICKI ÖSTMAN F
307 Solna OK 6:30:14 1 SARA ARENVALL 1:54:28 (317) 31/12:14 56/7:38 42/3:16 43/3:57 47/7:11 52/5:02 57/4:24 175/2:03 37/2:40 65/0:53 73/2:43 131/22:00 87/20:21 92/1:21 48/12:48 72/2:58 38/1:30 125/1:29 2 HAPPY HILMARSDOTTIR 1:42:47 (317) 34/14:50 40/21:21 64/3:17 36/1:26 95/14:34 53/6:08 59/5:52 144/2:21 121/2:14 201/5:16 77/5:44 82/1:41 177/7:57 151/7:45 69/0:49 125/1:32 3 TUULIIKKI GYLLENSVÄRD 1:33:40 (298) 32/12:30 39/6:18 42/3:07 44/3:38 49/11:39 54/3:21 175/4:26 37/6:44 65/0:58 75/4:27 83/6:53 85/6:40 92/3:31 177/9:57 93/0:48 72/5:24 38/1:08 125/2:11 4 MONICA DAHLAND F 5 KERSTIN AMNELL 1:19:19 F 213/9:55 40/6:57 42/1:50 45/4:32 46/2:46 178/7:57 41/3:14 175/2:34 63/3:48 65/0:33 73/4:08 79/5:13 78/8:41 92/1:48 96/9:36 72/2:15 70/1:05 125/1:30 /0:57
192 IF Sturla 6:24:28 1 TONJE VRÅLE 1:25:52 (288) 32/13:25 39/4:50 42/6:30 44/3:57 49/12:00 54/3:31 175/3:25 37/3:47 65/0:45 75/5:21 83/6:06 85/5:43 92/2:41 93/7:35 72/3:25 38/0:48 125/2:03 2 LINN U.THON 1:12:40 (285) 115/14:51 71/4:16 36/1:20 50/12:05 55/7:27 59/4:10 144/2:33 121/1:17 201/4:10 77/5:51 82/0:59 177/8:39 151/2:54 69/0:40 125/1:28 3 HILDE HALVORSEN 2:33:44 (299) 31/14:47 56/15:22 42/13:45 43/3:22 47/26:45 52/20:40 57/5:05 175/1:58 37/5:19 65/0:52 73/6:45 131/3:39 48/29:33 72/2:29 38/1:13 125/2:10 4 KARI JUSSI LÖNNING 0:00 B 5 MARIANNE CHRISTIANSEN 1:12:12 F 213/9:43 40/5:12 42/1:37 45/3:58 46/2:33 178/6:21 41/4:12 175/2:04 63/3:09 65/0:39 73/2:38 79/7:34 78/7:01 92/1:28 96/8:28 72/1:52 70/1:00 125/1:46 /0:57
161 Eiker O-lag 6:38:55 1 TORUM DYRKORN 1:54:39 (319) 213/7:34 40/9:03 42/6:33 43/3:23 47/4:29 52/9:17 57/3:11 175/2:18 37/2:40 65/0:51 73/2:35 131/22:05 87/20:29 92/1:17 48/12:31 72/3:16 38/1:32 125/1:35 2 ANNE MARIHE PEVERI 1:13:28 B 34/24:33 151/46:35 38/0:31 125/1:49 3 LENA WALSTAD JENSEN 1:56:28 F(318) 32/32:49 39/8:01 42/3:29 44/3:55 49/16:15 54/3:12 175/5:17 37/5:27 65/1:12 73/2:46 79/8:11 78/8:58 92/1:34 96/10:00 72/2:17 38/1:11 125/1:54 4 SILJE LYSAKER 1:34:20 F(304) 115/15:11 71/7:27 36/2:06 50/21:57 55/3:17 59/5:32 144/2:16 121/1:15 201/3:50 205/15:44 84/4:00 150/5:45 151/3:17 69/0:58 125/1:45 5 SELMA LYSAKER F
179 Gustavsbergs IF 2 6:50:49 1 LOTTA VALENTIN 1:28:27 (297) 213/13:00 40/6:05 42/1:55 43/3:16 47/8:57 52/5:28 57/3:14 175/2:20 37/2:49 65/1:10 73/2:48 131/4:42 87/10:49 92/1:26 48/15:24 72/2:23 38/1:03 125/1:38 2 MARGARETA HARALDSSON 1:25:35 (306) 34/12:46 64/6:09 36/1:02 95/24:18 53/3:40 59/6:42 144/3:07 121/1:11 201/4:45 77/6:06 82/1:07 177/5:48 151/5:31 69/1:41 125/1:42 3 CHRISTINA MOLINE 2:29:55 F(302) 32/17:26 39/6:50 42/4:33 44/3:52 49/9:28 54/5:01 175/4:14 37/9:40 65/1:02 73/2:29 79/6:14 78/26:07 92/2:00 72/47:06 38/1:38 125/2:15 4 EVA NORDIN F 5 ANETTE HAGELIN 1:26:52 F 250/9:28
118 OK Roslagen 1 4:22:57 1 JESSICA SÖLLVANDER 1:14:21 D 31/5:20 56/6:19 42/1:35 44/5:36 49/24:36 54/2:35 175/3:26 37/3:43 65/0:50 73/4:00 131/9:43 72/4:05 38/0:51 125/1:42 2 LINA ANDERSSON 57:58 (198) 115/11:36 71/4:13 36/2:09 50/7:08 55/2:49 59/4:08 144/2:40 121/1:12 201/3:43 205/5:10 84/3:25 150/4:43 151/2:42 69/0:42 125/1:38 3 ELIN ANDERSSON 1:18:31 (179) 213/10:35 40/5:49 42/1:51 43/3:09 47/8:02 52/5:36 57/2:33 175/1:51 37/2:22 65/0:42 75/2:58 83/7:09 85/8:05 92/3:01 48/10:51 72/1:36 38/0:53 125/1:28 4 PERNILLA SVEDIN 0:00 B 5 LOUISE JOHANSSON 52:07 F 32/13:38 39/7:58 63/22:11 65/0:40 125/6:40 /1:00
233 NTNUI 7 8:23:47 1 SIGRID M VIE 2:37:35 (321) 213/16:11 40/10:56 42/4:00 43/6:39 47/9:29 52/20:55 57/7:29 175/3:11 37/7:19 65/1:28 73/6:01 131/8:32 87/21:27 92/2:03 48/25:12 72/2:41 38/1:32 125/2:30 2 INGRILD VIK 1:50:48 (320) 34/25:52 64/16:21 36/0:49 95/10:51 53/5:30 59/7:45 144/3:26 121/1:49 201/6:34 77/8:11 82/1:12 177/14:21 151/5:11 69/1:12 125/1:44 3 STINA AAM F 4 NINA KAROLIUSSEN 1:51:51 F 115/12:20 71/11:20 36/4:32 50/15:40 55/8:18 59/5:30 144/5:16 121/1:53 201/5:13 205/6:34 84/4:10 150/23:56 151/3:57 69/1:36 125/1:36 5 LINDIS MELAND 2:03:33 F 31/10:20 56/14:02 42/6:26 45/6:01 46/5:08 178/15:54 41/3:53 175/2:43 63/4:21 65/0:54 75/8:10 83/8:43 85/6:23 92/4:36 96/13:00 72/8:52 70/1:25 125/1:52 /0:49
231 NTNUI 5 6:52:19 1 TORUNN STRANDEN 2:52:48 B 32/13:30 39/14:00 42/6:10 43/7:34 47/5:56 52/38:54 57/12:48 175/4:53 37/6:26 65/1:52 73/4:24 131/8:10 87/21:28 92/2:48 48/17:56 72/2:29 38/1:33 125/1:57 2 ANNE S WOLDENE 1:35:44 (321) 34/0:00 64/31:47 36/1:25 50/12:15 55/4:19 59/6:25 144/3:37 121/1:25 201/5:59 205/7:21 84/4:14 150/9:58 151/3:51 69/1:14 125/1:54 3 LOVISA LUNDELL F 4 MERETHE IHLER 1:58:02 B 115/14:51 71/9:20 36/3:08 95/31:12 53/8:28 59/8:05 144/6:05 121/2:49 201/6:25 77/9:45 82/2:05 125/15:49 5 MARIE LIER 25:45 B 213/0:00
220 Lillomarka OL 2 6:42:09 1 REIDUN HALLAN 1:51:43 D 31/6:58 56/7:16 42/9:00 44/3:43 49/23:44 54/3:22 175/6:14 37/4:23 65/0:52 73/3:29 79/9:36 87/12:40 92/1:51 93/10:07 72/4:55 38/1:20 125/2:13 2 BJÖRG GRANBLY 1:55:04 (318) 115/14:39 71/5:11 36/2:01 50/15:40 55/3:19 59/7:16 144/33:32 121/4:07 201/5:42 77/7:19 82/1:32 177/7:37 151/4:49 69/1:07 125/1:13 3 KRISTIN ROOSKIFTE 0:00 B 4 PIA BYE OTTESEN 1:24:27 B 115/14:37 71/9:37 36/3:07 95/31:09 53/8:19 59/8:24 144/5:51 121/2:54 125/0:29 5 FRÖG GRÖNDAHL 1:30:55 F 32/19:08 39/10:37 42/7:01 45/9:12 46/5:56 178/15:29 41/7:25 175/4:22 63/5:46 65/1:46 70/1:42 125/1:32 /0:59
276 OK Vilse 87 4:13:31 1 CECILIA HÅKANSSON 2 MALIN SVENSSON 0:00 32/48:21 39/4:26 42/2:30 44/4:53 49/9:12 54/2:39 175/3:01 37/2:44 65/0:43 73/2:24 131/10:33 87/12:18 92/1:07 93/9:17 72/3:15 38/0:55 125/1:42 3 THERESE NILSSON 1:11:33 115/12:54 71/4:34 36/1:57 95/12:04 53/4:11 59/5:13 144/2:37 121/0:58 201/3:48 205/7:32 84/4:55 150/5:25 151/2:47 69/0:50 125/1:48 4 MALIN HANSSON 1:53:33 213/12:16 40/9:07 42/2:47 43/3:57 47/30:49 52/8:32 57/3:55 175/2:43 37/4:26 65/1:06 73/2:50 79/5:55 78/8:34 92/1:51 48/9:40 72/2:07 38/1:01 125/1:57 5 KATARINA HENMUR 1:08:25 F 31/8:03 56/6:33 42/1:43 45/4:07 46/2:28 178/6:27 41/2:39 175/1:57 63/3:05 65/0:38 75/2:50 83/4:34 85/4:50 92/2:56 96/10:47 72/1:59 70/0:57 125/1:35 /0:17
193 IF Åland 5:05:07 1 HEIDE RÄSÄNEN 1:19:14 (266) 32/0:00 39/46:07 42/4:43 44/3:57 49/28:58 54/8:10 175/3:57 37/3:33 65/1:26 73/3:04 131/4:28 87/11:15 92/1:34 93/8:14 72/5:23 38/2:28 125/1:57 2 NANNY WESTERLUND 2:25:46 B 250/42:07 3 EMMY BLOMSTER 0:00 31/49:44 56/6:41 42/2:30 43/3:42 47/10:11 52/6:03 57/4:51 175/1:57 37/2:35 65/0:47 73/2:38 79/5:02 78/8:41 92/1:31 48/8:35 72/1:49 38/1:01 125/1:42 4 MARIKA JOHANSSON 0:00 B 5 ANNIKA HOLMSTRÖM 1:20:07
312 Sävedalens AIK 3 3:15:53 1 LINDA LINDBERG 1:07:30 (138) 32/6:46 39/4:34 42/2:22 44/2:41 49/9:47 54/3:21 175/3:20 37/2:59 65/0:42 73/2:26 131/6:35 87/8:58 92/1:20 93/6:22 72/3:01 38/0:46 125/1:30 2 CHRISTINA CARLSSON 3 MALIN PETTERSSON 0:00 213/59:12 40/5:17 42/1:15 43/3:03 47/6:57 52/4:56 57/3:50 175/3:02 37/2:29 65/0:43 73/2:22 79/5:52 78/7:31 92/1:32 48/7:50 72/1:43 38/0:49 125/1:37 4 KARIN ISAKSSON 1:04:42 34/12:12 64/5:09 36/0:46 50/8:59 55/2:45 59/4:50 144/2:16 121/0:52 201/4:09 77/9:26 82/0:40 177/6:14 151/3:37 69/1:12 125/1:35 5 KARIN ORDHANKÄMPE 1:03:41 F 31/7:06 56/6:35 42/1:53 45/4:01 46/2:25 178/6:27 41/2:27 175/2:00 63/3:11 65/0:39 75/2:53 83/4:29 85/4:22 92/2:57 96/7:34 72/1:42 70/0:50 125/1:19 /0:51
333 Vallentuna/Össeby OL 3:40:37 1 KARIN ALMGREN 1:09:31 (175) 32/8:02 39/5:10 42/2:38 43/3:35 47/4:02 52/5:21 57/3:52 175/2:13 37/2:49 65/0:50 73/3:24 79/5:13 78/7:55 92/1:41 48/8:04 72/1:48 38/0:57 125/1:57 2 MARIE ÖHMAN 1:01:11 (191) 34/13:23 64/5:00 36/0:49 95/6:09 53/3:55 59/4:59 144/2:35 121/1:00 201/3:42 77/5:52 82/0:56 177/6:52 151/3:34 69/0:50 125/1:35 3 IDA ANDERSSON 1:29:55 (221) 213/12:50 40/9:17 42/2:12 44/5:18 49/13:33 54/3:01 175/3:12 37/2:28 65/0:41 75/3:25 83/5:23 85/11:35 92/3:24 93/6:44 72/3:26 38/1:46 125/1:40 4 VAKANT 0:00 I 5 VAKANT 0:00 I
286 Rotebro IS 3:56:44 1 JENNY ELIASSON 1:05:57 (129) 31/6:43 56/5:07 42/1:31 44/2:42 49/14:17 54/2:46 175/2:59 37/2:19 65/0:38 75/2:54 83/4:26 85/5:06 92/2:23 93/6:54 72/2:45 38/0:50 125/1:37 2 HELEN HILLMERING 1:26:16 (272) 115/12:47 71/5:02 36/3:49 95/15:03 53/8:14 59/5:35 144/3:12 121/1:10 201/4:56 77/13:05 82/0:40 177/6:14 151/3:59 69/0:50 125/1:40 3 ANN ELIASSON 1:24:31 (252) 32/12:04 39/5:13 42/2:43 43/4:09 47/5:41 52/6:31 57/3:19 175/2:22 37/4:34 65/0:59 73/2:54 79/8:55 78/8:38 92/1:30 48/9:54 72/1:54 38/0:56 125/2:15 4 STINA FRISK 0:00 I 5 TINA ERIKSSON I
264 OK Orion 2 3:59:35 1 MOLLIE LINDELL 1:25:48 D 32/13:20 39/4:14 42/3:13 44/3:13 49/17:14 54/3:13 175/3:08 37/4:03 65/0:36 73/2:21 83/5:53 85/9:40 92/2:36 93/6:36 72/3:25 38/0:46 125/2:17 2 NINNI JONHNSSON 1:20:22 (296) 115/14:40 71/4:37 36/1:29 50/11:50 55/3:23 59/4:17 144/2:40 121/1:27 201/3:53 77/16:36 82/0:47 177/7:01 151/4:32 69/1:32 125/1:38 3 KRISTINA DAVIDSSON 1:13:25 (255) 31/9:50 56/7:02 42/2:27 43/3:44 47/3:45 52/5:37 57/2:59 175/1:50 37/2:57 65/0:41 73/2:30 131/4:08 87/10:32 92/1:13 48/9:11 72/2:28 38/0:52 125/1:39 4 INGA-LILL OLSSON 0:00 I 5 THERESE ANDERSSON I
267 OK Rohden 3 5:00:48 1 GUNNEL ENGSTEN 2:13:55 D 32/10:38 39/10:07 42/3:22 43/6:41 47/7:29 52/9:29 57/4:32 175/4:07 37/6:50 65/1:59 73/8:29 131/7:45 87/16:00 92/2:27 48/27:00 38/4:14 125/2:46 2 LISELOTT ALMGREN 1:34:47 (319) 34/18:19 64/15:25 36/1:21 50/16:04 55/3:55 59/5:54 144/3:19 121/1:32 201/5:25 205/7:26 84/3:30 150/6:43 151/3:09 69/0:46 125/1:59 3 ANNA HANSSON 1:12:06 (295) 31/14:41 56/7:40 42/1:50 44/3:03 49/8:07 54/3:09 175/2:59 37/2:21 65/0:37 73/2:11 79/4:29 78/7:40 92/1:27 93/6:20 72/3:17 38/0:52 125/1:23 4 INGRID HANSSON 0:00 I 5 VERA VAKANT 0:00 I
152 Almby IK 3 4:05:55 1 MALIN OLOVSSON 1:22:05 (275) 213/8:17 40/8:26 42/2:00 44/3:29 49/10:48 54/3:05 175/3:36 37/4:37 65/0:58 73/3:34 131/4:52 87/10:46 92/1:35 93/9:08 72/4:03 38/0:58 125/1:53 2 KARIN WEDIN 1:30:15 (304) 115/14:52 71/5:58 36/1:41 95/29:53 53/2:46 59/6:09 144/3:08 121/0:57 201/4:45 77/5:50 82/1:17 177/5:50 151/4:33 69/1:08 125/1:28 3 MINA ANGER 0:00 I 4 MARIE ELFVERSSON F 5 JENNY ENGLUND 1:13:35 F 32/9:57 39/5:05 42/3:11 45/3:45 46/2:42 178/8:34 41/2:50 175/2:03 63/3:09 65/0:37 75/3:20 83/7:12 85/5:16 92/2:43 96/7:53 72/1:47 70/0:56 125/1:37 /0:58
242 OK Denseln 2 4:16:08 1 MAIN PETTERSSON 1:50:43 (316) 213/8:56 40/20:56 42/2:58 44/4:28 49/14:24 54/4:49 175/8:51 37/6:40 65/1:19 73/3:59 131/5:09 87/11:59 92/1:19 93/7:32 72/4:23 38/1:01 125/2:00 2 CAROLON BENGTSSON 1:11:04 (308) 115/13:42 71/8:48 36/2:05 95/9:34 53/3:45 59/4:40 144/2:21 121/1:13 201/4:35 77/6:04 82/0:47 177/6:02 151/4:41 69/1:09 125/1:38 3 JOHANNA KARLSSON 0:00 B 4 EMMA ERIKSSON 1:14:21 F 34/14:25 64/11:02 36/0:54 50/14:30 55/5:02 59/7:05 144/3:19 121/3:48 201/5:10 151/6:04 69/1:21 125/1:41 5 AURI ANDERSSON I
209 Kongl. O-Teknologer KTH 6:24:07 1 SOFIA PERSSON 1:47:46 B 213/8:41 40/8:39 42/2:54 43/4:04 47/8:58 52/14:05 57/3:40 175/2:59 37/4:08 65/1:01 73/3:57 79/13:43 78/12:01 92/2:03 48/11:17 72/2:03 38/1:22 125/2:11 2 SOFIA JOHANSSON 1:26:08 (315) 34/13:35 64/7:13 36/1:16 95/14:58 53/3:58 59/8:19 144/3:12 121/1:32 201/5:04 205/7:32 84/3:11 150/10:10 151/3:25 69/0:55 125/1:48 3 MARIA BRATT 0:00 I 4 MALIN SAMUELSSON 3:10:13 F 250/0:00 5 MARIA SJÖDIN 0:00 B
223 Långvikens OK 4:14:31 1 MATILDA LÖFGREN 1:40:33 B 31/0:00 2 HANNA LUNDMARK 1:14:55 F(330) 34/14:21 64/6:02 36/0:51 50/19:37 55/2:41 59/3:58 144/2:30 121/1:00 201/4:19 205/5:04 84/3:01 150/4:52 151/3:07 69/1:13 121/1:49 125/0:30 3 PIA ÅSTRÖM 1:19:03 F(319) 213/8:50 40/5:06 42/1:48 44/8:12 49/12:49 54/3:26 175/3:38 37/2:23 65/0:50 73/2:48 79/6:20 78/7:54 92/1:22 93/7:01 72/4:20 38/0:52 125/1:24 4 FRIDA LUNDMARK 5 KRISTINA LUNDMARK F
283 Piikkiän Kehitys 3:21:09 1 INGA HJELM 1:00:16 B 31/6:48 56/10:36 42/5:41 43/4:26 47/5:16 52/7:16 57/6:48 125/13:25 2 SUSANNA PYKÄRI 25:55 D 55/0:00 3 ANNI MASKUNIITTY F 4 NIINA NISSILÄ 1:54:58 F 250/1:04:39 5 HEIDI LAING 0:00 F
151 Alfta-Ösa OK 2:08:21 1 ÅSA KINDLUND 1:09:35 (176) 31/6:07 56/6:01 42/1:41 43/3:18 47/3:49 52/5:46 57/2:50 175/1:57 37/3:53 65/0:47 75/3:29 83/4:49 85/5:37 92/4:16 48/10:58 72/1:38 38/0:54 125/1:45 2 MARITA ÖSTBERG 58:46 (171) 34/13:09 64/5:24 36/0:43 50/6:47 55/2:39 59/3:44 144/2:45 121/1:02 201/4:03 205/4:41 84/3:36 150/5:22 151/2:37 69/0:43 125/1:31 3 ELIN WOXLIN 4 EVA WOXLIN 0:00 115/15:13 71/3:58 36/1:43 95/5:52 53/4:13 59/4:32 144/2:30 121/0:59 201/3:58 77/5:22 82/0:46 177/5:36 151/3:19 69/0:37 125/1:22 5 LOUISE WOXLIN F
213 Kristiansand OK 2:21:44 1 SILJE TJÖM 1:22:21 (279) 32/8:24 39/5:59 42/4:15 43/4:21 47/3:59 52/7:04 57/3:34 175/2:18 37/4:35 65/0:55 73/3:09 131/4:50 87/12:48 92/1:36 48/9:32 72/1:53 38/1:10 125/1:59 2 ELIN SALTHAUG 59:23 (240) 34/13:19 64/6:57 36/0:49 50/9:47 55/3:10 59/3:55 144/2:06 121/0:54 201/3:28 205/4:10 84/2:18 150/4:00 151/2:17 69/0:53 125/1:20 3 KIRSTEN SALTHAUG 0:00 B 4 KARI HALVORSEN I 5 VIGDIS FÄRESTRAND I
122 Indre Östfold OK 2:37:22 1 ANNE HAINGERID 1:03:48 (96) 213/7:38 40/4:34 42/4:43 44/2:46 49/8:05 54/2:33 175/2:28 37/2:07 65/0:44 73/2:09 75/0:43 83/5:02 85/5:45 92/2:11 93/6:09 72/2:56 38/1:16 125/1:59 2 MARI TARALDRID 1:33:34 (282) 115/15:36 71/5:03 36/2:45 95/8:30 53/10:20 59/10:43 144/3:28 121/1:15 201/4:48 205/10:58 84/3:58 150/9:14 151/3:41 69/1:18 125/1:57 3 ANN K RAUBÖL 0:00 I 4 INGVALD OSTERHIG 0:00 I 5 GERD KARSTEN 0:00 I
224 Länna IF 1:36:28 1 CARINA NYSTRÖM 1:36:28 (308) 213/7:43 40/7:26 42/3:19 44/3:48 49/10:31 54/3:19 175/3:31 37/4:43 65/0:53 73/5:30 131/4:03 87/23:26 92/2:02 93/8:35 72/4:47 38/0:57 125/1:55 2 A-S NYSTRÖM 0:00 I 3 YLVA LARSSON 0:00 I 4 JOSEFIN ERIKSSON 0:00 F 5 ULRIKA LARSSON 0:00 I
289 Rånäs OK 2 1:40:48 1 KARIN OHLIN 1:40:48 D 31/9:55 56/9:29 42/3:49 43/5:33 47/9:05 52/9:51 57/4:26 175/3:33 37/6:51 65/1:27 73/9:19 38/25:22 125/2:08 2 VAKANT 0:00 I 3 VAKANT 0:00 I 4 VAKANT 0:00 I 5 VAKANT 0:00 I


Resultater ved Emit as