10MILA, Totalresultat

2012-05-05 - 2012-05-06

Herrkavlen
Pl Nr-lapp Lag/Tävlande Str tid Str pl Str tid+ Väx pl Väx +/- Totaltid Tid+
1 2 Halden SK 1           650:01 0:00
  (1) Mats Haldin 82:17 58 1:36 58 0 82:17 1:36
  (2) Jon Pedersen 46:17 26 49:07 27 -31 128:34 2:38
  (3) Erik Axelsson 78:42 10 85:53 16 -11 207:16 5:04
  (4) Vincent Coupat 101:13 2 106:20 5 -11 308:29 0:10
  (5) Marcus Millegård 55:35 7 58:32 2 -3 364:04 0:13
  (6) Emil Wingstedt 50:17 1 0:00 1 -1 414:21 0:00
  (7) Mattias Karlsson 35:26 7 1:06 1 0 449:47 0:00
  (8) Magne Dæhli 67:46 4 1:07 1 0 517:33 0:00
  (9) Søren Bobach 43:04 3 0:20 2 +1 560:37 0:15
  (10) Olav Lundanes 89:24 2 0:19 1 -1 650:01 0:00
 
2 7 Kristiansand OK 1           653:31 3:30
  (1) Vegard Danielsen 81:33 27 0:52 27 0 81:33 0:52
  (2) Jostein Andersen 44:23 4 47:13 1 -26 125:56 0:00
  (3) Eirik Martens Svensen 80:21 24 87:32 11 +10 206:17 4:05
  (4) Christian Wiig Böen 102:20 9 107:27 8 -3 308:37 0:18
  (5) Mats Dahlén 56:54 10 59:51 7 -1 365:31 1:40
  (6) Baptiste Rollier 50:47 2 0:30 2 -5 416:18 1:57
  (7) Martin Hubmann 34:41 4 0:21 2 0 450:59 1:12
  (8) Holger Hott 66:39 1 0:00 2 0 517:38 0:05
  (9) Danie Hubmann 42:44 1 0:00 1 -1 560:22 0:00
  (10) Hans Gunnar Omdal 93:09 14 4:04 2 +1 653:31 3:30
 
3 1 Kalevan Rasti 1           655:04 5:03
  (1) Kiril Nikolov 80:46 3 0:05 3 0 80:46 0:05
  (2) Simo-Pekka Fincke 45:25 19 48:15 8 +5 126:11 0:15
  (3) Hannu Airila 80:00 17 87:11 8 0 206:11 3:59
  (4) Jere Pajunen 102:18 8 107:25 5 -3 308:29 0:10
  (5) Antti Nurmonen 56:58 14 59:55 6 +1 365:27 1:36
  (6) Jarkko Huovila 52:43 4 2:26 3 -3 418:10 3:49
  (7) Jan Prochazka 36:03 10 1:43 3 0 454:13 4:26
  (8) Philippe Adamski 68:47 7 2:08 3 0 523:00 5:27
  (9) Fabian Hertner 42:59 2 0:15 3 0 565:59 5:37
  (10) Thierry Gueorgiou 89:05 1 0:00 3 0 655:04 5:03
 
4 15 OK Linné 1           665:20 15:19
  (1) Josef Nordlund 81:35 28 0:54 28 0 81:35 0:54
  (2) Mandus Ridefelt 44:54 8 47:44 15 -13 126:29 0:33
  (3) Albin Ridefelt 75:43 3 82:54 1 -14 202:12 0:00
  (4) Jan Troeng 106:39 14 111:46 10 +9 308:51 0:32
  (5) Tomas Stenström 56:54 10 59:51 8 -2 365:45 1:54
  (6) Rassmus Andersson 52:51 5 2:34 5 -3 418:36 4:15
  (7) Ulf Troeng 35:41 9 1:21 4 -1 454:17 4:30
  (8) Mats Troeng 68:43 6 2:04 3 -1 523:00 5:27
  (9) Oskar Sjöberg 44:27 6 1:43 4 +1 567:27 7:05
  (10) Henrik Löfås 97:53 25 8:48 4 0 665:20 15:19
 
5 6 OK Denseln 1           665:49 15:48
  (1) Hans Brolund 81:03 10 0:22 10 0 81:03 0:22
  (2) Emil Jönsson 45:09 15 47:59 9 -1 126:12 0:16
  (3) Lucas Basset 80:26 26 87:37 15 +6 206:38 4:26
  (4) Sigge Lundedal 101:54 4 107:01 7 -8 308:32 0:13
  (5) Erik Ivarsson Sandberg 55:19 6 58:16 1 -6 363:51 0:00
  (6) Oleksandr Starov 55:24 20 5:07 7 +6 419:15 4:54
  (7) Henrik Berggren 37:07 14 2:47 6 -1 456:22 6:35
  (8) Anders Kleist 66:39 1 0:00 5 -1 523:01 5:28
  (9) Erik Pettersson 49:21 25 6:37 5 0 572:22 12:00
  (10) Olle Kalered 93:27 15 4:22 5 0 665:49 15:48
 
6 8 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 1           666:22 16:21
  (1) Nicolas Simonin 81:13 16 0:32 16 0 81:13 0:32
  (2) Anders Hedman 45:20 18 48:10 19 +3 126:33 0:37
  (3) Anders Carlsson 79:34 13 86:45 6 -13 206:07 3:55
  (4) Filip Dahlgren 102:39 10 107:46 9 +3 308:46 0:27
  (5) Hans Olof Amblie 56:59 17 59:56 8 -1 365:45 1:54
  (6) Niklas Serrander 59:01 41 8:44 10 +2 424:46 10:25
  (7) Anders Skarholt 34:49 5 0:29 8 -2 459:35 9:48
  (8) Øystein Kvaal Østerbø 69:37 11 2:58 7 -1 529:12 11:39
  (9) Klaus Schgaguler 47:24 14 4:40 7 0 576:36 16:14
  (10) Fredrik Johansson 89:46 3 0:41 6 -1 666:22 16:21
 
7 5 Göteborg-Majorna OK 1           667:50 17:49
  (1) Andreas J Johansson 81:23 23 0:42 23 0 81:23 0:42
  (2) Mikael Eliasson 44:35 5 47:25 2 -21 125:58 0:02
  (3) Ola Martner 80:10 21 87:21 7 +5 206:08 3:56
  (4) Daniel Wernersson 102:17 6 107:24 3 -4 308:25 0:06
  (5) Andreas Höye 56:58 14 59:55 4 +1 365:23 1:32
  (6) Johan Strand 53:06 6 2:49 4 0 418:29 4:08
  (7) Raffael Huber 36:48 12 2:28 5 +1 455:17 5:30
  (8) Erik Öhlund 68:06 5 1:27 6 +1 523:23 5:50
  (9) Kalle Johansson 50:07 30 7:23 6 0 573:30 13:08
  (10) Johan Runesson 94:20 17 5:15 7 +1 667:50 17:49
 
8 13 IFK Göteborg 1           668:21 18:20
  (1) Vetle Ruud Bråten 82:20 60 1:39 60 0 82:20 1:39
  (2) Tobias Noborn 47:04 35 49:54 33 -27 129:24 3:28
  (3) Christian Christensen 77:57 6 85:08 19 -14 207:21 5:09
  (4) Patrik Martner 106:30 13 111:37 15 -4 313:51 5:32
  (5) Erik Engstrand 57:43 23 60:40 13 -2 371:34 7:43
  (6) Eskil Kinneberg 53:08 7 2:51 9 -4 424:42 10:21
  (7) Marius Thrane Ødum 34:54 6 0:34 9 0 459:36 9:49
  (8) Francois Gonon 72:48 23 6:09 8 -1 532:24 14:51
  (9) Jonas Pilblad 44:23 5 1:39 8 0 576:47 16:25
  (10) Audun Weltzien 91:34 9 2:29 8 0 668:21 18:20
 
9 3 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1           668:46 18:45
  (1) Eric Börjeskog 81:14 17 0:33 17 0 81:14 0:33
  (2) Pål Skogtjärn 45:11 17 48:01 14 -3 126:25 0:29
  (3) Pavlo Ushkvarok 79:59 16 87:10 13 -1 206:24 4:12
  (4) Anton Östlin 111:58 46 117:05 31 +18 318:22 10:03
  (5) Kent Ohlsson 54:22 2 57:19 14 -17 372:44 8:53
  (6) Erik Liljequist 56:40 27 6:23 15 +1 429:24 15:03
  (7) Graham Gristwood 34:24 2 0:04 11 -4 463:48 14:01
  (8) Matthias Müller 70:54 15 4:15 12 +1 534:42 17:09
  (9) Jonas Leandersson 43:25 4 0:41 9 -3 578:07 17:45
  (10) Scott Fraser 90:39 4 1:34 9 0 668:46 18:45
 
10 4 Järla Orientering 1           670:46 20:45
  (1) Martin Vister 81:06 12 0:25 12 0 81:06 0:25
  (2) Peter Hemmyr 44:57 12 47:47 4 -8 126:03 0:07
  (3) Håkon Jarvis Westergård 80:01 18 87:12 4 0 206:04 3:52
  (4) Olle Boström 102:15 5 107:22 1 -3 308:19 0:00
  (5) Martin Härberg 56:55 12 59:52 3 +2 365:14 1:23
  (6) Jakob Jansson 59:55 51 9:38 11 +8 425:09 10:48
  (7) Kasper Hägler 38:44 24 4:24 13 +2 463:53 14:06
  (8) Espen Weltzien 69:44 12 3:05 11 -2 533:37 16:04
  (9) Erik Andersson 46:30 11 3:46 11 0 580:07 19:45
  (10) Anders Holmberg 90:39 4 1:34 10 -1 670:46 20:45
 
11 22 Delta 1           671:21 21:20
  (1) Perttu Sorsa 81:19 21 0:38 21 0 81:19 0:38
  (2) Petri Noponen 46:46 32 49:36 24 +3 128:05 2:09
  (3) Lauri Sild 75:40 2 82:51 2 -22 203:45 1:33
  (4) Leonid Novikov 112:35 49 117:42 16 +14 316:20 8:01
  (5) Tuomo Laine 57:00 18 59:57 18 +2 373:20 9:29
  (6) Janne Heikka 56:08 24 5:51 16 -2 429:28 15:07
  (7) Matti Kivelä 34:35 3 0:15 14 -2 464:03 14:16
  (8) Timo Sild 69:21 9 2:42 9 -5 533:24 15:51
  (9) Olle Kärner 45:29 8 2:45 10 +1 578:53 18:31
  (10) Valentin Novikov 92:28 11 3:23 11 +1 671:21 21:20
 
12 32 OK Pan-Kristianstad 1           676:46 26:45
  (1) Rasmus Thrane Hansen 81:32 26 0:51 26 0 81:32 0:51
  (2) Erik Modig 44:59 13 47:49 16 -10 126:31 0:35
  (3) Jakob Lööf 77:34 5 84:45 3 -13 204:05 1:53
  (4) Adam Kovacs 104:15 12 109:22 2 -1 308:20 0:01
  (5) Richard Sjöholm 63:03 58 66:00 12 +10 371:23 7:32
  (6) Johan Modig 54:55 17 4:38 12 0 426:18 11:57
  (7) Johan Badenfelt 38:28 21 4:08 15 +3 464:46 14:59
  (8) Alessio Tenani 71:10 17 4:31 13 -2 535:56 18:23
  (9) Andreas Boesen 48:02 17 5:18 14 +1 583:58 23:36
  (10) Gernot Kerschbaumer 92:48 13 3:43 12 -2 676:46 26:45
 
13 70 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1           676:50 26:49
  (1) Erik Holmberg 82:16 56 1:35 56 0 82:16 1:35
  (2) Håkan Öhlund 46:18 27 49:08 27 -29 128:34 2:38
  (3) Joakim Hederskog 81:18 34 88:29 29 +2 209:52 7:40
  (4) Henrik Jansson 107:55 20 113:02 19 -10 317:47 9:28
  (5) Joakim Karlsson 55:45 8 58:42 19 0 373:32 9:41
  (6) Oskar Ljungqvist 55:59 23 5:42 18 -1 429:31 15:10
  (7) Janis Kums 34:20 1 0:00 12 -6 463:51 14:04
  (8) Aleksei Alekseyonok 72:08 21 5:29 15 +3 535:59 18:26
  (9) Patrik Karlsson 46:08 9 3:24 13 -2 582:07 21:45
  (10) Kalvis Mihailovs 94:43 18 5:38 13 0 676:50 26:49
 
14 14 Vaajakosken Terä 1           676:59 26:58
  (1) Antti Anttonen 81:41 35 1:00 35 0 81:41 1:00
  (2) Timo Joensuu 46:04 23 48:54 21 -14 127:45 1:49
  (3) Petri Saari 80:52 28 88:03 20 -1 208:37 6:25
  (4) Jouni Kahelin 109:40 33 114:47 29 +9 318:17 9:58
  (5) Juha-Matti Huhtanen 54:53 3 57:50 17 -12 373:10 9:19
  (6) Anders Nordberg 53:09 8 2:52 13 -4 426:19 11:58
  (7) Petteri Huikko 38:35 22 4:15 16 +3 464:54 15:07
  (8) Jonne Lakanen 71:02 16 4:23 13 -3 535:56 18:23
  (9) Pavel Kubat 48:23 19 5:39 15 +2 584:19 23:57
  (10) Jani Lakanen 92:40 12 3:35 14 -1 676:59 26:58
 
15 29 NTNUI 1           681:44 31:43
  (1) Vegard Brun Saga 80:58 8 0:17 8 0 80:58 0:17
  (2) Vegard Ruttenborg 45:09 15 47:59 6 -2 126:07 0:11
  (3) Mathias Stensland Lillevold 80:04 19 87:15 8 +2 206:11 3:59
  (4) Espen Fiskum 102:17 6 107:24 4 -4 308:28 0:09
  (5) Asgeir Bakken Rognstad 56:56 13 59:53 5 +1 365:24 1:33
  (6) Erik Sagvolden 53:24 10 3:07 6 +1 418:48 4:27
  (7) Sondre Sande Gullord 37:36 16 3:16 7 +1 456:24 6:37
  (8) Jon Aukrust Osmoen 77:04 35 10:25 10 +3 533:28 15:55
  (9) Olav Johannes Deelstra 47:45 15 5:01 12 +2 581:13 20:51
  (10) Thomas Natvig Årstad 100:31 30 11:26 15 +3 681:44 31:43
 
16 11 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1           684:31 34:30
  (1) Roman Bondarenko 83:57 106 3:16 106 0 83:57 3:16
  (2) Mattias Karlsson 44:36 6 47:26 26 -80 128:33 2:37
  (3) Johan Bäckman 81:44 37 88:55 33 +7 210:17 8:05
  (4) Oskar Svärd 107:51 19 112:58 25 -8 318:08 9:49
  (5) Martin Hammarberg 64:37 78 67:34 29 +4 382:45 18:54
  (6) Thomas Carlsson 53:38 12 3:21 23 -6 436:23 22:02
  (7) Johan Lindberg 39:00 28 4:40 23 0 475:23 25:36
  (8) Erik Rost 67:37 3 0:58 17 -6 543:00 25:27
  (9) Julian Dent 46:47 12 4:03 17 0 589:47 29:25
  (10) William Lind 94:44 19 5:39 16 -1 684:31 34:30
 
17 18 MS Parma 1           684:35 34:34
  (1) Matti Koivisto 82:01 47 1:20 47 0 82:01 1:20
  (2) Asgeir Mjosund 47:27 38 50:17 37 -10 129:28 3:32
  (3) Peeter Pihl 80:05 20 87:16 27 -10 209:33 7:21
  (4) Tommi Tolkko 108:36 25 113:43 26 -1 318:09 9:50
  (5) Juha Peltola 54:53 3 57:50 16 -10 373:02 9:11
  (6) Samuli Salmenoja 56:27 25 6:10 17 +1 429:29 15:08
  (7) Antti Vainio 35:29 8 1:09 17 0 464:58 15:11
  (8) Stepan Kodeda 71:12 18 4:33 16 -1 536:10 18:37
  (9) Lasse Suonpää 52:33 47 9:49 16 0 588:43 28:21
  (10) Yury Tambasov 95:52 20 6:47 17 +1 684:35 34:34
 
18 69 Stora Tuna OK 1           693:04 43:03
  (1) Emil Svensk 81:37 31 0:56 31 0 81:37 0:56
  (2) Johan Israelsson 44:55 9 47:45 18 -13 126:32 0:36
  (3) Sven Lundbäck 79:33 12 86:44 5 -13 206:05 3:53
  (4) Jan Mrázek 102:50 11 107:57 11 +6 308:55 0:36
  (5) Erik Blomgren 57:19 19 60:16 10 -1 366:14 2:23
  (6) Mattias Mårts 61:06 60 10:49 14 +4 427:20 12:59
  (7) Sven Aschwanden 43:52 82 9:32 19 +5 471:12 21:25
  (8) Rikard Claesson 76:00 30 9:21 18 -1 547:12 29:39
  (9) Ivaylo Kamenarov 49:17 24 6:33 18 0 596:29 36:07
  (10) Jan Sedivy 96:35 23 7:30 18 0 693:04 43:03
 
19 34 Lynx 1           693:17 43:16
  (1) Aleksi Leskinen 82:14 53 1:33 53 0 82:14 1:33
  (2) Tuomas Metsälä 47:18 37 50:08 39 -14 129:32 3:36
  (3) Aapo Leskinen 80:16 22 87:27 28 -11 209:48 7:36
  (4) Niklas Saramäki 108:07 21 113:14 23 -5 317:55 9:36
  (5) Antti-Pekka Leskinen 55:03 5 58:00 15 -8 372:58 9:07
  (6) Ola Lindqvist 57:01 31 6:44 19 +4 429:59 15:38
  (7) Janne Mänkärlä 41:02 54 6:42 18 -1 471:01 21:14
  (8) Mårten Boström 76:32 33 9:53 19 +1 547:33 30:00
  (9) Ville Keskisaari 48:57 22 6:13 19 0 596:30 36:08
  (10) Antti Parjanne 96:47 24 7:42 19 0 693:17 43:16
 
20 21 OK Tisaren 1           695:44 45:43
  (1) Magnus Persson 81:08 13 0:27 13 0 81:08 0:27
  (2) Tomas Hallmén 46:55 34 49:45 23 +10 128:03 2:07
  (3) Matthias Niggli 84:24 49 91:35 34 +11 212:27 10:15
  (4) Jonas Merz 113:13 51 118:20 42 +8 325:40 17:21
  (5) Johan Aronsson 56:58 14 59:55 27 -15 382:38 18:47
  (6) Daniel Attås 53:10 9 2:53 20 -7 435:48 21:27
  (7) Albin Pettersson 39:21 35 5:01 21 +1 475:09 25:22
  (8) Jonas Mathys 77:22 41 10:43 26 +5 552:31 34:58
  (9) Jonatan Aronsson 51:42 38 8:58 27 +1 604:13 43:51
  (10) Matthias Merz 91:31 8 2:26 20 -7 695:44 45:43
 
21 28 Paimion Rasti 1           702:10 52:09
  (1) Teemu Väre 83:11 80 2:30 80 0 83:11 2:30
  (2) Matti Tahvonen 47:40 40 50:30 47 -33 130:51 4:55
  (3) Janne Nieminen 84:53 51 92:04 43 -4 215:44 13:32
  (4) Fredric Portin 109:33 32 114:40 35 -8 325:17 16:58
  (5) Janne Virtanen 57:32 20 60:29 30 -5 382:49 18:58
  (6) Tero Heikkilä 56:51 30 6:34 28 -2 439:40 25:19
  (7) Jonathan Fröjdö 37:00 13 2:40 26 -2 476:40 26:53
  (8) Kim Fagerudd 72:08 21 5:29 21 -5 548:48 31:15
  (9) Sami Valkama 52:55 49 10:11 21 0 601:43 41:21
  (10) Markus Lindeqvist 100:27 29 11:22 21 0 702:10 52:09
 
22 9 Turun Metsänkävijät 1           702:26 52:25
  (1) Esa Huttunen 80:47 4 0:06 4 0 80:47 0:06
  (2) Erik Thorsson 45:37 20 48:27 13 +9 126:24 0:28
  (3) Sami Hämälistö 79:48 14 86:59 10 -3 206:12 4:00
  (4) Manu Mutka 107:16 16 112:23 13 +3 313:28 5:09
  (5) Kristaps J JAudzems 71:38 166 74:35 33 +20 385:06 21:15
  (6) Janis Krumins 60:45 55 10:28 33 0 445:51 31:30
  (7) Ievgen L. Fesenko 43:31 74 9:11 34 +1 489:22 39:35
  (8) Jussi Suna 70:02 13 3:23 29 -5 559:24 41:51
  (9) Martins Sirmais 44:43 7 1:59 26 -3 604:07 43:45
  (10) Edgars Bertuks 98:19 26 9:14 22 -4 702:26 52:25
 
23 17 Tampereen Pyrintö 1           703:21 53:20
  (1) Elmeri Vähänen 82:12 52 1:31 52 0 82:12 1:31
  (2) Jouni Mähönen 46:37 31 49:27 30 -22 128:49 2:53
  (3) Michal Jedlicka 81:12 32 88:23 30 0 210:01 7:49
  (4) Florian Howald 108:11 22 113:18 28 -2 318:12 9:53
  (5) Juho Kinni 63:28 67 66:25 24 -4 381:40 17:49
  (6) Severin Howald 54:12 15 3:55 21 -3 435:52 21:31
  (7) Jarkko Laine 38:44 24 4:24 20 -1 474:36 24:49
  (8) Severi Kymäläinen 76:11 31 9:32 23 +3 550:47 33:14
  (9) Aleksi Niemi 51:45 39 9:01 23 0 602:32 42:10
  (10) Marian Davidik 100:49 31 11:44 23 0 703:21 53:20
 
24 23 IL Tyrving 1           705:24 55:23
  (1) Martin Ivarsson 83:57 106 3:16 106 0 83:57 3:16
  (2) Björn Widén 48:16 50 51:06 60 -46 132:13 6:17
  (3) Torbjørn Sagberg 83:09 42 90:20 39 -21 215:22 13:10
  (4) Jim Øystein Nybråten 110:31 40 115:38 43 +4 325:53 17:34
  (5) Jostein Nørbech 60:49 34 63:46 37 -6 386:42 22:51
  (6) Morten Saue 59:59 52 9:42 35 -2 446:41 32:20
  (7) Thomas Hodel 39:08 31 4:48 32 -3 485:49 36:02
  (8) Anders Tiltnes 69:21 9 2:42 27 -5 555:10 37:37
  (9) Torgeir Nørbech 48:28 20 5:44 25 -2 603:38 43:16
  (10) Bjørn Ekeberg 101:46 34 12:41 24 -1 705:24 55:23
 
25 20 IFK Moras OK 1           707:51 57:50
  (1) Martin Johansson 80:41 1 0:00 1 0 80:41 0:00
  (2) Ola Svahn 50:05 79 52:55 46 +45 130:46 4:50
  (3) Simonas Krepsta 87:31 62 94:42 53 +7 218:17 16:05
  (4) Simon Hodler 120:44 82 125:51 48 -5 339:01 30:42
  (5) Zsolt Lenkei 65:09 82 68:06 49 +1 404:10 40:19
  (6) Artem Panchenko 52:01 3 1:44 41 -8 456:11 41:50
  (7) Jegor Kostylev 37:45 17 3:25 39 -2 493:56 44:09
  (8) Vojtech Kral 71:14 19 4:35 34 -5 565:10 47:37
  (9) Donatas Stulgys 46:17 10 3:33 31 -3 611:27 51:05
  (10) Roman Ryapolov 96:24 22 7:19 25 -6 707:51 57:50
 
26 19 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1           711:33 61:32
  (1) Tomi Mattila 83:09 78 2:28 78 0 83:09 2:28
  (2) Miika Kirmula 48:09 47 50:59 50 -28 131:18 5:22
  (3) Mikko Siren 81:36 36 88:47 35 -15 212:54 10:42
  (4) Tuomo Mäkelä 112:43 50 117:50 41 +6 325:37 17:18
  (5) Vesa Mäkinen 56:52 9 59:49 26 -15 382:29 18:38
  (6) Pekka Hyvönen 53:53 14 3:36 22 -4 436:22 22:01
  (7) Aleksander Tcherbakov 38:48 26 4:28 22 0 475:10 25:23
  (8) Dmitry Nakonechnyy 85:34 86 18:55 30 +8 560:44 43:11
  (9) Tuomas Kari 50:35 34 7:51 30 0 611:19 50:57
  (10) Alexey Sidorov 100:14 28 11:09 26 -4 711:33 61:32
 
27 30 Hiisirasti 1           711:38 61:37
  (1) Henrik Väisänen 81:05 11 0:24 11 0 81:05 0:24
  (2) Maxim Sychev 48:20 51 51:10 34 +23 129:25 3:29
  (3) Johannes Pohjala 80:51 27 88:02 32 -2 210:16 8:04
  (4) Andrei Hramov 107:19 17 112:26 18 -14 317:35 9:16
  (5) Juha Tommila 60:14 31 63:11 22 +4 377:49 13:58
  (6) Timo Mikkola 66:09 114 15:52 31 +9 443:58 29:37
  (7) Saku Asikainen 40:46 50 6:26 31 0 484:44 34:57
  (8) Sergey Detkov 71:26 20 4:47 28 -3 556:10 38:37
  (9) Jani Nissinen 50:16 33 7:32 28 0 606:26 46:04
  (10) Roman Efimov 105:12 39 16:07 27 -1 711:38 61:37
 
28 41 Frol IL 1           714:04 64:03
  (1) Håvard Vassenden 81:09 15 0:28 15 0 81:09 0:28
  (2) Carl Petter Lyngen 46:31 29 49:21 20 +5 127:40 1:44
  (3) Lars Skjeset 81:15 33 88:26 22 +2 208:55 6:43
  (4) Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas 109:22 30 114:29 29 +7 318:17 9:58
  (5) Andreas Magerøy 63:28 67 66:25 25 -4 381:45 17:54
  (6) Sindre Rønning 55:32 21 5:15 25 0 437:17 22:56
  (7) Øystein Haug 39:21 35 5:01 25 0 476:38 26:51
  (8) Jo Forseth Indgaard 75:36 29 8:57 25 0 552:14 34:41
  (9) Paul Sirum 54:39 62 11:55 29 +4 606:53 46:31
  (10) Ulf Forseth Indgaard 107:11 46 18:06 28 -1 714:04 64:03
 
29 44 Halden SK 2           717:41 67:40
  (1) Bjørn Eriksen 81:59 45 1:18 45 0 81:59 1:18
  (2) Tore Sandvik 46:46 32 49:36 29 -16 128:45 2:49
  (3) Joacim Carlsson 78:35 9 85:46 18 -11 207:20 5:08
  (4) Fredrik Eliasson 101:40 3 106:47 12 -6 309:00 0:41
  (5) Øyvind Helgerud 57:33 21 60:30 11 -1 366:33 2:42
  (6) Marius Bjugan 54:47 16 4:30 8 -3 421:20 6:59
  (7) Øyvind Stokseth 39:57 41 5:37 10 +2 461:17 11:30
  (8) Lacho Iliev 90:26 119 23:47 24 +14 551:43 34:10
  (9) Dima Krukov 51:49 41 9:05 24 0 603:32 43:10
  (10) Denis Monich 114:09 61 25:04 29 +5 717:41 67:40
 
30 25 Leksands OK 1           718:00 67:59
  (1) Mikael Kristensson 81:19 21 0:38 21 0 81:19 0:38
  (2) Johan Nordlund 44:55 9 47:45 10 -11 126:14 0:18
  (3) Kalle Dalin 80:16 22 87:27 14 +4 206:30 4:18
  (4) David Rüedlinger 107:03 15 112:10 14 0 313:33 5:14
  (5) Daniel Kaipe 64:06 75 67:03 21 +7 377:39 13:48
  (6) Greger Tysk 58:57 40 8:40 24 +3 436:36 22:15
  (7) Johan Söderlund 43:46 78 9:26 29 +5 480:22 30:35
  (8) Robert Wallsten 84:38 79 17:59 33 +4 565:00 47:27
  (9) Thomas Höjsgaard 54:18 58 11:34 33 0 619:18 58:56
  (10) Niclas Jonasson 98:42 27 9:37 30 -3 718:00 67:59
 
31 36 Kangasala SK 1           719:47 69:46
  (1) Jere Ahonen 82:01 47 1:20 47 0 82:01 1:20
  (2) Kristian Kannus 46:24 28 49:14 25 -22 128:25 2:29
  (3) Petteri Laitinen 80:57 29 88:08 26 +1 209:22 7:10
  (4) Sören Lösch 108:47 26 113:54 26 0 318:09 9:50
  (5) Panu Teittinen 64:30 76 67:27 28 +2 382:39 18:48
  (6) Tauno Tiirats 56:50 29 6:33 27 -1 439:29 25:08
  (7) Santeri Sainio 38:26 20 4:06 27 0 477:55 28:08
  (8) Kenny Kivikas 70:50 14 4:11 20 -7 548:45 31:12
  (9) Kristo Heinmann 53:26 55 10:42 22 +2 602:11 41:49
  (10) Santtu Sainio 117:36 75 28:31 31 +9 719:47 69:46
 
32 64 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1           722:16 72:15
  (1) Jani Virta 83:17 84 2:36 84 0 83:17 2:36
  (2) Daniel Blomster 46:10 24 49:00 36 -48 129:27 3:31
  (3) Jörgen Wickholm 79:12 11 86:23 21 -15 208:39 6:27
  (4) Yannick Michiels 109:15 29 114:22 22 +1 317:54 9:35
  (5) Sören Sundblom 68:30 124 71:27 35 +13 386:24 22:33
  (6) Ken Peeters 60:20 54 10:03 36 +1 446:44 32:23
  (7) Jeremy Genar 45:01 96 10:41 36 0 491:45 41:58
  (8) Toni Hartvik 78:16 45 11:37 36 0 570:01 52:28
  (9) Yuri Agafontsev 49:41 29 6:57 35 -1 619:42 59:20
  (10) Victor Mansner 102:34 36 13:29 32 -3 722:16 72:15
 
33 10 Vehkalahden Veikot 1           723:40 73:39
  (1) Jarkko Liuha 83:05 76 2:24 76 0 83:05 2:24
  (2) Ville Repo 48:55 59 51:45 56 -20 132:00 6:04
  (3) Tuomas Mattila 78:15 7 85:26 31 -25 210:15 8:03
  (4) Martti Siikaluoma 107:19 17 112:26 17 -14 317:34 9:15
  (5) Jaani Lantela 65:16 83 68:13 31 +14 382:50 18:59
  (6) Matti Töyrylä 63:21 89 13:04 34 +3 446:11 31:50
  (7) Eero Inkeri 39:46 39 5:26 33 -1 485:57 36:10
  (8) Janne Weckman 77:22 41 10:43 31 -2 563:19 45:46
  (9) Juha-Ville Ketolainen 54:33 60 11:49 32 +1 617:52 57:30
  (10) Petteri Muukkonen 105:48 44 16:43 33 +1 723:40 73:39
 
34 12 OK Hällen 1           724:57 74:56
  (1) Jean Baptiste Bourrin 81:57 44 1:16 44 0 81:57 1:16
  (2) Benjamin Lepoutre 50:08 80 52:58 59 +15 132:05 6:09
  (3) Robbin Kantarp 83:28 44 90:39 42 -17 215:33 13:21
  (4) Jonas Engström 109:43 34 114:50 34 -8 325:16 16:57
  (5) Per Öberg 60:58 36 63:55 34 0 386:14 22:23
  (6) Peter Öberg 53:27 11 3:10 29 -5 439:41 25:20
  (7) Tommy Söderberg 39:52 40 5:32 28 -1 479:33 29:46
  (8) Roman Zbranek 86:39 94 20:00 35 +7 566:12 48:39
  (9) Björn Wistrand 53:16 54 10:32 34 -1 619:28 59:06
  (10) Frédéric Tranchand 105:29 40 16:24 34 0 724:57 74:56
 
35 38 Lillomarka OL 1           731:03 81:02
  (1) Kristian Jones 83:53 103 3:12 103 0 83:53 3:12
  (2) Nicholas Oskarsson 49:58 77 52:48 80 -23 133:51 7:55
  (3) Matthew Speake 81:24 35 88:35 37 -43 215:15 13:03
  (4) Helmut Gremmel 110:13 38 115:20 37 0 325:28 17:09
  (5) Per Harald Havnen Johansen 68:44 129 71:41 42 +5 394:12 30:21
  (6) Thorstein Wang 62:27 79 12:10 43 +1 456:39 42:18
  (7) Mathias Benjaminsen 40:50 51 6:30 41 -2 497:29 47:42
  (8) Jonas Sommerstad Juveli 76:27 32 9:48 38 -3 573:56 56:23
  (9) Christian Wartbichler 51:33 35 8:49 37 -1 625:29 65:07
  (10) Robert Merl 105:34 41 16:29 35 -2 731:03 81:02
 
36 27 OK Orion 1           731:19 81:18
  (1) Ola Nyberg 83:09 78 2:28 78 0 83:09 2:28
  (2) Oleksandr Kratov 42:52 2 45:42 3 -75 126:01 0:05
  (3) Oskar Lundqvist 94:19 96 101:30 64 +61 220:20 18:08
  (4) Måns Sandgren 114:59 55 120:06 47 -17 335:19 27:00
  (5) Rasmus Leo 63:17 64 66:14 45 -2 398:36 34:45
  (6) Erik Folkesson Blom 61:28 65 11:11 45 0 460:04 45:43
  (7) Pontus Petersson 43:45 77 9:25 49 +4 503:49 54:02
  (8) Anton Johansson 75:03 28 8:24 42 -7 578:52 61:19
  (9) Yuri Omelchenko 48:21 18 5:37 38 -4 627:13 66:51
  (10) Aleksander Bernaciak 104:06 37 15:01 36 -2 731:19 81:18
 
37 39 Ärla IF 1           733:49 83:48
  (1) Anatolijs Tarasovs 81:00 9 0:19 9 0 81:00 0:19
  (2) Victor Silvemark 45:06 14 47:56 5 -4 126:06 0:10
  (3) Karl Walheim 81:11 30 88:22 17 +12 207:17 5:05
  (4) Oscar Vångell 111:14 41 116:21 32 +15 318:31 10:12
  (5) Simon Hedlund 62:24 53 65:21 23 -9 380:55 17:04
  (6) Tomas Knutsson 61:24 62 11:07 30 +7 442:19 27:58
  (7) Rudolfs Zernis 39:01 29 4:41 30 0 481:20 31:33
  (8) Erik Svahn 83:18 68 16:39 32 +2 564:38 47:05
  (9) Margers Kietis 57:36 89 14:52 36 +4 622:14 61:52
  (10) Patrik Lind 111:35 55 22:30 37 +1 733:49 83:48
 
38 26 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1           735:13 85:12
  (1) Mikko Patana 83:56 105 3:15 105 0 83:56 3:15
  (2) Harri Pajula 51:38 97 54:28 94 -11 135:34 9:38
  (3) Vesa Taanila 82:47 39 89:58 55 -39 218:21 16:09
  (4) Henri Taanila 138:41 155 143:48 91 +36 357:02 48:43
  (5) Petri Ikävalko 63:53 73 66:50 90 -1 420:55 57:04
  (6) Tero Linnainmaa 58:12 37 7:55 81 -9 479:07 64:46
  (7) Antti Alppi 40:18 45 5:58 71 -10 519:25 69:38
  (8) Andreas Kraas 75:01 27 8:22 57 -14 594:26 76:53
  (9) Juho-Veikko Hytönen 49:31 28 6:47 53 -4 643:57 83:35
  (10) Dmitrij Tsvetkov 91:16 7 2:11 38 -15 735:13 85:12
 
39 92 Kalevan Rasti 2           735:21 85:20
  (1) Miika Hernelahti 81:42 36 1:01 36 0 81:42 1:01
  (2) Kalle Rantala 48:00 43 50:50 40 +4 129:42 3:46
  (3) Mikko Heinonen 83:35 46 90:46 36 -4 213:17 11:05
  (4) Juuso Metsälä 111:57 45 117:04 33 -3 325:14 16:55
  (5) Akseli Ahtiainen 68:07 117 71:04 41 +8 393:21 29:30
  (6) Veli-Matti Lonka 67:41 133 17:24 47 +6 461:02 46:41
  (7) Santeri Silvennoinen 39:17 33 4:57 45 -2 500:19 50:32
  (8) Timo Mähönen 79:06 48 12:27 43 -2 579:25 61:52
  (9) Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari 50:09 31 7:25 41 -2 629:34 69:12
  (10) Simo Martomaa 105:47 43 16:42 39 -2 735:21 85:20
 
40 35 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2           735:37 85:36
  (1) Mark Nixon 83:49 101 3:08 101 0 83:49 3:08
  (2) John Fredriksson 46:15 25 49:05 43 -58 130:04 4:08
  (3) Ivar Lundanes 87:33 63 94:44 50 +7 217:37 15:25
  (4) Niclas Sjögren 131:28 124 136:35 62 +12 349:05 40:46
  (5) Johan Ek-Larsson 61:28 42 64:25 58 -4 410:33 46:42
  (6) Piotr Parfianowicz 53:40 13 3:23 49 -9 464:13 49:52
  (7) Linus Ericson 39:07 30 4:47 46 -3 503:20 53:33
  (8) Michal Olejnik 77:16 39 10:37 45 -1 580:36 63:03
  (9) Mats Hellstadius 47:09 13 4:25 39 -6 627:45 67:23
  (10) Andreu Blanes Reig 107:52 47 18:47 40 +1 735:37 85:36
 
41 40 IFK Göteborg 2           741:38 91:37
  (1) Thor Nørskov 81:43 37 1:02 37 0 81:43 1:02
  (2) Martin Larsson 48:09 47 50:59 42 +5 129:52 3:56
  (3) Henrik Laas 87:49 65 95:00 51 +9 217:41 15:29
  (4) Fredrik Persson 131:45 127 136:52 76 +25 349:26 41:07
  (5) Christian Nielsen 61:39 45 64:36 61 -15 411:05 47:14
  (6) P-A Eggertsen 59:14 43 8:57 57 -4 470:19 55:58
  (7) John Persson 36:18 11 1:58 51 -6 506:37 56:50
  (8) Christian Bobach 77:48 44 11:09 50 -1 584:25 66:52
  (9) Håkan Petersson 51:38 36 8:54 47 -3 636:03 75:41
  (10) Sören Schwartz 105:35 42 16:30 41 -6 741:38 91:37
 
42 76 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1           742:51 92:50
  (1) Luukas Valtonen 82:08 50 1:27 50 0 82:08 1:27
  (2) Tommi Oksanen 53:26 117 56:16 94 +44 135:34 9:38
  (3) Einari Heinaro 81:11 30 88:22 46 -48 216:45 14:33
  (4) Velimir Nazarychev 118:32 63 123:39 46 0 335:17 26:58
  (5) Timmo Tammemäe 62:41 55 65:38 44 -2 397:58 34:07
  (6) Kari Salo 57:08 32 6:51 38 -6 455:06 40:45
  (7) Attila Molnar 42:25 66 8:05 42 +4 497:31 47:44
  (8) Ilkka Nurminen 82:16 61 15:37 44 +2 579:47 62:14
  (9) Lauri Tammemäe 51:40 37 8:56 43 -1 631:27 71:05
  (10) Raido Mitt 111:24 54 22:19 42 -1 742:51 92:50
 
43 232 IF Femman 1           743:25 93:24
  (1) Andreas Hall 82:18 59 1:37 59 0 82:18 1:37
  (2) Anders Bäckström 47:08 36 49:58 35 -24 129:26 3:30
  (3) Robin Bäckström 79:51 15 87:02 25 -10 209:17 7:05
  (4) Otto Sund 108:30 23 113:37 19 -6 317:47 9:28
  (5) Jens Jern 69:26 141 72:23 39 +20 387:13 23:22
  (6) Peter Sundelin 65:16 103 14:59 37 -2 452:29 38:08
  (7) Michael Torrkulla 41:19 58 6:59 38 +1 493:48 44:01
  (8) Mathias Hall 83:56 73 17:17 41 +3 577:44 60:11
  (9) Staffan Tunis 54:00 56 11:16 45 +4 631:44 71:22
  (10) Magnus Torrkulla 111:41 56 22:36 43 -2 743:25 93:24
 
44 48 OK Ravinen 1           744:03 94:02
  (1) Martin Lindskog 84:08 110 3:27 110 0 84:08 3:27
  (2) Kalle Bergman 51:18 93 54:08 91 -19 135:26 9:30
  (3) Per-Åke Olsson 97:04 116 104:15 98 +7 232:30 30:18
  (4) Nick Barrable 124:42 99 129:49 93 -5 357:12 48:53
  (5) Henrik Mård 63:07 59 66:04 87 -6 420:19 56:28
  (6) Emil Granqvist 56:43 28 6:26 77 -10 477:02 62:41
  (7) Krister Kölzow 43:13 71 8:53 73 -4 520:15 70:28
  (8) Assar Hellström 77:12 37 10:33 59 -14 597:27 79:54
  (9) Kjell Almgren 55:49 73 13:05 61 +2 653:16 92:54
  (10) Gustav Bergman 90:47 6 1:42 44 -17 744:03 94:02
 
45 111 Pellon Ponsi 1           744:27 94:26
  (1) Markku Isokoski 80:55 7 0:14 7 0 80:55 0:14
  (2) Sami-Petteri Juopperi 53:11 114 56:01 83 +76 134:06 8:10
  (3) Lauri Oikarinen 91:55 83 99:06 70 -13 226:01 23:49
  (4) Juho-Matti Taivainen 123:14 93 128:21 65 -5 349:15 40:56
  (5) Tommi Uusimäki 62:01 47 64:58 64 -1 411:16 47:25
  (6) Jyri Uusitalo 61:54 72 11:37 62 -2 473:10 58:49
  (7) Antti Ekonoja 40:44 49 6:24 57 -5 513:54 64:07
  (8) Taneli Pantsar 80:15 50 13:36 55 -2 594:09 76:36
  (9) Jesse Martelius 58:00 96 15:16 58 +3 652:09 91:47
  (10) Olli-Markus Taivainen 92:18 10 3:13 45 -13 744:27 94:26
 
46 103 OK Pan Århus 1           745:35 95:34
  (1) Claus Hallingdal Bloch 81:17 20 0:36 20 0 81:17 0:36
  (2) Jakob Ekhard Edsen 48:03 46 50:53 31 +11 129:20 3:24
  (3) René Rokkjær 86:27 58 93:38 44 +13 215:47 13:35
  (4) Jonas Munthe 109:48 35 114:55 40 -4 325:35 17:16
  (5) Henrik Markvardsen 61:30 43 64:27 38 -2 387:05 23:14
  (6) Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen 68:10 136 17:53 39 +1 455:15 40:54
  (7) Mikkel Sørensen 38:25 19 4:05 37 -2 493:40 43:53
  (8) Magnus Dewett 83:00 64 16:21 40 +3 576:40 59:07
  (9) Lars Hjerrild 53:06 52 10:22 42 +2 629:46 69:24
  (10) Per Hjerrild 115:49 67 26:44 46 +4 745:35 95:34
 
47 50 IFK Umeå 1           746:39 96:38
  (1) Samuel Andersson 82:20 60 1:39 60 0 82:20 1:39
  (2) Fredrik Åhman 49:17 67 52:07 51 -9 131:37 5:41
  (3) Lukas Peterson 83:42 47 90:53 38 -13 215:19 13:07
  (4) Erik Lind 110:09 37 115:16 37 -1 325:28 17:09
  (5) Oskar Malmberg 57:33 21 60:30 32 -5 383:01 19:10
  (6) Jakob Odeblad 61:48 71 11:31 32 0 444:49 30:28
  (7) Tomas Johansson 44:37 92 10:17 35 +3 489:26 39:39
  (8) Simon Waller 86:53 95 20:14 39 +4 576:19 58:46
  (9) Joel Sjölander 55:16 67 12:32 44 +5 631:35 71:13
  (10) Tiago Aires 115:04 65 25:59 47 +3 746:39 96:38
 
48 45 Raumar Orientering 1           749:43 99:42
  (1) Torben Wendler 88:45 138 8:04 138 0 88:45 8:04
  (2) Harald Aas 49:09 63 51:59 100 -38 137:54 11:58
  (3) Eirik Kamstrup Hovind 80:23 25 87:34 53 -47 218:17 16:05
  (4) Simen Rustad 120:58 85 126:05 50 -3 339:15 30:56
  (5) Trygve Tømta 63:24 66 66:21 48 -2 402:39 38:48
  (6) Eirik Rustad 61:35 67 11:18 50 +2 464:14 49:53
  (7) Alexander Lubina 39:08 31 4:48 47 -3 503:22 53:35
  (8) Anders Vister 79:08 49 12:29 49 +2 582:30 64:57
  (9) Rafal Podzinski 52:03 43 9:19 46 -3 634:33 74:11
  (10) Håvard Haga 115:10 66 26:05 48 +2 749:43 99:42
 
49 42 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 2           757:14 107:13
  (1) Mattias Johansson 82:15 54 1:34 54 0 82:15 1:34
  (2) Christian Hjalmarsson 48:58 60 51:48 49 -5 131:13 5:17
  (3) Casper Giding 89:14 70 96:25 65 +16 220:27 18:15
  (4) Emil Lauri 138:21 153 143:28 100 +35 358:48 50:29
  (5) Linus Kaisajuntti 59:34 26 62:31 81 -19 418:22 54:31
  (6) Johan Näsman 57:10 33 6:53 69 -12 475:32 61:11
  (7) Emil Hjalmarsson 40:22 46 6:02 63 -6 515:54 66:07
  (8) Martin Johnsson 78:32 46 11:53 57 -6 594:26 76:53
  (9) Rasmus Søes 49:22 26 6:38 52 -5 643:48 83:26
  (10) Biel Ràfols i Perramon 113:26 60 24:21 49 -3 757:14 107:13
 
50 49 Nydalens SK 1           757:48 107:47
  (1) Ragnar Tonjer 82:24 63 1:43 63 0 82:24 1:43
  (2) Johan Michelsen 49:17 67 52:07 52 -11 131:41 5:45
  (3) Øystein Pettersen 83:47 48 90:58 41 -11 215:28 13:16
  (4) Dag Aalvik 110:02 36 115:09 39 -2 325:30 17:11
  (5) Lars-Christian Unger 68:52 131 71:49 43 +4 394:22 30:31
  (6) Rune Rystad 62:43 82 12:26 44 +1 457:05 42:44
  (7) Eivind Høydal 43:10 70 8:50 44 0 500:15 50:28
  (8) Térence Risse 87:59 102 21:20 51 +7 588:14 70:41
  (9) Erik Olsvik Dengerud 54:55 65 12:11 51 0 643:09 82:47
  (10) Sverre Waaler Kaas 114:39 63 25:34 50 -1 757:48 107:47
 
51 94 NTNUI 2           760:43 110:42
  (1) Felix Breitschädel 83:47 99 3:06 99 0 83:47 3:06
  (2) Torkil Eide Solstad 48:26 52 51:16 60 -39 132:13 6:17
  (3) Morten Urdal Bakke 105:18 182 112:29 113 +53 237:31 35:19
  (4) Anders Einum 111:45 43 116:52 66 -47 349:16 40:57
  (5) Hans Petter Mathisen 61:14 39 64:11 56 -10 410:30 46:39
  (6) Vegard Blomseth Johnsen 59:45 49 9:28 56 0 470:15 55:54
  (7) Kristian Stenerud 37:59 18 3:39 54 -2 508:14 58:27
  (8) Simen Aamodt 81:53 59 15:14 52 -2 590:07 72:34
  (9) Martin Hoset 52:23 45 9:39 50 -2 642:30 82:08
  (10) Öyvind Enger 118:13 76 29:08 51 +1 760:43 110:42
 
52 73 Söders-Tyresö 1           762:21 112:20
  (1) Göran Thimberg 83:39 92 2:58 92 0 83:39 2:58
  (2) Markus Martinelle 50:37 88 53:27 85 -7 134:16 8:20
  (3) Petr Fodor 85:56 55 93:07 62 -23 220:12 18:00
  (4) Tomas Dlabaja 114:46 53 119:53 44 -18 334:58 26:39
  (5) Niklas Wrane 66:05 92 69:02 47 +3 401:03 37:12
  (6) Martin Norling 61:38 69 11:21 48 +1 462:41 48:20
  (7) Stephan Dlabaja 40:52 52 6:32 48 0 503:33 53:46
  (8) Daniel Wolf 77:12 37 10:33 47 -1 580:45 63:12
  (9) Peter Andersson 59:06 105 16:22 48 +1 639:51 79:29
  (10) Magnus Glännefors 122:30 91 33:25 52 +4 762:21 112:20
 
53 52 Tullinge SK 1           763:32 113:31
  (1) Markus Adolfsson 87:34 132 6:53 132 0 87:34 6:53
  (2) Markus Fredlund 52:37 109 55:27 117 -15 140:11 14:15
  (3) Jonas Nordström 96:03 103 103:14 109 -8 236:14 34:02
  (4) Sune Södergrann 125:54 107 131:01 114 +5 362:08 53:49
  (5) Johan Kärrström 61:03 37 64:00 91 -23 423:11 59:20
  (6) Tobias Forsén 61:24 62 11:07 89 -2 484:35 70:14
  (7) Björn Normark 39:29 37 5:09 86 -3 524:04 74:17
  (8) Clément Fumey 81:42 57 15:03 73 -13 605:46 88:13
  (9) Christer Backman 55:37 70 12:53 65 -8 661:23 101:01
  (10) Andreas Kyburz 102:09 35 13:04 53 -12 763:32 113:31
 
54 51 Hestra IF 1           763:37 113:36
  (1) Rickard Holmqvist 92:05 163 11:24 163 0 92:05 11:24
  (2) Martin Larsson 48:54 58 51:44 121 -42 140:59 15:03
  (3) Conny Rantzow 91:08 78 98:19 91 -30 232:07 29:55
  (4) John Börjesson 116:53 58 122:00 59 -32 349:00 40:41
  (5) Jan Hilding 69:07 135 72:04 79 +20 418:07 54:16
  (6) Andreas Holmqvist 57:44 36 7:27 72 -7 475:51 61:30
  (7) Joakim Karlsson 40:28 47 6:08 65 -7 516:19 66:32
  (8) Fredrik Sundström 85:31 85 18:52 69 +4 601:50 84:17
  (9) Martin Ahlberger 57:17 85 14:33 63 -6 659:07 98:45
  (10) Rickard Börjesson 104:30 38 15:25 54 -9 763:37 113:36
 
55 101 OK Kåre 1           765:38 115:37
  (1) Leif Bader 81:14 17 0:33 17 0 81:14 0:33
  (2) Fredrik Mattsson 44:55 9 47:45 7 -10 126:09 0:13
  (3) Fredrik Edén 100:15 148 107:26 72 +65 226:24 24:12
  (4) Mat?j Kamenický 132:23 128 137:30 99 +27 358:47 50:28
  (5) Marcus Hylén 60:33 32 63:30 84 -15 419:20 55:29
  (6) David Procházka 59:21 45 9:04 80 -4 478:41 64:20
  (7) Elias Öhgren 40:37 48 6:17 70 -10 519:18 69:31
  (8) Radek Nožka 74:48 26 8:09 54 -16 594:06 76:33
  (9) Johan Forsgren 55:30 69 12:46 55 +1 649:36 89:14
  (10) Carl Wiking 116:02 69 26:57 55 0 765:38 115:37
 
56 57 Sävedalens AIK 1           766:05 116:04
  (1) Albert Mollén 81:40 33 0:59 33 0 81:40 0:59
  (2) Jonas Palm 48:35 55 51:25 44 +11 130:15 4:19
  (3) Henrik Lundgren 96:17 108 103:28 74 +30 226:32 24:20
  (4) Andrei Salin 122:28 90 127:35 59 -15 349:00 40:41
  (5) Odd Wallum 66:25 95 69:22 77 +18 415:25 51:34
  (6) Aleksandr Alekseyonok 66:50 126 16:33 85 +8 482:15 67:54
  (7) Heino Ollin 41:47 61 7:27 85 0 524:02 74:15
  (8) Kalle Wrane 83:37 71 16:58 75 -10 607:39 90:06
  (9) Oskar Lindqvist 56:48 81 14:04 72 -3 664:27 104:05
  (10) Sergej Fedatsenka 101:38 32 12:33 56 -16 766:05 116:04
 
57 74 OK Tisaren 2           766:18 116:17
  (1) Oskar Andrén 82:24 63 1:43 63 0 82:24 1:43
  (2) Martin Sand 49:56 76 52:46 67 +4 132:20 6:24
  (3) Ivan Forsgren 83:07 41 90:18 40 -27 215:27 13:15
  (4) Anton Hallor 125:26 101 130:33 54 +14 340:53 32:34
  (5) Emil Johansson 68:01 115 70:58 52 -2 408:54 45:03
  (6) Leif Svensson 60:58 57 10:41 55 +3 469:52 55:31
  (7) Jonathan Karlsson 43:57 85 9:37 56 +1 513:49 64:02
  (8) Michal Hubacek 77:07 36 10:28 53 -3 590:56 73:23
  (9) Johan Vavrys 54:51 64 12:07 54 +1 645:47 85:25
  (10) Niklas Gustafsson 120:31 84 31:26 57 +3 766:18 116:17
 
58 47 Linköpings OK 1           767:58 117:57
  (1) Per Carlborg 88:41 137 8:00 137 0 88:41 8:00
  (2) Fredrik Pettersson 52:10 103 55:00 120 -17 140:51 14:55
  (3) Erik Martinsson 87:02 59 94:13 75 -45 227:53 25:41
  (4) Peter Aronsson 121:26 86 126:33 71 -4 349:19 41:00
  (5) Erik Sköld 65:49 89 68:46 74 +3 415:08 51:17
  (6) Lukas Gustavsson 62:22 78 12:05 79 +5 477:30 63:09
  (7) Joel Käll-Karlsson 42:45 67 8:25 73 -6 520:15 70:28
  (8) Peter Eriksson 77:19 40 10:40 61 -12 597:34 80:01
  (9) Einar Johansson 54:19 59 11:35 57 -4 651:53 91:31
  (10) Ivan Nikitin 116:05 70 27:00 58 +1 767:58 117:57
 
59 96 Rasti-Kurikka 1           768:05 118:04
  (1) David Brickhill Jones 82:59 73 2:18 73 0 82:59 2:18
  (2) Jarno Kallio-Könnö 46:31 29 49:21 38 -35 129:30 3:34
  (3) Antti Iivari 87:51 66 95:02 48 +10 217:21 15:09
  (4) Sergey Gorokhov 139:32 160 144:39 89 +41 356:53 48:34
  (5) Matti Vainionpää 62:42 56 65:39 86 -3 419:35 55:44
  (6) Esko Ylikangas 57:26 35 7:09 76 -10 477:01 62:40
  (7) Niko Koskela 43:32 76 9:12 75 -1 520:33 70:46
  (8) Ville Uitto 83:03 65 16:24 71 -4 603:36 86:03
  (9) Juha Fränti 56:06 75 13:22 64 -7 659:42 99:20
  (10) Denis Grishman 108:23 48 19:18 59 -5 768:05 118:04
 
60 75 Hellas Orientering 1           768:48 118:47
  (1) Algirdas Bartkevicius 81:25 24 0:44 24 0 81:25 0:44
  (2) Leonas Mockunas 54:02 121 56:52 92 +68 135:27 9:31
  (3) Sergej Osipov 97:04 116 104:15 99 +7 232:31 30:19
  (4) Roman Nazarov 116:33 57 121:40 61 -38 349:04 40:45
  (5) Calle Bohman 63:32 69 66:29 71 +10 412:36 48:45
  (6) Andrei Bezdiga 59:40 48 9:23 58 -13 472:16 57:55
  (7) Lukas Vaitkus 44:18 89 9:58 68 +10 516:34 66:47
  (8) Maxim Ryabkin 83:13 67 16:34 66 -2 599:47 82:14
  (9) Ilja Slepov 53:01 51 10:17 60 -6 652:48 92:26
  (10) Stanislav Chistyakov 116:00 68 26:55 60 0 768:48 118:47
 
61 58 KFUM Örebro OK 1           773:44 123:43
  (1) Per Eklöf 83:18 86 2:37 86 0 83:18 2:37
  (2) Oskar Axelsson 49:37 71 52:27 77 -9 132:55 6:59
  (3) Oskar Arlebo 84:37 50 91:48 49 -28 217:32 15:20
  (4) Lars-Olof Gävert 122:04 89 127:11 53 +4 339:36 31:17
  (5) Jan Johansson 69:40 146 72:37 53 0 409:16 45:25
  (6) Albin Arlebo 63:19 88 13:02 60 +7 472:35 58:14
  (7) Erik Lindgren 42:57 68 8:37 59 -1 515:32 65:45
  (8) Marcus Jansson 78:47 47 12:08 56 -3 594:19 76:46
  (9) Per Sjögren 67:41 159 24:57 68 +12 662:00 101:38
  (10) Per Jonhed 111:44 57 22:39 61 -7 773:44 123:43
 
62 43 OK Orient 1           773:48 123:47
  (1) Mikael Fabritius 80:45 2 0:04 2 0 80:45 0:04
  (2) Mikael Salo 45:46 21 48:36 16 +14 126:31 0:35
  (3) Mikko Reitti 89:18 71 96:29 45 +29 215:49 13:37
  (4) Otto Simosas 109:31 31 114:38 36 -9 325:20 17:01
  (5) Topi Hasu 67:57 111 70:54 40 +4 393:17 29:26
  (6) Marcus von Schoultz 62:02 75 11:45 40 0 455:19 40:58
  (7) Max Mikander 42:03 63 7:43 40 0 497:22 47:35
  (8) Lars-Johan Ahlqvist 83:20 69 16:41 46 +6 580:42 63:09
  (9) Simo Hasu 61:15 121 18:31 49 +3 641:57 81:35
  (10) Christoffer Mikander 131:51 122 42:46 62 +13 773:48 123:47
 
63 59 Täby OK 1           774:05 124:04
  (1) Henrik Olsson 83:21 87 2:40 87 0 83:21 2:40
  (2) Jens Rönnols 49:12 65 52:02 72 -15 132:33 6:37
  (3) Johan Lindahl 89:48 74 96:59 68 -4 222:21 20:09
  (4) Anders Jansson 125:53 105 131:00 58 -10 348:14 39:55
  (5) Robert Johansson 63:59 74 66:56 68 +10 412:13 48:22
  (6) Kent Lundvall 63:08 86 12:51 67 -1 475:21 61:00
  (7) Martin Olsson 40:16 44 5:56 60 -7 515:37 65:50
  (8) Maciej Hewelt 84:45 80 18:06 67 +7 600:22 82:49
  (9) David Kleman 57:27 86 14:43 62 -5 657:49 97:27
  (10) Daniel Hájek 116:16 71 27:11 63 +1 774:05 124:04
 
64 85 IK Hakarpspojkarna 2           774:25 124:24
  (1) Marcus A Karlsson 82:41 70 2:00 70 0 82:41 2:00
  (2) Fridolf Eskilsson 52:22 105 55:12 89 +19 135:03 9:07
  (3) Peter Jacobsson 83:28 44 90:39 59 -30 218:31 16:19
  (4) Fredrik Lindgren 131:33 125 136:40 84 +25 350:04 41:45
  (5) Markus Hederskog 59:18 24 62:15 54 -30 409:22 45:31
  (6) Ludwig Ljungqvist 54:59 18 4:42 51 -3 464:21 50:00
  (7) Eric Hansson 46:12 104 11:52 55 +4 510:33 60:46
  (8) Oskar Andersson 95:51 151 29:12 74 +19 606:24 88:51
  (9) Jonas Andersson 56:53 84 14:09 71 -3 663:17 102:55
  (10) Ingvar Åkesson 111:08 53 22:03 64 -7 774:25 124:24
 
65 60 Anttolan Urheilijat 1           777:21 127:20
  (1) Mikko Väisänen 81:54 42 1:13 42 0 81:54 1:13
  (2) Olli-Jussi Korpinen 49:51 75 52:41 53 +11 131:45 5:49
  (3) Juha Hyyryläinen 85:01 52 92:12 47 -6 216:46 14:34
  (4) Eero Jäppinen 140:14 164 145:21 90 +43 357:00 48:41
  (5) Anssi Muikku 63:43 72 66:40 89 -1 420:43 56:52
  (6) Heikki Manninen 58:36 39 8:19 82 -7 479:19 64:58
  (7) Olli Viljakainen 44:17 88 9:57 83 +1 523:36 73:49
  (8) Jaakko Leppänen 85:02 82 18:23 76 -7 608:38 91:05
  (9) Kalle Manninen 58:01 97 15:17 73 -3 666:39 106:17
  (10) Risto Haikonen 110:42 51 21:37 65 -8 777:21 127:20
 
66 116 Ronneby OK 1           780:28 130:27
  (1) Robert Niewiedziala 83:17 84 2:36 84 0 83:17 2:36
  (2) Fredrik Henriksson 55:45 148 58:35 110 +26 139:02 13:06
  (3) Lukas Nowacki 90:24 75 97:35 80 -30 229:26 27:14
  (4) Dawid Stefanski 119:57 78 125:04 74 -6 349:23 41:04
  (5) Björn Edvinsson 74:10 195 77:07 96 +22 423:33 59:42
  (6) Magnus Thurén 61:43 70 11:26 92 -4 485:16 70:55
  (7) Henrik Johannesson 43:47 80 9:27 89 -3 529:03 79:16
  (8) Thomas Johannesson 85:06 83 18:27 86 -3 614:09 96:36
  (9) Gustav Näsman 64:41 145 21:57 86 0 678:50 118:28
  (10) Denys Shcherbakov 101:38 32 12:33 66 -20 780:28 130:27
 
67 53 Delta 2           780:38 130:37
  (1) Tõnis Laugesaar 87:16 128 6:35 128 0 87:16 6:35
  (2) Marko Loukkalahti 51:38 97 54:28 108 -20 138:54 12:58
  (3) Jaakko Laine 89:23 72 96:34 78 -30 228:17 26:05
  (4) Ville Luoma 121:37 87 126:44 82 +4 349:54 41:35
  (5) Tuomas Tala 61:12 38 64:09 62 -20 411:06 47:15
  (6) Jarkko Saarinen 63:29 91 13:12 65 +3 474:35 60:14
  (7) Tomi Närvä 44:36 91 10:16 69 +4 519:11 69:24
  (8) Vilho Loukkalahti 81:11 52 14:32 67 -2 600:22 82:49
  (9) Erkka Mehtälä 51:56 42 9:12 59 -8 652:18 91:56
  (10) Edvard Sundman 128:20 112 39:15 67 +8 780:38 130:37
 
68 97 Rajamäen Rykmentti 2           781:43 131:42
  (1) Kimmo Vilska 84:48 123 4:07 123 0 84:48 4:07
  (2) Antero Pulli 55:20 143 58:10 116 -7 140:08 14:12
  (3) Samuli Kyyrönen 102:25 157 109:36 132 +16 242:33 40:21
  (4) Mate Kerenyi 118:42 65 123:49 102 -30 361:15 52:56
  (5) Eetu Summanen 62:16 52 65:13 95 -7 423:31 59:40
  (6) Antti Paasikoski 61:02 59 10:45 88 -7 484:33 70:12
  (7) Ross Morrison 39:20 34 5:00 84 -4 523:53 74:06
  (8) Joona Ojapalo 89:49 114 23:10 82 -2 613:42 96:09
  (9) Célestin Crespin 49:22 26 6:38 70 -12 663:04 102:42
  (10) Rémi Dubois 118:39 78 29:34 68 -2 781:43 131:42
 
69 329 Espoon Suunta 1           782:46 132:45
  (1) Anssi Vesanto 83:34 90 2:53 90 0 83:34 2:53
  (2) Antti Honkimaa 48:29 54 51:19 58 -32 132:03 6:07
  (3) Atis Dandens 105:31 185 112:42 115 +57 237:34 35:22
  (4) Atis Reskis 111:42 42 116:49 66 -49 349:16 40:57
  (5) Panu Haaramo 66:05 92 69:02 76 +10 415:21 51:30
  (6) Ville Kokkila 60:46 56 10:29 73 -3 476:07 61:46
  (7) Saku Ylijoki 39:45 38 5:25 62 -11 515:52 66:05
  (8) Aleksander Neliubin 83:06 66 16:27 65 +3 598:58 81:25
  (9) Artem Popov 52:39 48 9:55 56 -9 651:37 91:15
  (10) Niklas Ahti 131:09 118 42:04 69 +13 782:46 132:45
 
70 113 OK Skogsfalken 1           783:17 133:16
  (1) Isak Bergman 81:08 13 0:27 13 0 81:08 0:27
  (2) Per Andréasson 51:30 95 54:20 74 +61 132:38 6:42
  (3) Daniel Millbourn 85:06 53 92:17 52 -22 217:44 15:32
  (4) Martin Söderberg 123:09 92 128:16 54 +2 340:53 32:34
  (5) Fredrik Smedberg 72:10 174 75:07 73 +19 413:03 49:12
  (6) Anton Wiberg 59:21 45 9:04 59 -14 472:24 58:03
  (7) Edvin Smedberg 43:55 84 9:35 65 +6 516:19 66:32
  (8) Fredrik Wennermark 88:28 107 21:49 72 +7 604:47 87:14
  (9) Anton Philipsson 56:36 79 13:52 65 -7 661:23 101:01
  (10) Olof Nilsson 121:54 89 32:49 70 +5 783:17 133:16
 
71 56 Vänersborgs SK 1           785:57 135:56
  (1) Mattias Nilsson 82:10 51 1:29 51 0 82:10 1:29
  (2) Martin Hogedal 51:45 99 54:35 81 +30 133:55 7:59
  (3) Tommy Andersson 94:03 93 101:14 76 -5 227:58 25:46
  (4) Johan Hellman 119:46 74 124:53 57 -19 347:44 39:25
  (5) Tobias Lindell 64:38 79 67:35 70 +13 412:22 48:31
  (6) Daniel Larsson 61:25 64 11:08 63 -7 473:47 59:26
  (7) Johan Salomonsson 48:54 133 14:34 82 +19 522:41 72:54
  (8) Jonas Wallin 88:13 104 21:34 80 -2 610:54 93:21
  (9) Björn Cederberg 55:54 74 13:10 75 -5 666:48 106:26
  (10) Daniel Netz 119:09 80 30:04 71 -4 785:57 135:56
 
72 326 Lapuan Virkiä 1           789:02 139:01
  (1) Ari-Pekka Joensuu 82:28 67 1:47 67 0 82:28 1:47
  (2) Juha Huhtanen 51:37 96 54:27 82 +15 134:05 8:09
  (3) Juha Luoma 98:22 127 105:33 97 +15 232:27 30:15
  (4) Andis Jubelis 116:56 60 122:03 74 -23 349:23 41:04
  (5) Jukka Pajula 68:58 133 71:55 80 +6 418:21 54:30
  (6) Ville Siven 62:08 76 11:51 84 +4 480:29 66:08
  (7) Henrikki Hakala 51:31 167 17:11 90 +6 532:00 82:13
  (8) Antti Hakala 81:51 58 15:12 83 -7 613:51 96:18
  (9) Samu Heiska 56:08 76 13:24 78 -5 669:59 109:37
  (10) Teemu Rantala 119:03 79 29:58 72 -6 789:02 139:01
 
73 170 JWOC 2013 1           789:21 139:20
  (1) Jan Panchartek 83:24 88 2:43 88 0 83:24 2:43
  (2) Vaclav Komanec 49:21 69 52:11 76 -12 132:45 6:49
  (3) Eda Smehlik 87:26 61 94:37 61 -15 220:11 17:59
  (4) Petr Losman 114:59 55 120:06 45 -16 335:10 26:51
  (5) Petr Vitek 71:41 168 74:38 50 +5 406:51 43:00
  (6) Martin Muller 65:46 107 15:29 61 +11 472:37 58:16
  (7) Petr Kaderavek 43:31 74 9:11 64 +3 516:08 66:21
  (8) Tomas Vitek 81:32 55 14:53 62 -2 597:40 80:07
  (9) Petr Samek 63:46 140 21:02 67 +5 661:26 101:04
  (10) Michal Cerny 127:55 110 38:50 73 +6 789:21 139:20
 
74 66 Nyköpings OK 1           789:52 139:51
  (1) Marcus Berggren 84:55 126 4:14 126 0 84:55 4:14
  (2) Daniel Wejås 50:38 89 53:28 93 -33 135:33 9:37
  (3) Jens Wängdahl 82:51 40 90:02 57 -36 218:24 16:12
  (4) Niklaus Rey 120:57 84 126:04 51 -6 339:21 31:02
  (5) Daniel Nilsson 69:31 144 72:28 51 0 408:52 45:01
  (6) Per Ek 59:03 42 8:46 54 +3 467:55 53:34
  (7) Niclas Karlsson 53:06 184 18:46 79 +25 521:01 71:14
  (8) Didrik Hall 81:29 54 14:50 70 -9 602:30 84:57
  (9) Tomas Reibring 59:48 111 17:04 69 -1 662:18 101:56
  (10) Oscar Arman 127:34 107 38:29 74 +5 789:52 139:51
 
75 46 Järla Orientering 2           792:13 142:12
  (1) Christian Kollberg 81:53 41 1:12 41 0 81:53 1:12
  (2) Dan Wester 53:21 116 56:11 90 +49 135:14 9:18
  (3) Mats Nordbrøden 91:14 79 98:25 73 -17 226:28 24:16
  (4) Petter Jönsson 122:45 91 127:52 64 -9 349:13 40:54
  (5) Michael Refors 61:37 44 64:34 59 -5 410:50 46:59
  (6) Martin Dahlgren-Rosén 80:09 234 29:52 96 +37 490:59 76:38
  (7) Henric Carlsson 44:01 86 9:41 94 -2 535:00 85:13
  (8) vacant 82:15 60 15:36 89 -5 617:15 99:42
  (9) Arvid Henriksson 52:13 44 9:29 76 -13 669:28 109:06
  (10) David Healy 122:45 93 33:40 75 -1 792:13 142:12
 
76 83 Kristiansand OK 2           794:08 144:07
  (1) Milos Nykodým 80:52 6 0:11 6 0 80:52 0:11
  (2) Rasmus Djurhuus 57:30 171 60:20 102 +96 138:22 12:26
  (3) Vit Braveny 93:48 90 100:59 92 -10 232:10 29:58
  (4) Karolis Lazdauskas 117:16 61 122:23 76 -16 349:26 41:07
  (5) Ivar Haugen 69:01 134 71:58 82 +6 418:27 54:36
  (6) Morten Bujordet 57:16 34 6:59 70 -12 475:43 61:22
  (7) Gaute Friestad 40:03 43 5:43 61 -9 515:46 65:59
  (8) Magnus Johansson 82:22 62 15:43 64 +3 598:08 80:35
  (9) Morten Jørgensen 71:32 180 28:48 77 +13 669:40 109:18
  (10) Jakub Kamenický 124:28 97 35:23 76 -1 794:08 144:07
 
77 16 Bækkelagets SK 1           794:17 144:16
  (1) Mikkel Lund 84:22 117 3:41 117 0 84:22 3:41
  (2) Martin Soukup 47:56 41 50:46 66 -51 132:18 6:22
  (3) Carl Waaler Kaas 76:45 4 83:56 24 -42 209:03 6:51
  (4) Jeppe Ruud 109:03 28 114:10 24 0 318:06 9:47
  (5) Kjell Arild Karlsen 68:24 120 71:21 36 +12 386:30 22:39
  (6) Sebastian Torgersen 70:08 148 19:51 42 +6 456:38 42:17
  (7) Magne Jutulstad 41:01 53 6:41 43 +1 497:39 47:52
  (8) Eirik Watterdal 115:18 247 48:39 81 +38 612:57 95:24
  (9) Lars Harald Aasheim 68:31 164 25:47 87 +6 681:28 121:06
  (10) Rune Olsen 112:49 58 23:44 77 -10 794:17 144:16
 
78 91 Göteborg-Majorna OK 3           797:06 147:05
  (1) Tobias Ahnoff 92:06 164 11:25 164 0 92:06 11:25
  (2) Anders Höije 52:58 112 55:48 136 -28 145:04 19:08
  (3) Karl Tiselius 91:49 82 99:00 110 -26 236:53 34:41
  (4) Hugh Cashell 120:28 81 125:35 94 -16 357:21 49:02
  (5) Fredrik Karlsson 65:57 91 68:54 93 -1 423:18 59:27
  (6) Viktor Runnby 61:36 68 11:19 90 -3 484:54 70:33
  (7) Albin Petrén 48:10 126 13:50 91 +1 533:04 83:17
  (8) Henrik Sulz 86:14 91 19:35 90 -1 619:18 101:45
  (9) Anders Carlsson 59:29 109 16:45 85 -5 678:47 118:25
  (10) Robbie Anderson 118:19 77 29:14 78 -7 797:06 147:05
 
79 99 OK Rodhen 1           800:15 150:14
  (1) Henrik Jonsson 88:46 139 8:05 139 0 88:46 8:05
  (2) Jonas Eklund 50:36 87 53:26 112 -27 139:22 13:26
  (3) Martin Jansson 98:00 123 105:11 112 0 237:22 35:10
  (4) Patrik Wegeli 111:58 46 117:05 72 -40 349:20 41:01
  (5) Simon Andersson 63:20 65 66:17 72 0 412:40 48:49
  (6) Erik Engsten 63:07 85 12:50 71 -1 475:47 61:26
  (7) Åke Torstensson 44:07 87 9:47 72 +1 519:54 70:07
  (8) Torbjörn Jacobsson 94:01 137 27:22 84 +12 613:55 96:22
  (9) Simon Wegmüller 56:33 78 13:49 79 -5 670:28 110:06
  (10) Christian Wöllm 129:47 116 40:42 79 0 800:15 150:14
 
80 104 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1           801:12 151:11
  (1) Juri Kirjanov 87:25 131 6:44 131 0 87:25 6:44
  (2) Atte Mäkelä 55:05 136 57:55 127 -4 142:30 16:34
  (3) Ari Meriläinen 98:51 133 106:02 120 -7 241:21 39:09
  (4) Petri Kuusinen 120:19 79 125:26 105 -15 361:40 53:21
  (5) Vili Virkki 68:30 124 71:27 105 0 430:10 66:19
  (6) Pyry-Santeri Paloposki 66:02 113 15:45 100 -5 496:12 81:51
  (7) Tero Viljanen 47:40 117 13:20 101 +1 543:52 94:05
  (8) Leonid Nikiforenco 90:02 117 23:23 98 -3 633:54 116:21
  (9) Mikhail Anuchkin 56:23 77 13:39 92 -6 690:17 129:55
  (10) Alexander Kharchenko 110:55 52 21:50 80 -12 801:12 151:11
 
81 162 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2           802:37 152:36
  (1) Matjaz Stanfel 82:16 56 1:35 56 0 82:16 1:35
  (2) Anders Åkerman 48:35 55 51:25 47 -9 130:51 4:55
  (3) Martin Hederskog 103:29 172 110:40 103 +56 234:20 32:08
  (4) Jonas Bäckström 127:32 110 132:39 110 +7 361:52 53:33
  (5) Lars Åkerman 64:49 80 67:46 101 -9 426:41 62:50
  (6) Jonas Birgerson 65:50 110 15:33 99 -2 492:31 78:10
  (7) Andrej Subat 50:57 157 16:37 99 0 543:28 93:41
  (8) Ian Lawford 86:00 88 19:21 93 -6 629:28 111:55
  (9) Håkan Eriksson 52:30 46 9:46 88 -5 681:58 121:36
  (10) Stefan Jonsson 120:39 85 31:34 81 -7 802:37 152:36
 
82 68 IFK Moras OK 2           806:04 156:03
  (1) Karl-Johan Westberg 82:41 70 2:00 70 0 82:41 2:00
  (2) Mattias Johansson 52:13 104 55:03 87 +17 134:54 8:58
  (3) Andreas Holmberg 93:21 88 100:32 77 -10 228:15 26:03
  (4) Daniel Svensson 122:02 88 127:09 87 +10 350:17 41:58
  (5) Linus Rapp 60:42 33 63:39 60 -27 410:59 47:08
  (6) Kristian Dahlström 65:58 112 15:41 75 +15 476:57 62:36
  (7) Klaus Csucs 43:52 82 9:32 77 +2 520:49 71:02
  (8) Andreas Lundblad 88:16 106 21:37 78 +1 609:05 91:32
  (9) Erik Zander 57:35 88 14:51 74 -4 666:40 106:18
  (10) Mattias Argårds 139:24 137 50:19 82 +8 806:04 156:03
 
83 175 OK Orion 2           806:28 156:27
  (1) Magnus Saager 87:42 135 7:01 135 0 87:42 7:01
  (2) Philip Persson 56:55 164 59:45 134 -1 144:37 18:41
  (3) Olof Sandgren 87:46 64 94:57 95 -39 232:23 30:11
  (4) Johan Norberg 116:54 59 122:01 69 -26 349:17 40:58
  (5) Henrik Berlin 62:02 48 64:59 65 -4 411:19 47:28
  (6) Johan Engström 64:12 97 13:55 68 +3 475:31 61:10
  (7) Emil Berger 46:25 106 12:05 81 +13 521:56 72:09
  (8) Daniel Gunnarsson 86:54 96 20:15 77 -4 608:50 91:17
  (9) Viktor Tovesson 62:28 130 19:44 81 +4 671:18 110:56
  (10) Tom Olausson 135:10 131 46:05 83 +2 806:28 156:27
 
84 61 OK Tyr 1           808:48 158:47
  (1) Johan Wikström 84:01 109 3:20 109 0 84:01 3:20
  (2) Magnus Albinsson 55:00 135 57:50 109 0 139:01 13:05
  (3) Henric Brohede 92:13 86 99:24 86 -23 231:14 29:02
  (4) Johan Sjögren 118:28 62 123:35 80 -6 349:42 41:23
  (5) Jesper Kullin Alfredsson 68:23 118 71:20 78 -2 418:05 54:14
  (6) Leif Helgman 59:14 43 8:57 78 0 477:19 62:58
  (7) Andreas Leandersson 43:24 73 9:04 76 -2 520:43 70:56
  (8) Anton Udd 95:21 145 28:42 88 +12 616:04 98:31
  (9) Tobias Killmann 61:04 120 18:20 83 -5 677:08 116:46
  (10) Anders Lindberg 131:40 121 42:35 84 +1 808:48 158:47
 
85 149 IK Hakarpspojkarna 3           810:37 160:36
  (1) Peter Tudén 91:22 154 10:41 154 0 91:22 10:41
  (2) Lennart Söderberg 54:46 131 57:36 147 -7 146:08 20:12
  (3) Andreas Rangert 95:18 100 102:29 121 -26 241:26 39:14
  (4) Adam Thorman 125:31 102 130:38 120 -1 366:57 58:38
  (5) Stefan Sandahl 70:41 155 73:38 116 -4 437:38 73:47
  (6) Adam Granstedt 62:21 77 12:04 103 -13 499:59 85:38
  (7) Marcus Ramström 51:10 158 16:50 104 +1 551:09 101:22
  (8) Davis Dislers 81:25 53 14:46 94 -10 632:34 115:01
  (9) Hans Lundgren 55:46 72 13:02 91 -3 688:20 127:58
  (10) Marcus J Karlsson 122:17 90 33:12 85 -6 810:37 160:36
 
86 129 Västerås SOK 1           816:18 166:17
  (1) Anders Österlund 81:26 25 0:45 25 0 81:26 0:45
  (2) Robert Palm 49:11 64 52:01 45 +20 130:37 4:41
  (3) Andreas Eriksson 100:46 151 107:57 88 +43 231:23 29:11
  (4) Håkan Andersson 118:34 64 123:41 83 -5 349:57 41:38
  (5) Carl Boman 62:02 48 64:59 67 -16 411:59 48:08
  (6) Alva Olsson 63:18 87 13:01 66 -1 475:17 60:56
  (7) Filip Ivermark 41:04 55 6:44 67 +1 516:21 66:34
  (8) Carl Näslund 93:04 133 26:25 79 +12 609:25 91:52
  (9) August Mikaelsson 61:30 125 18:46 80 +1 670:55 110:33
  (10) Kasper Westman 145:23 147 56:18 86 +6 816:18 166:17
 
87 65 Kongsberg OL 1           816:52 166:51
  (1) Ivan Sirakov 83:01 75 2:20 75 0 83:01 2:20
  (2) Mathias Drage 49:12 65 52:02 60 -15 132:13 6:17
  (3) Audun Resser 98:10 125 105:21 83 +23 230:23 28:11
  (4) Eivind Resser 119:48 75 124:55 86 +3 350:11 41:52
  (5) Sindre Sandven 69:18 138 72:15 85 -1 419:29 55:38
  (6) Harri Luchsinger 60:08 53 9:51 83 -2 479:37 65:16
  (7) Håkon Heggedal 42:02 62 7:42 80 -3 521:39 71:52
  (8) Håvard Myhre 111:05 233 44:26 95 +15 632:44 115:11
  (9) Odd Strand 57:39 91 14:55 93 -2 690:23 130:01
  (10) Bjørn Haavengen 126:29 105 37:24 87 -6 816:52 166:51
 
88 211 Attunda OK 1           816:56 166:55
  (1) Martin Gelinder 82:59 73 2:18 73 0 82:59 2:18
  (2) Love Berzell 61:30 216 64:20 132 +59 144:29 18:33
  (3) Axel Wrådhe 96:17 108 103:28 119 -13 240:46 38:34
  (4) Mathias Hallmén 108:32 24 113:39 70 -49 349:18 40:59
  (5) Pontus Karlsson 74:22 199 77:19 97 +27 423:40 59:49
  (6) Alexander Fors 79:50 232 29:33 112 +15 503:30 89:09
  (7) Henrik Hammas 47:27 115 13:07 102 -10 550:57 101:10
  (8) Fredrik Sone 84:28 78 17:49 99 -3 635:25 117:52
  (9) Johannes Knutas 59:42 110 16:58 94 -5 695:07 134:45
  (10) Anders Frisk 121:49 88 32:44 88 -6 816:56 166:55
 
89 125 IF Brahe 1           817:01 167:00
  (1) Filip Brunell 88:25 136 7:44 136 0 88:25 7:44
  (2) Staffan Järn 50:12 83 53:02 106 -30 138:37 12:41
  (3) Vesa Aaltonen 100:27 149 107:38 116 +10 239:04 36:52
  (4) Bart Delobel 110:17 39 115:24 73 -43 349:21 41:02
  (5) Matti Lindstedt 71:03 160 74:00 88 +15 420:24 56:33
  (6) Niklas Lindell 64:42 100 14:25 91 +3 485:06 70:45
  (7) Anders Björklund 48:06 125 13:46 92 +1 533:12 83:25
  (8) Niclas Portin 90:51 121 24:12 91 -1 624:03 106:30
  (9) Tommy Haglund 60:03 114 17:19 89 -2 684:06 123:44
  (10) Wouter Leeuws 132:55 128 43:50 89 0 817:01 167:00
 
90 71 Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1           817:12 167:11
  (1) Christoffer Winander-Schönning 84:19 116 3:38 116 0 84:19 3:38
  (2) Anders Boström 47:56 41 50:46 65 -51 132:15 6:19
  (3) Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen 88:14 68 95:25 66 +1 220:29 18:17
  (4) Mårten Waldenfjord 138:50 156 143:57 101 +35 359:19 51:00
  (5) Magnus Cederlöf 67:23 103 70:20 102 +1 426:42 62:51
  (6) Joakim Byström 64:28 98 14:11 97 -5 491:10 76:49
  (7) Jefta Langerak 47:53 120 13:33 95 -2 539:03 89:16
  (8) Henrik Wiklund 89:58 116 23:19 92 -3 629:01 111:28
  (9) Simon Hollbeck 56:41 80 13:57 90 -2 685:42 125:20
  (10) Jan Hollbeck 131:30 119 42:25 90 0 817:12 167:11
 
91 148 Rehns BK 2           823:24 173:23
  (1) Gleb Tikhonov 81:36 29 0:55 29 0 81:36 0:55
  (2) Charlie Stolt 52:38 110 55:28 84 +55 134:14 8:18
  (3) Anton Lif 86:24 57 93:35 67 -17 220:38 18:26
  (4) Anders Johansson 137:00 145 142:07 95 +28 357:38 49:19
  (5) Kristoffer Lysell 83:04 260 86:01 121 +26 440:42 76:51
  (6) Johan Kock 59:29 47 9:12 106 -15 500:11 85:50
  (7) Lars Olofsson 53:44 194 19:24 107 +1 553:55 104:08
  (8) Pär L. Olofsson 93:38 134 26:59 104 -3 647:33 130:00
  (9) Patrik Blom 54:37 61 11:53 98 -6 702:10 141:48
  (10) Andreas Calleberg 121:14 86 32:09 91 -7 823:24 173:23
 
92 82 MS Parma 2           824:26 174:25
  (1) Olli Suonpaa 84:26 120 3:45 120 0 84:26 3:45
  (2) Arto Talvinen 48:02 45 50:52 70 -50 132:28 6:32
  (3) Pekka Lapila 103:43 173 110:54 108 +38 236:11 33:59
  (4) Timo Ritasalo 125:38 103 130:45 109 +1 361:49 53:30
  (5) Tuomo Stenberg 61:27 41 64:24 92 -17 423:16 59:25
  (6) Petteri Suominen 66:30 122 16:13 94 +2 489:46 75:25
  (7) Aaro Ruohola 51:12 160 16:52 97 +3 540:58 91:11
  (8) Eero-Matti Vainio 92:41 130 26:02 97 0 633:39 116:06
  (9) Eero Heinonen 71:23 179 28:39 101 +4 705:02 144:40
  (10) Jussi Tokola 119:24 81 30:19 92 -9 824:26 174:25
 
93 139 Skåneslättens OL 1           826:34 176:33
  (1) Philip Pålsson 87:22 129 6:41 129 0 87:22 6:41
  (2) Hugo Mattsson 51:13 92 54:03 104 -25 138:35 12:39
  (3) Rasmus Elmelid 90:54 77 98:05 81 -23 229:29 27:17
  (4) Niklas Olsson 137:25 148 142:32 119 +38 366:54 58:35
  (5) Patrik Lindeberg 65:25 85 68:22 108 -11 432:19 68:28
  (6) Stefan Pålsson 72:02 172 21:45 113 +5 504:21 90:00
  (7) Mattias Engström 51:27 163 17:07 110 -3 555:48 106:01
  (8) Erik Lenning 89:22 110 22:43 102 -8 645:10 127:37
  (9) Karl Dannbring 55:39 71 12:55 96 -6 700:49 140:27
  (10) Marcus Svensson 125:45 101 36:40 93 -3 826:34 176:33
 
94 153 IFK Göteborg 3           826:38 176:37
  (1) Andreas Andersson 91:13 153 10:32 153 0 91:13 10:32
  (2) Bjarne Bäcklund 53:55 120 56:45 138 -15 145:08 19:12
  (3) Rikard Pentonen 92:11 85 99:22 111 -27 237:19 35:07
  (4) Jens Thorild 129:45 112 134:52 121 +10 367:04 58:45
  (5) Mattias Holmstrand 65:33 86 68:30 110 -11 432:37 68:46
  (6) Odd Wallander 85:35 256 35:18 122 +12 518:12 103:51
  (7) Josefine Carlsson 47:10 112 12:50 116 -6 565:22 115:35
  (8) Anders Hederskog 87:36 100 20:57 108 -8 652:58 135:25
  (9) Lukas Scharnagl 58:47 98 16:03 102 -6 711:45 151:23
  (10) Matthieu Puech 114:53 64 25:48 94 -8 826:38 176:37
 
95 63 Ås-UMB Orientering 1           826:42 176:41
  (1) Håvard Lucasen 80:48 5 0:07 5 0 80:48 0:07
  (2) Jo Inge Fjellstad 49:01 61 51:51 41 +36 129:49 3:53
  (3) Magnus Ombustvedt 102:25 157 109:36 93 +52 232:14 30:02
  (4) Sigurd Hynne 130:29 117 135:36 115 +22 362:43 54:24
  (5) Ivar Maalen 77:56 229 80:53 120 +5 440:39 76:48
  (6) Per Henning Bjerva 59:48 50 9:31 107 -13 500:27 86:06
  (7) Henrik Eijsink 51:24 162 17:04 105 -2 551:51 102:04
  (8) Thomas Ruud 95:35 149 28:56 103 -2 647:26 129:53
  (9) Olai Stensland Lillevold 53:12 53 10:28 95 -8 700:38 140:16
  (10) Eirik Jansson Haverstad 126:04 102 36:59 95 0 826:42 176:41
 
96 90 Eksjö SOK 1           828:09 178:08
  (1) Antonio Martínez Pérez 81:59 45 1:18 45 0 81:59 1:18
  (2) Gustav Sandstedt 49:46 74 52:36 53 +8 131:45 5:49
  (3) Viktor Antonsson 98:31 130 105:42 82 +29 230:16 28:04
  (4) Sebastian Inderst 119:49 77 124:56 85 +3 350:05 41:46
  (5) Michael Siemmeister 73:22 183 76:19 94 +9 423:27 59:36
  (6) Lasse Jansson 77:54 222 27:37 110 +16 501:21 87:00
  (7) Felix Palmgren 53:38 191 19:18 109 -1 554:59 105:12
  (8) Adam Sandstedt 89:01 108 22:22 100 -9 644:00 126:27
  (9) Erik Persson 57:46 93 15:02 97 -3 701:46 141:24
  (10) Andreas Bergander 126:23 104 37:18 96 -1 828:09 178:08
 
97 167 CopenhagenO 1           833:01 183:00
  (1) Ulrik Nielsen 83:48 100 3:07 100 0 83:48 3:07
  (2) Michael Sörensen 48:13 49 51:03 57 -43 132:01 6:05
  (3) Thomas Jensen 101:58 156 109:09 102 +45 233:59 31:47
  (4) Simon Thrane Hansen 123:52 96 128:59 96 -6 357:51 49:32
  (5) Tim Falck Weber 77:26 223 80:23 113 +17 435:17 71:26
  (6) Stefan Frands Petersen 66:21 117 16:04 111 -2 501:38 87:17
  (7) Aske Jepsen 52:50 177 18:30 108 -3 554:28 104:41
  (8) Troels Christiansen 102:40 189 36:01 110 +2 657:08 139:35
  (9) Joakim Sehested Sie 58:55 102 16:11 106 -4 716:03 155:41
  (10) Rune Nygaard Monrad 116:58 74 27:53 97 -9 833:01 183:00
 
98 229 Østmarka OK 1           833:53 183:52
  (1) Istvan Zsebeházy 89:53 145 9:12 145 0 89:53 9:12
  (2) Are Kristiansen 55:13 140 58:03 137 -8 145:06 19:10
  (3) Steinar Låg 96:43 113 103:54 122 -15 241:49 39:37
  (4) Gabor Josza 119:31 71 124:38 103 -19 361:20 53:01
  (5) Thor Mella 65:20 84 68:17 100 -3 426:40 62:49
  (6) Halvard Kværna 73:28 187 23:11 105 +5 500:08 85:47
  (7) Halvor Hobøl 53:36 190 19:16 106 +1 553:44 103:57
  (8) Håkon Håversen 95:34 148 28:55 106 0 649:18 131:45
  (9) Helge Bakkehøi 64:15 142 21:31 104 -2 713:33 153:11
  (10) Ferenc Lévai 120:20 83 31:15 98 -6 833:53 183:52
 
99 121 OK Hällen 2           834:47 184:46
  (1) Torbjörn Svensk 91:31 156 10:50 156 0 91:31 10:50
  (2) Tobias Oveander 54:36 128 57:26 146 -10 146:07 20:11
  (3) Marek Minar 93:23 89 100:34 117 -29 239:30 37:18
  (4) Anders Karlsson 123:29 95 128:36 117 0 362:59 54:40
  (5) Fredrik Carlsson 67:36 107 70:33 106 -11 430:35 66:44
  (6) Mikael Kindbom 66:27 119 16:10 101 -5 497:02 82:41
  (7) Gustaf Sundbüe 46:29 109 12:09 100 -1 543:31 93:44
  (8) Andreas Zeijlon 89:44 112 23:05 96 -4 633:15 115:42
  (9) Tomas Lundström 69:39 170 26:55 99 +3 702:54 142:32
  (10) Nils Wistrand 131:53 123 42:48 99 0 834:47 184:46
 
100 131 IL Tyrving 2           836:06 186:05
  (1) Christian Holmboe 105:13 241 24:32 241 0 105:13 24:32
  (2) Gustav Fiskum 57:53 178 60:43 221 -20 163:06 37:10
  (3) Geir Hoff 103:25 171 110:36 199 -22 266:31 64:19
  (4) Mathias Nipen 142:20 171 147:27 173 -26 408:51 100:32
  (5) Henning Spjelkavik 71:40 167 74:37 164 -9 480:31 116:40
  (6) Jørgen H Horne 69:00 142 18:43 163 -1 549:31 135:10
  (7) Gunnar Fiskum 42:22 65 8:02 143 -20 591:53 142:06
  (8) Stefan Lombriser 77:38 43 10:59 123 -20 669:31 151:58
  (9) Morten Nilstad Pettersen 60:10 116 17:26 113 -10 729:41 169:19
  (10) Duncan Coombs 106:25 45 17:20 100 -13 836:06 186:05
 
101 147 Helsingborgs SOK 1           838:02 188:01
  (1) Erik Alnervik 91:03 151 10:22 151 0 91:03 10:22
  (2) Viktor Stensson 50:23 85 53:13 125 -26 141:26 15:30
  (3) Henrik Olofsson 101:18 155 108:29 134 +9 242:44 40:32
  (4) Patrik Johansson 132:52 131 137:59 127 -7 375:36 67:17
  (5) Axel Schulz 87:54 282 90:51 136 +9 463:30 99:39
  (6) Fredrik Nilsson 66:15 116 15:58 133 -3 529:45 115:24
  (7) David Arborelius 47:45 119 13:25 128 -5 577:30 127:43
  (8) Johannes Henriksson 84:22 77 17:43 111 -17 661:52 144:19
  (9) Niklas Olofsson 52:55 49 10:11 105 -6 714:47 154:25
  (10) Björn Hellrup 123:15 94 34:10 101 -4 838:02 188:01
 
102 79 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1           842:16 192:15
  (1) Jaakko Istolahti 97:43 196 17:02 196 0 97:43 17:02
  (2) Mikko Kivelä 56:54 162 59:44 176 -20 154:37 28:41
  (3) Eero Koski 95:25 102 102:36 153 -23 250:02 47:50
  (4) Tuomo Istolahti 124:05 97 129:12 123 -30 374:07 65:48
  (5) Heikki Istolahti 71:02 159 73:59 124 +1 445:09 81:18
  (6) Eino Kattilakoski 65:22 105 15:05 117 -7 510:31 96:10
  (7) Mikko Leminen 48:58 136 14:38 112 -5 559:29 109:42
  (8) Arto Fränti 93:54 135 27:15 109 -3 653:23 135:50
  (9) Mikko Viitamäki 58:49 99 16:05 103 -6 712:12 151:50
  (10) Arto Puro-Aho 130:04 117 40:59 102 -1 842:16 192:15
 
103 124 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1           842:23 192:22
  (1) Aleksi Anttolainen 81:55 43 1:14 43 0 81:55 1:14
  (2) Jani Hämäläinen 51:27 94 54:17 79 +36 133:22 7:26
  (3) Kristian Leppänen 109:27 204 116:38 135 +56 242:49 40:37
  (4) Philipp von Arx 118:51 66 123:58 105 -30 361:40 53:21
  (5) Juha Hirvonen 76:59 219 79:56 118 +13 438:39 74:48
  (6) Jarno Matilainen 81:32 239 31:15 124 +6 520:11 105:50
  (7) Teemu Niskanen 48:28 130 14:08 118 -6 568:39 118:52
  (8) Mate Baumholczer 84:18 76 17:39 107 -11 652:57 135:24
  (9) Janne Järnstedt 73:09 184 30:25 110 +3 726:06 165:44
  (10) Pekka Huusari 116:17 72 27:12 103 -7 842:23 192:22
 
104 114 Växjö OK 1           842:28 192:27
  (1) Per Lenander 83:15 83 2:34 83 0 83:15 2:34
  (2) Markus Klevegård 61:53 218 64:43 138 +55 145:08 19:12
  (3) Patrik Rosén 97:16 119 104:27 129 -9 242:24 40:12
  (4) Mattias Karlsson 120:23 80 125:30 116 -13 362:47 54:28
  (5) Niklas Karlsson 67:13 100 70:10 104 -12 430:00 66:09
  (6) Jonathan Svensson 62:27 79 12:10 98 -6 492:27 78:06
  (7) Henrik Eklund 50:46 154 16:26 98 0 543:13 93:26
  (8) Johan Andreasson 100:53 180 34:14 101 +3 644:06 126:33
  (9) Sven Lundgren 59:02 103 16:18 100 -1 703:08 142:46
  (10) Daniel Evaldsson 139:20 136 50:15 104 +4 842:28 192:27
 
105 279 Markbygdens OK 1           843:19 193:18
  (1) Johan Högstrand 82:15 54 1:34 54 0 82:15 1:34
  (2) Simon Larsson 50:10 82 53:00 69 +15 132:25 6:29
  (3) Pontus Karlsson 105:06 179 112:17 113 +44 237:31 35:19
  (4) Albin Andersson 111:45 43 116:52 66 -47 349:16 40:57
  (5) Niklas Frisk 69:35 145 72:32 83 +17 418:51 55:00
  (6) Lennart Karlsson 71:16 164 20:59 95 +12 490:07 75:46
  (7) Erik Persson 50:03 148 15:43 96 +1 540:10 90:23
  (8) Niclas Andersson 108:36 223 41:57 105 +9 648:46 131:13
  (9) Klas Udd 69:15 169 26:31 107 +2 718:01 157:39
  (10) Simon Skogman 125:18 100 36:13 105 -2 843:19 193:18
 
106 222 Jönköpings OK 1           850:17 200:16
  (1) Fredrik Rosén 84:10 113 3:29 113 0 84:10 3:29
  (2) Anders Ling 64:26 232 67:16 150 +37 148:36 22:40
  (3) Niklas Alvaeus 93:54 92 101:05 131 -19 242:30 40:18
  (4) Mats Erik Malmberg 119:23 69 124:30 111 -20 361:53 53:34
  (5) Erik Pettersson 75:58 208 78:55 117 +6 437:51 74:00
  (6) Fredric Gustafsson 74:01 190 23:44 119 +2 511:52 97:31
  (7) Erik Nykvist 53:02 183 18:42 115 -4 564:54 115:07
  (8) Klas Friborg 97:15 158 30:36 112 -3 662:09 144:36
  (9) Mikael Trofast 65:37 149 22:53 112 0 727:46 167:24
  (10) Oscar Nykvist 122:31 92 33:26 106 -6 850:17 200:16
 
107 81 OK Skogshjortarna 1           851:42 201:41
  (1) Kristjan Laas 115:41 264 35:00 264 0 115:41 35:00
  (2) Thomas Van der Kleij 54:34 127 57:24 237 -27 170:15 44:19
  (3) Martin Ivarsson 96:04 104 103:15 197 -40 266:19 64:07
  (4) Joost Talloen 131:14 122 136:21 147 -50 397:33 89:14
  (5) Karl Larsson 67:19 102 70:16 140 -7 464:52 101:01
  (6) Max Tholén 62:00 74 11:43 130 -10 526:52 112:31
  (7) Max Karle 44:21 90 10:01 123 -7 571:13 121:26
  (8) Calle Stenberg 96:41 154 30:02 120 -3 667:54 150:21
  (9) Jonas Ornung 59:11 107 16:27 111 -9 727:05 166:43
  (10) Desmond Franssen 124:37 98 35:32 107 -4 851:42 201:41
 
108 214 OK Roslagen 1           851:55 201:54
  (1) Otto Lundman 114:10 261 33:29 261 0 114:10 33:29
  (2) Ola Hultin 68:07 262 70:57 260 -1 182:17 56:21
  (3) Tommy Lindberg 96:29 111 103:40 215 -45 278:46 76:34
  (4) John Solbreck 139:55 162 145:02 185 -30 418:41 110:22
  (5) Jonas Nordström 63:14 63 66:11 172 -13 481:55 118:04
  (6) Robert Sandberg 65:57 111 15:40 155 -17 547:52 133:31
  (7) Pontus Gille 43:08 69 8:48 136 -19 591:00 141:13
  (8) Joel Lännevall 86:24 93 19:45 127 -9 677:24 159:51
  (9) Torbjörn Lännevall 55:03 66 12:19 118 -9 732:27 172:05
  (10) Rickard Ekman 119:28 82 30:23 108 -10 851:55 201:54
 
109 112 Suunta Jyväskylä 1           857:33 207:32
  (1) Lauri Pohjola 83:37 91 2:56 91 0 83:37 2:56
  (2) Vesa Klemettinen 54:59 134 57:49 105 +14 138:36 12:40
  (3) Juho Partanen 110:18 212 117:29 146 +41 248:54 46:42
  (4) Marko Tölli 125:14 100 130:21 124 -22 374:08 65:49
  (5) Tomi Löfman 77:21 222 80:18 126 +2 451:29 87:38
  (6) Tuukka Senttula 73:44 189 23:27 129 +3 525:13 110:52
  (7) Janne Partanen 66:39 257 32:19 142 +13 591:52 142:05
  (8) Joona Viholainen 86:05 89 19:26 130 -12 677:57 160:24
  (9) Eeli Viholainen 48:00 16 5:16 109 -21 725:57 165:35
  (10) Mikko Heikkilä 131:36 120 42:31 111 0 857:33 207:32
 
110 216 OK Klemmingen 1           857:43 207:42
  (1) Oscar Vagman 100:43 211 20:02 211 0 100:43 20:02
  (2) Carl Pramlid 56:48 159 59:38 193 -18 157:31 31:35
  (3) Lars Soldagg 100:01 147 107:12 176 -17 257:32 55:20
  (4) Janis Sars 137:10 147 142:17 143 -33 394:42 86:23
  (5) Mats Åhman 70:29 154 73:26 144 +1 465:11 101:20
  (6) Edvard Davidsson 65:07 102 14:50 134 -10 530:18 115:57
  (7) Håkan Palm 49:11 142 14:51 130 -4 579:29 129:42
  (8) Andis Laveikis 88:15 105 21:36 118 -12 667:44 150:11
  (9) Arne Jansson 62:23 129 19:39 114 -4 730:07 169:45
  (10) Artjoms Rekunenko 127:36 108 38:31 112 -4 857:43 207:42
 
111 98 Leksands OK 2           858:34 208:33
  (1) Simon Jakob 90:49 149 10:08 149 0 90:49 10:08
  (2) Johan Enges 55:17 142 58:07 145 -4 146:06 20:10
  (3) Ulf Magnusson 105:27 184 112:38 157 +12 251:33 49:21
  (4) Pontus Funke 129:59 114 135:06 131 -26 381:32 73:13
  (5) Peter Junevik 74:09 194 77:06 130 -1 455:41 91:50
  (6) Magnus Göras 68:40 140 18:23 127 -3 524:21 110:00
  (7) Bengt Haglund 46:10 103 11:50 120 -7 570:31 120:44
  (8) Johan Söderlund 100:26 174 33:47 125 +5 670:57 153:24
  (9) Igor Lychkov 66:10 153 23:26 121 -4 737:07 176:45
  (10) Beat Roth 121:27 87 32:22 116 -10 858:34 208:33
 
112 264 Byåsen IL / Freidig 1           859:45 209:44
  (1) Simen Olafsen 83:42 95 3:01 95 0 83:42 3:01
  (2) Jostein Mårdalen 57:51 177 60:41 126 +31 141:33 15:37
  (3) Johan Ivarsson 90:50 76 98:01 95 -31 232:23 30:11
  (4) Terje Maroni 129:41 111 134:48 113 +18 362:04 53:45
  (5) Martin Rønning 72:00 171 74:57 111 -2 434:04 70:13
  (6) Sigurd Stenvik 66:29 120 16:12 109 -2 500:33 86:12
  (7) Øyvind Wiggen 71:45 277 37:25 124 +15 572:18 122:31
  (8) Per WIréhn 95:09 143 28:30 115 -9 667:27 149:54
  (9) Håkon Selmer 56:48 81 14:04 108 -7 724:15 163:53
  (10) Tomas Eidsmo 135:30 133 46:25 120 +4 859:45 209:44
 
113 106 Varegg Fleridrett 1           860:13 210:12
  (1) Sindre Østgulen Deisz 87:09 127 6:28 127 0 87:09 6:28
  (2) Niklas Profors 55:34 146 58:24 128 +1 142:43 16:47
  (3) Oskar Røen 99:23 140 106:34 124 -4 242:06 39:54
  (4) Erlend Moster Knudsen 119:39 72 124:46 108 -16 361:45 53:26
  (5) Magnus Rogne Halland 78:40 235 81:37 119 +11 440:25 76:34
  (6) Ørjan Svaland Aas 83:21 246 33:04 126 +7 523:46 109:25
  (7) Martin Femsteinevik 47:17 114 12:57 121 -5 571:03 121:16
  (8) Ørjan Rykkje 96:40 153 30:01 117 -4 667:43 150:10
  (9) Kristian Løvås 63:03 136 20:19 117 0 730:46 170:24
  (10) Per Ola Ottesen 129:27 115 40:22 121 -4 860:13 210:12
 
114 247 Trollhättans SOK 1           862:33 212:32
  (1) Tobias Mattsson 88:48 140 8:07 140 0 88:48 8:07
  (2) Janne Mattsson 62:32 222 65:22 169 +29 151:20 25:24
  (3) Björn Kristiansson 98:36 131 105:47 151 -18 249:56 47:44
  (4) Joakim Axelsson 131:39 126 136:46 132 -19 381:35 73:16
  (5) Mats Kristiansson 76:30 212 79:27 132 0 458:05 94:14
  (6) Erik Bäcklund Ekvall 65:27 106 15:10 125 -7 523:32 109:11
  (7) Arne Nåbo 50:35 151 16:15 126 +1 574:07 124:20
  (8) Martin Schagerlind 96:44 155 30:05 124 -2 670:51 153:18
  (9) Håkan Schmidt 59:48 111 17:04 116 -8 730:39 170:17
  (10) Bengt Norrman 131:54 124 42:49 123 -2 862:33 212:32
 
115 126 OK Löftan 1           862:37 212:36
  (1) Olle Winroth 89:54 146 9:13 146 0 89:54 9:13
  (2) Johan Antonsson 56:10 155 59:00 144 -2 146:04 20:08
  (3) Tobias Thorsson 116:25 239 123:36 188 +44 262:29 60:17
  (4) Magnus Johansson 135:27 141 140:34 150 -38 397:56 89:37
  (5) Joakim Antonsson 74:36 202 77:33 151 +1 472:32 108:41
  (6) Torkel Davidsson 67:29 131 17:12 144 -7 540:01 125:40
  (7) Björn Johannesson 51:54 173 17:34 144 0 591:55 142:08
  (8) Stefan Ring 85:30 84 18:51 128 -16 677:25 159:52
  (9) Erik Schultz 74:58 197 32:14 134 +6 752:23 192:01
  (10) Elias Svanberg 110:14 49 21:09 124 -19 862:37 212:36
 
116 269 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3           863:14 213:13
  (1) Olof Smitt 96:02 182 15:21 182 0 96:02 15:21
  (2) Jonas Borg 54:45 129 57:35 162 -20 150:47 24:51
  (3) Michael Wehlin 91:48 81 98:59 133 -29 242:35 40:23
  (4) Anders Axling 135:01 138 140:08 129 -4 377:36 69:17
  (5) Urban Larsson 81:25 253 84:22 133 +4 459:01 95:10
  (6) Ludvig Eriksson 65:48 109 15:31 128 -5 524:49 110:28
  (7) Jesper Sjöblom 55:06 202 20:46 131 +3 579:55 130:08
  (8) Lars Bygdén 88:07 103 21:28 121 -10 668:02 150:29
  (9) vacant 66:38 154 23:54 119 -2 734:40 174:18
  (10) Oskar Ek-Larsson 128:34 113 39:29 130 -3 863:14 213:13
 
117 108 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 3           865:37 215:36
  (1) Rasmus Oscar 83:54 104 3:13 104 0 83:54 3:13
  (2) Linus Lauri 51:46 100 54:36 96 -8 135:40 9:44
  (3) Martin Larbo 98:15 126 105:26 101 +5 233:55 31:43
  (4) Martin Holth Johannessen 149:11 198 154:18 137 +36 383:06 74:47
  (5) Antonio Serini 72:28 177 75:25 128 -9 455:34 91:43
  (6) Tero Junttila 62:44 83 12:27 123 -5 518:18 103:57
  (7) Niels-Peter Foppen 57:46 219 23:26 127 +4 576:04 126:17
  (8) Andrew Quin 91:42 127 25:03 119 -8 667:46 150:13
  (9) Joel Sanderi 62:41 134 19:57 115 -4 730:27 170:05
  (10) Giacomo Seidenari 135:10 131 46:05 136 +2 865:37 215:36
 
118 95 Lillomarka OL 2           870:01 220:00
  (1) Simon Arbter 95:33 175 14:52 175 0 95:33 14:52
  (2) Steinar Kollerud 61:38 217 64:28 190 +15 157:11 31:15
  (3) Jan Andreas Edstrøm 98:29 129 105:40 165 -25 255:40 53:28
  (4) Anders Sommerstad Juveli 150:15 204 155:22 161 -4 405:55 97:36
  (5) Vidar Benjaminsen 77:35 226 80:32 175 +14 483:30 119:39
  (6) Hallvard Fjær 69:04 143 18:47 167 -8 552:34 138:13
  (7) Gaute Hallan Steiwer 41:16 57 6:56 146 -21 593:50 144:03
  (8) Brynjar Fredheim 84:02 74 17:23 129 -17 677:52 160:19
  (9) Siri Vilberg 66:56 157 24:12 128 -1 744:48 184:26
  (10) Terje Faugstad Bjertnes 125:13 99 36:08 138 -10 870:01 220:00
 
119 132 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2           872:54 222:53
  (1) Veli Kangas 100:57 216 20:16 216 0 100:57 20:16
  (2) Ville Lampinen 55:48 150 58:38 186 -30 156:45 30:49
  (3) Arttu Syrjäläinen 105:43 189 112:54 186 0 262:28 60:16
  (4) Mikko Laakso 143:42 177 148:49 162 -24 406:10 97:51
  (5) Lassi Aaltonen 67:54 110 70:51 154 -8 474:04 110:13
  (6) Atte Lahtinen 74:39 199 24:22 159 +5 548:43 134:22
  (7) Lauri Roininen 45:16 99 10:56 147 -12 593:59 144:12
  (8) Oskari Mikkola 84:10 75 17:31 132 -15 678:09 160:36
  (9) Oskari Pesola 57:46 93 15:02 120 -12 735:55 175:33
  (10) Pekka Lammi 136:59 134 47:54 161 -1 872:54 222:53
 
120 146 Norbergs OK 1           876:09 226:08
  (1) Fredrik Larsson 96:00 180 15:19 180 0 96:00 15:19
  (2) Krister Höije 55:07 138 57:57 167 -13 151:07 25:11
  (3) Viktor Funcke 99:41 143 106:52 154 -13 250:48 48:36
  (4) Patrik Eklund 155:47 229 160:54 166 +12 406:35 98:16
  (5) Daniel Blohm 59:51 28 62:48 145 -21 466:26 102:35
  (6) Martin Moberg 64:05 96 13:48 135 -10 530:31 116:10
  (7) Mårten Ohlsson 52:04 174 17:44 132 -3 582:35 132:48
  (8) Johan Häll 96:55 156 30:16 134 +2 679:30 161:57
  (9) Johan Larsson 63:23 139 20:39 125 -9 742:53 182:31
  (10) Rasmus Elmertoft 133:16 129 44:11 168 -5 876:09 226:08
 
121 159 OK Pan Århus 2           876:15 226:14
  (1) Eskil Schøning 87:24 130 6:43 130 0 87:24 6:43
  (2) Lars Lindstrøm 56:04 153 58:54 130 0 143:28 17:32
  (3) Ebbe Møller Nielsen 98:25 128 105:36 123 -7 241:53 39:41
  (4) Emil Bovién Thorsen 119:48 75 124:55 107 -16 361:41 53:22
  (5) Kenneth Skaug 73:42 189 76:39 114 +7 435:23 71:32
  (6) Torben Utzon 75:14 202 24:57 118 +4 510:37 96:16
  (7) Jakob Ingerslev Overvad 58:32 221 24:12 119 +1 569:09 119:22
  (8) Niklas Hjort Ingwersen 109:35 228 42:56 133 +14 678:44 161:11
  (9) Kell Sønnichsen 68:06 162 25:22 130 -3 746:50 186:28
  (10) Johan MacLassen 129:25 114 40:20 170 -9 876:15 226:14
 
122 283 Paimion Rasti 2           876:39 226:38
  (1) Juuso Lindeqvist 82:26 65 1:45 65 0 82:26 1:45
  (2) Jukka Oksa 51:50 101 54:40 85 +20 134:16 8:20
  (3) Henri Kalve 96:41 112 103:52 84 -1 230:57 28:45
  (4) Tommi Reponen 144:52 182 149:59 128 +44 375:49 67:30
  (5) Jere Sipponen 67:10 99 70:07 122 -6 442:59 79:08
  (6) Niko-Petteri Salo 65:21 104 15:04 115 -7 508:20 93:59
  (7) Matias Arola 62:50 242 28:30 122 +7 571:10 121:23
  (8) Antti Veijalainen 102:46 190 36:07 126 +4 673:56 156:23
  (9) Satu Tahvonen 74:41 195 31:57 131 +5 748:37 188:15
  (10) Simon Fröjdö 128:02 111 38:57 173 -9 876:39 226:38
 
123 244 OK Tranan 1           878:36 228:35
  (1) Anton Nilsson 84:24 118 3:43 118 0 84:24 3:43
  (2) Kenneth Johansson 55:12 139 58:02 114 -4 139:36 13:40
  (3) Anders Olsson 91:46 80 98:57 87 -27 231:22 29:10
  (4) Erik Johansson 126:35 108 131:42 97 +10 357:57 49:38
  (5) Mats Kindlund 67:17 101 70:14 98 +1 425:14 61:23
  (6) Per Sundqvist 74:19 192 24:02 102 +4 499:33 85:12
  (7) Fredrik Finnskog 51:28 164 17:08 103 +1 551:01 101:14
  (8) Peter Lillen Nilsson 115:08 246 48:29 114 +11 666:09 148:36
  (9) Ludvig Holmberg 73:29 187 30:45 122 +8 739:38 179:16
  (10) Alexander Westberg 138:58 135 49:53 176 +1 878:36 228:35
 
124 306 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2           882:24 232:23
  (1) Arto Ranki 100:48 212 20:07 212 0 100:48 20:07
  (2) Janne Nurminen 60:07 205 62:57 211 -1 160:55 34:59
  (3) Ilari Nummi 101:15 154 108:26 185 -26 262:10 59:58
  (4) Pavel Zarevenko 135:12 140 140:19 144 -41 397:22 89:03
  (5) Olli Salo 67:45 109 70:42 143 -1 465:07 101:16
  (6) Tomi Koskela 71:52 170 21:35 139 -4 536:59 122:38
  (7) Joni Juva 58:48 226 24:28 150 +11 595:47 146:00
  (8) Antti Nurminen 93:58 136 27:19 145 -5 689:45 172:12
  (9) Mikko Knuuttila 59:54 113 17:10 132 -13 749:39 189:17
  (10) Janne Kivelä 132:45 127 43:40 181 -8 882:24 232:23
 
125 133 OK Tisaren 3           885:43 235:42
  (1) Conor Short 97:10 188 16:29 188 0 97:10 16:29
  (2) Anders Holm 56:53 160 59:43 175 -13 154:03 28:07
  (3) Mikael Pihel 102:25 157 109:36 171 -4 256:28 54:16
  (4) Tomas Yngström 152:35 212 157:42 174 +3 409:03 100:44
  (5) Peter Sjödin 68:00 113 70:57 160 -14 477:03 113:12
  (6) Nils Aronsson 72:16 176 21:59 162 +2 549:19 134:58
  (7) vacant 49:42 145 15:22 158 -4 599:01 149:14
  (8) Sebastian Agerhäll 86:56 97 20:17 140 -18 685:57 168:24
  (9) Magnus Hallblom 60:07 115 17:23 129 -11 746:04 185:42
  (10) Anton Sundin 139:39 138 50:34 200 -4 885:43 235:42
 
126 119 Joutsenon Kullervo 1           886:37 236:36
  (1) Atte Seppänen 89:22 143 8:41 143 0 89:22 8:41
  (2) Teppo Pellinen 56:53 160 59:43 148 +5 146:15 20:19
  (3) Antti Myllärinen 99:24 141 106:35 141 -7 245:39 43:27
  (4) Jarkko Kaplas 137:31 150 142:38 138 -3 383:10 74:51
  (5) Ivan Egorov 74:43 204 77:40 131 -7 457:53 94:02
  (6) Heikki Husu 71:50 169 21:33 132 +1 529:43 115:22
  (7) Mikko Mutka 47:58 123 13:38 129 -3 577:41 127:54
  (8) Janne Kansonen 104:00 200 37:21 138 +9 681:41 164:08
  (9) Aki Myllärinen 62:30 131 19:46 126 -12 744:11 183:49
  (10) Pasi Asikainen 142:26 140 53:21 206 0 886:37 236:36
 
127 88 Lappeen Riento 1           887:30 237:29
  (1) Simo Mertanen 81:40 33 0:59 33 0 81:40 0:59
  (2) Jussi Taussi 50:09 81 52:59 55 +22 131:49 5:53
  (3) Matti Maajärvi 104:18 175 111:29 107 +52 236:07 33:55
  (4) Ville Saikko 154:59 225 160:06 140 +33 391:06 82:47
  (5) Aaro Nurmiainen 73:16 182 76:13 138 -2 464:22 100:31
  (6) Pekka Tolonen 63:29 91 13:12 131 -7 527:51 113:30
  (7) Antti Saikko 45:21 100 11:01 125 -6 573:12 123:25
  (8) Kalle Tiitinen 94:55 142 28:16 122 -3 668:07 150:34
  (9) Miko Saarilaakso 87:13 222 44:29 137 +15 755:20 194:58
  (10) Ville Taussi 132:10 125 43:05 210 -10 887:30 237:29
 
128 136 Täby OK 2           888:57 238:56
  (1) Jacek Kowalczyk 84:24 118 3:43 118 0 84:24 3:43
  (2) Henrik Nielsen 58:35 188 61:25 129 +11 142:59 17:03
  (3) Niklas Olsson 105:36 186 112:47 144 +15 248:35 46:23
  (4) David Pettersson 134:04 135 139:11 135 -9 382:39 74:20
  (5) Ola Bengtsson 78:16 233 81:13 135 0 460:55 97:04
  (6) Johan Palmgren 76:59 214 26:42 141 +6 537:54 123:33
  (7) Martin Herbert 47:34 116 13:14 133 -8 585:28 135:41
  (8) Martin Løvald Hellberg 100:25 173 33:46 139 +6 685:53 168:20
  (9) Johan Lundvall 58:51 101 16:07 127 -12 744:44 184:22
  (10) Christina Løvald Hellberg 144:13 145 55:08 214 +1 888:57 238:56
 
129 172 Haninge SOK 1           892:32 242:31
  (1) Jesper Lund 97:19 190 16:38 190 0 97:19 16:38
  (2) Adam Ivarsson 56:03 152 58:53 172 -18 153:22 27:26
  (3) Jakob Ivarsson 96:19 110 103:30 148 -24 249:41 47:29
  (4) Christoffer Eskilsson 124:31 98 129:38 126 -22 374:12 65:53
  (5) Sara Eskilsson 69:47 147 72:44 123 -3 443:59 80:08
  (6) P-O Ivarsson 72:02 172 21:45 120 -3 516:01 101:40
  (7) Sebastian Svärd 49:27 144 15:07 117 -3 565:28 115:41
  (8) Ola Svärd 102:09 186 35:30 116 -1 667:37 150:04
  (9) Daniel Steen 73:27 186 30:43 123 +7 741:04 180:42
  (10) Love Ottosson 151:28 151 62:23 223 +6 892:32 242:31
 
130 182 Motala AIF OL 1           895:18 245:17
  (1) Anders Lindberg 91:33 157 10:52 157 0 91:33 10:52
  (2) Oskar Höglund 59:41 198 62:31 168 +11 151:14 25:18
  (3) Gustav Åhrén 102:30 160 109:41 164 -4 253:44 51:32
  (4) Fredrik Jönsson 152:44 214 157:51 165 +1 406:28 98:09
  (5) Per Johansson 68:23 118 71:20 157 -8 474:51 111:00
  (6) Ulrik Karlsson 77:19 216 27:02 166 +9 552:10 137:49
  (7) Martin Hammarlund 53:59 196 19:39 165 -1 606:09 156:22
  (8) Victor Bergstrand 84:56 81 18:17 147 -18 691:05 173:32
  (9) Mats R Johansson 63:14 137 20:30 136 -11 754:19 193:57
  (10) Jonas Axén 140:59 139 51:54 225 -6 895:18 245:17
 
131 249 Nydalens SK 2           898:28 248:27
  (1) Gjermund Glesnes 95:44 178 15:03 178 0 95:44 15:03
  (2) Christian Vogelsang 55:15 141 58:05 165 -13 150:59 25:03
  (3) Sören Jonsson 111:33 221 118:44 190 +25 262:32 60:20
  (4) Jørgen Madslien 143:53 178 149:00 164 -26 406:25 98:06
  (5) Einar Lunøe 74:17 197 77:14 166 +2 480:42 116:51
  (6) Terje Dengerud 68:05 135 17:48 160 -6 548:47 134:26
  (7) Torstein Hole 51:11 159 16:51 160 0 599:58 150:11
  (8) Carl Joachim Svenn 81:35 56 14:56 137 -23 681:33 164:00
  (9) Per Sandberg 73:56 191 31:12 138 +1 755:29 195:07
  (10) Simen Eid Nielsen 142:59 142 53:54 230 -7 898:28 248:27
 
132 166 Långhundra IF 1           900:51 250:50
  (1) Fredrik Wigertz 102:00 228 21:19 228 0 102:00 21:19
  (2) Anton Forsberg 55:05 136 57:55 188 -40 157:05 31:09
  (3) Conny Forsberg 98:52 135 106:03 168 -20 255:57 53:45
  (4) Johan Jakobsson 148:17 191 153:24 159 -9 404:14 95:55
  (5) Tommy Åhman 70:02 150 72:59 155 -4 474:16 110:25
  (6) Mats Tibell 71:41 168 21:24 153 -2 545:57 131:36
  (7) Sven Wigertz 48:27 129 14:07 149 -4 594:24 144:37
  (8) Joakim Wigertz 96:25 152 29:46 146 -3 690:49 173:16
  (9) Jesper Tibell 61:20 122 18:36 133 -13 752:09 191:47
  (10) Tommy Ivarsson 148:42 150 59:37 231 -1 900:51 250:50
 
133 174 Halden SK 3           903:14 253:13
  (1) Anders Felde Olaussen 98:16 201 17:35 201 0 98:16 17:35
  (2) Andrei Zhuravlev 56:57 165 59:47 180 -21 155:13 29:17
  (3) Kjetil Bjørlo 111:07 218 118:18 198 +18 266:20 64:08
  (4) Felix Haller 131:10 120 136:17 146 -52 397:30 89:11
  (5) Håkon Raadal Bjørlo 67:35 105 70:32 142 -4 465:05 101:14
  (6) Peter Nordbrøden 77:54 222 27:37 145 +3 542:59 128:38
  (7) Kristian Vad 53:30 189 19:10 151 +6 596:29 146:42
  (8) Bodil Holmström 90:13 118 23:34 141 -10 686:42 169:09
  (9) Sander Kirkebøen 73:04 183 30:20 140 -1 759:46 199:24
  (10) Slava Zhuravlev 143:28 144 54:23 235 -7 903:14 253:13
 
134 218 Tullinge SK 2           914:13 264:12
  (1) Henrik Persson 98:49 204 18:08 204 0 98:49 18:08
  (2) Olle Andersson 56:14 156 59:04 179 -25 155:03 29:07
  (3) Andreas Aasa 100:42 150 107:53 166 -13 255:45 53:33
  (4) Jörgen Axelsson 157:59 241 163:06 178 +12 413:44 105:25
  (5) Andreas Hultqvist 67:58 112 70:55 169 -9 481:42 117:51
  (6) Fredrik Forsberg 63:37 94 13:20 150 -19 545:19 130:58
  (7) Tintin Karlberg 48:57 135 14:37 148 -2 594:16 144:29
  (8) Daniel Bengtsson 100:38 175 33:59 151 +3 694:54 177:21
  (9) Anton Blomdahl 65:24 146 22:40 141 -10 760:18 199:56
  (10) Emil Andersson 153:55 152 64:50 242 -7 914:13 264:12
 
135 107 Kangasala SK 2           922:35 272:34
  (1) Oskari Heiskanen 100:55 215 20:14 215 0 100:55 20:14
  (2) Teemu Ternola 55:46 149 58:36 185 -30 156:41 30:45
  (3) Antti Rantala 99:07 138 106:18 167 -18 255:48 53:36
  (4) Tuomas Fjällström 150:57 206 156:04 167 0 406:45 98:26
  (5) Kari Jussila 62:29 54 65:26 146 -21 469:14 105:23
  (6) Rasmus Alen 70:30 153 20:13 142 -4 539:44 125:23
  (7) Lasse-Pekka Lahti 51:30 166 17:10 140 -2 591:14 141:27
  (8) Kai Samposalo 100:42 177 34:03 149 +9 691:56 174:23
  (9) Lassi Tanskanen 60:55 119 18:11 135 -14 752:51 192:29
  (10) Mikko Saarinen 169:44 153 80:39 244 0 922:35 272:34
 
136 78 Halmstad OK 1           843:15 193:14
  (1) Björn Karlsson 84:50 124 4:09 124 0 84:50 4:09
  (2) Joakim Gustafsson 54:29 125 57:19 111 -13 139:19 13:23
  (3) Andreas Bjärkmar 133:22 283 140:33 210 +99 272:41 70:29
  (4) Emil Alexandersson 146:15 187 151:22 188 -22 418:56 110:37
  (5) Nils Wallentin Tärk 69:16 137 72:13 181 -7 488:12 124:21
  (6) Kennet Horvath 70:51 163 20:34 174 -7 559:03 144:42
  (7) Malin Settergren 58:39 224 24:19 177 +3 617:42 167:55
  (8) Jan Lager 83:32 70 16:53 154 -23 701:14 183:41
  (9) Jan-Olof Svensson 62:39 133 19:55 146 -8 763:53 203:31
  (10) Christian Karlsson 79:22 162 Omstart 119 -10 859:22 193:14
 
137 209 St.Petersburg 1           844:24 194:23
  (1) Igor Popov 129:52 295 49:11 295 0 129:52 49:11
  (2) Andrey Kuokkanen 67:48 260 70:38 281 -14 197:40 71:44
  (3) Evgeny Paladiev 111:07 218 118:18 260 -21 308:47 106:35
  (4) Evgenij Artemov 131:01 119 136:08 217 -43 439:48 131:29
  (5) Ilya Gusev 60:06 30 63:03 200 -17 499:54 136:03
  (6) Dmitrii Konanov 72:27 179 22:10 194 -6 572:21 158:00
  (7) Aleksandr Shein 48:11 127 13:51 178 -16 620:32 170:45
  (8) Alexey Burago 80:29 51 13:50 153 -25 701:01 183:28
  (9) Nikolay Malyshev 65:36 148 22:52 148 -5 766:37 206:15
  (10) Dmitrii Maslovskii 77:47 156 Omstart 113 -11 857:47 194:23
 
138 225 Hauhon Sisu 1           845:09 195:08
  (1) Aki Ylitalo 89:03 142 8:22 142 0 89:03 8:22
  (2) Jukka-Pekka Rantio 59:33 195 62:23 150 +8 148:36 22:40
  (3) Ari Hiiri 105:07 180 112:18 162 +12 253:43 51:31
  (4) Mikko Lepistö 144:45 181 149:52 152 -10 398:28 90:09
  (5) Tero Salonen 72:50 179 75:47 148 -4 471:18 107:27
  (6) Lasse Lepistö 74:34 198 24:17 152 +4 545:52 131:31
  (7) Jukka Pohjola 45:12 98 10:52 137 -15 591:04 141:17
  (8) Jaakko Liukkala 89:23 111 22:44 135 -2 680:27 162:54
  (9) Antti Kouvo 81:54 216 39:10 145 +10 762:21 201:59
  (10) Markus Salo 82:48 167 Omstart 127 -7 862:48 195:08
 
139 302 Gävle OK 2           851:43 201:42
  (1) Lars-Håkan Bengtsson 101:08 217 20:27 217 0 101:08 20:27
  (2) Jan Sjöhed 58:06 179 60:56 203 -14 159:14 33:18
  (3) Simon Sjöhed 103:15 169 110:26 188 -15 262:29 60:17
  (4) Jan Moberg 135:32 142 140:39 151 -37 398:01 89:42
  (5) Anders Enmark 74:47 205 77:44 152 +1 472:48 108:57
  (6) Patrik Ottosson 67:12 129 16:55 143 -9 540:00 125:39
  (7) Karl Lemoine 67:07 260 32:47 166 +23 607:07 157:20
  (8) Harry Hietanen 97:48 162 31:09 158 -8 704:55 187:22
  (9) Albin Sjöhed 61:44 126 19:00 149 -9 766:39 206:17
  (10) Dan Norin 85:04 173 Omstart 133 -10 865:04 201:42
 
140 54 OK Pan-Kristianstad 2           852:14 202:13
  (1) Marek Schuster 83:44 96 3:03 96 0 83:44 3:03
  (2) Markus Svensson 48:49 57 51:39 72 -24 132:33 6:37
  (3) Pavel Gvozdev 109:38 206 116:49 125 +53 242:11 39:59
  (4) Anders Hultgren 166:07 259 171:14 172 +47 408:18 99:59
  (5) Henric Höglind 72:16 176 75:13 165 -7 480:34 116:43
  (6) Richard Eng 67:40 132 17:23 156 -9 548:14 133:53
  (7) Pär Fridsell 48:55 134 14:35 153 -3 597:09 147:22
  (8) Anton Oddmo 91:19 124 24:40 142 -11 688:28 170:55
  (9) Olof Ottosson 80:56 214 38:12 152 +10 769:24 209:02
  (10) Peder Kock 82:50 168 Omstart 128 -12 862:50 202:13
 
141 272 Centrum OK 1           855:43 205:42
  (1) Jonas Lindholm 94:13 173 13:32 173 0 94:13 13:32
  (2) Tobias Wahlgren 62:02 220 64:52 183 +10 156:15 30:19
  (3) Jerk Rönnols 97:26 120 104:37 161 -22 253:41 51:29
  (4) Pierre Schamberger 157:26 238 162:33 176 +15 411:07 102:48
  (5) Jakob Larsen 79:25 244 82:22 186 +10 490:32 126:41
  (6) Pär Hansson 64:29 99 14:12 171 -15 555:01 140:40
  (7) Oskar Karlin 46:28 108 12:08 161 -10 601:29 151:42
  (8) Kristoffer Edshage 101:35 184 34:56 155 -6 703:04 185:31
  (9) Jonas Nylund 61:46 127 19:02 147 -8 764:50 204:28
  (10) Stuart Fell 90:53 193 Omstart 151 -6 870:53 205:42
 
142 181 Säterbygdens OK / Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 1           857:24 207:23
  (1) Erik Malmberg 81:16 19 0:35 19 0 81:16 0:35
  (2) Kjell Klaar 58:17 182 61:07 113 +94 139:33 13:37
  (3) Per Åkesson 102:47 163 109:58 128 +15 242:20 40:08
  (4) Stefan Boremyr 130:23 116 135:30 122 -6 372:43 64:24
  (5) Henrik Klaar 79:07 240 82:04 127 +5 451:50 87:59
  (6) Magnus Backlund 80:40 236 30:23 137 +10 532:30 118:09
  (7) Martin Bergström 66:19 256 31:59 156 +19 598:49 149:02
  (8) Oskar Sandberg 92:37 129 25:58 148 -8 691:26 173:53
  (9) Thomas Magnusson 75:14 198 32:30 150 +2 766:40 206:18
  (10) Anders Westberg 90:44 191 Omstart 149 -8 870:44 207:23
 
143 208 OK Alehof 1           857:38 207:37
  (1) Mattias Karlsson 102:34 234 21:53 234 0 102:34 21:53
  (2) Stefan Dahl 59:21 192 62:11 214 -20 161:55 35:59
  (3) Rasmus Larsson 108:45 201 115:56 208 -6 270:40 68:28
  (4) Marcus Ullman 149:01 197 154:08 196 -12 419:41 111:22
  (5) Jonas Nyberg 62:10 51 65:07 171 -25 481:51 118:00
  (6) Anders Lövgärd 66:29 120 16:12 157 -14 548:20 133:59
  (7) Karl Modig 43:23 72 9:03 141 -16 591:43 141:56
  (8) Albin Thunberg 96:58 157 30:19 143 +2 688:41 171:08
  (9) Magnus Ullman 72:25 181 29:41 142 -1 761:06 200:44
  (10) Johan Blick 96:32 216 Omstart 172 +1 876:32 207:37
 
144 122 Fredrikstad SK / Trøsken IL 1           858:06 208:05
  (1) Per Olaussen 84:17 115 3:36 115 0 84:17 3:36
  (2) Henrik Ottesen 52:32 107 55:22 98 -17 136:49 10:53
  (3) Espen Danevad 94:49 98 102:00 89 -9 231:38 29:26
  (4) Christian Riddervold Kahrs 112:03 48 117:10 56 -33 343:41 35:22
  (5) Magnus Skauge Oliversen 67:31 104 70:28 63 +7 411:12 47:21
  (6) Daniel Trøsken Oliversen 122:42 313 72:25 138 +75 533:54 119:33
  (7) Gard Antonsen 57:14 214 22:54 138 0 591:08 141:21
  (8) Bjørnar Trøsken Syversen 108:10 221 41:31 152 +14 699:18 181:45
  (9) Laurentius Urdahl 68:00 161 25:16 151 -1 767:18 206:56
  (10) Asgeir Ristesund 90:48 192 Omstart 150 -7 870:48 208:05
 
145 253 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1           859:04 209:03
  (1) Jani Sompi 91:05 152 10:24 152 0 91:05 10:24
  (2) Antti Kaivosaari 53:30 118 56:20 133 -19 144:35 18:39
  (3) Henrik Karelo 105:22 183 112:33 152 +19 249:57 47:45
  (4) Simo Lindgren 142:46 173 147:53 142 -10 392:43 84:24
  (5) Teemu Remonen 71:57 170 74:54 139 -3 464:40 100:49
  (6) Jukka Vertainen 67:15 130 16:58 136 -3 531:55 117:34
  (7) Valtteri Vallittu 53:40 192 19:20 134 -2 585:35 135:48
  (8) Tommi Peltonen 107:39 218 41:00 150 +16 693:14 175:41
  (9) Teemu Vuorenpää 82:21 219 39:37 154 +4 775:35 215:13
  (10) Joonas Nurminen 83:29 171 Omstart 131 -9 863:29 209:03
 
146 240 Lunds OK 1           859:05 209:04
  (1) Göran Sundblom 93:45 171 13:04 171 0 93:45 13:04
  (2) Rasmus Grönlund 56:00 151 58:50 158 -13 149:45 23:49
  (3) Andreas Eriksson 110:17 211 117:28 180 +22 260:02 57:50
  (4) Lucas Wändel 158:50 243 163:57 187 +7 418:52 110:33
  (5) Martin Wendt 68:47 130 71:44 178 -9 487:39 123:48
  (6) Fabian Ljungquist 72:12 174 21:55 178 0 559:51 145:30
  (7) Malte Lennerstedt 50:50 155 16:30 167 -11 610:41 160:54
  (8) Samuel Tranemyr 105:15 205 38:36 170 +3 715:56 198:23
  (9) Anders Svensson 65:47 151 23:03 161 -9 781:43 221:21
  (10) Manuel Gassner 77:22 155 Omstart 110 -15 857:22 209:04
 
147 93 Lynx 2           861:09 211:08
  (1) Ville Sundberg 93:25 169 12:44 169 0 93:25 12:44
  (2) Jermu Kujanpää 55:37 147 58:27 155 -14 149:02 23:06
  (3) Tom Asklöf 107:30 196 114:41 173 +18 256:32 54:20
  (4) Juuso Kujanpää 142:13 170 147:20 153 -20 398:45 90:26
  (5) Toni Vuorinen 73:26 185 76:23 149 -4 472:11 108:20
  (6) Ville Koponen 72:58 184 22:41 149 0 545:09 130:48
  (7) Simo Sukselainen 47:41 118 13:21 145 -4 592:50 143:03
  (8) Joonas Pääkkönen 118:47 258 52:08 164 +19 711:37 194:04
  (9) Joonas Niinimäki 68:18 163 25:34 157 -7 779:55 219:33
  (10) Ilkka Juutilainen 81:14 164 Omstart 122 -10 861:14 211:08
 
148 87 Stora Tuna OK 2           866:43 216:42
  (1) Per Arvidsson 125:32 292 44:51 292 0 125:32 44:51
  (2) Jonathan Andersson 64:38 234 67:28 271 -21 190:10 64:14
  (3) Sven Lundbäck 115:02 234 122:13 251 -20 305:12 103:00
  (4) Markus Lang 132:23 128 137:30 216 -35 437:35 129:16
  (5) Oscar Andersson 67:00 97 69:57 207 -9 504:35 140:44
  (6) Markus Wallin 70:03 147 19:46 196 -11 574:38 160:17
  (7) Wilhelm Finn Eriksson 46:18 105 11:58 181 -15 620:56 171:09
  (8) Niklas Aldin 98:06 163 31:27 172 -9 719:02 201:29
  (9) Martin Melecký 57:38 90 14:54 156 -16 776:40 216:18
  (10) Mattias Wilhelmsson 90:03 178 Omstart 139 -8 870:03 216:42
 
149 155 OK Älvsjö-Örby 1           867:29 217:28
  (1) Janis Tamuzs 84:14 114 3:33 114 0 84:14 3:33
  (2) Björn Larsson 48:00 43 50:50 64 -50 132:14 6:18
  (3) Edgars Lakis 87:59 67 95:10 63 -1 220:13 18:01
  (4) Karlis Baltacis 118:56 67 124:03 49 -14 339:09 30:50
  (5) Stefan Nordström 93:26 295 96:23 109 +60 432:35 68:44
  (6) Anders Mattsson 74:19 192 24:02 114 +5 506:54 92:33
  (7) Conny Ekstrand 54:35 200 20:15 114 0 561:29 111:42
  (8) Henrik Almkvist 143:46 277 77:07 159 +45 705:15 187:42
  (9) Karl Mårtensson 79:05 209 36:21 163 +4 784:20 223:58
  (10) Magnus Nordström 83:09 169 Omstart 129 -14 863:09 217:28
 
150 158 OK Klyftamo 1           868:37 218:36
  (1) Simon G. Markendahl 83:59 108 3:18 108 0 83:59 3:18
  (2) Lord Peter Markendahl 65:07 239 67:57 156 +48 149:06 23:10
  (3) Gustaf Wennerberg 96:15 107 103:26 140 -16 245:21 43:09
  (4) Fajer Wennerberg 178:19 277 183:26 204 +64 423:40 115:21
  (5) Mathias Häggblom 71:09 162 74:06 193 -11 494:49 130:58
  (6) Mr. Simon Sanderi 66:30 122 16:13 179 -14 561:19 146:58
  (7) Sara Jonsson 55:16 203 20:56 176 -3 616:35 166:48
  (8) Albin Evertsson 98:51 167 32:12 168 -8 715:26 197:53
  (9) Fabian Wennerberg 60:18 117 17:34 155 -13 775:44 215:22
  (10) David Jonsson 92:53 205 Omstart 160 -5 872:53 218:36
 
151 89 Hyvinkään Rasti 1           873:22 223:21
  (1) Erno Pakkala 102:26 232 21:45 232 0 102:26 21:45
  (2) Janne Karri 57:07 168 59:57 206 -26 159:33 33:37
  (3) Toni Pikkarainen 98:57 136 106:08 177 -29 258:30 56:18
  (4) Sampo Sillanpää 139:14 157 144:21 148 -29 397:44 89:25
  (5) Kimmo Niemi 84:01 268 86:58 170 +22 481:45 117:54
  (6) Jouni Karetjoki 62:53 84 12:36 148 -22 544:38 130:17
  (7) Jyrki Nikkinen 46:34 110 12:14 139 -9 591:12 141:25
  (8) Jussi Partanen 89:46 113 23:07 136 -3 680:58 163:25
  (9) Tero Niemi 80:23 212 37:39 143 +7 761:21 200:59
  (10) Tapani Partanen 112:01 270 Omstart 222 +8 892:01 223:21
 
151 115 Bredaryds SOK 1           873:22 223:21
  (1) Henrik Andersson 83:44 96 3:03 96 0 83:44 3:03
  (2) Fredrik Eriksson 56:41 158 59:31 118 +22 140:25 14:29
  (3) Robert Karlsson 102:56 166 110:07 137 +19 243:21 41:09
  (4) Per Sigvardson 160:25 248 165:32 158 +21 403:46 95:27
  (5) Torbjörn Johansson 78:42 236 81:39 173 +15 482:28 118:37
  (6) Peter Aronsson 70:14 150 19:57 168 -5 552:42 138:21
  (7) Stefan Svensson 51:34 168 17:14 164 -4 604:16 154:29
  (8) Magnus Trofast 106:22 210 39:43 162 -2 710:38 193:05
  (9) Mats Nylund 59:04 104 16:20 153 -9 769:42 209:20
  (10) Henric Johnsson 103:40 239 Omstart 193 -2 883:40 223:21
 
153 270 Köping-Kolsva OK 1           877:19 227:18
  (1) Janne Selkälä 84:09 111 3:28 111 0 84:09 3:28
  (2) Cristian Larsson 61:12 214 64:02 140 +29 145:21 19:25
  (3) Jonas Vikström 103:22 170 110:33 145 +5 248:43 46:31
  (4) Sergey Doronin 141:02 167 146:09 139 -6 389:45 81:26
  (5) Eric Englöf 86:19 277 89:16 159 +20 476:04 112:13
  (6) Niclas Larsson 72:25 178 22:08 158 -1 548:29 134:08
  (7) Samuel Hedlund 49:57 147 15:37 154 -4 598:26 148:39
  (8) Marcus Eek 108:38 224 41:59 160 +6 707:04 189:31
  (9) Niklas Landqvist 77:24 203 34:40 164 +4 784:28 224:06
  (10) Henrik Holmberg 92:51 204 Omstart 159 -11 872:51 227:18
 
154 191 OK Ozons 1           877:24 227:23
  (1) Valters ?boli?š 107:53 247 27:12 247 0 107:53 27:12
  (2) Jur?is Krasti?š 65:55 245 68:45 247 0 173:48 47:52
  (3) Ivars Žagars 99:21 139 106:32 211 -36 273:09 70:57
  (4) J?nis Skujenieks 145:26 185 150:33 183 -28 418:35 110:16
  (5) ?irts Lini?š 67:35 105 70:32 177 -6 486:10 122:19
  (6) Martins Lismanis 71:38 167 21:21 173 -4 557:48 143:27
  (7) Art?rs Gr?nbergs 56:22 208 22:02 173 0 614:10 164:23
  (8) M?rti?š Skujenieks 100:22 172 33:43 167 -6 714:32 196:59
  (9) Ivars K?avi?š 66:53 156 24:09 159 -8 781:25 221:03
  (10) Kalvis Br?ns 95:59 211 Omstart 166 -5 875:59 227:23
 
155 205 Rastivarsat / Delta / Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3           877:32 227:31
  (1) Tatu Leirimaa 83:29 89 2:48 89 0 83:29 2:48
  (2) Juha Kiljunen 65:09 240 67:59 152 +63 148:38 22:42
  (3) Harri Hytönen 111:48 223 118:59 183 +31 260:26 58:14
  (4) Denis Glazunov 119:27 70 124:34 130 -53 379:53 71:34
  (5) Kimmo Hirvonen 79:13 242 82:10 134 +4 459:06 95:15
  (6) Jussi-Petri Hirvonen 84:14 251 33:57 146 +12 543:20 128:59
  (7) Lassi Hirvonen 69:48 269 35:28 172 +26 613:08 163:21
  (8) Jarkko Keinänen 111:02 232 44:23 177 +5 724:10 206:37
  (9) Irina Mihalko 63:00 135 20:16 166 -11 787:10 226:48
  (10) Olli-Petteri Hirvonen 90:22 185 Omstart 145 -11 870:22 227:31
 
156 130 OK Österåker 1           878:01 228:00
  (1) Stefan P Svanström 97:44 197 17:03 197 0 97:44 17:03
  (2) Kalle Persson 72:45 285 75:35 238 +41 170:29 44:33
  (3) Tomas Albinsson 112:12 226 119:23 226 -12 282:41 80:29
  (4) Elias Johansson 137:28 149 142:35 202 -24 420:09 111:50
  (5) Peter Enoksson 64:53 81 67:50 176 -26 485:02 121:11
  (6) Håkan Dahlbäck 72:44 181 22:27 172 -4 557:46 143:25
  (7) Frej Fernström 52:58 180 18:38 168 -4 610:44 160:57
  (8) Tobias Andersson 102:56 191 36:17 166 -2 713:40 196:07
  (9) Niclas Nilsson 73:42 189 30:58 167 +1 787:22 227:00
  (10) Pontus Bergström 90:39 190 Omstart 148 -11 870:39 228:00
 
157 189 Modum O-lag 1           878:17 228:16
  (1) Eirik Stærkeby Jelstad 96:25 184 15:44 184 0 96:25 15:44
  (2) Karsten Kopland 58:18 183 61:08 177 -7 154:43 28:47
  (3) David Løver 96:06 105 103:17 156 -21 250:49 48:37
  (4) Stian Jelstad 164:07 253 169:14 180 +24 414:56 106:37
  (5) Arno Grönhovd 80:05 246 83:02 195 +15 495:01 131:10
  (6) Jörgen Mårtensson 73:21 186 23:04 186 -9 568:22 154:01
  (7) Roar Bye 56:03 206 21:43 186 0 624:25 174:38
  (8) Henrik Mårtensson 91:03 123 24:24 169 -17 715:28 197:55
  (9) Jens Kristian Kopland 71:08 178 28:24 165 -4 786:36 226:14
  (10) Leif Eriksson 91:41 197 Omstart 153 -8 871:41 228:16
 
158 105 Sundsvalls OK 1           879:18 229:17
  (1) Pessi Liukkonen 90:07 147 9:26 147 0 90:07 9:26
  (2) Rolf Johansson 69:53 266 72:43 208 +61 160:00 34:04
  (3) Tomas Edström 119:14 251 126:25 219 +11 279:14 77:02
  (4) Per Jangdal 141:08 168 146:15 203 -16 420:22 112:03
  (5) Erik Toomingas 72:06 173 75:03 188 -15 492:28 128:37
  (6) Anders Vedin 73:02 185 22:45 183 -5 565:30 151:09
  (7) Tommy Fröjd 50:55 156 16:35 175 -8 616:25 166:38
  (8) Martin Nissar 94:53 140 28:14 163 -12 711:18 193:45
  (9) Magnus Jonsson 80:48 213 38:04 169 +6 792:06 231:44
  (10) David Holmberg 87:12 176 Omstart 137 -11 867:12 229:17
 
159 259 Bohuslän-Dals OF 1           883:37 233:36
  (1) Torsten Molitor 112:27 257 31:46 257 0 112:27 31:46
  (2) Christoffer Olsson 64:44 235 67:34 252 -5 177:11 51:15
  (3) Viktoria Flinkmark 108:37 200 115:48 235 -17 285:48 83:36
  (4) Ulrik Olsson 133:30 133 138:37 193 -42 419:18 110:59
  (5) Noak Sandberg 79:33 245 82:30 199 +6 498:51 135:00
  (6) Axel Wassenius 66:53 127 16:36 184 -15 565:44 151:23
  (7) Håkan Linden 61:22 236 27:02 188 +4 627:06 177:19
  (8) Oscar Gustafsson 95:40 150 29:01 176 -12 722:46 205:13
  (9) Mattias Johansson 69:54 172 27:10 171 -5 792:40 232:18
  (10) David Nilsson 90:57 194 Omstart 152 -12 870:57 233:36
 
160 275 OK Ravinen 2           883:51 233:50
  (1) Anders Bögevig 98:02 200 17:21 200 0 98:02 17:21
  (2) Niklas Wansölin 59:38 197 62:28 195 -5 157:40 31:44
  (3) Lars Forsberg 102:56 166 110:07 184 -11 260:36 58:24
  (4) John Hartley 168:08 262 173:15 210 +26 428:44 120:25
  (5) Stefan Karlsson 79:14 243 82:11 209 -1 507:58 144:07
  (6) Peter Albrektsson 63:42 95 13:25 191 -18 571:40 157:19
  (7) Jonas Rinnbäck 49:06 139 14:46 180 -11 620:46 170:59
  (8) Stefan Berg 98:53 168 32:14 175 -5 719:39 202:06
  (9) Torbjörn Kölzow 61:25 124 18:41 158 -17 781:04 220:42
  (10) Jon Marsden 102:47 230 Omstart 185 +2 882:47 233:50
 
161 325 Nybro OK / Kalmar OK 1           885:58 235:57
  (1) Maciej Grabowski 83:39 92 2:58 92 0 83:39 2:58
  (2) Jakob Jakobsson 56:54 162 59:44 119 +27 140:33 14:37
  (3) Oscar Stensson-Bohman 102:46 162 109:57 136 +17 243:19 41:07
  (4) Per-Markus Jönsson 138:39 154 143:46 134 -2 381:58 73:39
  (5) Mats Söderberg 81:42 255 84:39 137 +3 463:40 99:49
  (6) Patrik Lundqvist 88:22 269 38:05 165 +28 552:02 137:41
  (7) Lars-Olof Lundquist 51:53 172 17:33 163 -2 603:55 154:08
  (8) Håkan Almqvist 112:55 238 46:16 171 +8 716:50 199:17
  (9) Tobias Borger 73:02 182 30:18 168 -3 789:52 229:30
  (10) Slawomir Cygler 96:06 212 Omstart 167 -7 876:06 235:57
 
162 141 IF Thor 1           886:24 236:23
  (1) Ola Lind 91:55 159 11:14 159 0 91:55 11:14
  (2) Fredrik Elwinger 62:55 227 65:45 178 +19 154:50 28:54
  (3) Mats Jonsell 105:09 181 112:20 178 0 259:59 57:47
  (4) Thomas Pettersson 159:39 245 164:46 195 +17 419:38 111:19
  (5) Jonas Andersson 79:08 241 82:05 197 +2 498:46 134:55
  (6) Magnus Wallenborg 73:29 188 23:12 193 -4 572:15 157:54
  (7) Petter Ranefall 48:58 136 14:38 183 -10 621:13 171:26
  (8) Robert Pettersson 98:18 166 31:39 174 -9 719:31 201:58
  (9) Niklas Reinholdsson 64:24 143 21:40 162 -12 783:55 223:33
  (10) Daniel Andersson-Olm 102:29 225 Omstart 182 0 882:29 236:23
 
163 271 Göteborg-Majorna OK 4           888:33 238:32
  (1) Johan Sandström 97:50 198 17:09 198 0 97:50 17:09
  (2) Ola Wallinder 66:25 251 69:15 223 +25 164:15 38:19
  (3) Andreas S Johansson 114:45 232 121:56 217 -6 279:00 76:48
  (4) Richard Brankell 140:12 163 145:19 189 -28 419:12 110:53
  (5) Anton Blom 73:23 184 76:20 189 0 492:35 128:44
  (6) Olof Halvarsson 74:58 201 24:41 185 -4 567:33 153:12
  (7) Emma Bergman 57:22 216 23:02 187 +2 624:55 175:08
  (8) Anders H Johansson 112:01 236 45:22 183 -4 736:56 219:23
  (9) Helen Bridle 59:10 106 16:26 172 -11 796:06 235:44
  (10) Judith Wyder 92:27 201 Omstart 156 -9 872:27 238:32
 
164 163 Gjø-Vard OL / Toten-Troll 1           888:37 238:36
  (1) Sindre Godager 93:23 168 12:42 168 0 93:23 12:42
  (2) Anders Bergum 65:59 246 68:49 205 +37 159:22 33:26
  (3) Martin Øhman 110:31 214 117:42 205 0 269:53 67:41
  (4) Øyvind Lien 156:21 232 161:28 206 +1 426:14 117:55
  (5) Eskil Sande Gullord 63:11 61 66:08 184 -22 489:25 125:34
  (6) Nils Harald Staff 74:52 200 24:35 182 -2 564:17 149:56
  (7) Elling Fossheim Asplin 57:02 211 22:42 184 +2 621:19 171:32
  (8) Are Strandlie 107:52 220 41:13 179 -5 729:11 211:38
  (9) Jens Waage 80:18 211 37:34 176 -3 809:29 249:07
  (10) Audun Strandlie 79:08 159 Omstart 117 -12 859:08 238:36
 
165 251 Falkenbergs OK 1           891:02 241:01
  (1) Henrik Bengtsson 106:18 244 25:37 244 0 106:18 25:37
  (2) Lennart Bengtsson 60:40 211 63:30 230 -14 166:58 41:02
  (3) Mikael Lundqvist 103:49 174 111:00 209 -21 270:47 68:35
  (4) Jesper Nelsén 148:36 195 153:43 194 -15 419:23 111:04
  (5) Rasmus Blockgren 70:44 156 73:41 185 -9 490:07 126:16
  (6) Johan Hagström 105:31 297 55:14 210 +25 595:38 181:17
  (7) Jonatan Andersson 53:57 195 19:37 202 -8 649:35 199:48
  (8) Jacob Vikström 94:53 140 28:14 187 -15 744:28 226:55
  (9) Marcus Åhlén 69:14 168 26:30 177 -10 813:42 253:20
  (10) Daniel Johansson 77:20 154 Omstart 109 -12 857:20 241:01
 
166 127 OK Tyr 2           900:17 250:16
  (1) Johannes Svensson 99:39 206 18:58 206 0 99:39 18:58
  (2) Erik Forsgren 53:50 119 56:40 173 -33 153:29 27:33
  (3) Emil Wikström 108:59 202 116:10 186 +13 262:28 60:16
  (4) David Modig 156:45 236 161:52 191 +5 419:13 110:54
  (5) Jesper Öström 68:34 126 71:31 179 -12 487:47 123:56
  (6) Patrik Norlin 96:10 284 45:53 202 +23 583:57 169:36
  (7) Tomas Havlicek 52:14 175 17:54 194 -8 636:11 186:24
  (8) Erik Råberg 100:55 181 34:16 185 -9 737:06 219:33
  (9) Martin Ericson 70:59 176 28:15 175 -10 808:05 247:43
  (10) Rickard Ericsson 92:12 198 Omstart 154 -9 872:12 250:16
 
167 274 Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1           901:47 251:46
  (1) Anton Sundgren 97:28 192 16:47 192 0 97:28 16:47
  (2) Mattias Sandqvist 60:04 202 62:54 194 +2 157:32 31:36
  (3) Mats Edengren 102:47 163 109:58 181 -13 260:19 58:07
  (4) Jonas Giding 155:43 227 160:50 181 0 416:02 107:43
  (5) Rebecca Bjärrenholt 77:04 220 80:01 191 +10 493:06 129:15
  (6) Alexandra Bjärrenholt 78:48 229 28:31 192 +1 571:54 157:33
  (7) Patrik Sundgren 62:02 238 27:42 191 -1 633:56 184:09
  (8) Niklas Cedstedt 103:17 193 36:38 186 -5 737:13 219:40
  (9) William Hultqvist 65:42 150 22:58 173 -13 802:55 242:33
  (10) Christer Arksand 98:52 219 Omstart 177 -6 878:52 251:46
 
168 267 Sundbybergs IK 1           902:14 252:13
  (1) Mårten Lundquist 95:41 177 15:00 177 0 95:41 15:00
  (2) Simon Mellin 60:24 207 63:14 182 +5 156:05 30:09
  (3) Peter Kolmskog 110:38 215 117:49 201 +19 266:43 64:31
  (4) Ronny Falk 209:37 295 214:44 248 +47 476:20 168:01
  (5) Niklas Wernersson 69:56 149 72:53 239 -9 546:16 182:25
  (6) David Mellin 63:27 90 13:10 224 -15 609:43 195:22
  (7) Jonas Carlsson 51:34 168 17:14 213 -11 661:17 211:30
  (8) Assar Lindström 94:05 139 27:26 197 -16 755:22 237:49
  (9) Jan-Olof Bogren 69:03 167 26:19 186 -11 824:25 264:03
  (10) Fredrik Bjernulf 77:49 157 Omstart 114 -18 857:49 252:13
 
169 310 Forsa OK 1           904:13 254:12
  (1) Simon Andersson 92:09 165 11:28 165 0 92:09 11:28
  (2) Jon Åkesson 67:02 256 69:52 202 +37 159:11 33:15
  (3) Andreas Davidsson 100:50 152 108:01 179 -23 260:01 57:49
  (4) Martin Larsson 159:12 244 164:19 191 +12 419:13 110:54
  (5) Gunnar Forsgren 69:25 140 72:22 183 -8 488:38 124:47
  (6) Per-Åke Bladh 95:10 282 44:53 201 +18 583:48 169:27
  (7) Kalle Larsson 53:18 187 18:58 196 -5 637:06 187:19
  (8) Jonas Gustavsson 99:57 171 33:18 184 -12 737:03 219:30
  (9) Carl-Erik Sjöberg 77:01 202 34:17 178 -6 814:04 253:42
  (10) Henrik Trolin 90:09 180 Omstart 141 -9 870:09 254:12
 
170 215 OK Linné 4           904:32 254:31
  (1) Marcus Phersson 112:24 256 31:43 256 0 112:24 31:43
  (2) Mattias Lundblad 59:45 200 62:35 243 -13 172:09 46:13
  (3) Mats Fröberg 107:00 193 114:11 218 -25 279:09 76:57
  (4) Mattias Nilsson 139:30 159 144:37 184 -34 418:39 110:20
  (5) Johan J Möller 69:49 148 72:46 182 -2 488:28 124:37
  (6) Dan Hörnell 70:48 162 20:31 175 -7 559:16 144:55
  (7) Bengt Jonsson 53:26 188 19:06 171 -4 612:42 162:55
  (8) Henrik Roos 91:24 125 24:45 156 -15 704:06 186:33
  (9) Johan Westerbergh 77:26 204 34:42 160 +4 781:32 221:10
  (10) Staffan Åkerblom 123:00 280 Omstart 234 +10 903:00 254:31
 
171 224 Porsgrunn OL / Larvik OK / Skien OK 1           905:36 255:35
  (1) Dag Steinar Ragvin 96:01 181 15:20 181 0 96:01 15:20
  (2) Paul Martin Remme 54:48 132 57:38 163 -18 150:49 24:53
  (3) Jørn Sundby 102:37 161 109:48 159 -4 253:26 51:14
  (4) Knut Wiig Mathisen 146:26 188 151:33 156 -3 399:52 91:33
  (5) Per Olav Gulbrandsen 77:26 223 80:23 161 +5 477:18 113:27
  (6) Petter Moe 106:17 298 56:00 199 +38 583:35 169:14
  (7) Baptiste Verdin 56:24 209 22:04 197 -2 639:59 190:12
  (8) Bjørnar Olsrød 111:11 234 44:32 191 -6 751:10 233:37
  (9) Kjell Westin 63:58 141 21:14 180 -11 815:08 254:46
  (10) Dag Ausen 90:28 187 Omstart 146 -9 870:28 255:35
 
172 287 SBS Vikke 1           908:40 258:39
  (1) Sami Virta 121:26 282 40:45 282 0 121:26 40:45
  (2) Mikko Määttä 49:38 72 52:28 239 -43 171:04 45:08
  (3) Veli-Matti Rintala 111:35 222 118:46 225 -14 282:39 80:27
  (4) Pasi Tölkkö 143:58 179 149:05 209 -16 426:37 118:18
  (5) Markus Puusepp 76:08 209 79:05 204 -5 502:45 138:54
  (6) Veli-Matti Hanhela 68:22 138 18:05 190 -14 571:07 156:46
  (7) Teemu Juselius 69:33 268 35:13 198 +8 640:40 190:53
  (8) Tommi Kallikari 107:28 217 40:49 188 -10 748:08 230:35
  (9) Tapio Viiri 70:15 173 27:31 182 -6 818:23 258:01
  (10) Jussi Leskinen 90:17 184 Omstart 144 -10 870:17 258:39
 
173 262 OK Orinto 1           912:17 262:16
  (1) Erik Classon 108:06 248 27:25 248 0 108:06 27:25
  (2) Magnus Homann 59:10 191 62:00 232 -16 167:16 41:20
  (3) Stefan Lund 107:54 197 115:05 212 -20 275:10 72:58
  (4) Niklas Andersson 143:07 174 148:14 182 -30 418:17 109:58
  (5) Per Andersson 74:18 198 77:15 189 +7 492:35 128:44
  (6) Carl-Henry Andersson 77:33 219 27:16 189 0 570:08 155:47
  (7) Brett Weihart 50:29 150 16:09 179 -10 620:37 170:50
  (8) Johan Andersson 116:04 252 49:25 181 +2 736:41 219:08
  (9) Elin Classon 82:40 220 39:56 183 +2 819:21 258:59
  (10) Björn Karlsson 92:56 206 Omstart 162 -10 872:56 262:16
 
174 227 Jönköpings OK / IF Hallby SOK 3           914:32 264:31
  (1) Lars Lundström 84:09 111 3:28 111 0 84:09 3:28
  (2) Klas Grönqvist 64:22 231 67:12 149 +38 148:31 22:35
  (3) Johan Hansson 111:50 225 119:01 182 +33 260:21 58:09
  (4) Johannes Eklöf 137:08 146 142:15 145 -37 397:29 89:10
  (5) Erik Stillemark 83:16 262 86:13 167 +22 480:45 116:54
  (6) Johan Löfström 87:44 264 37:27 187 +20 568:29 154:08
  (7) Johanna Lindgren 74:35 280 40:15 200 +13 643:04 193:17
  (8) Claus Johansson 107:39 218 41:00 190 -10 750:43 233:10
  (9) Oskar Pettersson 81:09 215 38:25 193 +3 831:52 271:30
  (10) Oskar Claesson 82:40 165 Omstart 125 -19 862:40 264:31
 
175 301 Målilla OK 1           915:49 265:48
  (1) Erik Karlsson 90:24 148 9:43 148 0 90:24 9:43
  (2) Jonas Olausson 58:31 187 61:21 153 +5 148:55 22:59
  (3) Emil Svalbring 100:56 153 108:07 150 -3 249:51 47:39
  (4) Peter Alvarsson 132:53 132 138:00 136 -14 382:44 74:25
  (5) Anders Svalbring 92:03 293 95:00 156 +20 474:47 110:56
  (6) Marcus Johansson 99:56 292 49:39 197 +41 574:43 160:22
  (7) Josef Svalbring 46:25 106 12:05 182 -15 621:08 171:21
  (8) Herman Billing 112:54 237 46:15 180 -2 734:02 216:29
  (9) Gunnar Karlsson 71:01 177 28:17 174 -6 805:03 244:41
  (10) Tony Zetterström 110:46 263 Omstart 217 +1 890:46 265:48
 
176 299 OK Kontinent / Malmö OK 1           920:04 270:03
  (1) Robin Westesson 102:04 230 21:23 230 0 102:04 21:23
  (2) Magnus Jönsson 60:02 201 62:52 216 -14 162:06 36:10
  (3) Ted Gustavsson 113:13 228 120:24 213 -3 275:19 73:07
  (4) Per Aspegren 148:45 196 153:52 205 -8 424:04 115:45
  (5) Simon Yngve 76:50 215 79:47 201 -4 500:54 137:03
  (6) Oskar Jensen Sondén 74:25 194 24:08 198 -3 575:19 160:58
  (7) Håkan Grubb 58:12 220 23:52 190 -8 633:31 183:44
  (8) Mikael Nilsson 117:03 254 50:24 189 -1 750:34 233:01
  (9) vacant 73:18 185 30:34 185 -4 823:52 263:30
  (10) Johan Aspegren 96:12 214 Omstart 169 -9 876:12 270:03
 
177 190 Hagaby GOIF 2           920:08 270:07
  (1) Lars Persson 112:34 258 31:53 258 0 112:34 31:53
  (2) Jan-Åke Stolt Karlsson 63:43 228 66:33 251 -7 176:17 50:21
  (3) Olof Olofsson 130:57 276 138:08 255 +4 307:14 105:02
  (4) Christer Alm 154:55 224 160:02 238 -17 462:09 153:50
  (5) Roger Engman 74:10 195 77:07 230 -8 536:19 172:28
  (6) Fredrik Regborn 69:27 144 19:10 220 -10 605:46 191:25
  (7) Örjan Säker 49:10 141 14:50 207 -13 654:56 205:09
  (8) Ulf Hallmén 105:17 207 38:38 202 -5 760:13 242:40
  (9) Anders Lindéus 54:06 57 11:22 179 -23 814:19 253:57
  (10) Hans Egefalk 105:49 248 Omstart 201 -2 885:49 270:07
 
178 252 Kils OK 1           926:56 276:55
  (1) Anton Nilsson 140:15 306 59:34 306 0 140:15 59:34
  (2) Lars Holmgård 65:17 243 68:07 289 -17 205:32 79:36
  (3) Magnus Nordström 135:46 286 142:57 281 -8 341:18 139:06
  (4) Jan Olm 130:09 115 135:16 240 -41 471:27 163:08
  (5) Christer Skoog 63:12 62 66:09 227 -13 534:39 170:48
  (6) Lars Nordström 70:08 148 19:51 219 -8 604:47 190:26
  (7) Andreas Uller 55:03 201 20:43 209 -10 659:50 210:03
  (8) Sofia Holmgård 100:38 175 33:59 204 -5 760:28 242:55
  (9) Jonas Uller 76:22 200 33:38 197 -9 836:50 276:28
  (10) Bengt Hansske 90:06 179 Omstart 140 -17 870:06 276:55
 
179 219 Tullinge SK 3           932:24 282:23
  (1) Lars Sjöberg 95:01 174 14:20 174 0 95:01 14:20
  (2) Rikard Imark 57:41 176 60:31 170 -4 152:42 26:46
  (3) Mats Fryxell 110:00 210 117:11 193 +23 262:42 60:30
  (4) Erik Berggren 174:03 271 179:10 213 +20 436:45 128:26
  (5) Per-Ove Kivisäkk 76:23 211 79:20 212 -1 513:08 149:17
  (6) Robert Lidström 78:07 226 27:50 206 -6 591:15 176:54
  (7) Niklas Kåvius 63:27 245 29:07 206 0 654:42 204:55
  (8) Kenneth Jönsson 97:22 159 30:43 193 -13 752:04 234:31
  (9) Per-Arne Forsberg 74:22 194 31:38 189 -4 826:26 266:04
  (10) Tomas Hultqvist 105:58 250 Omstart 203 -10 885:58 282:23
 
180 135 Söders-Tyresö 2           933:11 283:10
  (1) Jan Norling 102:50 235 22:09 235 0 102:50 22:09
  (2) Daniel Pelyhe 59:37 196 62:27 219 -16 162:27 36:31
  (3) Pär Svensson 125:57 271 133:08 237 +18 288:24 86:12
  (4) Tomas Lilja 155:46 228 160:53 222 -15 444:10 135:51
  (5) Sara Nozkova 84:10 269 87:07 222 0 528:20 164:29
  (6) Lucie Krafkova 75:48 206 25:31 218 -4 604:08 189:47
  (7) Andreas Prastorfer 55:46 205 21:26 210 -8 659:54 210:07
  (8) Mishka Omova 95:27 146 28:48 196 -14 755:21 237:48
  (9) Stepanka Kosova 74:02 192 31:18 190 -6 829:23 269:01
  (10) Hans Vedin 103:48 240 Omstart 194 -10 883:48 283:10
 
181 337 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 4           934:47 284:46
  (1) Hans Tarandi 114:45 262 34:04 262 0 114:45 34:04
  (2) Magnus Rajan 62:43 224 65:33 253 -9 177:28 51:32
  (3) Pär Lilja 107:25 195 114:36 230 -23 284:53 82:41
  (4) Mattias Ganslandt 165:24 254 170:31 226 -4 450:17 141:58
  (5) Wilhelm von Frenckell 83:52 267 86:49 226 0 534:09 170:18
  (6) Mikael Tarandi 72:51 183 22:34 223 -3 607:00 192:39
  (7) Tapani Mattus 59:22 231 25:02 218 -5 666:22 216:35
  (8) Nils Malm 94:02 138 27:23 203 -15 760:24 242:51
  (9) Johan Sällfors 70:47 175 28:03 192 -11 831:11 270:49
  (10) Martin Terry 103:36 238 Omstart 192 -11 883:36 284:46
 
182 254 Sol Tranås / Västerviks OK / Gammelby OK 1           934:55 284:54
  (1) Gabriel Ireståhl 99:04 205 18:23 205 0 99:04 18:23
  (2) Rickard Ingesson 60:15 206 63:05 204 -1 159:19 33:23
  (3) Michael Hertin 97:29 121 104:40 175 -29 256:48 54:36
  (4) Tommy Pap 154:08 220 159:15 175 0 410:56 102:37
  (5) Emil Lindström 69:28 142 72:25 163 -12 480:24 116:33
  (6) Oskar Ireståhl 71:32 166 21:15 164 +1 551:56 137:35
  (7) Karl Bengtsson 51:38 170 17:18 162 -2 603:34 153:47
  (8) Niklas Jakobsson 125:28 265 58:49 178 +16 729:02 211:29
  (9) Oskar Syd 97:03 225 54:19 188 +10 826:05 265:43
  (10) Martin Fagerlund 108:50 259 Omstart 212 -6 888:50 284:54
 
183 100 Sävedalens AIK 2           935:43 285:42
  (1) Sven Granfors 101:53 225 21:12 225 0 101:53 21:12
  (2) Ilya Belianka 57:06 167 59:56 200 -25 158:59 33:03
  (3) Vidar Faxén 110:43 216 117:54 204 +4 269:42 67:30
  (4) Peter Lekberg 150:07 203 155:14 199 -5 419:49 111:30
  (5) Mats Lindqvist 83:17 263 86:14 205 +6 503:06 139:15
  (6) Erik Österlin 83:46 248 33:29 205 0 586:52 172:31
  (7) Markus Kempe 61:27 237 27:07 201 -4 648:19 198:32
  (8) Anders Leire 103:32 194 36:53 192 -9 751:51 234:18
  (9) Johan Nilsson 74:13 193 31:29 187 -5 826:04 265:42
  (10) Albin Sunesson 109:39 261 Omstart 215 -4 889:39 285:42
 
184 134 Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2           937:58 287:57
  (1) Joakim Berg 120:14 278 39:33 278 0 120:14 39:33
  (2) Lars Palmqvist 59:26 194 62:16 255 -23 179:40 53:44
  (3) Martin Bjurner 118:24 244 125:35 246 -9 298:04 95:52
  (4) Nils Edvardsson 143:21 175 148:28 219 -27 441:25 133:06
  (5) Mats Lundbäck 76:41 213 79:38 214 -5 518:06 154:15
  (6) Robert Pedersen 66:31 124 16:14 204 -10 584:37 170:16
  (7) Isak Langerak 51:28 164 17:08 193 -11 636:05 186:18
  (8) Oskar Nordmark 100:47 179 34:08 182 -11 736:52 219:19
  (9) Jonathan Alm 84:26 221 41:42 184 +2 821:18 260:56
  (10) Magnus Sneitz 116:40 274 Omstart 227 0 896:40 287:57
 
185 285 Ulvilan Ura 1           938:18 288:17
  (1) Marko Ojala 102:02 229 21:21 229 0 102:02 21:21
  (2) Kalevi Mäkipää 62:09 221 64:59 222 -7 164:11 38:15
  (3) Mikko Yli-Kauppila 120:44 256 127:55 231 +9 284:55 82:43
  (4) Jyrki Haikonen 141:30 169 146:37 207 -24 426:25 118:06
  (5) Eetu Holmberg 71:56 169 74:53 196 -11 498:21 134:30
  (6) Ville Holmberg 85:26 255 35:09 200 +4 583:47 169:26
  (7) Ville Sundelin 57:15 215 22:55 199 -1 641:02 191:15
  (8) Mika Rintala 114:02 242 47:23 195 -4 755:04 237:31
  (9) Jari Lepola 60:54 118 18:10 181 -14 815:58 255:36
  (10) Samuli Mäkipää 122:20 279 Omstart 233 +4 902:20 288:17
 
186 212 Attunda OK 2           938:21 288:20
  (1) Tomas Henriksson 106:02 243 25:21 243 0 106:02 25:21
  (2) Daniel Roos 60:47 213 63:37 228 -15 166:49 40:53
  (3) Niklas Henriksson 114:58 233 122:09 223 -5 281:47 79:35
  (4) Lars Gerhardsson 169:12 264 174:19 228 +5 450:59 142:40
  (5) Alexander Fors 70:56 158 73:53 217 -11 521:55 158:04
  (6) Esbjörn Eriksson 70:18 151 20:01 207 -10 592:13 177:52
  (7) Simon Martelius 61:02 235 26:42 203 -4 653:15 203:28
  (8) Andreas Fredriksson 102:37 188 35:58 199 -4 755:52 238:19
  (9) Johan Redtzer 73:36 188 30:52 191 -8 829:28 269:06
  (10) Stefan Redtzer 108:53 260 Omstart 213 -5 888:53 288:20
 
187 295 Keravan Urheilijat / Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1           940:52 290:51
  (1) Eero Saleva 93:15 167 12:34 167 0 93:15 12:34
  (2) Topi Raitanen 60:04 202 62:54 171 +4 153:19 27:23
  (3) Teemu Kemppainen 109:54 209 117:05 194 +23 263:13 61:01
  (4) Antti Virsu 156:37 235 161:44 200 +6 419:50 111:31
  (5) Perttu Sainio 78:59 239 81:56 198 -2 498:49 134:58
  (6) Tommi Kemppainen 85:16 252 34:59 203 +5 584:05 169:44
  (7) Tommi Hakuli 69:18 267 34:58 204 +1 653:23 203:36
  (8) Pauli Juutilainen 101:59 185 35:20 197 -7 755:22 237:49
  (9) Olli Malinen 82:04 218 39:20 198 -1 837:26 277:04
  (10) Jani Seppälä 103:26 236 Omstart 190 -9 883:26 290:51
 
188 245 Istrums SK / IF Hagen 1           942:15 292:14
  (1) Anders Påhlman 102:26 232 21:45 232 0 102:26 21:45
  (2) Joachim Friberg 62:00 219 64:50 224 -8 164:26 38:30
  (3) Lars Jakobsson 115:17 236 122:28 220 -4 279:43 77:31
  (4) Tony Gustavsen 171:05 266 176:12 227 +7 450:48 142:29
  (5) Mattias Pauli 74:33 200 77:30 219 -8 525:21 161:30
  (6) Bo Spångberg 80:28 235 30:11 221 +2 605:49 191:28
  (7) Åke Wijkmark 49:13 143 14:53 208 -13 655:02 205:15
  (8) Lasse Karlsson 103:41 197 37:02 200 -8 758:43 241:10
  (9) Stefan Andersson 80:04 210 37:20 201 -3 838:47 278:25
  (10) Adrian Pauli 103:28 237 Omstart 191 -9 883:28 292:14
 
189 192 Skogslöparna 1           955:32 305:31
  (1) Börje Pauler 83:08 77 2:27 77 0 83:08 2:27
  (2) Anders Hansson 66:47 254 69:37 159 +82 149:55 23:59
  (3) Stefan Sjölund 98:59 137 106:10 146 -13 248:54 46:42
  (4) Jonas Byström 132:45 130 137:52 133 -13 381:39 73:20
  (5) Oskar Forsberg 73:57 193 76:54 129 -4 455:36 91:45
  (6) Arvid Strandberg 90:22 276 40:05 154 +25 545:58 131:37
  (7) Linus Lindberg 83:02 292 48:42 189 +35 629:00 179:13
  (8) Daniel Persson 131:08 267 64:29 201 +12 760:08 242:35
  (9) Håkan Persson 93:01 224 50:17 229 -3 853:09 292:47
  (10) Per-Johan Josefsson 102:23 223 Omstart 180 -9 882:23 305:31
 
190 86 Hiisirasti 2           958:19 308:18
  (1) Rene Post 87:35 133 6:54 133 0 87:35 6:54
  (2) Roope Koskinen 58:24 185 61:14 142 +9 145:59 20:03
  (3) Olli Väätäinen 99:56 146 107:07 142 0 245:55 43:43
  (4) Juho Uotila 153:21 215 158:28 154 +12 399:16 90:57
  (5) Päivi Autio 73:35 187 76:32 153 -1 472:51 109:00
  (6) Riku Juhala 76:19 209 26:02 161 +8 549:10 134:49
  (7) Joona Huila 50:39 153 16:19 159 -2 599:49 150:02
  (8) Inna Somova 113:26 240 46:47 165 +6 713:15 195:42
  (9) Sari Koskinen 78:52 208 36:08 170 +5 792:07 231:45
  (10) Lassi Kyllonen 166:12 297 Omstart 245 +20 946:12 308:18
 
191 289 NTNUI 4           915:19 265:18
  (1) Gjermund Olsen 100:18 209 19:37 209 0 100:18 19:37
  (2) Bjarte Ims 61:16 215 64:06 213 +4 161:34 35:38
  (3) Håvard Berget 106:55 192 114:06 203 -10 268:29 66:17
  (4) Christian Grönvold 157:57 240 163:04 208 +5 426:26 118:07
  (5) Tore Dyrhaug Mo 75:51 207 78:48 202 -6 502:17 138:26
  (6) Björn J Field 91:54 278 41:37 208 +6 594:11 179:50
  (7) Halvor Steinshott 76:00 282 41:40 219 +11 670:11 220:24
  (8) Fredrik Johansson 92:47 131 26:08 207 -12 762:58 245:25
  (9) Fredrik Rosenberg 62:07 236 Omstart 205 -7 842:07 264:43
  (10) Henrik Svaland Aas 90:14 182 Omstart 142 -9 870:14 265:18
 
192 165 KFUM Örebro OK 2           920:20 270:19
  (1) LARS JONHED 99:58 208 19:17 208 0 99:58 19:17
  (2) Örjan Vellet 57:32 172 60:22 192 -16 157:30 31:34
  (3) Erik Harlén 98:36 131 105:47 170 -22 256:06 53:54
  (4) Stefan Aronsson 151:42 208 156:49 171 +1 407:48 99:29
  (5) Marcus Hardt 85:38 275 88:35 192 +21 493:26 129:35
  (6) Matthias Wiktorsson 75:24 204 25:07 188 -4 568:50 154:29
  (7) David Byrén 52:50 177 18:30 185 -3 621:40 171:53
  (8) Cristoffer Stockman 145:48 280 79:09 209 +24 767:28 249:55
  (9) Erik Jansson 56:09 228 Omstart 196 -10 836:09 263:15
  (10) Erik Göthlin 96:43 217 Omstart 174 -7 876:43 270:19
 
193 198 Kungälvs OK 1           923:59 273:58
  (1) Daniel Hägerstrand 112:11 254 31:30 254 0 112:11 31:30
  (2) Marcus Wetter 87:02 315 89:52 283 +29 199:13 73:17
  (3) Johan Forssten 117:33 242 124:44 262 -21 316:46 114:34
  (4) Eric Tilly 155:02 226 160:09 244 -18 471:48 163:29
  (5) Pontus Jansson 72:12 175 75:09 237 -7 544:00 180:09
  (6) Björn Carlsson 83:39 247 33:22 234 -3 627:39 213:18
  (7) Albin Pålsson 43:49 81 9:29 224 -10 671:28 221:41
  (8) Rickard Norlin 90:37 120 23:58 206 -18 762:05 244:32
  (9) Björn Groth 64:56 240 Omstart 208 -5 844:56 266:39
  (10) Erik Aderstedt 96:58 218 Omstart 175 -8 876:58 273:58
 
194 199 Raumar Orientering 2           928:13 278:12
  (1) Øyvind Lund 81:39 32 0:58 32 0 81:39 0:58
  (2) Witold Jasi?ski 62:47 225 65:37 131 +99 144:26 18:30
  (3) Sondre Ruud Bråten 98:03 124 105:14 130 -1 242:29 40:17
  (4) Øystein Rapp 188:11 286 193:18 212 +82 430:40 122:21
  (5) Amund Hoel 81:32 254 84:29 210 -2 512:12 148:21
  (6) Terje Bråten 87:31 262 37:14 215 +5 599:43 185:22
  (7) Anders Haga 65:54 254 31:34 217 +2 665:37 215:50
  (8) Ola Skage Sander 119:35 259 52:56 218 +1 785:12 267:39
  (9) Ståle Sønsterudbråten 64:48 239 Omstart 207 -10 844:48 289:38
  (10) Aslak Kinneberg 78:13 158 Omstart 115 -14 858:13 278:12
 
195 150 OK Vilse 87 1           934:12 284:11
  (1) Per-Åke Bligård 117:48 274 37:07 274 0 117:48 37:07
  (2) Marko Karkulehto 57:38 174 60:28 248 -26 175:26 49:30
  (3) Henrik Svensson 115:25 237 122:36 242 -6 290:51 88:39
  (4) Niclas Tjernlund 158:13 242 163:20 225 -17 449:04 140:45
  (5) Kalle Ingvarsson 78:08 232 81:05 221 -4 527:12 163:21
  (6) Tim Björkman 82:40 242 32:23 225 +4 609:52 195:31
  (7) Thomas Henmyr 52:42 176 18:22 215 -10 662:34 212:47
  (8) Viktor Henmyr 114:00 241 47:21 214 -1 776:34 259:01
  (9) Carl-Anton Ingmarsson 67:05 247 Omstart 213 -9 847:05 283:17
  (10) Johan Gull 90:33 188 Omstart 147 -10 870:33 284:11
 
196 231 TA Douai 1           935:44 285:43
  (1) Pierre Mahieu 100:50 213 20:09 213 0 100:50 20:09
  (2) Thibault Fontaine 86:35 313 89:25 268 +55 187:25 61:29
  (3) Mathieu Kern-Gillard 119:01 248 126:12 254 -14 306:26 104:14
  (4) Antoine Gouverneur 136:05 144 141:12 221 -33 442:31 134:12
  (5) Alhip Loterie 86:05 276 89:02 223 +2 528:36 164:45
  (6) Laurine Loterie 78:00 225 27:43 222 -1 606:36 192:15
  (7) Loterie Jean Francois 64:20 249 30:00 220 -2 670:56 221:09
  (8) Dubois Xavier 103:35 195 36:56 213 -7 774:31 256:58
  (9) Céline Finas 68:02 250 Omstart 216 -9 848:02 282:11
  (10) Gaëtan Bourgogne 93:11 207 Omstart 163 -8 873:11 285:43
 
197 288 Sjövalla FK / Frölunda OL / IK Uven 1           945:30 295:29
  (1) Anders Hellgren 118:06 276 37:25 276 0 118:06 37:25
  (2) Gustav Boquist 58:09 180 60:59 250 -26 176:15 50:19
  (3) Zdenek Rajnosek 110:30 213 117:41 236 -14 286:45 84:33
  (4) Per-Arne Wahlgren 172:25 269 177:32 235 -1 459:10 150:51
  (5) Thomas Karlsson 73:41 188 76:38 225 -10 532:51 169:00
  (6) Stefan Sjöblom 86:29 257 36:12 230 +5 619:20 204:59
  (7) Magnus Ohlsson 57:05 212 22:45 225 -5 676:25 226:38
  (8) Gerrit Rose 100:56 182 34:17 216 -9 777:21 259:48
  (9) Stefan Hammar 68:34 253 Omstart 219 -10 848:34 285:33
  (10) Stefan Holthoff 99:35 222 Omstart 179 -9 879:35 295:29
 
198 239 OK Denseln 3           954:28 304:27
  (1) Christer Lilja 97:00 186 16:19 186 0 97:00 16:19
  (2) Thomas Persson 62:48 226 65:38 207 +21 159:48 33:52
  (3) Henrik Peterson 119:57 253 127:08 221 +14 279:45 77:33
  (4) Jonas Braam 139:27 158 144:34 189 -32 419:12 110:53
  (5) Thomas Lilja 75:42 206 78:39 194 +5 494:54 131:03
  (6) Martin Engman 78:44 228 28:27 195 +1 573:38 159:17
  (7) Jan Kalered 63:20 244 29:00 195 0 636:58 187:11
  (8) Fredrik Engman 131:32 268 64:53 210 +15 768:30 250:57
  (9) Karl Mollén 68:29 252 Omstart 218 -8 848:29 276:37
  (10) Christer Broström 117:29 276 Omstart 229 -4 897:29 304:27
 
199 187 Vesaisen pojat 1           955:15 305:14
  (1) Janne Runtti 109:35 251 28:54 251 0 109:35 28:54
  (2) Panu Hyvonen 71:05 275 73:55 256 +5 180:40 54:44
  (3) Ilpo Viippola 117:28 241 124:39 247 -9 298:08 95:56
  (4) Erkki Isokoski 183:52 282 188:59 251 +4 482:00 173:41
  (5) Lasse Westerholm 71:12 164 74:09 245 -6 553:12 189:21
  (6) Joonas Savola 78:30 227 28:13 235 -10 631:42 217:21
  (7) Mika Järvenpää 47:07 111 12:47 228 -7 678:49 229:02
  (8) Tommy Jauhojarvi 104:48 204 38:09 217 -11 783:37 266:04
  (9) Tuomas Virtala 76:46 276 Omstart 235 -4 856:46 300:01
  (10) Jan Luiro 94:52 209 Omstart 165 -14 874:52 305:14
 
200 242 Järla Orientering / IK Hakarpspojkarna / OK Motala 4           955:28 305:27
  (1) Johan Pettersson 83:14 81 2:33 81 0 83:14 2:33
  (2) Rolf Karlsson 74:53 290 77:43 196 +115 158:07 32:11
  (3) Victor Karlsson 97:52 122 105:03 169 -27 255:59 53:47
  (4) Erik Amberg 157:46 239 162:53 179 +10 413:45 105:26
  (5) Stefan Ljungdahl 88:45 286 91:42 203 +24 502:30 138:39
  (6) Liina Haldna 98:08 290 47:51 216 +13 600:38 186:17
  (7) Gunilla Kreiss 70:45 273 36:25 223 +7 671:23 221:36
  (8) Tommy Ljungdahl 115:29 248 48:50 220 -3 786:52 269:19
  (9) My Heinrup 65:12 241 Omstart 209 -11 845:12 291:42
  (10) Ola Henriksson 103:24 235 Omstart 189 -9 883:24 305:27
 
201 176 IFK Enskede 1           959:00 308:59
  (1) Patric de Boussard 104:22 239 23:41 239 0 104:22 23:41
  (2) Ove Hedlund 67:07 258 69:57 240 +1 171:29 45:33
  (3) Pär Hedlund 161:09 306 168:20 278 +38 332:38 130:26
  (4) Fredrik Hedin 153:25 216 158:32 256 -22 486:03 177:44
  (5) Mats Eriksson 70:48 157 73:45 246 -10 556:51 193:00
  (6) Jan Frödin 83:13 245 32:56 241 -5 640:04 225:43
  (7) Niklas Eklund 58:59 227 24:39 237 -4 699:03 249:16
  (8) Lars Hjulström 106:57 215 40:18 228 -9 806:00 288:27
  (9) Martin Ahlström 68:45 255 Omstart 221 -12 848:45 314:23
  (10) Ulf Persson 84:15 172 Omstart 132 -15 864:15 308:59
 
202 294 IL Tyrving 3           961:07 311:06
  (1) Bjørn Henning Grandal 104:37 240 23:56 240 0 104:37 23:56
  (2) Lars Skantze 56:05 154 58:55 210 -30 160:42 34:46
  (3) Håkon Njåstein 109:52 208 117:03 206 -4 270:34 68:22
  (4) Fredrik Rosenqvist 171:09 267 176:16 220 +14 441:43 133:24
  (5) Christian Grotnes 78:26 234 81:23 215 -5 520:09 156:18
  (6) Markus Knapp Kongsberg 75:42 205 25:25 212 -3 595:51 181:30
  (7) Magnus Wølneberg 58:35 222 24:15 205 -7 654:26 204:39
  (8) Egil Eide 132:40 270 66:01 221 +16 787:06 269:33
  (9) Svein S Jacobsen 65:21 242 Omstart 210 -11 845:21 292:05
  (10) Ole Underthun Johansen 108:40 258 Omstart 211 -8 888:40 311:06
 
203 323 OK Botnia 1           961:15 311:14
  (1) Joel Sågfors 84:27 121 3:46 121 0 84:27 3:46
  (2) Tommy Åbacka 52:49 111 55:39 99 -22 137:16 11:20
  (3) Jonas Nyman 111:17 220 118:28 143 +44 248:33 46:21
  (4) Markus Björklund 180:31 280 185:38 211 +68 429:04 120:45
  (5) Fredrik Hagström 83:24 264 86:21 211 0 512:28 148:37
  (6) Jonas Rönnqvist 83:58 250 33:41 214 +3 596:26 182:05
  (7) Daniel Åbacka 63:34 246 29:14 211 -3 660:00 210:13
  (8) Jonathan Åman 117:07 255 50:28 215 +4 777:07 259:34
  (9) Andre Forsström 62:20 237 Omstart 206 -12 842:20 279:05
  (10) Joakim Björklind 121:48 278 Omstart 232 0 901:48 311:14
 
204 196 Hestra IF 2           963:55 313:54
  (1) Einar Nordgren 140:10 305 59:29 305 0 140:10 59:29
  (2) Peter Grahn 65:33 244 68:23 291 -14 205:43 79:47
  (3) Stefan Aroneng 117:12 240 124:23 270 -21 322:55 120:43
  (4) David Johansson 152:07 210 157:14 247 -23 475:02 166:43
  (5) Per-Olof Larsson 78:06 231 81:03 244 -3 553:08 189:17
  (6) Anders Borg 79:23 231 29:06 238 -6 632:31 218:10
  (7) Kent Klasson 45:28 102 11:08 226 -12 677:59 228:12
  (8) Markus Larsson 89:05 109 22:26 208 -18 767:04 249:31
  (9) Erik Fors 89:58 289 Omstart 245 +3 869:58 296:40
  (10) Dan Börjesson 106:53 253 Omstart 207 -7 886:53 313:54
 
205 154 OK Kullingshof 1           966:08 316:07
  (1) Jesper Sjögren 108:35 250 27:54 250 0 108:35 27:54
  (2) Anton Karlsson 75:13 293 78:03 263 +13 183:48 57:52
  (3) Simon Andersson 95:10 99 102:21 216 -47 278:58 76:46
  (4) Marcus Johnsson 140:44 166 145:51 197 -19 419:42 111:23
  (5) Axel Barkestedt 84:37 270 87:34 206 +9 504:19 140:28
  (6) Filip Barkestedt 107:14 300 56:57 226 +20 611:33 197:12
  (7) Pontus Johansson 79:31 287 45:11 233 +7 691:04 241:17
  (8) Johan Ivarsson 106:25 211 39:46 225 -8 797:29 279:56
  (9) Jimmy Andersson 65:36 244 Omstart 211 -11 845:36 302:43
  (10) Andreas Claesson 103:03 231 Omstart 186 -9 883:03 316:07
 
206 220 Skarpnäcks OL 1           976:24 326:23
  (1) Bengt Langels 117:12 266 36:31 266 0 117:12 36:31
  (2) Joel Ahlqvist 66:50 255 69:40 265 -1 184:02 58:06
  (3) Niclas Behrenfeldt 119:48 252 126:59 249 -16 303:50 101:38
  (4) Edvin Lindmark 182:24 281 187:31 257 +8 486:14 177:55
  (5) Lars Segerman 83:15 261 86:12 251 -6 569:29 205:38
  (6) Jörgen Stegard 72:48 182 22:31 243 -8 642:17 227:56
  (7) Mathias Myrefelt Norlinger 48:17 128 13:57 232 -11 690:34 240:47
  (8) Roland Persson 115:30 249 48:51 229 -3 806:04 288:31
  (9) Samuel Henriksson 67:14 248 Omstart 214 -14 847:14 312:56
  (10) Tommy Batz 103:06 232 Omstart 187 -9 883:06 326:23
 
207 186 Heming Orientering 1           978:45 328:44
  (1) Harald Astrup Arnesen 117:41 271 37:00 271 0 117:41 37:00
  (2) Ulrik Astrup Arnesen 64:45 237 67:35 261 -10 182:26 56:30
  (3) Lars Tre 139:50 293 147:01 267 +6 322:16 120:04
  (4) Carl Theodor Gustavsson 152:39 213 157:46 246 -21 474:55 166:36
  (5) Claus Martinsen 85:16 272 88:13 248 +2 560:11 196:20
  (6) Henrik Gjemdal 71:54 171 21:37 236 -12 632:05 217:44
  (7) Kristian Gjemdal 59:07 230 24:47 234 -2 691:12 241:25
  (8) Håkon Gimse 122:27 262 55:48 231 -3 813:39 296:06
  (9) Erik Korvald 79:58 280 Omstart 238 -10 859:58 333:15
  (10) Kimme Arnesen 85:08 174 Omstart 134 -14 865:08 328:44
 
208 152 Korsnäs IF OK / Karlsbyhedens IK 1           982:58 332:57
  (1) Lars Öhgren 111:51 253 31:10 253 0 111:51 31:10
  (2) Tomas Rendalen 72:36 284 75:26 266 +13 184:27 58:31
  (3) Magnus Fredriksson 123:24 262 130:35 258 -8 307:51 105:39
  (4) Ulf Fredriksson 151:39 207 156:46 237 -21 459:30 151:11
  (5) Mikael Perérs 88:39 285 91:36 240 +3 548:09 184:18
  (6) Ulf Henriksson 85:25 254 35:08 240 0 633:34 219:13
  (7) Robert Bylander 54:17 197 19:57 230 -10 687:51 238:04
  (8) Hans-Åke Skött 101:10 183 34:31 222 -8 789:01 271:28
  (9) Emil Åberg 68:26 251 Omstart 217 -10 848:26 297:05
  (10) Svante Lindgren 125:31 287 Omstart 238 -4 905:31 332:57
 
209 321 Gudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK 1           985:01 335:00
  (1) Erik Nero 123:43 284 43:02 284 0 123:43 43:02
  (2) Richard Lundstedt 85:29 311 88:19 295 +11 209:12 83:16
  (3) Thomas Gustavsson 113:19 230 120:30 268 -27 322:31 120:19
  (4) Johan Leijgård 185:19 283 190:26 269 +1 507:50 199:31
  (5) Mattias Hedfjärd 70:20 153 73:17 256 -13 578:10 214:19
  (6) Ludvig Danfors 87:43 263 37:26 251 -5 665:53 251:32
  (7) Niklas Fallgren 62:59 243 28:39 247 -4 728:52 279:05
  (8) Andreas Leijgård 104:46 202 38:07 237 -10 833:38 316:05
  (9) Rikard Gustavsson 68:36 254 Omstart 220 -11 848:36 341:52
  (10) Albin Axelsson 82:47 166 Omstart 126 -17 862:47 335:00
 
210 210 OK Hällen 3           995:15 345:14
  (1) Stefan Eriksson 120:21 279 39:40 279 0 120:21 39:40
  (2) Tim Bjärengren 72:05 281 74:55 275 -4 192:26 66:30
  (3) Björn Carlsson 125:29 268 132:40 265 -10 317:55 115:43
  (4) Mikael Larsson 153:46 217 158:53 242 -23 471:41 163:22
  (5) Adam Hellstadius 73:43 190 76:40 238 -4 545:24 181:33
  (6) Mattias Zeijlon 87:01 259 36:44 237 -1 632:25 218:04
  (7) Roger Norberg 70:47 275 36:27 239 +2 703:12 253:25
  (8) Magnus Jansson 105:30 208 38:51 230 -9 808:42 291:09
  (9) Kristoffer Pettersson 75:22 274 Omstart 233 -11 855:22 323:42
  (10) Göran Karlsson 111:11 267 Omstart 221 -9 891:11 345:14
 
211 235 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1           995:30 345:29
  (1) Johan Hinder 96:13 183 15:32 183 0 96:13 15:32
  (2) Maths Carlsson 68:35 263 71:25 226 +43 164:48 38:52
  (3) Bjarne Gelotte 177:52 314 185:03 282 +56 342:40 140:28
  (4) Gustav Hinder 152:20 211 157:27 259 -23 495:00 186:41
  (5) Jan Hindér 76:53 217 79:50 253 -6 571:53 208:02
  (6) Rikard Weiler 70:37 157 20:20 244 -9 642:30 228:09
  (7) Pontus Hermansson 53:08 185 18:48 235 -9 695:38 245:51
  (8) Anders Hermansson 109:30 227 42:51 227 -8 805:08 287:35
  (9) Kristian Narbro Porath 74:36 273 Omstart 232 -9 854:36 319:22
  (10) Mattias Kuosku 115:46 273 Omstart 226 -7 895:46 345:29
 
212 180 Ringerike OL 1           996:52 346:51
  (1) Lars-Inge Arnevik 95:45 179 15:04 179 0 95:45 15:04
  (2) Kristian Kihle 62:36 223 65:26 197 +18 158:21 32:25
  (3) Morten Dåsnes 134:15 284 141:26 243 +46 292:36 90:24
  (4) Øyvind Strande 148:19 192 153:26 218 -25 440:55 132:36
  (5) Knut Aas 73:13 180 76:10 213 -5 514:08 150:17
  (6) Jakob Skovly Fjeldstad 99:11 291 48:54 227 +14 613:19 198:58
  (7) Lars Grønlund 57:42 218 23:22 221 -6 671:01 221:14
  (8) Frode Løset 120:13 261 53:34 223 +2 791:14 273:41
  (9) Geir Strande Syrrist 88:27 287 Omstart 244 -6 868:27 319:19
  (10) Leif Inge Kjemperud 117:11 275 Omstart 228 -5 897:11 346:51
 
213 317 Väsby OK 1           1000:10 350:09
  (1) Torgny Rundlöf 101:42 221 21:01 221 0 101:42 21:01
  (2) Stefan Lybert 65:14 242 68:04 229 +8 166:56 41:00
  (3) Henrik Nord 122:25 261 129:36 240 +11 289:21 87:09
  (4) Björn Jansson 233:27 303 238:34 271 +31 522:48 214:29
  (5) Joakim Olsson 96:22 304 99:19 272 +1 619:10 255:19
  (6) Tommy Holmér 70:37 157 20:20 265 -7 689:47 275:26
  (7) Lukas Olsson 60:11 234 25:51 255 -10 749:58 300:11
  (8) Magnus Gadefors 99:26 170 32:47 241 -14 849:24 331:51
  (9) Robin Ekebom 58:03 231 Omstart 200 -13 838:03 347:05
  (10) Robert Elverö 92:43 203 Omstart 158 -15 872:43 350:09
 
214 331 Lillomarka OL / Gimle IF / Vegårshei IL 3           1001:32 351:31
  (1) Miguel Silva 101:24 218 20:43 218 0 101:24 20:43
  (2) Håkon Kindem 68:44 264 71:34 236 +18 170:08 44:12
  (3) Jon Nilsen 118:37 246 125:48 239 +3 288:45 86:33
  (4) Paulo Franko 148:27 193 153:34 214 -25 437:12 128:53
  (5) Per Øyvind Kindem 100:08 307 103:05 231 +17 537:20 173:29
  (6) Fredrik Steiwer 89:22 274 39:05 232 +1 626:42 212:21
  (7) Rudi Bergflödt Olsen 69:52 270 35:32 236 +4 696:34 246:47
  (8) Andreas Moan 135:09 272 68:30 234 -2 831:43 314:10
  (9) Pierre Chambenoit 73:33 270 Omstart 230 -7 853:33 344:54
  (10) Andrine Benjaminsen 96:16 215 Omstart 171 -13 876:16 351:31
 
215 314 Rånäs OK 1           1010:19 360:18
  (1) Henrik Sundblom 108:11 249 27:30 249 0 108:11 27:30
  (2) Robin Pousette 58:25 186 61:15 227 -22 166:36 40:40
  (3) Roine Andersson 119:04 249 126:15 234 +7 285:40 83:28
  (4) Anders Ohlin 165:33 255 170:40 229 -5 451:13 142:54
  (5) Adam Eklund 88:26 284 91:23 233 +4 539:39 175:48
  (6) André Eklund 103:33 295 53:16 245 +12 643:12 228:51
  (7) Felix Classon 70:44 272 36:24 241 -4 713:56 264:09
  (8) Gunnar Åhlén 108:13 222 41:34 232 -9 822:09 304:36
  (9) Simon Bohman 75:26 275 Omstart 234 -10 855:26 337:13
  (10) Jonas Eriksson 112:44 271 Omstart 224 -7 892:44 360:18
 
216 217 OK Klemmingen 2           1013:35 363:34
  (1) Conrad Tingström 130:24 297 49:43 297 0 130:24 49:43
  (2) Jonas Svensson 64:44 235 67:34 279 -18 195:08 69:12
  (3) Stefan Carlsson 130:21 275 137:32 271 -8 325:29 123:17
  (4) Peter Jäderfeldt 179:51 279 184:58 266 -5 505:20 197:01
  (5) Ebba Askeljung 96:51 305 99:48 265 -1 602:11 238:20
  (6) Anders Granberg 70:47 161 20:30 255 -10 672:58 258:37
  (7) Mats Anderling 67:39 262 33:19 252 -3 740:37 290:50
  (8) Micael Stamm 109:00 225 42:21 242 -10 849:37 332:04
  (9) Örjan Tingström 73:44 272 Omstart 231 -12 853:44 362:59
  (10) Klavs Stiprais 90:14 182 Omstart 142 -14 870:14 363:34
 
217 233 Avesta OK 1           1015:43 365:42
  (1) Ola Jernström 117:29 268 36:48 268 0 117:29 36:48
  (2) Lars-Åke Dickfors 77:37 296 80:27 278 +10 195:06 69:10
  (3) Stefan Nyberg 122:00 259 129:11 264 -14 317:06 114:54
  (4) Leif Markfjärd 154:52 223 159:59 245 -19 471:58 163:39
  (5) Viktor Lundén 68:40 128 71:37 235 -10 540:38 176:47
  (6) Michael Engström 76:36 211 26:19 229 -6 617:14 202:53
  (7) Johan Blixt 116:57 302 82:37 249 +20 734:11 284:24
  (8) Gustav Andersson 106:52 214 40:13 239 -10 841:03 323:30
  (9) Björn Markfjärd 70:48 263 Omstart 225 -10 850:48 351:29
  (10) Hansi Kraus 103:52 241 Omstart 195 -12 883:52 365:42
 
218 228 NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1           1026:25 376:24
  (1) Anders Johansson 120:26 280 39:45 280 0 120:26 39:45
  (2) Vesa Jussila 71:00 273 73:50 274 -6 191:26 65:30
  (3) Thomas Pettersson 125:37 269 132:48 263 -11 317:03 114:51
  (4) Simon Nyberg 165:53 257 171:00 253 -10 482:56 174:37
  (5) Håkan Träff 76:42 214 79:39 247 -6 559:38 195:47
  (6) Jonas Petersson 89:07 272 38:50 247 0 648:45 234:24
  (7) Niklas Samuelsson 64:56 251 30:36 240 -7 713:41 263:54
  (8) Erik Kjellgren 118:45 257 52:06 236 -4 832:26 314:53
  (9) vacant 68:51 256 Omstart 222 -11 848:51 340:55
  (10) Carl Granström 125:08 286 Omstart 237 -7 905:08 376:24
 
219 246 Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1           1028:15 378:14
  (1) Mårten Winkler 117:45 273 37:04 273 0 117:45 37:04
  (2) Magnus Sterner 60:06 204 62:56 254 -19 177:51 51:55
  (3) Jan-Erik Andersson 154:18 302 161:29 276 +22 332:09 129:57
  (4) Magnus Axelsson 139:36 161 144:43 243 -33 471:45 163:26
  (5) Thomas Öqvist 77:44 227 80:41 242 -1 549:29 185:38
  (6) Tim Sundbüe 77:58 224 27:41 233 -9 627:27 213:06
  (7) Mats Sundbüe 43:46 78 9:26 222 -11 671:13 221:26
  (8) Kjell Erikson 114:56 245 48:17 219 -3 786:09 268:36
  (9) Magnus Green 111:49 304 Omstart 253 +4 891:49 337:36
  (10) Christofher Ramström 130:17 291 Omstart 240 -4 910:17 378:14
 
220 268 Sundbybergs IK 2           1028:37 378:36
  (1) Bengt Svensson 121:04 281 40:23 281 0 121:04 40:23
  (2) Hans Olsén 71:42 279 74:32 276 -5 192:46 66:50
  (3) Ronny Nordgren 146:57 299 154:08 280 +4 339:43 137:31
  (4) Mats Carlsson 176:21 275 181:28 270 -10 516:04 207:45
  (5) Henrik Persson 82:59 259 85:56 264 -6 599:03 235:12
  (6) Torbjörn Olsson 76:44 212 26:27 260 -4 675:47 261:26
  (7) Joakim Skantze 58:41 225 24:21 250 -10 734:28 284:41
  (8) Anders Tillegård 106:40 213 40:01 240 -10 841:08 323:35
  (9) Markus Hellström 82:53 284 Omstart 242 -9 862:53 363:39
  (10) Göran Jonsson 104:36 244 Omstart 197 -11 884:36 378:36
 
221 238 OK Tylöskog 1           1034:11 384:10
  (1) Bo Gustavsson 133:22 301 52:41 301 0 133:22 52:41
  (2) Jonas Karlsson 73:43 286 76:33 292 -9 207:05 81:09
  (3) Martin Svärd 124:30 265 131:41 275 -17 331:35 129:23
  (4) Olle Algotson 154:45 222 159:52 258 -17 486:20 178:01
  (5) Göran Andersson 80:24 250 83:21 250 -8 566:44 202:53
  (6) Christer Gustavsson 100:12 293 49:55 254 +4 666:56 252:35
  (7) Per Karlsson 56:20 207 22:00 245 -9 723:16 273:29
  (8) Åke Algotson 115:50 251 49:11 238 -7 839:06 321:33
  (9) Tobias Israelsson 60:47 235 Omstart 204 -14 840:47 339:31
  (10) Robert Forsberg 134:18 293 Omstart 243 -3 914:18 384:10
 
222 234 IFK Moras OK - Ladies Night           1039:06 389:05
  (1) Indre Valaite 132:46 299 52:05 299 0 132:46 52:05
  (2) Sara Rapp 78:10 300 81:00 297 -2 210:56 85:00
  (3) Magdalena Olsson 121:16 258 128:27 277 -20 332:12 130:00
  (4) Eva Svensson 145:06 184 150:13 249 -28 477:18 168:59
  (5) Katarina Svahn 71:30 165 74:27 241 -8 548:48 184:57
  (6) Josefine Lindberg 95:26 283 45:09 246 +5 644:14 229:53
  (7) Therese Rapp 78:14 284 43:54 244 -2 722:28 272:41
  (8) Cajsa Grape 143:54 278 77:15 245 +1 866:22 348:49
  (9) Malin Eriksson 70:11 258 Omstart 223 -12 850:11 376:11
  (10) Laura Fenyvesi 102:33 226 Omstart 183 -11 882:33 389:05
 
223 243 OK Skogshjortarna 3           1044:57 394:56
  (1) Kjell Einarsson 116:37 265 35:56 265 0 116:37 35:56
  (2) Erik Aamot 64:12 229 67:02 257 -8 180:49 54:53
  (3) Lars Björking 124:47 266 131:58 253 -4 305:36 103:24
  (4) Roland Hästö 176:47 276 181:54 252 -1 482:23 174:04
  (5) Lennart Hålsjö 80:56 251 83:53 249 -3 563:19 199:28
  (6) Kalle Tholén 76:59 214 26:42 242 -7 640:18 225:57
  (7) Mats G Andersson 81:48 291 47:28 243 +1 722:06 272:19
  (8) Andres Laas 109:56 230 43:17 235 -8 832:02 314:29
  (9) Pär Stenberg 101:58 298 Omstart 251 -3 881:58 373:38
  (10) Erik Tholén 110:57 264 Omstart 218 -9 890:57 394:56
 
224 161 Järla Orientering 3           1045:32 395:31
  (1) Harald Henriksson 133:49 302 53:08 302 0 133:49 53:08
  (2) Fredrik Trahn 74:36 288 77:26 293 -9 208:25 82:29
  (3) Emil Wipp 137:39 288 144:50 285 -8 346:04 143:52
  (4) Donald Staudte 153:49 218 158:56 261 -24 499:53 191:34
  (5) Måns Torbiörnsson 85:29 273 88:26 262 +1 585:22 221:31
  (6) Erik Brandhorst 88:02 265 37:45 256 -6 673:24 259:03
  (7) Max Brandhorst 80:49 289 46:29 257 +1 754:13 304:26
  (8) Jan Glevén 123:31 263 56:52 248 -9 877:44 360:11
  (9) Karolin Ohlsson 60:30 234 Omstart 203 -14 840:30 377:52
  (10) Anders Platt 107:18 255 Omstart 209 -10 887:18 395:31
 
225 206 O Jura 1           1063:56 413:55
  (1) Clément Poncet 101:36 219 20:55 219 0 101:36 20:55
  (2) Jürg Niggli 66:09 247 68:59 234 +15 167:45 41:49
  (3) Yohann Magnin 139:36 291 146:47 256 +22 307:21 105:09
  (4) Mathieu Barthélémy 145:04 183 150:11 230 -26 452:25 144:06
  (5) Sandra Billet 100:14 308 103:11 243 +13 552:39 188:48
  (6) Gilles Dannecker 114:05 305 63:48 253 +10 666:44 252:23
  (7) Jean-Pierre Poncet 78:35 285 44:15 254 +1 745:19 295:32
  (8) Chloé Blanc 142:41 276 76:02 253 -4 888:00 370:27
  (9) Res Luder 96:47 294 Omstart 249 -10 876:47 424:25
  (10) Simone Niggli 79:09 160 Omstart 118 -15 859:09 413:55
 
226 171 Sigtuna OK / IF Hallby SOK / Länna IF 1           1071:05 421:04
  (1) Per Edenhamn 154:43 315 74:02 315 0 154:43 74:02
  (2) Stefan Nordström 83:42 306 86:32 312 -3 238:25 112:29
  (3) Ulf K. Rask 120:31 255 127:42 291 -21 358:56 156:44
  (4) Per Edlund 144:27 180 149:34 265 -26 503:23 195:04
  (5) Tommy Lindgren 80:10 247 83:07 259 -6 583:33 219:42
  (6) Hillevi Eriksson 92:57 280 42:40 261 +2 676:30 262:09
  (7) Lucas Holgersson Rohdin 77:50 283 43:30 258 -3 754:20 304:33
  (8) Erik Helander 98:15 165 31:36 243 -15 852:35 335:02
  (9) Roland Bäcklin 125:17 309 Omstart 257 -6 905:17 417:30
  (10) Fredrik Sörqvist 93:13 208 Omstart 164 -11 873:13 421:04
 
227 311 Härnösands OK 1           1074:12 424:11
  (1) Benjamin Selling 155:43 317 75:02 317 0 155:43 75:02
  (2) Emanuel Gahlin 71:33 277 74:23 305 -12 227:16 101:20
  (3) Willy Gahlin 120:29 254 127:40 289 -16 347:45 145:33
  (4) Torbjörn Engberg 138:03 151 143:10 255 -34 485:48 177:29
  (5) Magnus Neuman 90:17 289 93:14 254 -1 576:05 212:14
  (6) Erik Borglund 80:44 237 30:27 248 -6 656:49 242:28
  (7) Erik Hansson 57:38 217 23:18 242 -6 714:27 264:40
  (8) John Lundmark 114:23 244 47:44 233 -9 828:50 311:17
  (9) Per Olovsson 119:20 307 Omstart 255 +2 899:20 387:48
  (10) Per Edström 126:02 288 Omstart 239 -8 906:02 424:11
 
228 213 Ballerup OK 1           1084:38 434:37
  (1) Lars Bukkehave 145:10 308 64:29 308 0 145:10 64:29
  (2) Mads Mikkelsen 69:21 265 72:11 301 -7 214:31 88:35
  (3) Lars Rasmussen 132:10 278 139:21 288 -13 346:41 144:29
  (4) Thomas Lindsten 156:33 234 161:40 264 -24 503:14 194:55
  (5) Claus Cederberg 77:05 221 80:02 258 -6 580:19 216:28
  (6) Carsten Gemmer Hanghøj 80:04 233 29:47 250 -8 660:23 246:02
  (7) Frank Rasmussen 70:46 274 36:26 248 -2 731:09 281:22
  (8) Morten Ploug 136:18 273 69:39 247 -1 867:27 349:54
  (9) Torben Schorlemmer 124:45 308 Omstart 256 -6 904:45 431:50
  (10) Mikkel Skaarup 92:26 200 Omstart 155 -13 872:26 434:37
 
229 320 Matteus SI 1           1088:47 438:46
  (1) Anders Joelsson 112:34 258 31:53 258 0 112:34 31:53
  (2) Tommy Patriksson 78:29 301 81:19 273 +15 191:03 65:07
  (3) Martin Malmberg 122:19 260 129:30 261 -12 313:22 111:10
  (4) Lars Danielson 168:17 263 173:24 250 -11 481:39 173:20
  (5) Niklas Uneram 96:10 302 99:07 255 +5 577:49 213:58
  (6) Robert Tiensuu 88:21 268 38:04 252 -3 666:10 251:49
  (7) Peter Fagerström 74:39 281 40:19 253 +1 740:49 291:02
  (8) Olle Joelsson 141:33 275 74:54 250 -4 882:22 364:49
  (9) Marcus Andersson 99:50 295 Omstart 250 -10 879:50 421:50
  (10) Sofie Strömberg 106:35 252 Omstart 205 -10 886:35 438:46
 
230 284 OK Grip 1           1093:04 443:03
  (1) Göran Gustafsson 101:44 223 21:03 223 0 101:44 21:03
  (2) Ola Eriksson 74:22 287 77:12 249 +26 176:06 50:10
  (3) Peter Fors 132:17 279 139:28 259 +10 308:23 106:11
  (4) Fredrik Lennmark 174:50 273 179:57 254 -5 483:13 174:54
  (5) Jörgen Ekblom 96:07 301 99:04 257 +3 579:20 215:29
  (6) Fredrik Tarberg 96:18 285 46:01 259 +2 675:38 261:17
  (7) Klas Eriksson 59:04 229 24:44 251 -8 734:42 284:55
  (8) Johan Furunäs 131:40 269 65:01 245 -6 866:22 348:49
  (9) Johan Karlsson 115:42 305 Omstart 254 -7 895:42 421:42
  (10) Anders Lundgren 111:00 265 Omstart 219 -8 891:00 443:03
 
231 203 Tio Rättens Män 1           1099:54 449:53
  (1) Pekka Niemelä 133:15 300 52:34 300 0 133:15 52:34
  (2) Urpo Väänänen 72:16 283 75:06 288 -12 205:31 79:35
  (3) Janne Nurminen 123:49 263 131:00 272 -16 329:20 127:08
  (4) Tuomas Ojanen 142:20 171 147:27 241 -31 471:40 163:21
  (5) Matti Huttunen 68:25 121 71:22 234 -7 540:05 176:14
  (6) Harri Lukander 118:35 308 68:18 249 +15 658:40 244:19
  (7) Tarmo Pietilä 95:03 298 60:43 256 +7 753:43 303:56
  (8) Markus Kari 144:27 279 77:48 261 -5 898:10 380:37
  (9) Jürgen Nowak 78:26 279 Omstart 237 -15 858:26 416:14
  (10) Jarkko Jaatela 123:18 281 Omstart 236 -5 903:18 449:53
 
232 183 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1           1039:46 389:45
  (1) Toomas Hapola 109:53 252 29:12 252 0 109:53 29:12
  (2) Niko Herttuianen 72:00 280 74:50 259 +7 181:53 55:57
  (3) Tomi Kapiainen 108:20 199 115:31 241 -18 290:13 88:01
  (4) Jani Kiuru 232:38 302 237:45 272 +31 522:51 214:32
  (5) Unto Korhonen 96:13 303 99:10 271 -1 619:04 255:13
  (6) Joonas Hirvi 79:11 230 28:54 267 -4 698:15 283:54
  (7) Arto Sopanen 62:34 240 28:14 259 -8 760:49 311:02
  (8) Markus Hakkarainen 113:30 293 Omstart 260 -6 893:30 356:46
  (9) Petri Nurmela 72:46 269 Omstart 228 -11 852:46 386:43
  (10) Jarmo Viskari 92:41 202 Omstart 157 -10 872:41 389:45
 
233 307 GOIF Tjalve 1           1066:47 416:46
  (1) Christofer Sundström 130:21 296 49:40 296 0 130:21 49:40
  (2) Anders Hansson 74:49 289 77:39 286 -10 205:10 79:14
  (3) Dag Jehrlander 139:45 292 146:56 284 -2 344:55 142:43
  (4) Johan Fröberg 161:12 250 166:19 268 -16 506:07 197:48
  (5) Jonas Agestam 108:24 314 111:21 269 +1 614:31 250:40
  (6) Wilhelm Ternborg 96:23 286 46:06 270 +1 710:54 296:33
  (7) Kalle Karlsson 63:35 247 29:15 262 -8 774:29 324:42
  (8) Sven-Johan Prytz 109:06 286 Omstart 254 -8 889:06 366:02
  (9) Andreas Håkansson 78:02 278 Omstart 236 -10 858:02 401:15
  (10) Tommy Eriksson 105:10 247 Omstart 199 -11 885:10 416:46
 
234 173 Korven Honka 1           1068:36 418:35
  (1) Matti Huttunen 123:58 287 43:17 287 0 123:58 43:17
  (2) Pasi Märkälä 87:16 316 90:06 298 +11 211:14 85:18
  (3) Kai Korhonen 132:45 280 139:56 283 -15 343:59 141:47
  (4) Heikki Husu 221:50 299 226:57 281 -2 565:49 257:30
  (5) Lauri Soikkeli 78:50 237 81:47 274 -7 644:39 280:48
  (6) Mikko Patrakka 76:28 210 26:11 271 -3 721:07 306:46
  (7) Kari Tolonen 58:35 222 24:15 264 -7 779:42 329:55
  (8) Mika Korhonen 109:53 289 Omstart 257 -9 889:53 372:02
  (9) Petri Kärenlampi 71:58 265 Omstart 226 -12 851:58 401:11
  (10) Sami Korhonen 107:03 254 Omstart 208 -9 887:03 418:35
 
235 298 Halden SK 4           1073:35 423:34
  (1) Steinar Holt 156:09 318 75:28 318 0 156:09 75:28
  (2) Gry Granstedt 78:05 298 80:55 309 -9 234:14 108:18
  (3) Svend Arne Ytterbøl 125:15 267 132:26 293 -16 359:29 157:17
  (4) Eirik Nordbrøden 178:54 278 184:01 277 -16 538:23 230:04
  (5) Claus Norsted 94:56 299 97:53 273 -4 633:19 269:28
  (6) Olav Kristian Birkeland 119:16 310 68:59 274 +1 752:35 338:14
  (7) Elena Roos 49:54 146 15:34 268 -6 802:29 352:42
  (8) Jennie Andersson 107:19 284 Omstart 252 -9 887:19 392:15
  (9) Iliana Shandurkova 60:25 233 Omstart 202 -14 840:25 409:51
  (10) Jan Granstedt 103:22 234 Omstart 188 -10 883:22 423:34
 
236 169 FK Boken 1           1088:46 438:45
  (1) Robert Lövdahl 117:36 269 36:55 269 0 117:36 36:55
  (2) Håkan Palm 66:14 248 69:04 264 -5 183:50 57:54
  (3) Per Persson 121:13 257 128:24 250 -14 305:03 102:51
  (4) Peter Larsson 196:33 290 201:40 262 +12 501:36 193:17
  (5) Fredrik Hansen 83:43 266 86:40 261 -1 585:19 221:28
  (6) Jan-I Nygren 119:08 309 68:51 269 +8 704:27 290:06
  (7) Leif-Åke Andersson 85:45 294 51:25 266 -3 790:12 340:25
  (8) David Svensson 112:25 291 Omstart 258 -8 892:25 385:04
  (9) Mattias Liljedahl 86:57 286 Omstart 243 -11 866:57 429:12
  (10) Magnus Larsen 99:12 221 Omstart 178 -11 879:12 438:45
 
237 273 Centrum OK 2           1092:58 442:57
  (1) Joel Berring 117:42 272 37:01 272 0 117:42 37:01
  (2) Joel Bergkvist 66:45 253 69:35 266 -6 184:27 58:31
  (3) Fredrik Holmström 145:36 298 152:47 273 +7 330:03 127:51
  (4) Benjamin Billet 167:41 261 172:48 260 -13 497:44 189:25
  (5) Emil Tallhage 86:42 278 89:39 260 0 584:26 220:35
  (6) Jens Wicksén 88:58 271 38:41 256 -4 673:24 259:03
  (7) Henrik Hellborg 90:35 296 56:15 261 +5 763:59 314:12
  (8) Karl Melin 130:11 298 Omstart 262 -4 910:11 376:37
  (9) Mattias Henriksson 96:11 293 Omstart 248 -9 876:11 429:59
  (10) Magnus Grafström 102:37 228 Omstart 184 -11 882:37 442:57
 
238 280 Markbygdens OK 2           1147:42 497:41
  (1) Bo Herdersson 141:32 307 60:51 307 0 141:32 60:51
  (2) Johan Mars 71:39 278 74:29 300 -7 213:11 87:15
  (3) Tomas Tranberg 133:20 282 140:31 286 -14 346:31 144:19
  (4) Magnus Wallin 226:01 301 231:08 283 -3 572:32 264:13
  (5) Joel Udd 80:11 248 83:08 276 -7 652:43 288:52
  (6) Martin Udd 107:15 301 56:58 277 +1 759:58 345:37
  (7) Filip Andersson 91:46 297 57:26 274 -7 851:44 401:57
  (8) Martin Frisk 133:47 301 Omstart 265 -9 913:47 467:58
  (9) Ivar Sörqvist 57:30 229 Omstart 199 -12 837:30 482:39
  (10) Carl Johan Högstrand 104:41 245 Omstart 198 -11 884:41 497:41
 
239 335 NTNUI 9           1155:58 505:57
  (1) vacant 120:04 277 39:23 277 0 120:04 39:23
  (2) vacant 70:52 272 73:42 272 -5 190:56 65:00
  (3) vacant 139:09 289 146:20 274 +2 330:05 127:53
  (4) vacant 175:54 274 181:01 267 -7 505:59 197:40
  (5) vacant 107:40 313 110:37 268 +1 613:39 249:48
  (6) vacant 124:38 314 74:21 272 +4 738:17 323:56
  (7) vacant 115:39 301 81:19 276 0 853:56 404:09
  (8) vacant 109:07 287 Omstart 255 -12 889:07 445:30
  (9) vacant 82:12 283 Omstart 241 -10 862:12 484:53
  (10) vacant 110:43 262 Omstart 216 -11 890:43 505:57
 
240 168 CopenhagenO 2           1178:49 528:48
  (1) Bertram Kopp Stannum 153:30 314 72:49 314 0 153:30 72:49
  (2) Martin Illum 66:42 252 69:32 303 -11 220:12 94:16
  (3) Malthe Gaarsdal 139:16 290 146:27 292 -11 359:28 157:16
  (4) Steen Stausholm 213:40 298 218:47 284 -8 573:08 264:49
  (5) Emil Øbro 73:51 192 76:48 275 -9 646:59 283:08
  (6) Jens Behrend 109:56 304 59:39 276 +1 756:55 342:34
  (7) Ulrik Illum 95:39 299 61:19 275 -5 852:34 402:47
  (8) Alexander Pedro 172:53 310 Omstart 269 -8 952:53 507:54
  (9) Line Søderlund 67:52 249 Omstart 215 -12 847:52 532:57
  (10) Tore Linde 85:30 175 Omstart 135 -11 865:30 528:48
 
241 178 OK Södertörn / Waxholms OK 2           1143:59 493:58
  (1) Erik Andersson 128:34 294 47:53 294 0 128:34 47:53
  (2) Torbjörn Johansson 86:18 312 89:08 302 +8 214:52 88:56
  (3) Magnus Johansson 176:57 312 184:08 303 +1 391:49 189:37
  (4) Bjarne Kampegård 212:13 297 217:20 285 -18 604:02 295:43
  (5) Patrik Blidefalk 80:11 248 83:08 282 -3 684:13 320:22
  (6) Erik Nygren-Wåhlin 120:58 311 70:41 280 -2 805:11 390:50
  (7) Max Hård 54:54 306 Omstart 270 -5 834:54 410:18
  (8) Magnus Johansson 109:18 288 Omstart 256 -11 889:18 451:50
  (9) Fredrik Setterqvist 70:36 261 Omstart 224 -12 850:36 479:37
  (10) Mattias Nylund 104:00 242 Omstart 196 -11 884:00 493:58
 
242 197 Kungälvs OK / Frölunda OL 2           1171:38 521:37
  (1) Anna Frantz 160:10 320 79:29 320 0 160:10 79:29
  (2) Klara Pålsson 97:32 322 100:22 314 -6 257:42 131:46
  (3) Malin Lamm 200:28 317 207:39 308 -6 458:10 255:58
  (4) Frida Brogren 155:49 230 160:56 286 -22 613:59 305:40
  (5) Cecilia Groth 93:36 296 96:33 284 -2 707:35 343:44
  (6) Linda Wetter 104:17 296 54:00 283 -1 811:52 397:31
  (7) Ida Wenklo 74:44 311 Omstart 277 -5 854:44 436:49
  (8) Kristin Ekdala 112:34 292 Omstart 259 -12 892:34 481:37
  (9) Hanna Rangert 66:23 245 Omstart 212 -13 846:23 505:11
  (10) Anna Berlin 106:05 251 Omstart 204 -11 886:05 521:37
 
243 248 Trollhättans SOK 2           1181:24 531:23
  (1) Martin Mandinger 147:28 310 66:47 310 0 147:28 66:47
  (2) Johan Carlsson 82:04 304 84:54 306 -4 229:32 103:36
  (3) Klas Norlenius 183:32 316 190:43 306 0 413:04 210:52
  (4) Dag Tryggö 206:54 294 212:01 288 -18 619:58 311:39
  (5) Bo Westerberg 98:47 306 101:44 285 -3 718:45 354:54
  (6) Aina Edgren 86:52 258 36:35 281 -4 805:37 391:16
  (7) Elias Bäcklund-Ekvall 58:47 307 Omstart 272 -5 838:47 414:37
  (8) Christoffer Johansson 133:11 300 Omstart 264 -11 913:11 480:02
  (9) Tomas Stigsson 72:41 268 Omstart 227 -11 852:41 509:54
  (10) Stefan Hornebrant 111:08 266 Omstart 220 -11 891:08 531:23
 
244 188 Norbergs OK 2           1248:18 598:17
  (1) Oskar Karlsson 146:56 309 66:15 309 0 146:56 66:15
  (2) Erika Nilsson 75:56 295 78:46 304 -5 222:52 96:56
  (3) Patrik Linder 168:54 310 176:05 302 -2 391:46 189:34
  (4) Victor Kabo 223:54 300 229:01 287 -15 615:40 307:21
  (5) Robert Hellgren 89:32 287 92:29 283 -4 705:12 341:21
  (6) Fredrik Urby 102:33 294 52:16 282 -1 807:45 393:24
  (7) Emelie Moberg 71:18 309 Omstart 273 -5 851:18 429:16
  (8) Magnus Sohlberg 130:25 299 Omstart 263 -10 910:25 491:55
  (9) William Karlsson 107:42 302 Omstart 252 -12 887:42 556:48
  (10) Jonas Hagelin 131:08 292 Omstart 241 -11 911:08 598:17
 
245 200 Fredrikstad SK / Trøsken IL 2           1349:42 699:41
  (1) Finn Henry Lillestrand 140:06 304 59:25 304 0 140:06 59:25
  (2) Sven Simonsen 135:29 325 138:19 316 +12 275:35 149:39
  (3) Pål Angvoll 226:22 320 233:33 310 -6 501:57 299:45
  (4) Einar Modahl 203:52 292 208:59 291 -19 705:49 397:30
  (5) Jan Sverdrup-Thygeson 130:40 318 133:37 288 -3 836:29 472:38
  (6) Ove Sanna 112:50 317 Omstart 284 -3 892:50 534:58
  (7) Kim Min Hansen 80:03 316 Omstart 279 -5 860:03 579:35
  (8) Arnfinn Moe 134:18 302 Omstart 266 -11 914:18 646:07
  (9) Bertil Alexandersen 80:11 281 Omstart 239 -12 860:11 683:29
  (10) Lasse Simonsen 105:51 249 Omstart 202 -12 885:51 699:41
 
246 304 SMHI IF 1           1406:28 756:27
  (1) Henrik Spångmyr 159:27 319 78:46 319 0 159:27 78:46
  (2) Mikael Magnusson 115:32 324 118:22 315 -4 274:59 149:03
  (3) Magnus Irestig 174:56 311 182:07 307 -8 449:55 247:43
  (4) Lars Norin 192:04 287 197:11 290 -17 641:59 333:40
  (5) Christoffer Wittskog 132:25 319 135:22 287 -3 774:24 410:33
  (6) Jan Svensson 121:43 318 Omstart 285 -3 901:43 481:46
  (7) Leif Hallingfors 93:54 318 Omstart 280 -5 873:54 540:14
  (8) Patrik Ljungemyr 154:49 308 Omstart 268 -11 934:49 627:17
  (9) Nils Sjödin 92:17 292 Omstart 247 -12 872:17 676:45
  (10) Erik Kjellström 169:21 299 Omstart 246 -10 949:21 756:27
 
  24 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Hannu-Pekka Pukema 81:36 29 0:55 29 0 81:36 0:55
  (2) Sami Vähänen 44:39 7 47:29 11 -18 126:15 0:19
  (3) Vili Niemi 82:40 38 89:51 22 +11 208:55 6:43
  (4) Jarno Parkkinen 108:58 27 114:05 21 -1 317:53 9:34
  (5) Matti Liukkonen 59:31 25 62:28 20 -1 377:24 13:33
  (6) Aapo Aaltio 61:56 73 11:39 26 +6 439:20 24:59
  (7) Jesse Laukkarinen 37:16 15 2:56 24 -2 476:36 26:49
  (8) Miika Suominen 73:46 24 7:07 22 -2 550:22 32:49
  (9) Magne Thibaut 48:59 23 6:15 20 -2 599:21 38:59
  (10) Tuomas Tervo Ej godk.            
 
  33 Göteborg-Majorna OK 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Mikael Andersson 87:38 134 6:57 134 0 87:38 6:57
  (2) Fredrik Sturesson 50:17 84 53:07 101 -33 137:55 11:59
  (3) Christian Tingström 88:15 69 95:26 71 -30 226:10 23:58
  (4) Robert Johansson 123:17 94 128:24 78 +7 349:27 41:08
  (5) Anders Axenborg 60:03 29 63:00 55 -23 409:30 45:39
  (6) Måns Östman 58:20 38 8:03 53 -2 467:50 53:29
  (7) Joakim Eliasson 38:50 27 4:30 52 -1 506:40 56:53
  (8) Philipp Sauter 74:07 25 7:28 48 -4 580:47 63:14
  (9) Anders Hedberg 48:43 21 5:59 40 -8 629:30 69:08
  (10) Wolfgang Siegert Ej godk.            
 
  84 Turun Suunnistajat 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Mikko Huhtinen Ej godk.         Ej godk.  
  (2) Jani Tamminen 50:55 91 53:45        
  (3) Juho Rajaniemi 96:51 115 104:02        
  (4) Lauri Lappalainen 125:41 104 130:48        
  (5) Jani Laine 63:35 70 66:32        
  (6) Matti Saari 55:32 21 5:15        
  (7) Otto Itkonen 44:41 94 10:21        
  (8) Olli Huhtinen 82:45 63 16:06        
  (9) Alexey Zemliakov 57:29 87 14:45        
  (10) Alexander Raykov Ej start            
 
  102 NTNUI 3           Ej godk.  
  (1) Per Melander Often 83:46 98 3:05 98 0 83:46 3:05
  (2) Peder Aukrust Osmoen 48:27 53 51:17 60 -38 132:13 6:17
  (3) Halvor Eid Nielsent 99:39 142 106:50 90 +30 231:52 29:40
  (4) Kjetil Okkenhaug 126:41 109 131:48 98 +8 358:33 50:14
  (5) Erik Gustavsson 68:00 113 70:57 99 +1 426:33 62:42
  (6) Aapo Laiho 56:27 25 6:10 86 -13 483:00 68:39
  (7) Thomas Widman 41:13 56 6:53 87 +1 524:13 74:26
  (8) Adam Braveny 89:51 115 23:12 85 -2 614:04 96:31
  (9) Björn Tore Mathisen 57:45 92 15:01 82 -3 671:49 111:27
  (10) Fredrik Omdal Ej godk.            
 
  117 OK Kolmården 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Magnus Svensson 92:00 162 11:19 162 0 92:00 11:19
  (2) Patrik Bengtsson 54:02 121 56:52 143 -19 146:02 20:06
  (3) Mats Röjgård 89:23 72 96:34 105 -38 235:25 33:13
  (4) Peter Lundh 114:53 54 120:00 88 -17 350:18 41:59
  (5) Måns Bränneby 62:02 48 64:59 69 -19 412:20 48:29
  (6) Henrik Håkansson 70:41 159 20:24 87 +18 483:01 68:40
  (7) Christer Casselsjö 41:20 59 7:00 88 +1 524:21 74:34
  (8) Nicklas Levinson 91:00 122 24:21 87 -1 615:21 97:48
  (9) Mikael Westerberg 62:00 128 19:16 84 -3 677:21 116:59
  (10) Niclas Andersson Ej godk.            
 
  237 IK Ymer / Bredareds IF / Hjobygdens OK 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Johan Törnroth 90:56 150 10:15 150 0 90:56 10:15
  (2) Henrik Lidhage 58:59 190 61:49 159 +9 149:55 23:59
  (3) Benjamin Edlund 94:03 93 101:14 138 -21 243:58 41:46
  (4) John Kumlin 147:30 190 152:37 141 +3 391:28 83:09
  (5) Erik Hansson 73:27 186 76:24 141 0 464:55 101:04
  (6) Mattias Johansson 72:15 175 21:58 140 -1 537:10 122:49
  (7) Niklas Larsson 48:38 131 14:18 135 -5 585:48 136:01
  (8) Thomas Ljung 92:09 128 25:30 130 -5 677:57 160:24
  (9) Mikael Nordh 64:34 144 21:50 124 -6 742:31 182:09
  (10) Samuel Plumppu Ej godk.            
 
  281 Gotlands OF 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Andreas Liljegren 102:07 231 21:26 231 0 102:07 21:26
  (2) Andreas Nikolausson 54:45 129 57:35 187 -44 156:52 30:56
  (3) Björn Karlsson 109:39 207 116:50 199 +12 266:31 64:19
  (4) Brent Godman 140:15 165 145:22 168 -31 406:46 98:27
  (5) Alexander Nilsson 64:30 76 67:27 147 -21 471:16 107:25
  (6) Olof Persson 74:05 191 23:48 151 +4 545:21 131:00
  (7) Fredrik Levin 51:13 161 16:53 152 +1 596:34 146:47
  (8) Håkan Mattsson 92:58 132 26:19 144 -8 689:32 171:59
  (9) Simon Kappel 69:00 166 26:16 139 -5 758:32 198:10
  (10) Marcus Högberg Ej godk.            
 
  31 Rehns BK 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Vytautas Beliunas 82:06 49 1:25 49 0 82:06 1:25
  (2) Jacek Morawski 44:17 3 47:07 12 -37 126:23 0:27
  (3) Jesper Lysell 92:00 84 99:11 56 +44 218:23 16:11
  (4) Vilius Aleliunas 130:43 118 135:50 63 +7 349:06 40:47
  (5) Fredrik Ingelsson 61:24 40 64:21 56 -7 410:30 46:39
  (6) Göran Winblad 55:13 19 4:56 52 -4 465:43 51:22
  (7) Arturs Paulins 38:38 23 4:18 50 -2 504:21 54:34
  (8) Jonas Vytautas Gvildys 69:11 8 2:32 37 -13 573:32 55:59
  (9) Giedrius Sabaliauskas Ej godk.            
  (10) Jerker Lysell 93:52 16 4:47        
 
  37 OK Linné 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Niklas Aldén 82:37 69 1:56 69 0 82:37 1:56
  (2) David Lingfors 52:25 106 55:15 88 +19 135:02 9:06
  (3) Liutauras Bilevicius 83:23 43 90:34 58 -30 218:25 16:13
  (4) Olof Eriksson 131:23 123 136:30 81 +23 349:48 41:29
  (5) Anders Håkansson 61:41 46 64:38 66 -15 411:29 47:38
  (6) Lars Magnusson 62:27 79 12:10 64 -2 473:56 59:35
  (7) Boris Granovskiy 39:58 42 5:38 57 -7 513:54 64:07
  (8) Simon Eklöv 83:46 72 17:07 62 +5 597:40 80:07
  (9) Joel Lenell Ej godk.            
  (10) Johan Hamelius 110:18 50 21:13        
 
  55 Ulricehamns OK 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Nils Spetz 81:48 39 1:07 39 0 81:48 1:07
  (2) Gustav Eklöf 47:34 39 50:24 32 -7 129:22 3:26
  (3) Erik Nilsson-Simkovics 102:54 165 110:05 94 +62 232:16 30:04
  (4) Fredrik Johansson Ej godk.            
  (5) Oskar Eklöf 63:01 57 65:58        
  (6) Niklas Österlund 66:43 125 16:26        
  (7) Jesper Nilsson 45:07 97 10:47        
  (8) Philipp Schiel 86:17 92 19:38        
  (9) Christian Arnesson 59:14 108 16:30        
  (10) Anders Konring Olesen 116:35 73 27:30        
 
  67 Hagaby GOIF 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Andreas Peterson 81:48 39 1:07 39 0 81:48 1:07
  (2) Mathias Jansson 50:43 90 53:33 71 +32 132:31 6:35
  (3) Viktor Larsson 86:10 56 93:21 60 -11 218:41 16:29
  (4) Love Sintring 120:52 83 125:59 52 -8 339:33 31:14
  (5) Jakob Wallenhammar 59:34 26 62:31 46 -6 399:07 35:16
  (6) Johan Persson 61:22 61 11:05 46 0 460:29 46:08
  (7) Tobias Karlsson 47:12 113 12:52 53 +7 507:41 57:54
  (8) Sebastian Månsson Ej godk.            
  (9) John Oskarsson 56:50 83 14:06        
  (10) Martin Regborn 96:19 21 7:14        
 
  110 OK Linné 3           Ej godk.  
  (1) Björn Olovsson 97:51 199 17:10 199 0 97:51 17:10
  (2) Jacob Svensson 59:21 192 62:11 191 -8 157:12 31:16
  (3) Ulrik Imberg 96:13 106 103:24 158 -33 253:25 51:13
  (4) Ross Smith 149:52 202 154:59 157 -1 403:17 94:58
  (5) Gustaf Granath 68:55 132 71:52 150 -7 472:12 108:21
  (6) Johannes Ridefelt 72:21 177 22:04 147 -3 544:33 130:12
  (7) Mika Numminen 54:20 198 20:00 157 +10 598:53 149:06
  (8) Pontus Johansson 105:38 209 38:59 157 0 704:31 186:58
  (9) Filip Axelsson Meyerson Ej godk.            
  (10) Nils Nedfors 133:24 130 44:19        
 
  118 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Tomas Landovsky 107:50 246 27:09 246 0 107:50 27:09
  (2) Per Forsgren 59:44 199 62:34 233 -13 167:34 41:38
  (3) Johan Eklöv 97:08 118 104:19 196 -37 264:42 62:30
  (4) Jerker Åberg Ej godk.            
  (5) Mikael Tjernberg 63:10 60 66:07        
  (6) Dan Giberg 63:32 93 13:15        
  (7) Anders Käll 53:15 186 18:55        
  (8) Pavel Kosarek 87:35 99 20:56        
  (9) Mats Käll 68:43 165 25:59        
  (10) Anders Boström 142:49 141 53:44        
 
  120 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Patrik Väisänen Ej godk.         Ej godk.  
  (2) Jani Söyring 53:15 115 56:05        
  (3) Jukka Tani 104:55 178 112:06        
  (4) Jarno Kiintola 159:39 245 164:46        
  (5) Ossi Karvonen 63:35 70 66:32        
  (6) Mika Jokiranta 64:59 101 14:42        
  (7) Eerik Sihvola 53:00 182 18:40        
  (8) Teemu Lojamo 116:24 253 49:45        
  (9) Ilkka Kohvakka 62:30 131 19:46        
  (10) Mikko Simola 83:22 170 Omstart        
 
  123 Arboga OK 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Per Janzon 83:50 102 3:09 102 0 83:50 3:09
  (2) Artur Karimbaev 57:22 170 60:12 124 +22 141:12 15:16
  (3) Alexander Minakov 87:13 60 94:24 79 -45 228:25 26:13
  (4) Albin Olausson Ej godk.            
  (5) Henrik Wickström 81:20 252 84:17        
  (6) Karl-Johan Björkman 70:34 155 20:17        
  (7) Michael Wickström 54:20 198 20:00        
  (8) Andrey Baryshnikov 86:59 98 20:20        
  (9) Henrik Törnqvist 66:06 152 23:22        
  (10) Anton Bordyukov 112:57 59 23:52        
 
  128 Snättringe SK 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Tiemo Schramm 89:00 141 8:19 141 0 89:00 8:19
  (2) Simon Hector 49:32 70 52:22 103 -38 138:32 12:36
  (3) Simon Fröjd 105:40 187 112:51 139 +36 244:12 42:00
  (4) Mikael Nilsson 129:57 113 135:04 125 -14 374:09 65:50
  (5) Ulf Kallhauge 72:49 178 75:46 125 0 446:58 83:07
  (6) Martin Nilsson 70:32 154 20:15 121 -4 517:30 103:09
  (7) Jonas Kallhauge Ej godk.            
  (8) David Hector 95:12 144 28:33        
  (9) Patrik Nilsson 67:30 158 24:46        
  (10) Jörgen Hector 147:18 149 58:13        
 
  137 Turun Metsänkävijät 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Kjell Keke Erik Röisland 84:28 122 3:47 122 0 84:28 3:47
  (2) Ari Palo 54:25 124 57:15 107 -15 138:53 12:57
  (3) Petri Rintala 96:47 114 103:58 106 -1 235:40 33:28
  (4) Asmo Vuorenpää Ej godk.            
  (5) Toni Louhisola 71:11 163 74:08        
  (6) Elisa Mäkinen 65:47 108 15:30        
  (7) Iain Donnan 47:56 121 13:36        
  (8) Valtteri Vainio 103:50 199 37:11        
  (9) Kari Vainio 70:46 174 28:02        
  (10) Jouni Vidqvist 143:22 143 54:17        
 
  145 OK Raseborg 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Erik Haajanen 97:26 191 16:45 191 0 97:26 16:45
  (2) Leif Haajanen 70:24 271 73:14 235 +44 167:50 41:54
  (3) Daniel Forsell 99:42 144 106:53 202 -33 267:32 65:20
  (4) Peter Söderström Ej godk.            
  (5) Mats Lundström 81:48 256 84:45        
  (6) Jan Wasström 68:35 139 18:18        
  (7) Dennis Rehn 49:03 138 14:43        
  (8) Roy Wickholm 100:45 178 34:06        
  (9) Benny Forsström 69:52 171 27:08        
  (10) Ville Forsström 124:19 96 35:14        
 
  179 OK Denseln 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Edvin Karlsson 91:58 161 11:17 161 0 91:58 11:17
  (2) Per Brolund 49:03 62 51:53 123 -38 141:01 15:05
  (3) Theo Fleurent 94:13 95 101:24 104 -19 235:14 33:02
  (4) Harri Karlsson 114:17 52 119:24 79 -25 349:31 41:12
  (5) Stefan Karlsson 65:46 88 68:43 75 -4 415:17 51:26
  (6) Emil Kalered 60:58 57 10:41 74 -1 476:15 61:54
  (7) Mattias Eriksson 44:37 92 10:17 78 +4 520:52 71:05
  (8) Krzysztof Wo?owczyk 76:36 34 9:57 60 -18 597:28 79:55
  (9) Fredrik Malmfors Ej godk.            
  (10) Max Berggren 127:40 109 38:35        
 
  193 Lerums SOK 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Arvid Våg 94:01 172 13:20 172 0 94:01 13:20
  (2) Max Coxner 65:01 238 67:51 201 +29 159:02 33:06
  (3) Gustaf Sparrevik 126:25 273 133:36 233 +32 285:27 83:15
  (4) Sören Sturesson 134:20 137 139:27 198 -35 419:47 111:28
  (5) Ulf Hansson 68:06 116 71:03 180 -18 487:53 124:02
  (6) Pär Moqvist 74:26 195 24:09 180 0 562:19 147:58
  (7) Per Johnsson 71:44 276 37:24 192 +12 634:03 184:16
  (8) Jonas Axelsson 118:29 256 51:50 194 +2 752:32 234:59
  (9) Erik Hagman Ej godk.            
  (10) Johan Sparrevik 90:38 189 Omstart        
 
  221 SK Vuoksi 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Lauri Nenonen 83:41 94 3:00 94 0 83:41 3:00
  (2) Mika Tonder 57:19 169 60:09 122 +28 141:00 15:04
  (3) Tuomas Kotro 92:44 87 99:55 100 -22 233:44 31:32
  (4) Heikki Nenonen 131:11 121 136:18 118 +18 364:55 56:36
  (5) Juha Similä 69:24 139 72:21 112 -6 434:19 70:28
  (6) Atso Salopelto 66:09 114 15:52 108 -4 500:28 86:07
  (7) Masa Juutilainen 55:37 204 21:17 111 +3 556:05 106:18
  (8) Henri Similä Ej godk.            
  (9) Simo Villanen 78:10 207 35:26        
  (10) Lauri Similä 126:29 105 37:24        
 
  236 Kexholms SK / OK Njudung 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Jonathan Anderson 97:08 187 16:27 187 0 97:08 16:27
  (2) Per Fransson 58:16 181 61:06 181 -6 155:24 29:28
  (3) Mats Ljungqvist 107:17 194 114:28 192 +11 262:41 60:29
  (4) Patrik Johansson 135:10 139 140:17 149 -43 397:51 89:32
  (5) Tomas Karlsson 83:34 265 86:31 168 +19 481:25 117:34
  (6) Björn Karlsson 81:53 240 31:36 181 +13 563:18 148:57
  (7) Oskar Pettersson 52:59 181 18:39 174 -7 616:17 166:30
  (8) Thomas E Eriksson 103:04 192 36:25 173 -1 719:21 201:48
  (9) Urban Anderson Ej godk.            
  (10) Johan Sandlund 79:26 163 Omstart        
 
  256 FK Friskus-Varberg / IF Rigor / IK Trenne Ullared 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Mattias Carlsson 82:36 68 1:55 68 0 82:36 1:55
  (2) Daniel Gustavsson 50:04 78 52:54 75 +7 132:40 6:44
  (3) Anders Besterman 109:34 205 116:45 126 +51 242:14 40:02
  (4) Mikael Andersson 119:41 73 124:48 112 -14 361:55 53:36
  (5) Thomas Josarp 73:45 191 76:42 115 +3 435:40 71:49
  (6) Marcus Ohlsson 74:33 197 24:16 116 +1 510:13 95:52
  (7) Bengt Johansson 50:37 152 16:17 113 -3 560:50 111:03
  (8) Sebastian Hasselblom 102:35 187 35:56 113 0 663:25 145:52
  (9) Erik Edespong Ej godk.            
  (10) Fredrik Andersson 132:44 126 43:39        
 
  318 Boxholm-Mjölby OL/Vänersborg SK           Ej godk.  
  (1) Oskar Gustafsson 101:58 227 21:17 227 0 101:58 21:17
  (2) Anders Molin 60:41 212 63:31 220 -7 162:39 36:43
  (3) Torbjörn Carlsson 119:09 250 126:20 224 +4 281:48 79:36
  (4) Patrik Bergagård 138:10 152 143:17 201 -23 419:58 111:39
  (5) Patrik Kleist 71:04 161 74:01 187 -14 491:02 127:11
  (6) Niklas Carlsson 68:15 137 17:58 176 -11 559:17 144:56
  (7) Göran Valfridsson 51:50 171 17:30 169 -7 611:07 161:20
  (8) Tomas Johansson Ej godk.            
  (9) Joel Valfridsson 65:31 147 22:47        
  (10) Jonas Våtz 79:19 161 Omstart        
 
  62 Fossum IF 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Emil Ahlbäck 83:14 81 2:33 81 0 83:14 2:33
  (2) Johannes Hov Høydal 52:35 108 55:25 97 +16 135:49 9:53
  (3) Leif Størmer 95:24 101 102:35 85 -12 231:13 29:01
  (4) Sven Arne Gylterud 125:53 105 131:00 92 +7 357:06 48:47
  (5) Ivar Mølnvik 70:10 151 73:07 103 +11 427:16 63:25
  (6) Elias Mølnvik 61:29 66 11:12 93 -10 488:45 74:24
  (7) Hallvard Boland Haugen 45:26 101 11:06 93 0 534:11 84:24
  (8) Torbjørn Blom-Hagen Ej godk.            
  (9) Oskar Størmer 77:30 205 34:46        
  (10) David Franko Ej godk.            
 
  109 Gävle OK 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Johan Eriksson 81:47 38 1:06 38 0 81:47 1:06
  (2) Erik Boman 46:00 22 48:50 22 -16 127:47 1:51
  (3) Gustav Nordström 78:31 8 85:42 12 -10 206:18 4:06
  (4) Jakob Enmark Ej godk.            
  (5) Ulf Bergqvist 65:36 87 68:33        
  (6) Patrik Svedberg 66:59 128 16:42        
  (7) Erik Sisell 41:21 60 7:01        
  (8) Hans Persson 85:50 87 19:11        
  (9) Lasse Jansson 55:20 68 12:36        
  (10) Anton Tynong Ej start            
 
  138 Finspångs SOK 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Jacob Westerberg 84:51 125 4:10 125 0 84:51 4:10
  (2) Eric Rosander 54:49 133 57:39 115 -10 139:40 13:44
  (3) Oskar Svensson 85:47 54 92:58 69 -46 225:27 23:15
  (4) Johan Herrman Ej godk.            
  (5) Simon Lundin 72:03 172 75:00        
  (6) David Axelsson 76:56 213 26:39        
  (7) Alexander Wiklund 56:51 210 22:31        
  (8) Erik Ernstsson 104:18 201 37:39        
  (9) Gunnar Nilsson 63:15 138 20:31        
  (10) Olle Lindman Ej godk.            
 
  226 Ulricehamns OK 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Jesper Nilsson 105:41 242 25:00 242 0 105:41 25:00
  (2) Jonas Salén 68:00 261 70:50 246 +4 173:41 47:45
  (3) Gabriel Andersson 110:47 217 117:58 228 -18 284:28 82:16
  (4) Björn Arnesson 134:14 136 139:21 186 -42 418:42 110:23
  (5) Per Andersson 87:28 281 90:25 208 +22 506:10 142:19
  (6) Jörgen Larsson 88:03 266 37:46 209 +1 594:13 179:52
  (7) Markus Living 68:04 264 33:44 214 +5 662:17 212:30
  (8) Henrik Svensson 98:14 164 31:35 205 -9 760:31 242:58
  (9) Johan Palmér 75:25 199 32:41 195 -11 835:56 275:34
  (10) Henrik Erickson Ej start            
 
  297 OK Moss / Gimle IF / Ås-UMB Orientering 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Tore Bjørnerød Ej godk.         Ej godk.  
  (2) Jan Bjerketvedt 60:39 210 63:29        
  (3) Thomas Schive 108:16 198 115:27        
  (4) Hallvard Koren 160:39 249 165:46        
  (5) Kjetil Karlsen 76:12 210 79:09        
  (6) Espen Bergstrøm 70:46 160 20:29        
  (7) Kjell Blomseth 59:02 228 24:42        
  (8) Håvard Steinsholt 106:57 215 40:18        
  (9) Tore Sandem 99:52 226 57:08        
  (10) Henning Carlsen Ej start            
 
  308 Tampereen Pyrintö 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Heikki Virekunnas 101:57 226 21:16 226 0 101:57 21:16
  (2) Michal Jirasek 54:31 126 57:21 184 -42 156:28 30:32
  (3) Jussi-Elmeri Halme 94:20 97 101:31 154 -30 250:48 48:36
  (4) Mikko Haikonen 156:18 231 161:25 169 +15 407:06 98:47
  (5) Henri Kontoniemi 68:26 122 71:23 158 -11 475:32 111:41
  (6) Lauri Kahila 83:57 249 33:40 177 +19 559:29 145:08
  (7) Väinö Lintula 52:51 179 18:31 170 -7 612:20 162:33
  (8) Eki Munukka 97:28 160 30:49 161 -9 709:48 192:15
  (9) Janne Märkälä 51:48 40 9:04 144 -17 761:36 201:14
  (10) Ari Virekunnas Ej godk.            
 
  80 FK Göingarna 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Filip Hadac 91:56 160 11:15 160 0 91:56 11:15
  (2) Jörgen Olsson 53:01 113 55:51 135 -25 144:57 19:01
  (3) Michal Besta Ej godk.            
  (4) Magnus Larsson Ej godk.            
  (5) Jesper Håkansson 67:44 108 70:41        
  (6) Henrik Larsson 67:46 134 17:29        
  (7) Linus Larsson 48:02 124 13:42        
  (8) Håkan Gunnarsson 87:46 101 21:07        
  (9) Anders Selin 61:23 123 18:39        
  (10) Andreas Ferm 114:10 62 25:05        
 
  144 Asker SK 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Tommy Jauhojärvi 100:42 210 20:01 210 0 100:42 20:01
  (2) Vidar Strand 66:16 249 69:06 230 +20 166:58 41:02
  (3) Bård Gylver 117:35 243 124:46 229 -1 284:33 82:21
  (4) Erlend Nydal Ej godk.            
  (5) Gjermund Gravir 69:09 136 72:06        
  (6) Erland Kvisle 72:38 180 22:21        
  (7) Håkon Løvli 53:43 193 19:23        
  (8) Sigurd Tandberg Ryan 115:34 250 48:55        
  (9) Sindre Gylver 76:38 201 33:54        
  (10) Erlend Isachsen 95:56 210 Omstart        
 
  156 OK Landehof 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Victor Axbom 103:24 238 22:43 238 0 103:24 22:43
  (2) Johan Bergagård Ej godk.            
  (3) Filip Wadsten 105:44 190 112:55        
  (4) Magnus Strand 156:31 233 161:38        
  (5) Anders Wadsten 68:28 123 71:25        
  (6) Hampus Olesund 66:23 118 16:06        
  (7) Johan Åberg 59:55 232 25:35        
  (8) Lars Magnusson 98:59 169 32:20        
  (9) Magnus Karlsson 1 67:49 160 25:05        
  (10) Johan Lidström 90:00 177 Omstart        
 
  157 OK Nolaskogsarna 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Ludvig Åhlund 103:13 237 22:32 237 0 103:13 22:32
  (2) Jan Näslund 55:21 145 58:11 198 -39 158:34 32:38
  (3) Erik Magnusson 104:54 177 112:05 195 -3 263:28 61:16
  (4) Jörgen Nylén 135:59 143 141:06 155 -40 399:27 91:08
  (5) Fredrik Forsgren Ej godk.            
  (6) Per Magnusson Ej godk.            
  (7) Emil Hägglund 48:44 132 14:24        
  (8) Marcus Andersson 86:08 90 19:29        
  (9) Tom Quayle 54:43 63 11:59        
  (10) Erik Sandh 123:28 95 34:23        
 
  160 Umeå OK / Högåkers OK / Robertsfors IK 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) William Eriksson 106:25 245 25:44 245 0 106:25 25:44
  (2) Sixten Walheim 65:10 241 68:00 241 -4 171:35 45:39
  (3) Magnus Svensson 125:51 270 133:02 244 +3 297:26 95:14
  (4) Simon Nilsson 149:48 200 154:55 223 -21 447:14 138:55
  (5) Henrik Johansson 73:13 180 76:10 216 -7 520:27 156:36
  (6) Andreas Eriksson 75:22 203 25:05 211 -5 595:49 181:28
  (7) Emil Nilsson 67:02 259 32:42 216 +5 662:51 213:04
  (8) Christian Spoerry 111:29 235 44:50 212 -4 774:20 256:47
  (9) Jonas Sundell Ej godk.            
  (10) Dag Stridh 104:18 243 Omstart        
 
  177 OK Södertörn 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Johan Sisell 91:29 155 10:48 155 0 91:29 10:48
  (2) Henrik Hellman 57:40 175 60:30 157 +2 149:09 23:13
  (3) Martin Sigrand 113:23 231 120:34 190 +33 262:32 60:20
  (4) Jesper Hansson Lagerberg 143:40 176 148:47 163 -27 406:12 97:53
  (5) Göran Hellgren 76:53 217 79:50 174 +11 483:05 119:14
  (6) Måns Hellgren 69:37 145 19:20 168 -6 552:42 138:21
  (7) Anders Hedberg Ej godk.            
  (8) William Nilsson Ej godk.            
  (9) Johan Markstedt 58:49 99 16:05        
  (10) John Svanberg 126:14 103 37:09        
 
  207 Løten OL / Lillehammer OK / Ringsaker OK 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Simen Bordal 96:42 185 16:01 185 0 96:42 16:01
  (2) Asbjørn Olsen 56:59 166 59:49 174 -11 153:41 27:45
  (3) Øystein Storsveen 99:51 145 107:02 160 -14 253:32 51:20
  (4) Ove Antvord Haugereid 151:49 209 156:56 160 0 405:21 97:02
  (5) Sofie Johannsson Ej godk.            
  (6) Erik Dukefoss 74:29 196 24:12        
  (7) Vebjørn Fallbakken Berge 68:02 263 33:42        
  (8) Einar Lofthus 109:08 226 42:29        
  (9) Henrik Bordal 77:55 206 35:11        
  (10) Erlend Fjeld 92:15 199 Omstart        
 
  257 Nousiaisten Alku 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Markku Elo 97:32 193 16:51 193 0 97:32 16:51
  (2) Tomi Tasanen 67:02 256 69:52 225 +32 164:34 38:38
  (3) Jyrki Lammila 118:39 247 125:50 227 +2 283:13 81:01
  (4) Kimmo Valtonen 174:47 272 179:54 234 +7 458:00 149:41
  (5) Reima Rantanen 66:10 94 69:07 218 -16 524:10 160:19
  (6) Markku Keskitalo 77:44 220 27:27 217 -1 601:54 187:33
  (7) Heikki Stenberg 85:52 295 51:32 229 +12 687:46 237:59
  (8) Vesa-Matti Eura Ej godk.            
  (9) Heikki Andersson 100:59 296 Omstart        
  (10) Lauri Kojola 126:27 289 Omstart        
 
  292 NTNUI 7 Bygg           Ej godk.  
  (1) Knut Sveinung Rekaa 82:26 65 1:45 65 0 82:26 1:45
  (2) Simen Björinsöy 50:29 86 53:19 77 +12 132:55 6:59
  (3) Ståle Gjelsten 109:21 203 116:32 127 +50 242:16 40:04
  (4) Lars Eid Nielsen 119:22 68 124:29 104 -23 361:38 53:19
  (5) Håvar Birkeland Stormoen 69:29 143 72:26 107 +3 431:07 67:16
  (6) Eirik Aal 68:54 141 18:37 104 -3 500:01 85:40
  (7) Björn Kristian Fiskvik Bache Ej godk.            
  (8) Trond Veastad Ej godk.            
  (9) Eivind Lindseth 82:00 217 39:16        
  (10) Magnus Melbye Larsen 144:27 146 55:22        
 
  312 Aalborg OK 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Dovydas Mickus 97:36 194 16:55 194 0 97:36 16:55
  (2) Claus Bobach 64:29 233 67:19 215 +21 162:05 36:09
  (3) Brian Aagaard Christiansen 135:28 285 142:39 245 +30 297:33 95:21
  (4) Bjarke Boserup 166:33 260 171:40 239 -6 464:06 155:47
  (5) Mikkel Johansen 74:39 203 77:36 232 -7 538:45 174:54
  (6) Andreas Popp 142:26 316 92:09 262 +30 681:11 266:50
  (7) Rico Hejlskov Mogensen 42:16 64 7:56 246 -16 723:27 273:40
  (8) Allan Reiche 136:21 274 69:42 244 -2 859:48 342:15
  (9) Rene Korsgaard Brund Ej godk.            
  (10) Christian Holm Hansen 111:32 268 Omstart        
 
  322 Indre Østfold OK 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Markus Holter 102:52 236 22:11 236 0 102:52 22:11
  (2) Claes-Tommy Herland 69:57 267 72:47 244 +8 172:49 46:53
  (3) Simen Haugerud 129:14 274 136:25 248 +4 302:03 99:51
  (4) Thomas Bedin 157:14 237 162:21 236 -12 459:17 150:58
  (5) Jonas Lindell 67:06 98 70:03 220 -16 526:23 162:32
  (6) Sigmund Vister 69:38 146 19:21 213 -7 596:01 181:40
  (7) Tore Rambøl 65:01 252 30:41 212 -1 661:02 211:15
  (8) Pål Tveter 109:55 229 43:16 211 -1 770:57 253:24
  (9) Kent Kopperud Ej godk.            
  (10) Ståle Ruud 107:49 257 Omstart        
 
  334 Kristiansand OK 3           Ej godk.  
  (1) Mikal Brastad Larsen 89:46 144 9:05 144 0 89:46 9:05
  (2) Thorbjørn Værp 70:20 270 73:10 209 +65 160:06 34:10
  (3) Åsulv B Stormoen 115:15 235 122:26 214 +5 275:21 73:09
  (4) Vegard F Pedersen Ej godk.            
  (5) Dani Voreland 141:45 322 144:42        
  (6) Magnus F Johnsson 76:13 208 25:56        
  (7) Jostein Utstumo 50:22 149 16:02        
  (8) Espen Birkenes 97:32 161 30:53        
  (9) Burken Bjørklund 50:13 32 7:29        
  (10) Arne Bujordet 107:24 256 Omstart        
 
  151 OK Skogshjortarna 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Toon Melis 122:18 283 41:37 283 0 122:18 41:37
  (2) David Johansson 67:29 259 70:19 270 -13 189:47 63:51
  (3) Gustav Östling 133:03 281 140:14 269 -1 322:50 120:38
  (4) Mikael Axelsson 134:00 134 139:07 233 -36 456:50 148:31
  (5) Tobias Johansson 77:56 229 80:53 228 -5 534:46 170:55
  (6) Per Junfors 80:57 238 30:40 228 0 615:43 201:22
  (7) Johan Larsson 62:22 239 28:02 227 -1 678:05 228:18
  (8) Lars Strömqvist 125:12 264 58:33 226 -1 803:17 285:44
  (9) Oscar Stenberg 82:02 282 Omstart 240 -6 862:02 324:57
  (10) Benjamin Anciaux Ej godk.            
 
  255 Suunta-Sepot 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Ville Mäkelä 93:27 170 12:46 170 0 93:27 12:46
  (2) Tatu Saari 57:36 173 60:26 166 -4 151:03 25:07
  (3) Jussi Seppä 105:41 188 112:52 174 +8 256:44 54:32
  (4) Roope Kuusisto Ej godk.            
  (5) Tuomas Asikainen 86:55 279 89:52        
  (6) Aleksi Aaltonen 71:23 165 21:06        
  (7) Jukka Lehtonen 65:37 253 31:17        
  (8) Markus Vainiomäki 91:34 126 24:55        
  (9) Pekka Putaja 57:53 95 15:09        
  (10) Jaakko Mäkelä Ej godk.            
 
  300 Freidig / Byåsen IL / OL Trollelg 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Roar Skulbørstad 101:40 220 20:59 220 0 101:40 20:59
  (2) Snorre Hansen 60:36 209 63:26 217 -3 162:16 36:20
  (3) Øystein Rønning 118:34 245 125:45 222 +5 280:50 78:38
  (4) Terje Dalen Sørgård 172:03 268 177:10 232 +10 452:53 144:34
  (5) Jorunn Kvakland 90:35 290 93:32 236 +4 543:28 179:37
  (6) Brage Jørum 82:40 242 32:23 231 -5 626:08 211:47
  (7) Rein Mårdalen 62:42 241 28:22 231 0 688:50 239:03
  (8) Lars Martin Hafstad 105:15 205 38:36 224 -7 794:05 276:32
  (9) Nils Ola Kvam 55:35 227 Omstart 194 -17 835:35 289:18
  (10) Olle Malmring Ej godk.            
 
  303 Kemiön Kiilat 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Pentti Iso-Markku 95:37 176 14:56 176 0 95:37 14:56
  (2) Touko T. Erämaja 55:20 143 58:10 164 -12 150:57 25:01
  (3) Ville Glad 98:51 133 106:02 149 -15 249:48 47:36
  (4) Jussi Laakkio 162:14 251 167:21 177 +28 412:02 103:43
  (5) Aleksi Toivola 65:49 89 68:46 162 -15 477:51 114:00
  (6) Veijo Isojunno 75:59 207 25:42 170 +8 553:50 139:29
  (7) Markus Mononen 44:57 95 10:37 155 -15 598:47 149:00
  (8) Matias Vanhanen Ej godk.            
  (9) Olli Laakkio 90:03 223 47:19        
  (10) Olli Vesalainen Ej start            
 
  327 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Gabriel Bengtsson 92:45 166 12:04 166 0 92:45 12:04
  (2) Jens Nordal 56:14 156 59:04 154 -12 148:59 23:03
  (3) Jakob Bengtsson 104:44 176 111:55 162 +8 253:43 51:31
  (4) Åke Larsson 194:32 288 199:39 224 +62 448:15 139:56
  (5) Alexander Lindblom 88:00 283 90:57 229 +5 536:15 172:24
  (6) Anders Rosén 96:48 288 46:31 239 +10 633:03 218:42
  (7) Owe Nilsson 66:56 258 32:36 238 -1 699:59 250:12
  (8) Peter Andersson Ej godk.            
  (9) Thommy Bergman 72:17 267 Omstart        
 
  204 OK Raseborg 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Stefan Fiskars 155:28 316 74:47 316 0 155:28 74:47
  (2) Harri Leinikka 78:06 299 80:56 307 -9 233:34 107:38
  (3) Andreas Sjöholm 126:21 272 133:32 294 -13 359:55 157:43
  (4) Thomas Rehn 165:47 256 170:54 273 -21 525:42 217:23
  (5) Michael Lindholm 84:43 271 87:40 267 -6 610:25 246:34
  (6) Andreas Selenius 77:46 221 27:29 264 -3 688:11 273:50
  (7) Andre Lindroos 101:07 300 66:47 265 +1 789:18 339:31
  (8) Robert von Frenckell Ej godk.            
  (9) Magnus Lindroos 104:11 299 Omstart        
  (10) Henrika Malmström 102:27 224 Omstart        
 
  241 Lunds OK 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Mats Berggren Ej godk.         Ej godk.  
  (2) Mats Bredfelt 75:55 294 78:45        
  (3) Jalle Josefsson 142:04 296 149:15        
  (4) Peter Hedberg 149:48 200 154:55        
  (5) Michael Andersson 82:44 258 85:41        
  (6) Ulf Minör 117:36 307 67:19        
  (7) Lars Harrie 67:18 261 32:58        
  (8) Gert Pettersson 140:07 303 Omstart        
  (9) Anders Johansson 117:47 306 Omstart        
  (10) Anders Ericsson 124:34 282 Omstart        
 
  261 OK Skogsfalken 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Robin Rovina 101:43 222 21:02 222 0 101:43 21:02
  (2) Erik Bengtsson 70:09 269 72:59 242 +20 171:52 45:56
  (3) Viktor Blomqvist 113:17 229 120:28 232 -10 285:09 82:57
  (4) Johan Gyberg Ej godk.            
  (5) Tony Larsson Ej godk.            
  (6) Lars Persson 89:32 275 39:15        
  (7) Felix Persson 57:12 213 22:52        
  (8) Olof Nilsson 113:02 239 46:23        
  (9) Johan Wennermark 66:38 154 23:54        
  (10) Pontus Larsson 124:41 283 Omstart        
 
  263 Skogsluffarnas OK 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Mats Björkman 124:04 289 43:23 289 0 124:04 43:23
  (2) Magnus Falkenström 77:56 297 80:46 285 -4 202:00 76:04
  (3) Joel Mongård 167:33 309 174:44 297 +12 369:33 167:21
  (4) Per Westerlund 195:06 289 200:13 280 -17 564:39 256:20
  (5) Daniel Lundin 106:10 312 109:07 280 0 670:49 306:58
  (6) Jan Stridh 85:24 253 35:07 275 -5 756:13 341:52
  (7) Björn Magnusson 81:46 290 47:26 271 -6 837:59 388:12
  (8) Lars Mongård 147:32 306 Omstart 267 -8 927:32 467:58
  (9) Leif Magnusson Ej godk.            
  (10) Ulf Malmborg 176:28 300 Omstart        
 
  266 Rasti E4 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Teemu Rautiainen 117:28 267 36:47 267 0 117:28 36:47
  (2) Lauri Hyttinen 66:16 249 69:06 262 -5 183:44 57:48
  (3) Timo Maukonen 136:00 287 143:11 266 +4 319:44 117:32
  (4) Esa Honkonen 206:15 293 211:22 274 +8 525:59 217:40
  (5) Vili Sormunen 89:47 288 92:44 270 -4 615:46 251:55
  (6) Leo Poikolainen 87:24 261 37:07 268 -2 703:10 288:49
  (7) Roope Sormunen 73:16 278 38:56 263 -5 776:26 326:39
  (8) Tarmo Hyttinen Ej godk.            
  (9) Tarmo Hyttinen 70:41 262 Omstart        
  (10) Satu Annila 115:33 272 Omstart        
 
  278 OL-Universities of Turku 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Raphaël Stefanini 100:52 214 20:11 214 0 100:52 20:11
  (2) Kalle Rosenblad 80:03 302 82:53 258 +44 180:55 54:59
  (3) Antti Korkeakangas 124:19 264 131:30 252 -6 305:14 103:02
  (4) Rami Rintala 147:24 189 152:31 231 -21 452:38 144:19
  (5) Terhi Kujala 117:58 316 120:55 252 +21 570:36 206:45
  (6) Teija Kujanpää 115:30 306 65:13 263 +11 686:06 271:45
  (7) Kristina Jakobsson Ej godk.            
  (8) Essi Kangasaho 121:52 295 Omstart        
  (9) Henna Reponen 57:49 230 Omstart        
  (10) Johanna Keskitalo 134:53 294 Omstart        
 
  291 NTNUI 6 Maskin           Ej godk.  
  (1) Rasmus Kolvald Skaare 82:23 62 1:42 62 0 82:23 1:42
  (2) Erik L. Solberg 90:30 318 93:20 245 +183 172:53 46:57
  (3) Anders Bredesen 115:49 238 123:00 238 -7 288:42 86:30
  (4) Sondre G. Underdal 148:34 194 153:41 215 -23 437:16 128:57
  (5) Andreas Sätre Hammerlund 92:02 292 94:59 224 +9 529:18 165:27
  (6) Erlend Vastveit Ej godk.            
  (7) Stig Marsten Nilsen 64:50 250 30:30        
  (8) Vegard Fredriksen 119:56 260 53:17        
  (9) Krut Magnus Hexeberg Henriksen 89:56 288 Omstart        
  (10) Sondre Halden 96:09 213 Omstart        
 
  315 Oppsal IF 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Ola Pedersen 91:41 158 11:00 158 0 91:41 11:00
  (2) Bent Skaug 54:09 123 56:59 141 -17 145:50 19:54
  (3) Sigve Vagsnes 93:48 90 100:59 118 -23 239:38 37:26
  (4) Sindre Fjogstad Ej godk.            
  (5) Anders Emilson 74:33 200 77:30        
  (6) Per Nicolaisen Ej godk.            
  (7) Gard Johnson Ej godk.            
  (8) Kjartan Hauger 95:28 147 28:49        
  (9) Sigurd Kapperud 73:54 190 31:10        
  (10) Espen Vigård 147:09 148 58:04        
 
  319 IK Gandvik 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Olof Krantz 117:52 275 37:11 275 0 117:52 37:11
  (2) Magnus Lund Ej godk.            
  (3) Magnus Södervall   1 0:00        
  (4) Magnus Sundmark 153:50 219 158:57        
  (5) Magnus Dahlin 95:43 300 98:40        
  (6) Andreas Brag 87:12 260 36:55        
  (7) Jenny Furusköld 69:11 266 34:51        
  (8) Joel Andersson 110:36 231 43:57        
  (9) Filip Södervall Ej godk.            
  (10) Erik Hellsvik 105:09 246 Omstart        
 
  333 IF Sturla / Eiker OL 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Yngvar Solberg 97:17 189 16:36 189 0 97:17 16:36
  (2) Tord E. Andersen 64:16 230 67:06 212 +23 161:33 35:37
  (3) Severin Berglia Ej godk.            
  (4) Lars Henrik Verde Thon 154:12 221 159:19        
  (5) Harald Thon 68:37 127 71:34        
  (6) Nils Inge Brurberg 77:29 217 27:12        
  (7) Herman Lund-Kristensen 80:29 288 46:09        
  (8) Jens Bredde Vig 152:15 281 85:36        
  (9) Morten Bergman Ej godk.            
  (10) Axel Berlin 90:58 195 Omstart        
 
  265 Kongsberg OL 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Odd Strand 117:38 270 36:57 270 0 117:38 36:57
  (2) Jan Vidar Nielsen 84:12 307 87:02 284 +14 201:50 75:54
  (3) Øyvind Drage 144:44 297 151:55 287 +3 346:34 144:22
  (4) Sigurd Flågan 186:06 284 191:13 276 -11 532:40 224:21
  (5) Håkon Heggedal 120:46 317 123:43 277 +1 653:26 289:35
  (6) Bjørn Victor Larsen 89:16 273 38:59 273 -4 742:42 328:21
  (7) Einar Lund 49:08 140 14:48 267 -6 791:50 342:03
  (8) Andreas Saunes 98:29 282 Omstart 249 -11 878:29 372:46
  (9) Trygve Heggedal 90:30 290 Omstart 246 -10 870:30 420:27
  (10) Torbjørn Barikmo Ej godk.            
 
  276 Västerås SOK 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Per Sundström 150:24 313 69:43 313 0 150:24 69:43
  (2) Andreas Sundström 85:19 308 88:09 310 -3 235:43 109:47
  (3) Anders Edquist 131:24 277 138:35 296 -14 367:07 164:55
  (4) Henrik Ortman 159:41 247 164:48 275 -21 526:48 218:29
  (5) Jan-Olov Bergman 76:52 216 79:49 266 -9 603:40 239:49
  (6) Daniel Björnberg 70:35 156 20:18 258 -8 674:15 259:54
  (7) Jacob Ahlström Ej start            
  (8) Ben Strengell Ej start            
  (9) Carl Byman Ej start            
  (10) Jonas Jensen-Tornehed Ej start            
 
  277 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 4           Ej godk.  
  (1) Sven-Anders Melin 123:54 286 43:13 286 0 123:54 43:13
  (2) Daniel Tjernberg 71:07 276 73:57 277 -9 195:01 69:05
  (3) Anders Axelsson 112:27 227 119:38 257 -20 307:28 105:16
  (4) Peter Sundén Ej godk.            
  (5) Tobias Toresson   1 0:00        
  (6) Martin Moldin 97:18 289 47:01        
  (7) Linus Rantanen 47:56 121 13:36        
  (8) Tomas Fagerstedt 104:46 202 38:07        
  (9) Fanni Gyorko Ej start            
  (10) Tore Eklund Ej start            
 
  286 Lidköpings VSK 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Jesper Liderud 123:52 285 43:11 285 0 123:52 43:11
  (2) Kristian Lund 74:56 291 77:46 282 -3 198:48 72:52
  (3) Håkan Sanderi 140:47 295 147:58 279 -3 339:35 137:23
  (4) Classe Ekberg Ej godk.            
  (5) Mikael Hallberg 82:06 257 85:03        
  (6) Emil Börjesson 83:02 244 32:45        
  (7) Lars Melander 70:22 271 36:02        
  (8) Nils Gustavsson 106:26 212 39:47        
  (9) vacant Ej start            
  (10) vacant Ej start            
 
  324 Västerbergslagens OL 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Jonathan Winther 124:27 291 43:46 291 0 124:27 43:46
  (2) Maria Andersson 81:09 303 83:59 290 -1 205:36 79:40
  (3) Fredrik Winterås 151:25 301 158:36 290 0 357:01 154:49
  (4) Johan Winterås 146:06 186 151:13 263 -27 503:07 194:48
  (5) Johan Winther 92:33 294 95:30 263 0 595:40 231:49
  (6) André Andersson 96:47 287 46:30 266 +3 692:27 278:06
  (7) Mikko Rankinen 68:34 265 34:14 260 -6 761:01 311:14
  (8) Per Winther 106:51 283 Omstart 251 -8 886:51 350:19
  (9) Per Winterås Ej start            
  (10) Kristoffer Holmström Ej start            
 
  223 Jönköpings OK 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Marie Andersson 124:07 290 43:26 290 0 124:07 43:26
  (2) Kristina Andersson 71:02 274 73:52 280 -10 195:09 69:13
  (3) Filippa Johansson Ej godk.            
  (4) Anna Niklasson   1 0:00        
  (5) Maria Thelin 102:00 309 104:57        
  (6) Lena Högrell 108:16 302 57:59        
  (7) Anna Wretling Clarin 73:20 279 39:00        
  (8) Maria Ling 127:27 296 Omstart        
  (9) Lucie Weissova 71:35 264 Omstart        
  (10) Anna Johansson 124:52 284 Omstart        
 
  230 Østmarka OK 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Kine Dirro Bøhlerengen Ej godk.         Ej godk.  
  (2) Rein Jørgensen   1 0:00        
  (3) Dag Haugland 158:10 305 165:21        
  (4) Boye Dirro Bøhlerengen 162:18 252 167:25        
  (5) Inge Ramberg 91:39 291 94:36        
  (6) Sigbjørn Odden Ej godk.            
  (7) Magnus Ramberg 78:58 314 Omstart        
  (8) Per Dehli 110:08 290 Omstart        
  (9) Per Stedje 91:41 291 Omstart        
  (10) Skarnes Aleksander 103:13 233 Omstart        
 
  290 NTNUI 5           Ej godk.  
  (1) Brynjar Larssen Bakken Ej godk.         Ej godk.  
  (2) Haakon Utby 92:08 319 94:58        
  (3) Eirik Holt Johannesen 180:56 315 188:07        
  (4) Robert Fredriksen 211:19 296 216:26        
  (5) Eirik Larsen 85:30 274 88:27        
  (6) Jan Socher 88:19 267 38:02        
  (7) Giordano Slanzi 109:32 319 Omstart        
  (8) Rok Mocnik 113:34 294 Omstart        
  (9) Asbjörn Björgum 64:43 238 Omstart        
  (10) Asbjörn Björgum 169:13 298 Omstart        
 
  293 NTNUI 8 Ski og Fjell ++           Ej godk.  
  (1) Ivar Marthinusen Ej godk.         Ej godk.  
  (2) Trond Rypal Hennine 92:52 320 95:42        
  (3) Ida Hjort 156:46 304 163:57        
  (4) Molly Bazlichuk 233:48 304 238:55        
  (5) Jon Oddvar Kolnes 141:35 321 144:32        
  (6) Jun Zhou 127:17 315 77:00        
  (7) Henrik Rode Ej godk.            
  (8) Pål Gunnar Ellingsen 108:24 285 Omstart        
  (9) David Coch 83:06 285 Omstart        
  (10) Espen Tunhövd Haug 111:35 269 Omstart        
 
  296 Keravan Urheilijat 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Jyrki Muukkonen 138:33 303 57:52 303 0 138:33 57:52
  (2) Timo Sirola 70:02 268 72:52 294 -9 208:35 82:39
  (3) Markku Inkinen 258:06 321 265:17 309 +15 466:41 264:29
  (4) Ari Parviainen 166:00 258 171:07 289 -20 632:41 324:22
  (5) Raitanen Anssi 86:56 280 89:53 286 -3 719:37 355:46
  (6) Juhani Juutilainen Ej godk.            
  (7) Pertti Sainio 72:41 310 Omstart        
  (8) Tuomas Turunen 143:54 304 Omstart        
  (9) Reetta Harmaja 69:06 257 Omstart        
  (10) Kari Hakuli 138:26 295 Omstart        
 
  309 Bergnäsets AIK / Gammelstads IF / Älvsby IF OK 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Jonas Larson 82:42 72 2:01 72 0 82:42 2:01
  (2) Gunnar Holmgren 49:38 72 52:28 67 -5 132:20 6:24
  (3) Ulrik Nordberg Ej godk.            
  (4) Daniel Nordebo Ej godk.            
  (5) JOAR SVARTHOLM 60:53 35 63:50        
  (6) Tage Nordberg 88:55 270 38:38        
  (7) Lars Olof Nordberg Ej godk.            
  (8) Per Ögren 103:42 198 37:03        
  (9) Richard Holmgren 74:42 196 31:58        
  (10) Erik Ögren 102:36 227 Omstart        
 
  316 Ärla IF 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Rickard Asplund 101:46 224 21:05 224 0 101:46 21:05
  (2) Emil Andersson 60:32 208 63:22 218 -6 162:18 36:22
  (3) Donald McCarthy Ej godk.            
  (4) Magnus Fransson Ej godk.            
  (5) Håkan Olofsson 70:11 152 73:08        
  (6) LarsErik Johansson 108:18 303 58:01        
  (7) Tobias Olofsson-Bierfeldt 66:06 255 31:46        
  (8) Christofer Näsholm 127:41 266 61:02        
  (9) Kalle Larsson Ej godk.            
  (10) Willie Kantarp 121:36 277 Omstart        
 
  330 Espoon Suunta 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Pekka Larmala 98:45 203 18:04 203 0 98:45 18:04
  (2) Henrik Palmén 58:22 184 61:12 189 -14 157:07 31:11
  (3) Harri Jakobsson 226:21 319 233:32 301 +112 383:28 181:16
  (4) Tapio Jaatinen 186:30 285 191:37 282 -19 569:58 261:39
  (5) Roope Heinonen 109:08 315 112:05 281 -1 679:06 315:15
  (6) Ilmari Ikäheimo 91:34 277 41:17 279 -2 770:40 356:19
  (7) Juha Rauhala 54:49 305 Omstart 269 -6 834:49 375:42
  (8) Vladislav Marochkin Ej godk.            
  (9) vacant 73:33 270 Omstart        
  (10) vacant 102:41 229 Omstart        
 
  140 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Kjell Ågren 124:03 288 43:22 288 0 124:03 43:22
  (2) Jennifer Warg 86:35 313 89:25 296 +8 210:38 84:42
  (3) Patrik Axelsson 149:31 300 156:42 295 -1 360:09 157:57
  (4) Conny Axelsson 201:25 291 206:32 279 -16 561:34 253:15
  (5) Staffan Törnros 94:17 298 97:14 279 0 655:51 292:00
  (6) Fredrik Huldt 106:55 299 56:38 278 -1 762:46 348:25
  (7) Mats Nord 77:17 313 Omstart 278 -4 857:17 390:16
  (8) Linus Rispling Ej start            
  (9) Thomas Eriksson 66:44 246 Omstart        
  (10) Mikael Mellberg Ej start            
 
  185 Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 3           Ej godk.  
  (1) Sven Hunhammar 148:50 312 68:09 312 0 148:50 68:09
  (2) Mikael Byström 87:44 317 90:34 311 -1 236:34 110:38
  (3) Andreas Winander-Schönning 140:37 294 147:48 299 -12 377:11 174:59
  (4) Anders Lindkvist 173:35 270 178:42 278 -21 550:46 242:27
  (5) David Stridfeldt 104:27 311 107:24 278 0 655:13 291:22
  (6) Matz Tapper Ej godk.            
  (7) Jesper Ahlbin Ej start            
  (8) Jonathan Alm Ej start            
 
  194 Hjärnarps GH OL 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Linus Bohman Ej godk.         Ej godk.  
  (2) Rasmus Svantesson Ej godk.            
  (3) Hans Hedin Ej godk.            
  (4) Sebastian Ljungdahl 149:44 199 154:51        
  (5) Lars Svantesson 77:30 225 80:27        
  (6) Fredrik Ståhl 82:34 241 32:17        
  (7) Emil Svensson 59:56 233 25:36        
  (8) Jan Ackesjö 114:12 243 47:33        
  (9) Mats Svensson 70:34 260 Omstart        
  (10) Emil Ljungdahl Ej start            
 
  313 Frol IL 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Jonas Ressem 98:19 202 17:38 202 0 98:19 17:38
  (2) Yngve Skogstad 51:58 102 54:48 161 -41 150:17 24:21
  (3) Vegard Ressem 106:13 191 113:24 172 +11 256:30 54:18
  (4) Jørgen Fiskum 150:43 205 155:50 170 -2 407:13 98:54
  (5) Johannes Okkenhaug Ej godk.            
  (6) Stian Sundsvik 70:23 152 20:06        
  (7) Arild Vassenden Ej start            
  (8) vacant Ej start            
  (9) vacant Ej start            
  (10) vacant Ej start            
 
  336 NTNUI 10 Berg           Ej godk.  
  (1) Erling Grammeltvedt 112:11 254 31:30 254 0 112:11 31:30
  (2) Andreas Wold 93:08 321 95:58 287 +33 205:19 79:23
  (3) Espen Stornes 177:15 313 184:26 300 +13 382:34 180:22
  (4) Henrik Langdalen Ej godk.            
  (5) Ole Hartvik Skogstad 77:55 228 80:52        
  (6) Marcus Lawton 92:08 279 41:51        
  (7) Eirik Hjelle 122:38 303 88:18        
  (8) Jörgen Stausland 178:40 311 Omstart        
  (9) Mari Lövald Andresen 109:29 303 Omstart        
  (10) Fredrik Tunestam Ej godk.            
 
  184 Saarijärven Pullistus 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Jorma Hirvensalo 99:55 207 19:14 207 0 99:55 19:14
  (2) Teemu Kulmala 58:54 189 61:44 199 -8 158:49 32:53
  (3) Mikko Truhponen 111:49 224 119:00 207 +8 270:38 68:26
  (4) Raine Kivelä Ej godk.            
  (5) Jaakko Kulmala Ej godk.            
  (6) Markku Helle Ej godk.            
  (7) Oskari Ålgars 79:00 286 44:40        
  (8) Timo Ålgars 133:55 271 67:16        
  (9) Timo Kulmala 70:25 259 Omstart        
  (10) Oleg Vokulov 90:12 181 Omstart        
 
  195 Rastikarhut 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Kari-Pekka Seppänen 115:01 263 34:20 263 0 115:01 34:20
  (2) Tuomas Mikkola Ej godk.            
  (3) Aki Saari Ej godk.            
  (4) Pekka Aalto Ej godk.            
  (5) Jari Saarinen 78:51 238 81:48        
  (6) Heikki Haapakoski 77:32 218 27:15        
  (7) Antti Mäkelä 64:16 248 29:56        
  (8) Hermanni Willman 103:37 196 36:58        
  (9) Jarkko Koivumäki 71:58 265 Omstart        
  (10) Petja Pöyhönen 91:25 196 Omstart        
 
  258 Sala OK / Heby AIF / OK Norden 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Mikael Gottfridson 132:14 298 51:33 298 0 132:14 51:33
  (2) Leif Eriksson Ej godk.            
  (3) Mårten Källström 206:13 318 213:24        
  (4) Jan Ehnberg 169:45 265 174:52        
  (5) Jakob Katzman 132:58 320 135:55        
  (6) Anders Johansson Ej godk.            
  (7) Isak Söderström 79:44 315 Omstart        
  (8) Jörgen Dalén 171:41 309 Omstart        
  (9) Martin Norrbom 77:36 277 Omstart        
  (10) Sten-Åke Holmberg 144:16 296 Omstart        
 
  282 Attunda OK 3           Ej godk.  
  (1) Jakob Redtzer 170:14 322 89:33 322 0 170:14 89:33
  (2) Anton Daniels 72:10 282 75:00 313 -9 242:24 116:28
  (3) Håkan Redtzer 156:00 303 163:11 305 -8 398:24 196:12
  (4) Sven-Anders Olsson Ej godk.            
  (5) Stefan Martelius 103:32 310 106:29        
  (6) Erik Daniels 93:15 281 42:58        
  (7) Karl Enges 50:11 304 Omstart        
  (8) Kent Hertsböle 129:18 297 Omstart        
  (9) Hans Andersson Strinning 101:38 297 Omstart        
  (10) Frida Forshällen 129:40 290 Omstart        
 
  328 MHS Karlberg Försvarsmakten           Ej godk.  
  (1) Joakim Svensson 148:46 311 68:05 311 0 148:46 68:05
  (2) Henrik Lembke Wehlin 85:19 308 88:09 308 -3 234:05 108:09
  (3) Niklas Gunnarsson 162:25 307 169:36 304 -4 396:30 194:18
  (4) Johannes Kinghed Ej godk.            
  (5) Victor Bertels Ej godk.            
  (6) Hans Baazius Bågenholm 122:04 312 71:47        
  (7) Simon Qvist 85:43 293 51:23        
  (8) Kristoffer Martens 147:09 305 Omstart        
  (9) Carl-Johan Strid 106:56 300 Omstart        
  (10) Erik Jonsson 98:58 220 Omstart        
 
  72 Vaajakosken Terä 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Toni Saari Ej godk.         Ej godk.  
  (2) Aapo Summanen Ej godk.            
  (3) Tuukka Jurvakainen 103:05 168 110:16        
  (4) Heikki Kettunen Ej godk.            
  (5) Juha Sorvisto 66:36 96 69:33        
  (6) Mikko Mäki-Ullakko Ej start            
  (7) Kimmo Kaario Ej start            
  (8) Teemu Karjalainen Ej start            
  (9) vacant Ej start            
  (10) vacant Ej start            
 
  164 OK Älvsjö-Örby / Stigfinnarna 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Juha Loenberg 126:26 293 45:45 293 0 126:26 45:45
  (2) Mats Zackrisson 85:19 308 88:09 299 +6 211:45 85:49
  (3) Robert Irestig 164:25 308 171:36 298 -1 376:10 173:58
  (4) Kjell Bergman Ej godk.            
  (5) Thomas Westerström 142:51 323 145:48        
  (6) Mats Fanell Ej godk.            
  (7) Åke Andersson 76:00 312 Omstart        
  (8) Christer Nordström 151:44 307 Omstart        
  (9) Christer Wilhelmsson 60:01 232 Omstart        
  (10) Magnus Irestig Ej start            
 
  332 Oppsal IF 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Stoyan Tsarski 195:19 323 114:38 323 0 195:19 114:38
  (2) Eirik Brynildsen 83:38 305 86:28 317 -6 278:57 153:01
  (3) Martin Langaas Ej godk.            
  (4) Anders Fjogstad Ej godk.            
  (5) Harald Åsheim 93:55 297 96:52        
  (6) Knut Åsheim Ej start            
  (7) Una Haug 62:32 308 Omstart        
  (8) Vigdis Hobøl Ej start            
  (9) Are Vigård 65:34 243 Omstart        
  (10) Endre Vigård 90:27 186 Omstart        
 
  77 Koovee 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Ulrika Uotila 113:42 260 33:01 260 0 113:42 33:01
  (2) Miina Kanko 75:04 292 77:54 269 +9 188:46 62:50
  (3) Erika Uotila Ej start            
  (4) vacant Ej start            
  (5) vacant Ej start            
  (6) vacant Ej start            
  (7) vacant 87:34 317 Omstart        
  (8) vacant Ej godk.            
  (10) vacant Ej start            
 
  250 Nydalens SK 3           Ej godk.  
  (1) Lars Krüger Ej godk.         Ej godk.  
  (2) Simen Kjær Haugberg 111:04 323 113:54        
  (3) Federico Bacci Ej start            
  (4) vacant Ej start            
  (7) vacant Ej start            
  (8) vacant Ej start            
  (9) vacant Ej start            
  (10) vacant Ej start            
 
  202 Alajärven Ankkurit 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Juha Latvala 168:17 321 87:36 321 0 168:17 87:36
  (2) Juhani Sillanpää Ej godk.            
  (3) Tuomo Isokangas Ej godk.            
  (4) Marko Kujanpää Ej godk.            
  (5) Vesa Koivunen 109:00 324 Omstart        
  (6) Teuvo Pitkäkangas 124:15 319 Omstart        
  (7) Mauno Autio 117:06 320 Omstart        
  (8) Unto Kortesalmi Ej godk.            
  (9) Heikki Kujanpää 107:07 301 Omstart        
  (10) Timo Halla-aho 124:59 285 Omstart        
 
  201 OK Hammaren 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) vacant 97:42 195 17:01 195 0 97:42 17:01
  (2) vacant Ej start            
  (3) vacant Ej start            
  (4) vacant Ej start            
  (5) vacant Ej start            
  (6) vacant Ej start            
  (10) vacant Ej start            
 
  142 Hellas Orientering 2           Ej start  
  (1) vacant Ej start         Ej start  
  (2) vacant Ej start            
  (3) vacant Ej start            
  (4) vacant Ej start            
  (5) vacant Ej start            
  (6) vacant Ej start            
  (7) vacant Ej start            
  (8) vacant Ej start            
  (9) vacant Ej start            
  (10) vacant Ej start            
 
  143 Vänersborgs SK 2           Ej start  
  (1) Emil Tengvall Ej start         Ej start  
  (2) vacant Ej start            
  (3) vacant Ej start            
  (4) vacant Ej start            
  (5) vacant Ej start            
  (6) vacant Ej start            
  (7) vacant Ej start            
  (8) vacant Ej start            
  (9) vacant Ej start            
  (10) vacant Ej start            
 
  260 Bohuslän-Dals OF 2           Ej start  
  (1) vacant Ej start         Ej start  
  (2) vacant Ej start            
  (3) vacant Ej start            
  (4) vacant Ej start            
  (5) vacant Ej start            
  (6) vacant Ej start            
  (7) vacant Ej start            
  (8) vacant Ej start            
  (9) vacant Ej start            
  (10) vacant Ej start            
 
Damkavlen
Pl Nr-lapp Lag/Tävlande Str tid Str pl Str tid+ Väx pl Väx +/- Totaltid Tid+
1 513 Halden SK 1           229:04 0:00
  (1) Vendula Klechova 44:33 3 0:05 3 0 44:33 0:05
  (2) Bodil Holmström 47:38 25 51:15 2 -1 92:11 0:18
  (3) Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul 31:24 2 0:13 1 -1 123:35 0:00
  (4) Mari Fasting 42:04 3 51:47 1 0 165:39 0:00
  (5) Anne M Hausken Nordberg 63:25 2 2:42 1 0 229:04 0:00
 
2 529 OK Tisaren 1           231:52 2:48
  (1) Julia Lauri 48:33 89 4:05 89 0 48:33 4:05
  (2) Helena Andersson 46:16 7 49:53 17 -72 94:49 2:56
  (3) Bettina Aebi 33:15 4 2:04 7 -10 128:04 4:29
  (4) Lilian Forsgren 43:05 7 52:48 7 0 171:09 5:30
  (5) Simone Niggli 60:43 1 0:00 2 -5 231:52 2:48
 
3 501 Tampereen Pyrintö 1           233:15 4:11
  (1) Riina Kuuselo 47:04 32 2:36 32 0 47:04 2:36
  (2) Anna-Maija Fincke 45:33 3 49:10 6 -26 92:37 0:44
  (3) Heidi Haapasalo 31:11 1 0:00 3 -3 123:48 0:13
  (4) Saila Kinni 43:36 10 53:19 2 -1 167:24 1:45
  (5) Venla Niemi 65:51 5 5:08 3 +1 233:15 4:11
 
4 519 OK Linné 1           234:07 5:03
  (1) Kristina Roberto 46:03 10 1:35 10 0 46:03 1:35
  (2) Lina Bäckström 46:20 8 49:57 4 -6 92:23 0:30
  (3) Rasa Ptasekaite 35:01 20 3:50 4 0 127:24 3:49
  (4) Inga Kazlauskaite 43:10 8 52:53 5 +1 170:34 4:55
  (5) Annika Billstam 63:33 3 2:50 4 -1 234:07 5:03
 
5 503 Domnarvets GOIF 1           235:49 6:45
  (1) Emma Johansson 46:33 18 2:05 18 0 46:33 2:05
  (2) Karolina A.Höjsgaard 45:38 4 49:15 2 -16 92:11 0:18
  (3) Dana Brozkova 31:29 3 0:18 2 0 123:40 0:05
  (4) Eva Jurenikova 45:42 22 55:25 3 +1 169:22 3:43
  (5) Lena Eliasson 66:27 11 5:44 5 +2 235:49 6:45
 
6 502 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 1           236:16 7:12
  (1) Helena Karlsson 46:28 16 2:00 16 0 46:28 2:00
  (2) Anna Bachman 48:19 31 51:56 14 -2 94:47 2:54
  (3) Annika Östman 33:23 7 2:12 8 -6 128:10 4:35
  (4) Ines Brodmann 42:08 4 51:51 4 -4 170:18 4:39
  (5) Annica Gustafsson 65:58 6 5:15 6 +2 236:16 7:12
 
7 511 Sävedalens AIK 1           239:12 10:08
  (1) Emma Andersson 46:15 13 1:47 13 0 46:15 1:47
  (2) Camilla Engstrand 46:37 11 50:14 7 -6 92:52 0:59
  (3) Sara Bengtsson 35:29 26 4:18 12 +5 128:21 4:46
  (4) Maria Magnusson 44:00 12 53:43 11 -1 172:21 6:42
  (5) Silje Ekroll Jahren 66:51 14 6:08 7 -4 239:12 10:08
 
8 509 Göteborg-Majorna OK 1           239:30 10:26
  (1) Jennie Runesson 46:32 17 2:04 17 0 46:32 2:04
  (2) Judith Wyder 45:21 2 48:58 1 -16 91:53 0:00
  (3) Viktoria Ernstsson 35:47 30 4:36 5 +4 127:40 4:05
  (4) Anna Forsberg 42:55 6 52:38 6 +1 170:35 4:56
  (5) Lina Strand 68:55 19 8:12 8 +2 239:30 10:26
 
9 556 Paimion Rasti 1           241:33 12:29
  (1) Katri Lindeqvist 44:46 4 0:18 4 0 44:46 0:18
  (2) Salla Fagerudd 48:35 36 52:12 8 +4 93:21 1:28
  (3) Saara Norrgrann 35:25 24 4:14 15 +7 128:46 5:11
  (4) Vroni König-Salmi 43:33 9 53:16 8 -7 172:19 6:40
  (5) Inga Dambe 69:14 20 8:31 9 +1 241:33 12:29
 
10 505 Hellas Orientering 1           242:05 13:01
  (1) Gabija Razaityte 52:51 183 8:23 183 0 52:51 8:23
  (2) Svetlana Mironova 46:41 14 50:18 60 -123 99:32 7:39
  (3) Irina Nyberg 34:33 14 3:22 36 -24 134:05 10:30
  (4) Nastia Trubkina 44:25 15 54:08 24 -12 178:30 12:51
  (5) Tanja Ryabkina 63:35 4 2:52 10 -14 242:05 13:01
 
11 521 Bækkelagets SK 1           242:13 13:09
  (1) Kine Gulliksen 44:54 5 0:26 5 0 44:54 0:26
  (2) Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve 49:54 45 53:31 16 +11 94:48 2:55
  (3) Lene Godager 36:00 34 4:49 23 +7 130:48 7:13
  (4) Heidi Østlid Bagstevold 43:57 11 53:40 15 -8 174:45 9:06
  (5) Tone Wigemyr 67:28 15 6:45 11 -4 242:13 13:09
 
12 552 OK Pan Århus 1           242:29 13:25
  (1) Stine Bagger Hagner 46:57 27 2:29 27 0 46:57 2:29
  (2) Miri Thrane Ødum 47:42 27 51:19 11 -16 94:39 2:46
  (3) Maja Alm 33:19 6 2:08 6 -5 127:58 4:23
  (4) Signe Klinting 44:22 14 54:05 9 +3 172:20 6:41
  (5) Emma Klingenberg 70:09 26 9:26 12 +3 242:29 13:25
 
13 535 IFK Moras OK 1           242:31 13:27
  (1) Magdalena Olsson 48:13 73 3:45 73 0 48:13 3:45
  (2) Olga Rieznychenko 46:22 9 49:59 9 -64 94:35 2:42
  (3) Evgeniya Ryapolova 33:57 11 2:46 13 +4 128:32 4:57
  (4) Indre Valaite 46:20 27 56:03 16 +3 174:52 9:13
  (5) Eva Svensson 67:39 17 6:56 13 -3 242:31 13:27
 
14 523 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1           242:44 13:40
  (1) Fanni Gyorko 47:03 30 2:35 30 0 47:03 2:35
  (2) Frida Jönsson Hellstadius 47:33 19 51:10 10 -20 94:36 2:43
  (3) Jana Knapová 33:43 10 2:32 10 0 128:19 4:44
  (4) Katarina Borg 44:47 17 54:30 13 +3 173:06 7:27
  (5) Ausrine Kutkaite 69:38 24 8:55 14 +1 242:44 13:40
 
15 555 OK Linné 2           242:56 13:52
  (1) Lisa Rönnols 47:20 42 2:52 42 0 47:20 2:52
  (2) Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson 47:37 24 51:14 21 -21 94:57 3:04
  (3) Elisa Elstner 33:15 4 2:04 9 -12 128:12 4:37
  (4) Ivana Bochenkova 44:42 16 54:25 12 +3 172:54 7:15
  (5) Catherine Taylor 70:02 25 9:19 15 +3 242:56 13:52
 
16 514 NTNUI 1           246:37 17:33
  (1) Hanne Növik 47:38 53 3:10 53 0 47:38 3:10
  (2) Line Hagman 47:18 17 50:55 20 -33 94:56 3:03
  (3) Hanna H. Nordbröden 35:43 29 4:32 19 -1 130:39 7:04
  (4) Mali Fjogstad Nielsen 46:33 33 56:16 20 +1 177:12 11:33
  (5) Emma Johansson 69:25 21 8:42 16 -4 246:37 17:33
 
17 538 Lillomarka OL 1           246:42 17:38
  (1) Andrine Benjaminsen 48:17 76 3:49 76 0 48:17 3:49
  (2) Siri Kollerud 50:53 54 54:30 55 -21 99:10 7:17
  (3) Krista Mihailova 35:36 27 4:25 42 -13 134:46 11:11
  (4) Linn Hokholt 45:40 21 55:23 31 -11 180:26 14:47
  (5) Kine Hallan Steiwer 66:16 9 5:33 17 -14 246:42 17:38
 
18 560 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 2           246:43 17:39
  (1) Sofia Törnqvist 46:57 27 2:29 27 0 46:57 2:29
  (2) Johanna Sanderi 48:02 28 51:39 23 -4 94:59 3:06
  (3) Elisabeth Hansson 35:52 31 4:41 25 +2 130:51 7:16
  (4) Rachael Rothman 46:20 27 56:03 19 -6 177:11 11:32
  (5) Sarina Jenzer 69:32 22 8:49 18 -1 246:43 17:39
 
18 512 Kalevan Rasti 1           246:43 17:39
  (1) Mari Väänänen 47:12 35 2:44 35 0 47:12 2:44
  (2) Marika Airila 53:32 93 57:09 68 +33 100:44 8:51
  (3) Mari Väisänen 33:34 9 2:23 38 -30 134:18 10:43
  (4) Aija Skrastina 45:35 19 55:18 28 -10 179:53 14:14
  (5) Amélie Chataing 66:50 13 6:07 18 -10 246:43 17:39
 
20 551 Halden SK 2           246:44 17:40
  (1) Léa Vercellotti 47:22 44 2:54 44 0 47:22 2:54
  (2) Ingunn Fristad 48:35 36 52:12 34 -10 95:57 4:04
  (3) Iliana Shandurkova 34:44 15 3:33 20 -14 130:41 7:06
  (4) Kajsa Nilsson 46:29 32 56:12 18 -2 177:10 11:31
  (5) Celine Dodin 69:34 23 8:51 20 +2 246:44 17:40
 
21 526 Linköpings OK 1           246:45 17:41
  (1) Cecilia Kleist 46:02 9 1:34 9 0 46:02 1:34
  (2) Amy Rankka 52:40 80 56:17 50 +41 98:42 6:49
  (3) Madeleine Ölfvingsson 36:07 35 4:56 43 -7 134:49 11:14
  (4) Fredrika Vångell 45:44 23 55:27 34 -9 180:33 14:54
  (5) Katja Popovich 66:12 7 5:29 21 -13 246:45 17:41
 
22 531 Lynx 1           246:47 17:43
  (1) Anne-Mari Leskinen 47:33 51 3:05 51 0 47:33 3:05
  (2) Sara Karvonen 50:50 53 54:27 47 -4 98:23 6:30
  (3) Annika Kottonen 36:12 37 5:01 40 -7 134:35 11:00
  (4) Taru Ikäheimonen 45:58 25 55:41 34 -6 180:33 14:54
  (5) Karoliina Sundberg 66:14 8 5:31 22 -12 246:47 17:43
 
23 506 OK Kolmården 1           247:03 17:59
  (1) Frida Aspnäs 44:28 1 0:00 1 0 44:28 0:00
  (2) Linnea Lidström 50:18 50 53:55 13 +12 94:46 2:53
  (3) Linn Bränneby 33:33 8 2:22 10 -3 128:19 4:44
  (4) Malin Leijon-Lind 44:01 13 53:44 9 -1 172:20 6:41
  (5) Kristin Löfgren 74:43 50 14:00 23 +14 247:03 17:59
 
24 504 Stora Tuna OK 1           247:06 18:02
  (1) Martina Karlsson 47:48 58 3:20 58 0 47:48 3:20
  (2) Lena Gillgren 48:23 32 52:00 37 -21 96:11 4:18
  (3) Linda Byström 36:37 40 5:26 30 -7 132:48 9:13
  (4) Emma Claesson 47:55 40 57:38 36 +6 180:43 15:04
  (5) Tove Alexandersson 66:23 10 5:40 24 -12 247:06 18:02
 
25 574 Tullinge SK 1           248:13 19:09
  (1) Anna Ställberg 46:04 11 1:36 11 0 46:04 1:36
  (2) Emeli Pettersson 46:23 10 50:00 5 -6 92:27 0:34
  (3) Sofia Lönnkvist 36:13 38 5:02 14 +9 128:40 5:05
  (4) Rebecka Heinrup 46:26 31 56:09 17 +3 175:06 9:27
  (5) Jenny Lönnkvist 73:07 40 12:24 25 +8 248:13 19:09
 
26 516 MS Parma 1           249:37 20:33
  (1) Maija Sianoja 47:14 37 2:46 37 0 47:14 2:46
  (2) Katja Mjösund 48:05 29 51:42 27 -10 95:19 3:26
  (3) Tuulia Viberg 34:08 12 2:57 16 -11 129:27 5:52
  (4) Laura Lammila 45:10 18 54:53 14 -2 174:37 8:58
  (5) Anastasia Tikhonova 75:00 52 14:17 26 +12 249:37 20:33
 
27 527 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1           249:53 20:49
  (1) Johanna Jonsson 48:27 82 3:59 82 0 48:27 3:59
  (2) Anna Envall 47:39 26 51:16 36 -46 96:06 4:13
  (3) Hanna Palm 34:30 13 3:19 17 -19 130:36 7:01
  (4) Anette Granstedt 46:57 34 56:40 21 +4 177:33 11:54
  (5) Elna Forsberg 72:20 35 11:37 27 +6 249:53 20:49
 
28 542 IFK Göteborg 1           250:03 20:59
  (1) Karin Aneland-Thern 47:35 52 3:07 52 0 47:35 3:07
  (2) Maria Holmstrand 51:11 58 54:48 52 0 98:46 6:53
  (3) Anna Gustafsson 36:31 39 5:20 45 -7 135:17 11:42
  (4) Jenny Johansson 42:32 5 52:15 23 -22 177:49 12:10
  (5) Josefine Carlsson 72:14 34 11:31 28 +5 250:03 20:59
 
29 522 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1           253:34 24:30
  (1) Heini Saarimäki 47:10 34 2:42 34 0 47:10 2:42
  (2) Maria Rantala 51:06 57 54:43 44 +10 98:16 6:23
  (3) Pinja Mäkinen 38:15 57 7:04 49 +5 136:31 12:56
  (4) Sanni Kivelä 46:13 26 55:56 40 -9 182:44 17:05
  (5) Natalia Vinogradova 70:50 27 10:07 29 -11 253:34 24:30
 
30 663 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 3           253:43 24:39
  (1) Alexandra Vejedal 48:46 96 4:18 96 0 48:46 4:18
  (2) Signe Søes 47:09 16 50:46 32 -64 95:55 4:02
  (3) Karin Hedman 34:54 19 3:43 24 -8 130:49 7:14
  (4) Emma Tarandi 49:21 54 59:04 29 +5 180:10 14:31
  (5) Elin Ström 73:33 43 12:50 30 +1 253:43 24:39
 
31 518 Koovee 1           253:53 24:49
  (1) Mia Taini 50:55 131 6:27 131 0 50:55 6:27
  (2) Marjo Niittynen 48:29 35 52:06 56 -75 99:24 7:31
  (3) Miina Kanko 35:18 22 4:07 41 -15 134:42 11:07
  (4) Miia Niittynen 45:50 24 55:33 33 -8 180:32 14:53
  (5) Ulrika Uotila 73:21 42 12:38 31 -2 253:53 24:49
 
32 520 Delta 1           254:02 24:58
  (1) Sonja Liukkonen 48:06 65 3:38 65 0 48:06 3:38
  (2) Jenny Paulin 46:37 11 50:14 12 -53 94:43 2:50
  (3) Paula Porkka 37:03 47 5:52 27 +15 131:46 8:11
  (4) Laura Leijola 48:00 42 57:43 26 -1 179:46 14:07
  (5) Anna Närhi 74:16 47 13:33 32 +6 254:02 24:58
 
33 550 Konnerud IL 1           255:24 26:20
  (1) Marte Narum 46:53 24 2:25 24 0 46:53 2:25
  (2) Therese Haare 48:25 33 52:02 26 +2 95:18 3:25
  (3) Runa Fremstad 35:27 25 4:16 22 -4 130:45 7:10
  (4) Anja Arbter 49:03 51 58:46 27 +5 179:48 14:09
  (5) Anette Baklid 75:36 58 14:53 33 +6 255:24 26:20
 
34 515 OK Skogsfalken 1           255:50 26:46
  (1) Johanna Erlandsson 47:42 54 3:14 54 0 47:42 3:14
  (2) Sofia Forsgren 48:12 30 51:49 30 -24 95:54 4:01
  (3) Lina Blomqvist 34:48 16 3:37 21 -9 130:42 7:07
  (4) Lina Persson 47:03 36 56:46 22 +1 177:45 12:06
  (5) Rebecka Olsson 78:05 88 17:22 34 +12 255:50 26:46
 
35 528 Kristiansand OK 1           256:12 27:08
  (1) Monika Topinkova 47:24 45 2:56 45 0 47:24 2:56
  (2) Anneke Hald Bjørgum 47:33 19 51:10 21 -24 94:57 3:04
  (3) Benedicte Hald Bjørgum 35:39 28 4:28 17 -4 130:36 7:01
  (4) Ida Mari Borge Hovi 50:30 68 60:13 38 +21 181:06 15:27
  (5) Irene Beate Øhrn Arnevik 75:06 53 14:23 35 -3 256:12 27:08
 
36 525 Kongsberg OL 1           256:16 27:12
  (1) Ingjerd Myhre 45:58 7 1:30 7 0 45:58 1:30
  (2) Agni Fjogstad Nielsen 51:36 63 55:13 41 +34 97:34 5:41
  (3) Christina Maria Kasin 39:29 78 8:18 54 +13 137:03 13:28
  (4) Laura Vike 47:57 41 57:40 44 -10 185:00 19:21
  (5) Julia Gross 71:16 29 10:33 36 -8 256:16 27:12
 
37 533 Kangasala SK 1           256:31 27:27
  (1) Iida Savolainen 48:47 98 4:19 98 0 48:47 4:19
  (2) Outi Ojanen 46:00 5 49:37 14 -84 94:47 2:54
  (3) Jaana Pietilä-Annala 38:18 58 7:07 32 +18 133:05 9:30
  (4) Laura Palm 47:51 39 57:34 37 +5 180:56 15:17
  (5) Heini Papinsaari 75:35 57 14:52 37 0 256:31 27:27
 
38 626 OK Linné 3           256:38 27:34
  (1) Elin Karlsson 48:25 80 3:57 80 0 48:25 3:57
  (2) Lisa Carlsson 52:18 71 55:55 67 -13 100:43 8:50
  (3) Samantha Saeger 36:53 44 5:42 56 -11 137:36 14:01
  (4) Sofie Johansson 47:00 35 56:43 42 -14 184:36 18:57
  (5) Iveta Duchova 72:02 32 11:19 38 -4 256:38 27:34
 
39 532 Hiisirasti 1           257:18 28:14
  (1) Olga Glebova 47:12 35 2:44 35 0 47:12 2:44
  (2) Päivi Autio 50:53 54 54:30 42 +7 98:05 6:12
  (3) Sarianna Sievi-Korte 38:31 64 7:20 51 +9 136:36 13:01
  (4) Jenni Mettälä 54:15 111 63:58 64 +13 190:51 25:12
  (5) Natalia Efimova 66:27 11 5:44 39 -25 257:18 28:14
 
40 543 NTNUI 2           257:25 28:21
  (1) Audhild Bakken Rognstad 48:32 88 4:04 88 0 48:32 4:04
  (2) Karianne Ruud 50:30 52 54:07 54 -34 99:02 7:09
  (3) Sofie Aarnes 36:09 36 4:58 44 -10 135:11 11:36
  (4) Guro Torpe 49:51 63 59:34 45 +1 185:02 19:23
  (5) Tessa Hill 72:23 36 11:40 40 -5 257:25 28:21
 
41 530 Eksjö SOK 1           257:35 28:31
  (1) Beatrice Gustavsson 47:00 29 2:32 29 0 47:00 2:32
  (2) Olivia Kollberg 50:12 49 53:49 40 +11 97:12 5:19
  (3) Josefine Klintberg 39:14 73 8:03 48 +8 136:26 12:51
  (4) Lisa Holer 48:41 47 58:24 48 0 185:07 19:28
  (5) Therese Klintberg 72:28 37 11:45 41 -7 257:35 28:31
 
42 667 CopenhagenO 1           257:45 28:41
  (1) Masha Semak 48:42 94 4:14 94 0 48:42 4:14
  (2) Ane Linde 49:25 42 53:02 43 -51 98:07 6:14
  (3) Lea Reime 35:53 32 4:42 35 -8 134:00 10:25
  (4) Nicoline Klysner 46:22 29 56:05 30 -5 180:22 14:43
  (5) Line Søderlund 77:23 78 16:40 42 +12 257:45 28:41
 
43 557 OK Denseln 1           259:28 30:24
  (1) Perrine Obstetar 47:17 39 2:49 39 0 47:17 2:49
  (2) Isia Basset 47:35 23 51:12 19 -20 94:52 2:59
  (3) Hanna Nilsson 38:33 65 7:22 34 +15 133:25 9:50
  (4) Nina Karlsson 45:35 19 55:18 25 -9 179:00 13:21
  (5) Mélanie Dharréville 80:28 101 19:45 43 +18 259:28 30:24
 
44 636 Tullinge SK 2           259:54 30:50
  (1) Kicki Skog 47:17 39 2:49 39 0 47:17 2:49
  (2) Josefin Persson 51:32 61 55:09 53 +14 98:49 6:56
  (3) Linnea Adolfsson 37:14 50 6:03 46 -7 136:03 12:28
  (4) Tina Junegard 49:24 55 59:07 49 +3 185:27 19:48
  (5) Johanna Lönnkvist 74:27 48 13:44 44 -5 259:54 30:50
 
45 549 Vehkalahden Veikot 1           260:42 31:38
  (1) Riikka Timperi 47:25 46 2:57 46 0 47:25 2:57
  (2) Riikka Kivelä 51:03 56 54:40 48 +2 98:28 6:35
  (3) Ekaterina Brovina 38:14 56 7:03 52 +4 136:42 13:07
  (4) Elisa Kemppainen 48:23 44 58:06 46 -6 185:05 19:26
  (5) Sari Nurmela 75:37 59 14:54 45 -1 260:42 31:38
 
46 602 Halden SK 3           261:02 31:58
  (1) Oda Wennemo 48:08 67 3:40 67 0 48:08 3:40
  (2) Marit Kahrs 51:16 59 54:53 56 -11 99:24 7:31
  (3) Elena Roos 34:48 16 3:37 37 -19 134:12 10:37
  (4) Gry Granstedt 50:29 67 60:12 43 +6 184:41 19:02
  (5) Hollie Orr 76:21 66 15:38 46 +3 261:02 31:58
 
47 561 Göteborg-Majorna OK 2           261:48 32:44
  (1) Emma Bergman 50:14 109 5:46 109 0 50:14 5:46
  (2) Helen Bridle 49:59 48 53:36 66 -43 100:13 8:20
  (3) Sara Johansson 39:05 70 7:54 63 -3 139:18 15:43
  (4) Frida Nero 49:24 55 59:07 56 -7 188:42 23:03
  (5) Sanna Linsefors 73:06 39 12:23 47 -9 261:48 32:44
 
48 547 OK Ravinen 1           261:50 32:46
  (1) Annie Forsberg 50:10 107 5:42 107 0 50:10 5:42
  (2) Christin Söderqvist 49:32 43 53:09 62 -45 99:42 7:49
  (3) Ida Kallur 37:56 52 6:45 57 -5 137:38 14:03
  (4) Thérès Ericsson 48:56 49 58:39 50 -7 186:34 20:55
  (5) Charlotte Watson 75:16 55 14:33 48 -2 261:50 32:46
 
49 564 OK Orion 1           263:33 34:29
  (1) Carlotta Scalet 48:10 70 3:42 70 0 48:10 3:42
  (2) Tilda Johansson 56:22 141 59:59 104 +34 104:32 12:39
  (3) Julia Frisk 37:13 48 6:02 74 -30 141:45 18:10
  (4) Jenny Håkansson 49:37 60 59:20 67 -7 191:22 25:43
  (5) Nadiya Volynska 72:11 33 11:28 49 -18 263:33 34:29
 
50 517 Täby OK 1           263:36 34:32
  (1) Lenka Poklopova 48:29 85 4:01 85 0 48:29 4:01
  (2) Hilda Forsgren 47:33 19 51:10 35 -50 96:02 4:09
  (3) Denisa Kosova 34:50 18 3:39 26 -9 130:52 7:17
  (4) Maria von Schmalensé 53:03 94 62:46 41 +15 183:55 18:16
  (5) Christina Løvald Hellberg 79:41 96 18:58 50 +9 263:36 34:32
 
51 507 OK Hällen 1           264:52 35:48
  (1) Johanna Svensson 47:31 49 3:03 49 0 47:31 3:03
  (2) Johanna Öberg 47:33 19 51:10 25 -24 95:04 3:11
  (3) Maria Zeijlon 41:06 108 9:55 47 +22 136:10 12:35
  (4) Kajsa Hammarström 50:48 70 60:31 52 +5 186:58 21:19
  (5) Charlotte Bouchet 77:54 85 17:11 51 -1 264:52 35:48
 
52 600 Rastikarhut 1           265:32 36:28
  (1) Elli Peltomäki 50:46 129 6:18 129 0 50:46 6:18
  (2) Tuija Kuusela 53:35 94 57:12 101 -28 104:21 12:28
  (3) Laura Jakobsson 39:45 82 8:34 86 -15 144:06 20:31
  (4) Anu Kopra 47:42 38 57:25 68 -18 191:48 26:09
  (5) Mira Kaskinen 73:44 45 13:01 52 -16 265:32 36:28
 
53 548 Sävedalens AIK 2           265:35 36:31
  (1) Erika Lindqvist 50:17 110 5:49 110 0 50:17 5:49
  (2) Märta Mollén 53:09 87 56:46 91 -19 103:26 11:33
  (3) Lina Samor 38:49 67 7:38 76 -15 142:15 18:40
  (4) Amilia Björklund 46:23 30 56:06 54 -22 188:38 22:59
  (5) Anastacia Denisova 76:57 71 16:14 53 -1 265:35 36:31
 
54 725 IF Femman 1           265:40 36:36
  (1) Victoria Höstman 50:58 133 6:30 133 0 50:58 6:30
  (2) Sabina Bäck 52:24 73 56:01 90 -43 103:22 11:29
  (3) Julia Björkstrand 38:19 59 7:08 72 -18 141:41 18:06
  (4) Pernilla Tunis 52:47 89 62:30 71 -1 194:28 28:49
  (5) Olga Novikova 71:12 28 10:29 54 -17 265:40 36:36
 
55 569 Tampereen Pyrintö 2           266:10 37:06
  (1) Eliisa Alatalo 48:02 63 3:34 63 0 48:02 3:34
  (2) Emmi Mähönen 52:48 83 56:25 69 +6 100:50 8:57
  (3) Sanni Kymäläinen 38:23 62 7:12 61 -8 139:13 15:38
  (4) Lotta Karhola 49:44 62 59:27 57 -4 188:57 23:18
  (5) Sonja Kyrölä 77:13 76 16:30 55 -2 266:10 37:06
 
56 558 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1           266:43 37:39
  (1) Hanna Raitanen 48:24 79 3:56 79 0 48:24 3:56
  (2) Sanna Minkkinen 54:55 115 58:32 89 +10 103:19 11:26
  (3) Matleena Boström 38:00 53 6:49 71 -18 141:19 17:44
  (4) Marjo Liikanen 49:04 52 58:47 62 -9 190:23 24:44
  (5) Saara Nikkari 76:20 65 15:37 56 -6 266:43 37:39
 
57 648 OK Raseborg 1           267:18 38:14
  (1) Jonna Bäckman 50:35 120 6:07 120 0 50:35 6:07
  (2) Susanna Forsell 55:54 134 59:31 124 +4 106:29 14:36
  (3) Henrika Malmström 35:15 21 4:04 73 -51 141:44 18:09
  (4) Johanna von Frenckell 48:31 46 58:14 61 -12 190:15 24:36
  (5) Sara Forsström 77:03 74 16:20 57 -4 267:18 38:14
 
58 575 KFUM Örebro OK 1           267:43 38:39
  (1) Anette Carlsson 47:46 57 3:18 57 0 47:46 3:18
  (2) Iva Fagré 48:28 34 52:05 38 -19 96:14 4:21
  (3) Ellinor Eriksson 40:32 95 9:21 53 +15 136:46 13:11
  (4) Elsa Ekelin 52:56 92 62:39 60 +7 189:42 24:03
  (5) Edita Martusevi?i?t? 78:01 87 17:18 58 -2 267:43 38:39
 
59 568 Hagaby GOIF 1           268:09 39:05
  (1) Elin Winblad 48:11 71 3:43 71 0 48:11 3:43
  (2) Kristyna Kovarova 51:32 61 55:09 63 -8 99:43 7:50
  (3) Josefin Wallenhammar 39:22 75 8:11 59 -4 139:05 15:30
  (4) Karin Persson 49:11 53 58:54 53 -6 188:16 22:37
  (5) Benita Hansson 79:53 97 19:10 59 +6 268:09 39:05
 
60 607 OK Södertörn 1           268:15 39:11
  (1) Tove Lagerberg 46:06 12 1:38 12 0 46:06 1:38
  (2) Helena Markstedt 52:37 77 56:14 51 +39 98:43 6:50
  (3) Elin Nygren-Wåhlin 42:06 121 10:55 68 +17 140:49 17:14
  (4) Marielle Larsson 49:34 59 59:17 62 -6 190:23 24:44
  (5) Louise Markstedt 77:52 83 17:09 60 -2 268:15 39:11
 
61 631 OK Tisaren 2           269:44 40:40
  (1) Maria Westher 48:39 91 4:11 91 0 48:39 4:11
  (2) Marion Aebi 46:11 6 49:48 18 -73 94:50 2:57
  (3) Josefin Aronsson 38:29 63 7:18 33 +15 133:19 9:44
  (4) Rebecka Nylin 47:07 37 56:50 31 -2 180:26 14:47
  (5) Lovisa Persson 89:18 158 28:35 61 +30 269:44 40:40
 
62 572 Ås-UMB Orientering 1           271:31 42:27
  (1) Tonje Granne Kvale 48:53 101 4:25 101 0 48:53 4:25
  (2) Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen 52:14 70 55:51 74 -27 101:07 9:14
  (3) Ane Blomseth Johnsen 36:43 42 5:32 58 -16 137:50 14:15
  (4) Ingvild Maalen-Johansen 51:45 76 61:28 59 +1 189:35 23:56
  (5) Malin Eijsink 81:56 109 21:13 62 +3 271:31 42:27
 
63 615 Paimion Rasti 2           271:57 42:53
  (1) Nina Temjakova 46:17 14 1:49 14 0 46:17 1:49
  (2) Heli Hartvik 49:03 39 52:40 28 +14 95:20 3:27
  (3) Eveliina Hirvonen 37:13 48 6:02 28 0 132:33 8:58
  (4) Emma Silvennoinen 48:58 50 58:41 39 +11 181:31 15:52
  (5) Signe Dambe 90:26 169 29:43 63 +24 271:57 42:53
 
64 670 Halden SK 4           272:10 43:06
  (1) Runa Lien Backstrøm 49:01 102 4:33 102 0 49:01 4:33
  (2) Heidi Stokseth 54:10 100 57:47 87 -15 103:11 11:18
  (3) Gøril Fristad 40:45 100 9:34 83 -4 143:56 20:21
  (4) Ingrid Bronebakk 48:09 43 57:52 70 -13 192:05 26:26
  (5) Jennie Andersson 80:05 98 19:22 64 -6 272:10 43:06
 
65 608 Fossum IF 1           272:52 43:48
  (1) Camilla Hengebøl 48:11 71 3:43 71 0 48:11 3:43
  (2) Julie Størmer 52:46 82 56:23 71 0 100:57 9:04
  (3) Kristin Faye Eriksen 38:21 60 7:10 63 -8 139:18 15:43
  (4) Marianne Opsahl Bredesen 56:02 127 65:45 72 +9 195:20 29:41
  (5) Gunvor Hov Høydal 77:32 80 16:49 65 -7 272:52 43:48
 
66 647 Frol IL 1           272:56 43:52
  (1) Gøril Rønning Sund 46:35 19 2:07 19 0 46:35 2:07
  (2) Sara Profors 49:42 44 53:19 39 +20 96:17 4:24
  (3) Kajsa Stina Sandstad 40:17 91 9:06 50 +11 136:34 12:59
  (4) Kine Sofie Sandstad 52:42 88 62:25 58 +8 189:16 23:37
  (5) Isa Mari Sandstad 83:40 121 22:57 66 +8 272:56 43:52
 
67 524 Järla Orientering 1           274:13 45:09
  (1) Karolin Ohlsson 53:01 188 8:33 188 0 53:01 8:33
  (2) Stina Jansson 53:23 89 57:00 121 -67 106:24 14:31
  (3) Liina Haldna 35:22 23 4:11 75 -46 141:46 18:11
  (4) Ellinor Fransson 50:07 65 59:50 69 -6 191:53 26:14
  (5) Brigitta Mathys 82:20 111 21:37 67 -2 274:13 45:09
 
68 598 OK Landehof 1           274:20 45:16
  (1) Felicia Stuhlhofer 51:05 141 6:37 141 0 51:05 6:37
  (2) Elin Hamrefors 53:52 97 57:29 108 -33 104:57 13:04
  (3) Hanna Åberg 41:32 118 10:21 100 -8 146:29 22:54
  (4) Anne Magnusson 50:27 66 60:10 75 -25 196:56 31:17
  (5) Lotta Saetre 77:24 79 16:41 68 -7 274:20 45:16
 
69 666 Halmstad OK / OK Löftan 1           275:26 46:22
  (1) Elin Månsson 46:53 24 2:25 24 0 46:53 2:25
  (2) Malin Settergren 54:05 99 57:42 72 +48 100:58 9:05
  (3) Eva Bülow 44:44 171 13:33 91 +19 145:42 22:07
  (4) Pernilla Nilsson 53:23 96 63:06 85 -6 199:05 33:26
  (5) Ingela Alvmyren 76:21 66 15:38 69 -16 275:26 46:22
 
70 570 MS Parma 2           275:28 46:24
  (1) Reeta Rantanen 51:02 137 6:34 137 0 51:02 6:34
  (2) Emilia Rantanen 57:53 159 61:30 145 +8 108:55 17:02
  (3) Ida Kujansuu 42:46 136 11:35 136 -9 151:41 28:06
  (4) Tiia Miettinen 49:41 61 59:24 94 -42 201:22 35:43
  (5) Outi Sareila 74:06 46 13:23 70 -24 275:28 46:24
 
71 585 IL Tyrving 1           275:33 46:29
  (1) Helene Lund-Johansen 57:20 235 12:52 235 0 57:20 12:52
  (2) Cassie Trewin 52:37 77 56:14 152 -83 109:57 18:04
  (3) Kristin Helland-Hansen 41:05 107 9:54 130 -22 151:02 27:27
  (4) Zsuzsa Fey 52:36 87 62:19 109 -21 203:38 37:59
  (5) Tone Lye 71:55 31 11:12 71 -38 275:33 46:29
 
72 638 OK Linné 4           275:35 46:31
  (1) Mari Troeng 48:28 84 4:00 84 0 48:28 4:00
  (2) Klara Alm 58:03 163 61:40 125 +41 106:31 14:38
  (3) Anna Linde 39:41 81 8:30 94 -31 146:12 22:37
  (4) Jenny Westerberg 53:58 107 63:41 90 -4 200:10 34:31
  (5) Rebecka Lindberg 75:25 56 14:42 72 -18 275:35 46:31
 
73 603 Delta 2           275:39 46:35
  (1) vacant 54:34 218 10:06 218 0 54:34 10:06
  (2) vacant 55:30 125 59:07 156 -62 110:04 18:11
  (3) vacant 38:08 54 6:57 109 -47 148:12 24:37
  (4) vacant 50:42 69 60:25 82 -27 198:54 33:15
  (5) vacant 76:45 68 16:02 73 -9 275:39 46:35
 
74 539 OK Kåre 1           275:46 46:42
  (1) Kajsa Risby 47:21 43 2:53 43 0 47:21 2:53
  (2) Amelie Ekström 54:30 109 58:07 77 +34 101:51 9:58
  (3) Elina Von Krusenstierna 40:35 97 9:24 77 0 142:26 18:51
  (4) Rebecka Adolfsson 56:35 135 66:18 83 +6 199:01 33:22
  (5) Lisa Risby 76:45 68 16:02 74 -9 275:46 46:42
 
75 580 Sävedalens AIK 3           275:59 46:55
  (1) Anastasia Klopovskaya 50:32 119 6:04 119 0 50:32 6:04
  (2) Kristina Kull Österlin 58:07 164 61:44 136 +17 108:39 16:46
  (3) Karin Elgh 39:39 80 8:28 111 -25 148:18 24:43
  (4) Anna Mullins Windevall 48:23 44 58:06 74 -37 196:41 31:02
  (5) Emma Lindén 79:18 94 18:35 75 +1 275:59 46:55
 
76 579 Nyköpings OK 1           276:25 47:21
  (1) Kristin Hylander 47:16 38 2:48 38 0 47:16 2:48
  (2) Rebecka Hylander 52:25 75 56:02 61 +23 99:41 7:48
  (3) Maria Wallström 39:48 88 8:37 65 +4 139:29 15:54
  (4) Ida Hylander 51:47 77 61:30 66 +1 191:16 25:37
  (5) Marika Nylund Ek 85:09 130 24:26 76 +10 276:25 47:21
 
77 605 Långhundra IF 1           276:29 47:25
  (1) Josefin Bengtsson 47:43 55 3:15 55 0 47:43 3:15
  (2) Jenny Bengtsson 54:11 101 57:48 78 +23 101:54 10:01
  (3) Lise Mortensen 46:13 192 15:02 108 +30 148:07 24:32
  (4) Petra Olander 49:27 57 59:10 77 -31 197:34 31:55
  (5) Sara Bengtsson 78:55 90 18:12 77 0 276:29 47:25
 
78 536 OK Rodhen 1           276:52 47:48
  (1) Maria Sjölander 48:31 87 4:03 87 0 48:31 4:03
  (2) Jessica Söllvander 52:45 81 56:22 75 -12 101:16 9:23
  (3) Emma Jonsson 43:17 148 12:06 89 +14 144:33 20:58
  (4) Marie Jacobsson 57:08 142 66:51 96 +7 201:41 36:02
  (5) Jenny Wegmüller 75:11 54 14:28 78 -18 276:52 47:48
 
79 820 Ärla IF 1           276:57 47:53
  (1) Sofia Grawé 48:41 92 4:13 92 0 48:41 4:13
  (2) Sandra Grosberga 57:45 156 61:22 122 +30 106:26 14:33
  (3) Sophie Eriksson 43:12 146 12:01 120 -2 149:38 26:03
  (4) Emma Andersson 52:24 85 62:07 101 -19 202:02 36:23
  (5) Lisa Andersson 74:55 51 14:12 79 -22 276:57 47:53
 
80 553 Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1           277:00 47:56
  (1) Emma Bjessmo 51:26 148 6:58 148 0 51:26 6:58
  (2) Tina Eriksson 55:10 117 58:47 127 -21 106:36 14:43
  (3) Karin Lundberg 40:45 100 9:34 104 -23 147:21 23:46
  (4) Karin Boström 50:04 64 59:47 76 -28 197:25 31:46
  (5) Linda Larsson 79:35 95 18:52 80 +4 277:00 47:56
 
81 649 OK Orient / Pargas IF 1           277:01 47:57
  (1) Sanni Lepola 50:45 128 6:17 128 0 50:45 6:17
  (2) Charlotta Linnaila 55:46 131 59:23 125 -3 106:31 14:38
  (3) Henrica Wiksten 42:42 134 11:31 116 -9 149:13 25:38
  (4) Emma Simosas 52:06 81 61:49 93 -23 201:19 35:40
  (5) Frida Lönnberg 75:42 61 14:59 81 -12 277:01 47:57
 
82 594 Stora Tuna OK 2           277:36 48:32
  (1) Susanna Mårtensson 48:23 78 3:55 78 0 48:23 3:55
  (2) Helena Norberg 51:39 66 55:16 64 -14 100:02 8:09
  (3) Lina Lång 40:14 90 9:03 66 +2 140:16 16:41
  (4) Lena Birkebaek 56:14 131 65:57 73 +7 196:30 30:51
  (5) Anna Mårsell 81:06 104 20:23 82 +9 277:36 48:32
 
83 589 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1           277:56 48:52
  (1) Minna Ryyppö 51:50 157 7:22 157 0 51:50 7:22
  (2) Milla Mattila 53:29 91 57:06 112 -45 105:19 13:26
  (3) Kristiina Lampinen 40:57 105 9:46 96 -16 146:16 22:41
  (4) Pihla Otsamo 54:53 117 64:36 92 -4 201:09 35:30
  (5) Sarka Svobodna 76:47 70 16:04 83 -9 277:56 48:52
 
84 796 Göteborg-Majorna OK 3           278:11 49:07
  (1) Niamh O’Boyle 51:04 139 6:36 139 0 51:04 6:36
  (2) Karolina Källstrand 58:21 167 61:58 149 +10 109:25 17:32
  (3) Louise Göthfors 39:06 71 7:55 112 -37 148:31 24:56
  (4) Bodil Halvarsson 53:26 97 63:09 100 -12 201:57 36:18
  (5) Hanna Persson 76:14 64 15:31 84 -16 278:11 49:07
 
85 546 OK Tyr 1           279:15 50:11
  (1) Malin Leandersson 47:03 30 2:35 30 0 47:03 2:35
  (2) Johanna Kindlund 51:36 63 55:13 49 +19 98:39 6:46
  (3) Maria Brodin 40:32 95 9:21 60 +11 139:11 15:36
  (4) Malin Jonsson 49:29 58 59:12 55 -5 188:40 23:01
  (5) My Westlund 90:35 172 29:52 85 +30 279:15 50:11
 
86 597 OK Vilse 87 1           279:27 50:23
  (1) Maja Pettersson 52:24 166 7:56 166 0 52:24 7:56
  (2) Jennifer Gull 53:45 96 57:22 119 -47 106:09 14:16
  (3) Marielle Andersson 45:00 176 13:49 132 +13 151:09 27:34
  (4) Ellinor Tjernlund 51:16 72 60:59 105 -27 202:25 36:46
  (5) Josefin Tjernlund 77:02 73 16:19 86 -19 279:27 50:23
 
87 540 Nydalens SK 1           279:45 50:41
  (1) Malin Jakobsson 48:34 90 4:06 90 0 48:34 4:06
  (2) Solveig Hegstad Krüger 55:44 129 59:21 99 +9 104:18 12:25
  (3) Cristina Luis 39:45 82 8:34 85 -14 144:03 20:28
  (4) Emma Lähdekorpi 54:45 114 64:28 80 -5 198:48 33:09
  (5) Maria Jonsson 80:57 103 20:14 87 +7 279:45 50:41
 
88 588 Gävle OK 1           280:04 51:00
  (1) Moa Enmark 48:44 95 4:16 95 0 48:44 4:16
  (2) Sandrine Müller 46:50 15 50:27 29 -66 95:34 3:41
  (3) Christine Sisell 45:10 180 13:59 67 +38 140:44 17:09
  (4) Ingela Eriksson 61:27 184 71:10 102 +35 202:11 36:32
  (5) Maria Nordström 77:53 84 17:10 88 -14 280:04 51:00
 
89 606 Västerås SOK 1           282:07 53:03
  (1) Anna Thomasdotter 53:57 210 9:29 210 0 53:57 9:29
  (2) Sofi Thorsell 62:25 229 66:02 208 -2 116:22 24:29
  (3) Elin Eriksson 39:15 74 8:04 157 -51 155:37 32:02
  (4) Cecilia Einarsson 52:47 89 62:30 125 -32 208:24 42:45
  (5) Alva Olsson 73:43 44 13:00 89 -36 282:07 53:03
 
90 576 Säterbygdens OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1           282:48 53:44
  (1) Michaela Hallqvist 46:20 15 1:52 15 0 46:20 1:52
  (2) Felicity Brown 54:38 113 58:15 72 +57 100:58 9:05
  (3) Erika Svennberg 49:03 231 17:52 124 +52 150:01 26:26
  (4) Carina Sandberg 56:54 139 66:37 121 -3 206:55 41:16
  (5) Frida Sandberg 75:53 63 15:10 90 -31 282:48 53:44
 
91 640 Tullinge SK 3           283:11 54:07
  (1) Ida Forsén 51:15 145 6:47 145 0 51:15 6:47
  (2) Lin Normark 53:13 88 56:50 103 -42 104:28 12:35
  (3) Cecilia Imark 43:04 142 11:53 105 +2 147:32 23:57
  (4) Andrea Westerdahl 51:30 74 61:13 84 -21 199:02 33:23
  (5) Linn Pettersson 84:09 124 23:26 91 +7 283:11 54:07
 
92 618 Rasti-Kurikka 1           283:21 54:17
  (1) Aleksandra Voytova 50:19 113 5:51 113 0 50:19 5:51
  (2) Satu Heittola 56:01 135 59:38 120 +7 106:20 14:27
  (3) Suvi Heittola 44:08 161 12:57 126 +6 150:28 26:53
  (4) Kati Fränti 51:26 73 61:09 99 -27 201:54 36:15
  (5) Katja Rodionova 81:27 106 20:44 92 -7 283:21 54:17
 
93 798 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1           283:23 54:19
  (1) Bernadett Kelemen 47:32 50 3:04 50 0 47:32 3:04
  (2) Polina Kuznetsova 56:55 147 60:32 102 +52 104:27 12:34
  (3) Mari Penttilä 45:27 185 14:16 121 +19 149:54 26:19
  (4) Johanna Niittymäki 51:52 79 61:35 98 -23 201:46 36:07
  (5) Ildiko Szerencsi 81:37 108 20:54 93 -5 283:23 54:19
 
94 559 Bækkelagets SK 2           283:37 54:33
  (1) Anne-Marie Bleken 50:20 114 5:52 114 0 50:20 5:52
  (2) Katja Ekroll Jahren 54:36 112 58:13 107 -7 104:56 13:03
  (3) Jenni Hesselbeg Indby 41:55 119 10:44 103 -4 146:51 23:16
  (4) Sina Blix 59:49 169 69:32 119 +16 206:40 41:01
  (5) Elin Bjerva 76:57 71 16:14 94 -25 283:37 54:33
 
95 534 Leksands OK 2           283:47 54:43
  (1) Franziska Dörig 48:09 69 3:41 69 0 48:09 3:41
  (2) Marie Spångmyr 55:20 119 58:57 92 +23 103:29 11:36
  (3) Frida Erkers 39:27 77 8:16 80 -12 142:56 19:21
  (4) Anna-Karin Schmutz 54:57 118 64:40 78 -2 197:53 32:14
  (5) Charlotte Lindkvist 85:54 135 25:11 95 +17 283:47 54:43
 
96 656 OK Pan Århus 2           284:46 55:42
  (1) Mette Hjerrild 51:32 153 7:04 153 0 51:32 7:04
  (2) Camilla Bevensee 55:41 127 59:18 131 -22 107:13 15:20
  (3) Josephine Dewett Kristensen 39:04 69 7:53 97 -34 146:17 22:42
  (4) Cæcilie Christoffersen 57:20 143 67:03 108 +11 203:37 37:58
  (5) Inge Skovgaard Knudsen 81:09 105 20:26 96 -12 284:46 55:42
 
97 690 Hagaby GOIF 2           285:00 55:56
  (1) Mirjam Fässler 48:41 92 4:13 92 0 48:41 4:13
  (2) Lisa Kalered 60:13 195 63:50 144 +52 108:54 17:01
  (3) Amélie Wallenhammar 39:47 85 8:36 114 -30 148:41 25:06
  (4) Karin E. Gustafsson 53:31 98 63:14 103 -11 202:12 36:33
  (5) Simona Karachova 82:48 115 22:05 97 -6 285:00 55:56
 
98 655 Varegg Fleridrett 1           285:05 56:01
  (1) Christiane Trøsse 54:26 217 9:58 217 0 54:26 9:58
  (2) Kristine Fjellanger 50:19 51 53:56 105 -112 104:45 12:52
  (3) Ingrid Vrålstad Løvås 41:06 108 9:55 92 -13 145:51 22:16
  (4) Tone Aamli Sundtjønn 54:03 109 63:46 88 -4 199:54 34:15
  (5) Johanne Rakner 85:11 131 24:28 98 +10 285:05 56:01
 
99 611 FK Göingarna 1           286:14 57:10
  (1) Susanne Andersson 51:00 135 6:32 135 0 51:00 6:32
  (2) Anna (Humlaröd) Persson 47:22 18 50:59 46 -89 98:22 6:29
  (3) Maria Modig 48:19 224 17:08 102 +56 146:41 23:06
  (4) Louise Axelsson 54:49 115 64:32 95 -7 201:30 35:51
  (5) Lindha Hellner 84:44 129 24:01 99 +4 286:14 57:10
 
100 617 IFK Göteborg 2           288:04 59:00
  (1) Frida Gustafsson 53:22 198 8:54 198 0 53:22 8:54
  (2) Josefina Norin 55:21 120 58:58 137 -61 108:43 16:50
  (3) Annica Eng 36:58 45 5:47 90 -47 145:41 22:06
  (4) Karolina Norin 53:42 103 63:25 86 -4 199:23 33:44
  (5) Lovisa Carlsson 88:41 154 27:58 100 +14 288:04 59:00
 
101 736 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1           288:28 59:24
  (1) Elsa Törnros 47:53 59 3:25 59 0 47:53 3:25
  (2) Jennifer Warg 56:22 141 59:59 97 +38 104:15 12:22
  (3) Emma Käll 39:46 84 8:35 84 -13 144:01 20:26
  (4) Hanna Käll 64:15 215 73:58 124 +40 208:16 42:37
  (5) Karin Skogholm 80:12 100 19:29 101 -23 288:28 59:24
 
102 624 Kalevan Rasti 2           288:34 59:30
  (1) Henna Höglund 48:49 99 4:21 99 0 48:49 4:21
  (2) Anna-Kaisa Asikainen 56:58 148 60:35 117 +18 105:47 13:54
  (3) Anniina Simonen 43:32 153 12:21 117 0 149:19 25:44
  (4) Tuija Timonen 57:39 145 67:22 122 +5 206:58 41:19
  (5) Hanna Laine 81:36 107 20:53 102 -20 288:34 59:30
 
103 545 Lunds OK 1           288:43 59:39
  (1) Sieglinde Kundisch 47:17 39 2:49 39 0 47:17 2:49
  (2) Jenny Björk 55:44 129 59:21 84 +45 103:01 11:08
  (3) Lotta Linsefors 40:25 92 9:14 82 -2 143:26 19:51
  (4) Anna Olsson 59:06 162 68:49 106 +24 202:32 36:53
  (5) Sara Snogerup Linse 86:11 139 25:28 103 -3 288:43 59:39
 
104 646 Eiker OL 1           288:50 59:46
  (1) Kristine Berglia 48:08 67 3:40 67 0 48:08 3:40
  (2) Maren Bunæs Nilsen 62:28 230 66:05 166 +99 110:36 18:43
  (3) Eirin Haugen 41:09 111 9:58 138 -28 151:45 28:10
  (4) Lise Smedberg 61:20 182 71:03 149 +11 213:05 47:26
  (5) Lone Brochmann 75:45 62 15:02 104 -45 288:50 59:46
 
105 818 Oppsal IF 1           288:54 59:50
  (1) Una Haug 50:18 111 5:50 111 0 50:18 5:50
  (2) Åshild Kapperud 58:35 172 62:12 140 +29 108:53 17:00
  (3) Astrid Hul 42:46 136 11:35 135 -5 151:39 28:04
  (4) Karoline Anisdal 52:56 92 62:39 114 -21 204:35 38:56
  (5) Vigdis Hobøl 84:19 127 23:36 105 -9 288:54 59:50
 
106 596 Haninge SOK 1           288:55 59:51
  (1) Carolin Svensson 48:21 77 3:53 77 0 48:21 3:53
  (2) Sara Eskilsson 46:39 13 50:16 24 -53 95:00 3:07
  (3) Hanna Korhonen 37:54 51 6:43 31 +7 132:54 9:19
  (4) Moa Leijon-Lind 53:40 101 63:23 50 +19 186:34 20:55
  (5) Emelie Bringsäter 102:21 241 41:38 106 +56 288:55 59:51
 
107 565 Söders-Tyresö 1           289:00 59:56
  (1) Mishka Omova 46:00 8 1:32 8 0 46:00 1:32
  (2) Lucie Krafkova 49:54 45 53:31 30 +22 95:54 4:01
  (3) Stepanka Kosova 36:49 43 5:38 29 -1 132:43 9:08
  (4) Sara Nozkova 52:22 84 62:05 46 +17 185:05 19:26
  (5) Evelina Ericsson 103:55 248 43:12 107 +61 289:00 59:56
 
108 593 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2           290:23 61:19
  (1) Jo Stevenson 54:57 223 10:29 223 0 54:57 10:29
  (2) Jeanette Enckell 56:54 146 60:31 171 -52 111:51 19:58
  (3) Marita Freimane 43:54 158 12:43 158 -13 155:45 32:10
  (4) Kristina Almström 53:57 106 63:40 130 -28 209:42 44:03
  (5) Anastasiia Danylova 80:41 102 19:58 108 -22 290:23 61:19
 
109 567 IFK Moras OK 2           290:33 61:29
  (1) Cajsa Grape 51:14 144 6:46 144 0 51:14 6:46
  (2) Katarina Svahn 51:36 63 55:13 82 -62 102:50 10:57
  (3) Sara Rapp 39:47 85 8:36 78 -4 142:37 19:02
  (4) Josefine Lindberg 60:11 174 69:54 107 +29 202:48 37:09
  (5) Malin Eriksson 87:45 148 27:02 109 +2 290:33 61:29
 
110 842 IF Thor 1           290:53 61:49
  (1) Gunilla Svärd 46:48 22 2:20 22 0 46:48 2:20
  (2) Eva Nordkvist 55:43 128 59:20 79 +57 102:31 10:38
  (3) Rebecka Hoppe 40:46 102 9:35 81 +2 143:17 19:42
  (4) Dorothe Spillmann 60:53 178 70:36 112 +31 204:10 38:31
  (5) Annika Ridell 86:43 141 26:00 110 -2 290:53 61:49
 
111 544 Turun Suunnistajat 1           290:55 61:51
  (1) Kaisa Lylynperä 47:59 62 3:31 62 0 47:59 3:31
  (2) Emmi Haavisto 57:35 155 61:12 115 +53 105:34 13:41
  (3) Lilja Österman 40:39 98 9:28 95 -20 146:13 22:38
  (4) Laura Neuvonen 53:59 108 63:42 91 -4 200:12 34:33
  (5) Salla Koskinen 90:43 173 30:00 111 +20 290:55 61:51
 
112 693 OK Renen 1           291:01 61:57
  (1) Ida Sundström 51:29 150 7:01 150 0 51:29 7:01
  (2) Lisa Sundström 58:47 176 62:24 160 +10 110:16 18:23
  (3) Agnes Leffler-Rosendahl 42:00 120 10:49 140 -20 152:16 28:41
  (4) Sigrid Holmgren 61:03 180 70:46 150 +10 213:19 47:40
  (5) Linnea Sundström 77:42 81 16:59 112 -38 291:01 61:57
 
113 657 OK Kolmården 2           291:08 62:04
  (1) Lisa Pettersson 47:29 47 3:01 47 0 47:29 3:01
  (2) Elin Håkansson 57:24 151 61:01 106 +59 104:53 13:00
  (3) Sara Forsberg 42:59 140 11:48 106 0 147:52 24:17
  (4) Veronica Lundh 51:34 75 61:17 87 -19 199:26 33:47
  (5) Agneta Eriksson 91:42 180 30:59 113 +26 291:08 62:04
 
114 811 Alfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 2           291:09 62:05
  (1) Ylva Kindlundh 52:58 186 8:30 186 0 52:58 8:30
  (2) Emma Edejern 57:29 154 61:06 165 -21 110:27 18:34
  (3) Hana Hancikova 40:54 104 9:43 133 -32 151:21 27:46
  (4) Bente Rost 56:52 137 66:35 123 -10 208:13 42:34
  (5) Kristin Olovsson 82:56 116 22:13 114 -9 291:09 62:05
 
115 599 Rastivarsat 1           291:13 62:09
  (1) Emilia Hyvärinen 53:14 194 8:46 194 0 53:14 8:46
  (2) Maarit Dahlman-Tervala 57:07 150 60:44 162 -32 110:21 18:28
  (3) Siiri Lepola 46:34 198 15:23 171 +9 156:55 33:20
  (4) Päivi Orava 57:06 141 66:49 151 -20 214:01 48:22
  (5) Irina Mihalko 77:12 75 16:29 115 -36 291:13 62:09
 
116 816 Falköpings AIK OK 1           291:18 62:14
  (1) Sara Hagström 46:40 20 2:12 20 0 46:40 2:12
  (2) Amanda Blennow 54:13 103 57:50 70 +50 100:53 9:00
  (3) Vilma Blennow 36:42 41 5:31 55 -15 137:35 14:00
  (4) Caroline Hagström 60:44 176 70:27 79 +24 198:19 32:40
  (5) Kristine Svensson 92:59 191 32:16 116 +37 291:18 62:14
 
117 719 Tullinge SK 4           291:28 62:24
  (1) Jenny Håland 51:19 146 6:51 146 0 51:19 6:51
  (2) Sina Tommer 52:48 83 56:25 94 -52 104:07 12:14
  (3) Linnéa Engstedt 42:20 128 11:09 99 +5 146:27 22:52
  (4) Kerstin Håland 55:14 120 64:57 96 -3 201:41 36:02
  (5) Sara Grenmark 89:47 165 29:04 117 +21 291:28 62:24
 
118 653 OK Nolaskogsarna 1           291:35 62:31
  (1) Anna Quayle 47:30 48 3:02 48 0 47:30 3:02
  (2) Stina Magnusson 60:04 191 63:41 132 +84 107:34 15:41
  (3) Johanna Näslund 45:56 189 14:45 152 +20 153:30 29:55
  (4) Elina Mikaelsson 59:09 163 68:52 143 -9 212:39 47:00
  (5) Malin Andersson 78:56 91 18:13 118 -25 291:35 62:31
 
119 621 Vänersborgs SK 1           292:01 62:57
  (1) Sofia Salomonsson 51:30 152 7:02 152 0 51:30 7:02
  (2) Jenny Nyman 51:46 68 55:23 88 -64 103:16 11:23
  (3) Charlotte Österman 44:39 169 13:28 107 +19 147:55 24:20
  (4) Britta Sahlin 54:24 112 64:07 104 -3 202:19 36:40
  (5) Emelie Svalin 89:42 164 28:59 119 +15 292:01 62:57
 
120 684 Modum O-lag 1           292:03 62:59
  (1) Heidi Mårtensson 46:52 23 2:24 23 0 46:52 2:24
  (2) Anna Mårtensson 52:33 76 56:10 58 +35 99:25 7:32
  (3) Sirpa Lilja 43:18 149 12:07 79 +21 142:43 19:08
  (4) Tine Hansen 56:08 129 65:51 81 +2 198:51 33:12
  (5) Marianne Solheim Sandberg 93:12 197 32:29 120 +39 292:03 62:59
 
121 651 Helsingborgs SOK 1           292:43 63:39
  (1) Sofie Petersson 48:49 99 4:21 99 0 48:49 4:21
  (2) Julia Dahl 73:46 299 77:23 244 +145 122:35 30:42
  (3) Elida Ottmer 45:03 178 13:52 222 -22 167:38 44:03
  (4) Johanna Holmén 52:21 83 62:04 172 -50 219:59 54:20
  (5) Stina Berg 72:44 38 12:01 121 -51 292:43 63:39
 
122 832 Kalmar OK 1           292:49 63:45
  (1) Liselotte Klemming 52:51 183 8:23 183 0 52:51 8:23
  (2) Pia Olsson 54:11 101 57:48 130 -53 107:02 15:09
  (3) Anna Arvidsson 46:15 194 15:04 150 +20 153:17 29:42
  (4) Anne Lindell 63:55 208 73:38 165 +15 217:12 51:33
  (5) Anna Morawska 75:37 59 14:54 122 -43 292:49 63:45
 
123 612 Kils OK 1           292:54 63:50
  (1) Sanna Skoog 52:18 163 7:50 163 0 52:18 7:50
  (2) Anna Nordström 59:40 183 63:17 173 +10 111:58 20:05
  (3) Anna Lundqvist 46:43 202 15:32 183 +10 158:41 35:06
  (4) Linnea Börjars 56:30 133 66:13 157 -26 215:11 49:32
  (5) Sofia Holmgård 77:43 82 17:00 123 -34 292:54 63:50
 
124 620 Kangasala SK 2           292:56 63:52
  (1) Maija Ojanen 52:43 177 8:15 177 0 52:43 8:15
  (2) Niina Papinsaari 56:02 136 59:39 138 -39 108:45 16:52
  (3) Iina Santamäki 45:24 184 14:13 155 +17 154:09 30:34
  (4) Iiris Saarenpää 64:17 216 74:00 168 +13 218:26 52:47
  (5) Monika Gajda 74:30 49 13:47 124 -44 292:56 63:52
 
125 541 Domnarvets GOIF 2           293:09 64:05
  (1) Elin Dahlin 50:04 105 5:36 105 0 50:04 5:36
  (2) Johanna Lindberg 49:23 41 53:00 59 -46 99:27 7:34
  (3) Eva Elfving 39:48 88 8:37 62 +3 139:15 15:40
  (4) Zuzana Macuchova 51:51 78 61:34 65 +3 191:06 25:27
  (5) Annika Björk 102:03 240 41:20 125 +60 293:09 64:05
 
126 622 Umeå OK 1           293:42 64:38
  (1) Stina Nilsson 50:13 108 5:45 108 0 50:13 5:45
  (2) Ann-Sofi Karlsson 55:14 118 58:51 113 +5 105:27 13:34
  (3) Anna Hallmén 44:30 167 13:19 123 +10 149:57 26:22
  (4) Anna-Maria Roubert 54:09 110 63:52 111 -12 204:06 38:27
  (5) Johanna Hallberg 89:36 162 28:53 126 +15 293:42 64:38
 
127 587 OK Ravinen 2           294:07 65:03
  (1) Martina Craig 52:49 182 8:21 182 0 52:49 8:21
  (2) Jenny Tirén Berg 59:30 181 63:07 176 -6 112:19 20:26
  (3) Anette Önerud 41:13 113 10:02 153 -23 153:32 29:57
  (4) Camilla Engel 55:02 119 64:45 126 -27 208:34 42:55
  (5) Frida Forsberg 85:33 133 24:50 127 +1 294:07 65:03
 
128 713 OK Linné 5           294:08 65:04
  (1) Emily Kemp 48:27 82 3:59 82 0 48:27 3:59
  (2) Elin Olovsson 61:47 219 65:24 159 +77 110:14 18:21
  (3) Lovisa Nilsson 46:33 197 15:22 168 +9 156:47 33:12
  (4) Johanna Ragvald 60:07 173 69:50 163 -5 216:54 51:15
  (5) Zuzana Hermanova 77:14 77 16:31 128 -35 294:08 65:04
 
129 835 Espoon Suunta 1           294:28 65:24
  (1) Sini Pekkala 50:58 133 6:30 133 0 50:58 6:30
  (2) Virpi Palmen 55:29 124 59:06 123 -10 106:27 14:34
  (3) Jenni Simola 39:24 76 8:13 92 -31 145:51 22:16
  (4) Astra Franke 59:17 164 69:00 115 +23 205:08 39:29
  (5) Anni Honkimaa 89:20 159 28:37 129 +14 294:28 65:24
 
130 766 Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1           294:38 65:34
  (1) Alexandra Bjärrenholt 48:04 64 3:36 64 0 48:04 3:36
  (2) Annika Carlberg 54:59 116 58:36 85 +21 103:03 11:10
  (3) Marianne Carlberg 41:26 117 10:15 88 +3 144:29 20:54
  (4) Alexandra Sundgren 66:13 234 75:56 135 +47 210:42 45:03
  (5) Rebecca Bjärrenholt 83:56 122 23:13 130 -5 294:38 65:34
 
131 632 Lynx 2           295:02 65:58
  (1) Anna Koponen 50:41 125 6:13 125 0 50:41 6:13
  (2) Eija Meriläinen 53:37 95 57:14 99 -26 104:18 12:25
  (3) Laura Mänkärlä 46:36 199 15:25 129 +30 150:54 27:19
  (4) Hanna Kangasaho 53:39 100 63:22 113 -16 204:33 38:54
  (5) Emma Juga 90:29 171 29:46 131 +18 295:02 65:58
 
132 633 Stora Tuna OK 3           295:05 66:01
  (1) Ulrika Eriksson 53:03 190 8:35 190 0 53:03 8:35
  (2) Lisa Lindgren 55:28 123 59:05 135 -55 108:31 16:38
  (3) Hanna Aspfors 43:12 146 12:01 137 +2 151:43 28:08
  (4) Malin Rylander 65:27 228 75:10 164 +27 217:10 51:31
  (5) Ingrid Alexandersson 77:55 86 17:12 132 -32 295:05 66:01
 
133 722 Tullinge SK 6           295:12 66:08
  (1) Yvonne Andersson 50:26 115 5:58 115 0 50:26 5:58
  (2) Barbro Lönnkvist 60:20 196 63:57 169 +54 110:46 18:53
  (3) Kerstin Imark 46:02 191 14:51 169 0 156:48 33:13
  (4) Anna-Karin Sundqvist 54:49 115 64:32 141 -28 211:37 45:58
  (5) Maria Jonsson 83:35 120 22:52 133 -8 295:12 66:08
 
134 696 Raumar Orientering 1           295:17 66:13
  (1) Agata Stankiewicz 50:26 115 5:58 115 0 50:26 5:58
  (2) Anne Kamstrup Hovind 59:45 185 63:22 158 +43 110:11 18:18
  (3) Marie Hammer Håversen 42:14 125 11:03 142 -16 152:25 28:50
  (4) Vilde Kinneberg 60:36 175 70:19 148 +6 213:01 47:22
  (5) Natalia Ewiak 82:16 110 21:33 134 -14 295:17 66:13
 
135 625 OK Tyr 2           295:31 66:27
  (1) Sofie Gustafsson 57:26 238 12:58 238 0 57:26 12:58
  (2) Sofia Levin 59:19 180 62:56 216 -22 116:45 24:52
  (3) Anna Brodin 41:22 115 10:11 179 -37 158:07 34:32
  (4) Eva Albinsson 53:14 95 62:57 139 -40 211:21 45:42
  (5) Mia Gyllenberg 84:10 125 23:27 135 -4 295:31 66:27
 
136 601 Anttolan Urheilijat / Navi 1           295:48 66:44
  (1) Henna-Riikka Haikonen 48:07 66 3:39 66 0 48:07 3:39
  (2) Jenna Pajunen 51:57 69 55:34 65 -1 100:04 8:11
  (3) Kati Korhonen 48:56 230 17:45 115 +50 149:00 25:25
  (4) Heini Pulliainen 63:39 204 73:22 143 +28 212:39 47:00
  (5) Laura Pajunen 83:09 118 22:26 136 -7 295:48 66:44
 
137 614 Linköpings OK 2           296:50 67:46
  (1) Hanna Modig Tjärnström 51:51 158 7:23 158 0 51:51 7:23
  (2) Kristina Ljunggren 52:24 73 56:01 97 -61 104:15 12:22
  (3) Anna-Stina Påledal 37:02 46 5:51 70 -27 141:17 17:42
  (4) Matilda Jonsson 58:49 159 68:32 89 +19 200:06 34:27
  (5) Julia Modig Tjärnström 96:44 211 36:01 137 +48 296:50 67:46
 
138 677 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1           297:04 68:00
  (1) Maiju Nurmela 51:05 141 6:37 141 0 51:05 6:37
  (2) Veera Kortelainen 53:07 86 56:44 95 -46 104:12 12:19
  (3) Julia Korhonen 45:20 183 14:09 119 +24 149:32 25:57
  (4) Ulla Munne 63:19 198 73:02 145 +26 212:51 47:12
  (5) Matleena Juvonen 84:13 126 23:30 138 -7 297:04 68:00
 
139 833 Lapuan Virkiä 1           297:07 68:03
  (1) Jenna Lehto 55:30 226 11:02 226 0 55:30 11:02
  (2) Hanna Lehto 54:22 107 57:59 151 -75 109:52 17:59
  (3) Salla Pajula 42:41 132 11:30 144 -7 152:33 28:58
  (4) Sanna Palomäki 51:09 71 60:52 110 -34 203:42 38:03
  (5) Johanna Pensas 93:25 199 32:42 139 +29 297:07 68:03
 
140 634 Attunda OK 1           297:19 68:15
  (1) Frida Forshällen 56:23 233 11:55 233 0 56:23 11:55
  (2) Laura DAngelo 54:13 103 57:50 166 -67 110:36 18:43
  (3) Tove Forshällen 40:59 106 9:48 134 -32 151:35 28:00
  (4) Jenny Eliasson 58:31 155 68:14 133 -1 210:06 44:27
  (5) Terese Herlin 87:13 146 26:30 140 +7 297:19 68:15
 
141 595 OK Skogsfalken 2           297:33 68:29
  (1) Lina Svensson 53:50 208 9:22 208 0 53:50 9:22
  (2) Anna Andréasson 59:48 186 63:25 185 -23 113:38 21:45
  (3) Hanna Wåhlin 42:28 130 11:17 160 -25 156:06 32:31
  (4) Christina Smedberg 58:23 151 68:06 154 -6 214:29 48:50
  (5) Jolanta Kolosinska 83:04 117 22:21 141 -13 297:33 68:29
 
142 763 Köping-Kolsva OK 1           297:48 68:44
  (1) Linnéa Hedlund 52:03 160 7:35 160 0 52:03 7:35
  (2) Johanna Larsson 56:50 144 60:27 140 -20 108:53 17:00
  (3) Sandra Burén 40:29 93 9:18 118 -22 149:22 25:47
  (4) Sofie Landqvist 56:33 134 66:16 116 -2 205:55 40:16
  (5) Anna Birkestål 91:53 183 31:10 142 +26 297:48 68:44
 
143 694 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2           298:28 69:24
  (1) Elina Lammi 53:14 194 8:46 194 0 53:14 8:46
  (2) Sara Huhtanen 56:51 145 60:28 157 -37 110:05 18:12
  (3) Pauliina Lankinen 43:37 154 12:26 154 -3 153:42 30:07
  (4) Henna Salminen 56:08 129 65:51 131 -23 209:50 44:11
  (5) Hanna Ruhanen 88:38 153 27:55 143 +12 298:28 69:24
 
144 592 Lillomarka OL 2           298:34 69:30
  (1) Siri Vilberg 48:30 86 4:02 86 0 48:30 4:02
  (2) Ingvild Bjørhei 54:28 108 58:05 83 -3 102:58 11:05
  (3) Elin Krogstad 45:18 182 14:07 110 +27 148:16 24:41
  (4) Ingvild Brekke 58:34 157 68:17 120 +10 206:50 41:11
  (5) Toril Hallan 91:44 181 31:01 144 +24 298:34 69:30
 
145 581 Järla Orientering 2           298:56 69:52
  (1) Dora Szerencsi 51:29 150 7:01 150 0 51:29 7:01
  (2) Gunilla Kreiss 60:40 202 64:17 174 +24 112:09 20:16
  (3) Anna Dahlgren-Rosén 41:06 108 9:55 149 -25 153:15 29:40
  (4) Ellen Jansson 56:59 140 66:42 134 -15 210:14 44:35
  (5) Emelie Holmström 88:42 155 27:59 145 +11 298:56 69:52
 
146 510 Ulricehamns OK 1           300:26 71:22
  (1) Eva Öhlund 52:41 176 8:13 176 0 52:41 8:13
  (2) Lovisa Mannfolk 61:51 221 65:28 194 +18 114:32 22:39
  (3) Elin Gustafsson 43:31 152 12:20 177 -17 158:03 34:28
  (4) Kajsa Spetz 63:41 205 73:24 185 +8 221:44 56:05
  (5) Helena Lidhage 78:42 89 17:59 146 -39 300:26 71:22
 
147 707 OK77 1           300:43 71:39
  (1) Ina Westerlund 53:04 191 8:36 191 0 53:04 8:36
  (2) Miina Ruokolainen 58:42 175 62:19 170 -21 111:46 19:53
  (3) Jenny Ray 50:05 239 18:54 195 +25 161:51 38:16
  (4) Carola Ray 59:46 168 69:29 184 -11 221:37 55:58
  (5) Raisa Sell 79:06 92 18:23 147 -37 300:43 71:39
 
148 742 Trollhättans SOK 1           300:49 71:45
  (1) Aina Edgren 50:42 126 6:14 126 0 50:42 6:14
  (2) Susanne Wiklund Björk 53:31 92 57:08 96 -30 104:13 12:20
  (3) Ann-Kristin Kristiansson 46:37 200 15:26 128 +32 150:50 27:15
  (4) Josefine Kristiansson 55:28 123 65:11 117 -11 206:18 40:39
  (5) Sara Schmidt 94:31 204 33:48 148 +31 300:49 71:45
 
149 654 OK Klyftamo 1           301:45 72:41
  (1) Sara Jonsson 52:39 175 8:11 175 0 52:39 8:11
  (2) Kristina Häggblom 57:24 151 61:01 155 -20 110:03 18:10
  (3) Jessica Holst 47:11 209 16:00 174 +19 157:14 33:39
  (4) Veronica Sjödin 58:28 152 68:11 159 -15 215:42 50:03
  (5) Malin Sörstrand 86:03 136 25:20 149 -10 301:45 72:41
 
150 685 JWOC 2013 1           303:26 74:22
  (1) Zuzana Jiristova 66:02 301 21:34 301 0 66:02 21:34
  (2) Katerina Kamenicka 62:03 223 65:40 277 -24 128:05 36:12
  (3) Lenka Svobodova 39:35 79 8:24 223 -54 167:40 44:05
  (4) Nina Azebova 52:27 86 62:10 174 -49 220:07 54:28
  (5) Daniela Cepova 83:19 119 22:36 150 -24 303:26 74:22
 
151 668 CopenhagenO 2           303:57 74:53
  (1) Cecilie Klysner 50:52 130 6:24 130 0 50:52 6:24
  (2) Amalie Tripax 58:07 164 61:44 146 +16 108:59 17:06
  (3) Rikke Kofoed 43:27 150 12:16 143 -3 152:26 28:51
  (4) Pernille Sommer 58:29 154 68:12 136 -7 210:55 45:16
  (5) Helle Holm Clausen 93:02 195 32:19 151 +15 303:57 74:53
 
152 708 Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1           304:14 75:10
  (1) Laura Sinisalo 58:59 263 14:31 263 0 58:59 14:31
  (2) Elisa Mäkinen 49:54 45 53:31 140 -123 108:53 17:00
  (3) Iida Nummela 44:31 168 13:20 151 +11 153:24 29:49
  (4) Heli Uusi-Simola 61:21 183 71:04 156 +5 214:45 49:06
  (5) Venla Heikkilä 89:29 161 28:46 152 -4 304:14 75:10
 
153 815 OK Roxen 1           304:26 75:22
  (1) Amanda Thellsén 50:09 106 5:41 106 0 50:09 5:41
  (2) Karin Lundström 64:03 249 67:40 191 +85 114:12 22:19
  (3) Susanne Aldén 42:09 123 10:58 162 -29 156:21 32:46
  (4) Ida Dalhammer 65:29 229 75:12 186 +24 221:50 56:11
  (5) Annika Asketun 82:36 113 21:53 153 -33 304:26 75:22
 
154 644 IFK Moras OK 3           304:57 75:53
  (1) Katarina Lövgren 48:46 96 4:18 96 0 48:46 4:18
  (2) Laura Fenyvesi 54:18 105 57:55 86 -10 103:04 11:11
  (3) Kane Andersson 41:17 114 10:06 87 +1 144:21 20:46
  (4) Therese Rapp 71:54 263 81:37 160 +73 216:15 50:36
  (5) Frida Persson 88:42 155 27:59 154 -6 304:57 75:53
 
155 683 Norbergs OK 1           305:08 76:04
  (1) Erika Nilsson 50:57 132 6:29 132 0 50:57 6:29
  (2) Camilla Sjökvist 64:56 255 68:33 203 +71 115:53 24:00
  (3) Lovisa Jonsson 42:12 124 11:01 178 -25 158:05 34:30
  (4) Emelie Moberg 56:02 127 65:45 153 -25 214:07 48:28
  (5) Emilia Nilsson 91:01 176 30:18 155 +2 305:08 76:04
 
156 573 NTNUI 3           305:09 76:05
  (1) Solveig Blandkjenn 57:53 248 13:25 248 0 57:53 13:25
  (2) Lisbeth Voll 56:06 138 59:43 188 -60 113:59 22:06
  (3) Hanne Vefsnmo 43:09 143 11:58 173 -15 157:08 33:33
  (4) Jenny Persson 63:24 200 73:07 178 +5 220:32 54:53
  (5) Gunhild Rogne Halland 84:37 128 23:54 156 -22 305:09 76:05
 
157 591 OK Pan-Kristianstad 1           305:16 76:12
  (1) Marie Eng 52:27 169 7:59 169 0 52:27 7:59
  (2) Johanna Karlsson 61:09 209 64:46 184 +15 113:36 21:43
  (3) Ebba Thuresson 48:05 219 16:54 193 +9 161:41 38:06
  (4) Elin Svensson 57:47 146 67:30 169 -24 219:28 53:49
  (5) Sara Svensson 85:48 134 25:05 157 -12 305:16 76:12
 
158 554 Centrum OK 1           305:21 76:17
  (1) Moa Kjellstrand 54:55 221 10:27 221 0 54:55 10:27
  (2) Sofia Andersson 60:48 205 64:25 201 -20 115:43 23:50
  (3) Mette Petersson 40:29 93 9:18 161 -40 156:12 32:37
  (4) Lovisa Berg 53:51 104 63:34 132 -29 210:03 44:24
  (5) Karin Fägerlind 95:18 209 34:35 158 +26 305:21 76:17
 
159 643 Vittjärvs IK 1           306:13 77:09
  (1) Josefine Tuoremaa 61:59 277 17:31 277 0 61:59 17:31
  (2) Evelina Wickbom 54:02 98 57:39 206 -71 116:01 24:08
  (3) Sara Lundsten 43:39 155 12:28 188 -18 159:40 36:05
  (4) Andrea Wickbom 66:23 236 76:06 198 +10 226:03 60:24
  (5) Amanda Holmgren 80:10 99 19:27 159 -39 306:13 77:09
 
160 717 Skarpnäcks OL 1           306:24 77:20
  (1) Sanna Batz 53:24 199 8:56 199 0 53:24 8:56
  (2) Fanny Deckner 53:27 90 57:04 129 -70 106:51 14:58
  (3) Minna Sahlsten 46:18 195 15:07 146 +17 153:09 29:34
  (4) Channa Lönne 57:58 148 67:41 137 -9 211:07 45:28
  (5) Ellinor Björk 95:17 208 34:34 160 +23 306:24 77:20
 
161 830 Sandefjord OK 1           306:27 77:23
  (1) Live Bredholt Jørgensen 51:54 159 7:26 159 0 51:54 7:26
  (2) Ina Charlotte Moe 58:08 166 61:45 154 -5 110:02 18:09
  (3) Vilde Bredholt Jørgensen 46:59 207 15:48 172 +18 157:01 33:26
  (4) Annette Arentz Hagen 58:36 158 68:19 158 -14 215:37 49:58
  (5) Elin-Kristin Hem 90:50 174 30:07 161 +3 306:27 77:23
 
162 789 IL Tyrving 2           307:04 78:00
  (1) Hege H. Feiring 58:12 254 13:44 254 0 58:12 13:44
  (2) Åsa Franzén 57:28 153 61:05 200 -54 115:40 23:47
  (3) Siri Grandal 42:30 131 11:19 181 -19 158:10 34:35
  (4) Astrid Fiskum 55:55 126 65:38 152 -29 214:05 48:26
  (5) Ingrid Helene Skantze 92:59 191 32:16 162 +10 307:04 78:00
 
163 616 IK Hakarpspojkarna 2           307:20 78:16
  (1) Eva Öhlund 51:04 139 6:36 139 0 51:04 6:36
  (2) Natallia Shakmetova 62:09 226 65:46 180 +41 113:13 21:20
  (3) Linda Jansson 38:44 66 7:33 139 -41 151:57 28:22
  (4) Linnea Kjell 56:53 138 66:36 128 -11 208:50 43:11
  (5) Helena S Sandahl 98:30 222 37:47 163 +35 307:20 78:16
 
164 723 Arboga OK 1           307:54 78:50
  (1) Olya Belova 52:36 174 8:08 174 0 52:36 8:08
  (2) Basia Subka 60:35 199 64:12 179 +5 113:11 21:18
  (3) Ekaterina Minakov 42:19 127 11:08 156 -23 155:30 31:55
  (4) Sofie Wetter 59:01 161 68:44 155 -1 214:31 48:52
  (5) Alena Chukareva 93:23 198 32:40 164 +9 307:54 78:50
 
165 583 Täby OK 2           308:55 79:51
  (1) Maria Pabich 52:19 164 7:51 164 0 52:19 7:51
  (2) Hedvig Markgren 61:49 220 65:26 189 +25 114:08 22:15
  (3) Elin Björkman 45:16 181 14:05 184 -5 159:24 35:49
  (4) Anne Cecilie Løvald 51:56 80 61:39 138 -46 211:20 45:41
  (5) Linda Lönneberg 97:35 215 36:52 165 +27 308:55 79:51
 
166 609 Vimmerby OK 1           309:46 80:42
  (1) Stefanie Andersson 53:44 205 9:16 205 0 53:44 9:16
  (2) Agnes Adolfsson 54:44 114 58:21 133 -72 108:28 16:35
  (3) Emilia Andersson 44:41 170 13:30 146 +13 153:09 29:34
  (4) Karolina Falk 63:07 195 72:50 161 +15 216:16 50:37
  (5) Sofie Svensson 93:30 201 32:47 166 +5 309:46 80:42
 
167 658 OK Kåre 2           310:34 81:30
  (1) Jenny Eriksson 53:35 203 9:07 203 0 53:35 9:07
  (2) Hanna Sahlin 63:10 240 66:47 216 +13 116:45 24:52
  (3) Linn Grälls 41:10 112 9:59 176 -40 157:55 34:20
  (4) Julia Adolfsson 65:11 225 74:54 189 +13 223:06 57:27
  (5) Sarah Hale 87:28 147 26:45 167 -22 310:34 81:30
 
168 838 Harstad OL / Bul-Tromsø IL / OK Hällen 10           310:40 81:36
  (1) Siri Eidnes 50:37 122 6:09 122 0 50:37 6:09
  (2) Natalie Egli 54:30 109 58:07 109 -13 105:07 13:14
  (3) Hege Nornes 45:32 186 14:21 127 +18 150:39 27:04
  (4) Kristina Hagfalk 73:58 268 83:41 195 +68 224:37 58:58
  (5) Arntraut Götsch 86:03 136 25:20 168 -27 310:40 81:36
 
169 628 Porsgrunn OL 1           310:48 81:44
  (1) Maja Fjellstad Knutsen 51:47 156 7:19 156 0 51:47 7:19
  (2) Guro Vassend 61:10 210 64:47 177 +21 112:57 21:04
  (3) Tonje Vassend 38:08 54 6:57 131 -46 151:05 27:30
  (4) Hilde Kristine Rosenvold 61:48 186 71:31 146 +15 212:53 47:14
  (5) Hilde Vassend 97:55 217 37:12 169 +23 310:48 81:44
 
170 714 OK Klemmingen 1           311:06 82:02
  (1) Ebba Askeljung 58:13 255 13:45 255 0 58:13 13:45
  (2) Diana Soldagg 59:58 189 63:35 224 -31 118:11 26:18
  (3) Ebba Jansson-Järpling 47:22 211 16:11 216 -8 165:33 41:58
  (4) Åsa Larsson 57:28 144 67:11 188 -28 223:01 57:22
  (5) Elin Pramlid 88:05 150 27:22 170 -18 311:06 82:02
 
171 775 Växjö OK 1           311:07 82:03
  (1) Louise Lundgren 52:48 180 8:20 180 0 52:48 8:20
  (2) Katarina Lindén 62:45 237 66:22 199 +19 115:33 23:40
  (3) Helena Lindén 42:56 139 11:45 182 -17 158:29 34:54
  (4) Elin Wallqvist 59:37 166 69:20 167 -15 218:06 52:27
  (5) Linnea Östergren 93:01 194 32:18 171 +4 311:07 82:03
 
172 630 Markbygdens OK 1           311:09 82:05
  (1) Josefin Andersson 54:11 213 9:43 213 0 54:11 9:43
  (2) Lena Karlsson 51:45 67 55:22 118 -95 105:56 14:03
  (3) Lisa Wallin 42:43 135 11:32 113 -5 148:39 25:04
  (4) Anne Hansson 64:14 214 73:57 146 +33 212:53 47:14
  (5) Elin Högstrand 98:16 219 37:33 172 +26 311:09 82:05
 
173 571 Bredaryds SOK 1           311:10 82:06
  (1) Amanda Leo 50:44 127 6:16 127 0 50:44 6:16
  (2) Agnes Leo 55:53 133 59:30 128 +1 106:37 14:44
  (3) Lisa Elmblad 50:09 241 18:58 167 +39 156:46 33:11
  (4) Jennie Johansson 63:33 201 73:16 177 +10 220:19 54:40
  (5) Åsa Wadensjö Leo 90:51 175 30:08 173 -4 311:10 82:06
 
174 629 Eksjö SOK 2           311:23 82:19
  (1) Hanna Östenberg 61:36 272 17:08 272 0 61:36 17:08
  (2) Sophie Tritschler 49:01 38 52:38 168 -104 110:37 18:44
  (3) Evi Jüni 46:58 206 15:47 175 +7 157:35 34:00
  (4) Sara Bergander 63:51 206 73:34 183 +8 221:26 55:47
  (5) Linda Nordin 89:57 167 29:14 174 -9 311:23 82:19
 
175 720 Tullinge SK 5           311:38 82:34
  (1) Ellinor Fryxell 57:30 241 13:02 241 0 57:30 13:02
  (2) Jessica Sjöberg 55:40 126 59:17 178 -63 113:10 21:17
  (3) Malin Dahlström 43:29 151 12:18 164 -14 156:39 33:04
  (4) Alexandra Lengquist 63:33 201 73:16 175 +11 220:12 54:33
  (5) Elin Sundqvist 91:26 178 30:43 175 0 311:38 82:34
 
176 582 Leksands OK 3           311:42 82:38
  (1) Caroline Kaipe 52:48 180 8:20 180 0 52:48 8:20
  (2) Lena Nordlund 59:05 178 62:42 172 -8 111:53 20:00
  (3) Johanna Sarenmark 45:00 176 13:49 170 -2 156:53 33:18
  (4) Maria Bois 63:08 196 72:51 173 +3 220:01 54:22
  (5) Maria Junevik 91:41 179 30:58 176 +3 311:42 82:38
 
177 751 Bredareds IF 1           311:43 82:39
  (1) Lovisa Hansson 47:06 33 2:38 33 0 47:06 2:38
  (2) Therese Enenge 61:59 222 65:36 148 +115 109:05 17:12
  (3) Emelie Unosson 44:09 162 12:58 148 0 153:14 29:39
  (4) Linda Hallberg 55:27 122 65:10 127 -21 208:41 43:02
  (5) Frida Strömgård 103:02 244 42:19 177 +50 311:43 82:39
 
178 698 Asker SK 1           313:40 84:36
  (1) Ingrid Gulbrandsen 63:20 287 18:52 287 0 63:20 18:52
  (2) Hilda Øfsthus 60:35 199 64:12 257 -30 123:55 32:02
  (3) Kaja Bråten Løvald 48:55 229 17:44 238 -19 172:50 49:15
  (4) Karoline Andersen 58:28 152 68:11 213 -25 231:18 65:39
  (5) Eva Lill Kvisle 82:22 112 21:39 178 -35 313:40 84:36
 
179 637 Hellas Orientering 2           313:48 84:44
  (1) Svetlana Razumnaya 62:49 284 18:21 284 0 62:49 18:21
  (2) Lotta Thureson Giberg 60:12 194 63:49 247 -37 123:01 31:08
  (3) Giedre Domarkaite 48:02 218 16:51 233 -14 171:03 47:28
  (4) Milda Radzivonaite 55:46 125 65:29 200 -33 226:49 61:10
  (5) Fanny Roche 86:59 143 26:16 179 -21 313:48 84:44
 
180 801 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1           314:02 84:58
  (1) Jasmin Sundbäck 54:12 214 9:44 214 0 54:12 9:44
  (2) Sabrina Meriheinä 60:47 203 64:24 196 -18 114:59 23:06
  (3) Caroline Holmgren 43:10 144 11:59 180 -16 158:09 34:34
  (4) Agneta Boxström 67:33 240 77:16 197 +17 225:42 60:03
  (5) Greet Oeyen 88:20 152 27:37 180 -17 314:02 84:58
 
181 745 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1           314:12 85:08
  (1) Mirka Suutari 64:35 295 20:07 295 0 64:35 20:07
  (2) Katja Vanhalakka 57:45 156 61:22 240 -55 122:20 30:27
  (3) Roosa Pekkalin 42:14 125 11:03 203 -37 164:34 40:59
  (4) Noora Hyyrynen 64:25 218 74:08 203 0 228:59 63:20
  (5) Säde Suutari 85:13 132 24:30 181 -22 314:12 85:08
 
182 702 OK Alehof 1           314:22 85:18
  (1) Tilda Karlsson 50:36 121 6:08 121 0 50:36 6:08
  (2) Lotta Nilsson 64:40 253 68:17 198 +77 115:16 23:23
  (3) Anna Lövgärd 40:41 99 9:30 159 -39 155:57 32:22
  (4) Elin Blick 53:41 102 63:24 129 -30 209:38 43:59
  (5) Jenny Johansson 104:44 252 44:01 182 +53 314:22 85:18
 
183 782 Sjövalla FK / OK Renen           314:23 85:19
  (1) Anna Wallin 55:39 229 11:11 229 0 55:39 11:11
  (2) Maria Holmqvist 60:04 191 63:41 201 -28 115:43 23:50
  (3) Klara Ottosson-Åberg 49:34 236 18:23 212 +11 165:17 41:42
  (4) Evalina Christoffersson 56:44 136 66:27 187 -25 222:01 56:22
  (5) Linnea Wahlgren 92:22 184 31:39 183 -4 314:23 85:19
 
184 753 Suunta-Sepot 1           314:29 85:25
  (1) Katri Lylynperä 53:34 202 9:06 202 0 53:34 9:06
  (2) Elina Liuha 60:21 197 63:58 186 -16 113:55 22:02
  (3) Jenny Sariluoto 48:00 217 16:49 196 +10 161:55 38:20
  (4) Eeva Luukkanen 62:24 192 72:07 194 -2 224:19 58:40
  (5) Emmi Jokela 90:10 168 29:27 184 -10 314:29 85:25
 
185 754 FK Friskus-Varberg / IF Rigor 1           315:12 86:08
  (1) Helena Andersson 48:16 75 3:48 75 0 48:16 3:48
  (2) Ulrika Toftered 63:55 247 67:32 175 +100 112:11 20:18
  (3) Jeanette Larsson 47:26 212 16:15 187 +12 159:37 36:02
  (4) Carina Andersson 65:59 231 75:42 196 +9 225:36 59:57
  (5) Sara Josarp 89:36 162 28:53 185 -11 315:12 86:08
 
186 635 Nybro OK 1           315:16 86:12
  (1) Lena Jakobsson 51:10 143 6:42 143 0 51:10 6:42
  (2) Hedwig Almqvist-Haas 67:07 266 70:44 226 +83 118:17 26:24
  (3) Elin Lundqvist 47:14 210 16:03 215 -11 165:31 41:56
  (4) Magdalena Jonsson 62:37 193 72:20 202 -13 228:08 62:29
  (5) Julia Lundquist 87:08 145 26:25 186 -16 315:16 86:12
 
187 757 Uddevalla OK 1           316:01 86:57
  (1) Julia Ohlsson 53:02 189 8:34 189 0 53:02 8:34
  (2) Malin Widén 55:26 122 59:03 133 -56 108:28 16:35
  (3) Moa Gustafsson 43:51 157 12:40 141 +8 152:19 28:44
  (4) Elin Wassenius 68:41 251 78:24 182 +41 221:00 55:21
  (5) Linnea Gustafsson 95:01 206 34:18 187 +5 316:01 86:57
 
188 590 Rajamäen Rykmentti 2           317:09 88:05
  (1) Marika Suominen 54:24 216 9:56 216 0 54:24 9:56
  (2) Maaret Turunen 61:36 215 65:13 204 -12 116:00 24:07
  (3) Mirabella Tolonen 50:06 240 18:55 218 +14 166:06 42:31
  (4) Annabella Tolonen 53:52 105 63:35 171 -47 219:58 54:19
  (5) Sirkku Minkkinen 97:11 213 36:28 188 +17 317:09 88:05
 
189 846 OK Linné 6           318:59 89:55
  (1) Helene Nilsson 53:54 209 9:26 209 0 53:54 9:26
  (2) Jennie Hellström 62:37 234 66:14 211 +2 116:31 24:38
  (3) Julia Angelsiöö 48:15 222 17:04 206 -5 164:46 41:11
  (4) Fredrika von Essen 55:28 123 65:11 176 -30 220:14 54:35
  (5) Lena Nilsson 98:45 224 38:02 189 +13 318:59 89:55
 
190 799 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2           320:01 90:57
  (1) Emma Laakkio 63:29 288 19:01 288 0 63:29 19:01
  (2) Aino-Maria Mänki 59:56 188 63:33 250 -38 123:25 31:32
  (3) Selja Kaartinen 44:24 165 13:13 225 -25 167:49 44:14
  (4) Lilia Emaldynova 59:33 165 69:16 201 -24 227:22 61:43
  (5) Anni Reiman 92:39 187 31:56 190 -11 320:01 90:57
 
191 806 Göteborg-Majorna OK 5           320:03 90:59
  (1) Mia Jodal 58:55 261 14:27 261 0 58:55 14:27
  (2) Kristin Edvardsen 67:10 267 70:47 264 +3 126:05 34:12
  (3) Hanna Westerberg 42:41 132 11:30 228 -36 168:46 45:11
  (4) Camilla Lundgren 63:15 197 72:58 217 -11 232:01 66:22
  (5) Frida Emanuelsson 88:02 149 27:19 191 -26 320:03 90:59
 
192 642 Finspångs SOK 1           320:24 91:20
  (1) Ida Rydberg 59:11 266 14:43 266 0 59:11 14:43
  (2) Sofia Aldén 64:55 254 68:32 260 -6 124:06 32:13
  (3) Karolina Hellgren 44:01 159 12:50 226 -34 168:07 44:32
  (4) Eva Göhl 52:51 91 62:34 180 -46 220:58 55:19
  (5) Lena Lindman 99:26 228 38:43 192 +12 320:24 91:20
 
193 769 Sävedalens AIK 4           321:33 92:29
  (1) Annica C Leire 59:35 271 15:07 271 0 59:35 15:07
  (2) Filippa Spånér 60:05 193 63:42 232 -39 119:40 27:47
  (3) Sara Prince 44:56 174 13:45 204 -28 164:36 41:01
  (4) Janni Axelsson 64:28 219 74:11 204 0 229:04 63:25
  (5) Maria Gustafsson 92:29 186 31:46 193 -11 321:33 92:29
 
194 730 Lahden Taimi 1           322:26 93:22
  (1) Lyubov Kutsenina 50:39 123 6:11 123 0 50:39 6:11
  (2) Hanne Kolehmainen 59:40 183 63:17 161 +38 110:19 18:26
  (3) Natalia Paladieva 54:34 265 23:23 208 +47 164:53 41:18
  (4) Marjaana Andelin 78:20 283 88:03 243 +35 243:13 77:34
  (5) Sanna Andelin 79:13 93 18:30 194 -49 322:26 93:22
 
195 703 Tormestorps IF 1           322:51 93:47
  (1) Ellen Reimer 55:24 225 10:56 225 0 55:24 10:56
  (2) Felicia Feurstein 63:29 244 67:06 228 +3 118:53 27:00
  (3) Josefin Carlsson 46:13 192 15:02 209 -19 165:06 41:31
  (4) Elin Carlsson 54:28 113 64:11 170 -39 219:34 53:55
  (5) Kajsa Wetterström 103:17 247 42:34 195 +25 322:51 93:47
 
196 695 Rastikarhut 2           323:08 94:04
  (1) Lotta Sandroos 61:49 273 17:21 273 0 61:49 17:21
  (2) Pia Isolähteenmäki 62:08 225 65:45 258 -15 123:57 32:04
  (3) Suvi Ylikylä 47:34 214 16:23 237 -21 171:31 47:56
  (4) Tiina Haapakoski 59:50 170 69:33 214 -23 231:21 65:42
  (5) Anna Alppi 91:47 182 31:04 196 -18 323:08 94:04
 
197 759 Tampereen Pyrintö 3           323:16 94:12
  (1) Suvi Harju 52:22 165 7:54 165 0 52:22 7:54
  (2) Tanja Moser 58:00 161 61:37 163 -2 110:22 18:29
  (3) Maria Kontoniemi 52:07 250 20:56 197 +34 162:29 38:54
  (4) Salla Vahvelainen 60:51 177 70:34 190 -7 223:20 57:41
  (5) Tiina Jussila 99:56 230 39:13 197 +7 323:16 94:12
 
198 679 Sundsvalls OK 2           324:37 95:33
  (1) Maria Jonsson 53:44 205 9:16 205 0 53:44 9:16
  (2) Sara Timner 56:17 140 59:54 153 -52 110:01 18:08
  (3) Katarina Johansson 46:42 201 15:31 166 +13 156:43 33:08
  (4) Malin Johansson 61:15 181 70:58 166 0 217:58 52:19
  (5) Anna Lundgren 106:39 257 45:56 198 +32 324:37 95:33
 
199 660 Hjärnarps GH OL 1           324:40 95:36
  (1) Nicole Ljungdahl 48:15 74 3:47 74 0 48:15 3:47
  (2) Kajsa Hedin 60:47 203 64:24 147 +73 109:02 17:09
  (3) Marie Sigbo 51:30 248 20:19 190 +43 160:32 36:57
  (4) Monica Johansson 74:45 273 84:28 224 +34 235:17 69:38
  (5) Frida Hedin 89:23 160 28:40 199 -25 324:40 95:36
 
200 841 Fjärås AIK / IF Rigor 2           325:55 96:51
  (1) Kristin Schyberg 57:44 245 13:16 245 0 57:44 13:16
  (2) Karin Elofsson 59:05 178 62:42 219 -26 116:49 24:56
  (3) Karin Färnlöf Clarin 48:26 226 17:15 211 -8 165:15 41:40
  (4) Johanna Clarin 67:55 243 77:38 219 +8 233:10 67:31
  (5) Maria Halvarsson 92:45 188 32:02 200 -19 325:55 96:51
 
201 650 Ähtärin Urheilijat 1           326:02 96:58
  (1) Henne Sivén 52:33 172 8:05 172 0 52:33 8:05
  (2) Anni Anjolo 63:47 245 67:24 207 +35 116:20 24:27
  (3) Tiine Kihlström 48:32 227 17:21 207 0 164:52 41:17
  (4) Henne Aho 68:23 249 78:06 220 +13 233:15 67:36
  (5) Eevo-Stiino Väätäinen 92:47 189 32:04 201 -19 326:02 96:58
 
202 750 Falkenbergs OK 1           327:34 98:30
  (1) Matilda Martinsson 49:16 103 4:48 103 0 49:16 4:48
  (2) Sofie Söderblom 70:41 283 74:18 236 +133 119:57 28:04
  (3) Elin Kjellsson 53:38 260 22:27 245 +9 173:35 50:00
  (4) Johanna Henriksson 67:52 242 77:35 240 -5 241:27 75:48
  (5) Frida Andersson 86:07 138 25:24 202 -38 327:34 98:30
 
203 797 Göteborg-Majorna OK 4           328:06 99:02
  (1) Fabienne Wenger 62:41 283 18:13 283 0 62:41 18:13
  (2) Ulrika Lindstam 60:49 206 64:26 251 -32 123:30 31:37
  (3) Johanna Wallinder 53:31 259 22:20 256 +5 177:01 53:26
  (4) Sara Svensson 61:48 186 71:31 231 -25 238:49 73:10
  (5) Sofia Lundberg 89:17 157 28:34 203 -28 328:06 99:02
 
204 701 Løten OL / Hamar OK 1           328:32 99:28
  (1) Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby 61:58 275 17:30 275 0 61:58 17:30
  (2) Evine Westli Andersen 61:35 214 65:12 252 -23 123:33 31:40
  (3) Marte Fallbakken Berge 47:40 216 16:29 234 -18 171:13 47:38
  (4) Nina Smestad 59:40 167 69:23 210 -24 230:53 65:14
  (5) Emilie Westli Andersen 97:39 216 36:56 204 -6 328:32 99:28
 
205 752 Sol Tranås 1           328:38 99:34
  (1) Jenny Larsson 57:53 248 13:25 248 0 57:53 13:25
  (2) Linnéa Axelsson 58:38 174 62:15 211 -37 116:31 24:38
  (3) Emma Larsson 48:40 228 17:29 210 -1 165:11 41:36
  (4) Josefine Larsson 66:18 235 76:01 215 +5 231:29 65:50
  (5) Elisabet Larsson 97:09 212 36:26 205 -10 328:38 99:34
 
206 686 Kuzmolovo 110% 1           329:10 100:06
  (1) Karina Fershalova 47:43 55 3:15 55 0 47:43 3:15
  (2) Olga Borodulina 57:54 160 61:31 116 +61 105:37 13:44
  (3) Ekaterina Tyuleneva 44:19 164 13:08 122 +6 149:56 26:21
  (4) Nadezhda Antipova 66:23 236 76:06 162 +40 216:19 50:40
  (5) Olesya Mospan 112:51 266 52:08 206 +44 329:10 100:06
 
207 662 Helsingborgs SOK 2           329:12 100:08
  (1) Moa Olsson 64:11 291 19:43 291 0 64:11 19:43
  (2) Matilda Stensson 60:59 208 64:36 262 -29 125:10 33:17
  (3) Lotta Lewis-Jonsson 43:00 141 11:49 227 -35 168:10 44:35
  (4) Louise Nordahl 62:51 194 72:34 211 -16 231:01 65:22
  (5) Britt-Marie Stensson 98:11 218 37:28 207 -4 329:12 100:08
 
208 680 Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2           329:15 100:11
  (1) Maria Pedersen 59:07 265 14:39 265 0 59:07 14:39
  (2) Lina Berglund 60:36 201 64:13 233 -32 119:43 27:50
  (3) Lena Bjessmo 44:17 163 13:06 199 -34 164:00 40:25
  (4) Katarina Alm 65:32 230 75:15 205 +6 229:32 63:53
  (5) Kristin Åberg Nilsson 99:43 229 39:00 208 +3 329:15 100:11
 
209 747 Ronneby OK 1           329:32 100:28
  (1) Anna Jonson 58:24 257 13:56 257 0 58:24 13:56
  (2) Sarah Lindström 58:24 168 62:01 218 -39 116:48 24:55
  (3) Ann-Christin Nero 44:45 172 13:34 192 -26 161:33 37:58
  (4) Lena Henriksson-Ågren 62:06 191 71:49 191 -1 223:39 58:00
  (5) Ingela Smedenmark 105:53 254 45:10 209 +18 329:32 100:28
 
210 840 IF Sturla 1           329:40 100:36
  (1) Katinka Jussie Brurberg 61:54 274 17:26 274 0 61:54 17:26
  (2) Astrid Bredde Vig 61:44 217 65:21 253 -21 123:38 31:45
  (3) Magnhild Frydenlund 49:31 234 18:20 242 -11 173:09 49:34
  (4) Ingunn Egebeg Vári 57:57 147 67:40 212 -30 231:06 65:27
  (5) Aud Ellen Brevik 98:34 223 37:51 210 -2 329:40 100:36
 
211 586 NTNUI 4           330:40 101:36
  (1) Ida Arnesen Tiltnes 52:34 173 8:06 173 0 52:34 8:06
  (2) Katharina Rogstad 66:20 263 69:57 229 +56 118:54 27:01
  (3) Marianne Daehli 45:33 187 14:22 201 -28 164:27 40:52
  (4) Line Hovdenak Stenersen 66:12 232 75:55 208 +7 230:39 65:00
  (5) Hedvig Andersen 100:01 231 39:18 211 +3 330:40 101:36
 
212 768 OK Ravinen 3           330:55 101:51
  (1) Malin Lindskog 52:57 185 8:29 185 0 52:57 8:29
  (2) Ewa Albrektsson 61:11 211 64:48 189 +4 114:08 22:15
  (3) Carina Hellgren 42:27 129 11:16 163 -26 156:35 33:00
  (4) Maria Lybert 55:23 121 65:06 142 -21 211:58 46:19
  (5) Sarah-Jane Gaffney 118:57 270 58:14 212 +70 330:55 101:51
 
213 770 Västerås SOK 2           331:40 102:36
  (1) Anna Lindgren 58:48 260 14:20 260 0 58:48 14:20
  (2) Eva Wadman 59:54 187 63:31 227 -33 118:42 26:49
  (3) Teresa Stafström 56:52 280 25:41 250 +23 175:34 51:59
  (4) Annika Sundström 62:03 190 71:46 228 -22 237:37 71:58
  (5) Eva Singman Palm 94:03 203 33:20 213 -15 331:40 102:36
 
214 825 Sävedalens AIK 5           331:42 102:38
  (1) Lisa Palm 57:39 243 13:11 243 0 57:39 13:11
  (2) Ida-Maria Svensson 58:53 177 62:30 213 -30 116:32 24:39
  (3) Anna Nordelöf 49:33 235 18:22 217 +4 166:05 42:30
  (4) Amanda Claesson 64:22 217 74:05 207 -10 230:27 64:48
  (5) Therese Alfredsson 101:15 236 40:32 214 +7 331:42 102:38
 
215 844 Nässjö OK / Bredaryds SOK 2           332:18 103:14
  (1) Elin Svensson 52:45 179 8:17 179 0 52:45 8:17
  (2) Moa Svensson 62:30 231 66:07 197 +18 115:15 23:22
  (3) Anne Turesson 46:26 196 15:15 193 -4 161:41 38:06
  (4) Sara Kvarnsund 71:47 262 81:30 221 +28 233:28 67:49
  (5) Erika Hugoson 98:50 225 38:07 215 -6 332:18 103:14
 
216 808 Forsa OK 1           333:32 104:28
  (1) Ida Forsgren 48:25 80 3:57 80 0 48:25 3:57
  (2) Ellen Forsgren 57:06 149 60:43 114 +34 105:31 13:38
  (3) Maria Bryngelsson 40:50 103 9:39 98 -16 146:21 22:46
  (4) Emma Jonsson 80:16 289 89:59 199 +101 226:37 60:58
  (5) Annika Staaf 106:55 258 46:12 216 +17 333:32 104:28
 
217 706 OK Roslagen 1           334:11 105:07
  (1) Samantha Ahlgren 53:57 210 9:29 210 0 53:57 9:29
  (2) Emma Lundman 69:50 282 73:27 254 +44 123:47 31:54
  (3) Caroline Løchting Thunberg 45:05 179 13:54 229 -25 168:52 45:17
  (4) Åsa Jansson 72:30 265 82:13 239 +10 241:22 75:43
  (5) Charlotte Sandberg 92:49 190 32:06 217 -22 334:11 105:07
 
218 577 IF Hagen 1           334:13 105:09
  (1) Malin Hultqvist 57:28 239 13:00 239 0 57:28 13:00
  (2) Ellen Larsson 59:38 182 63:15 223 -16 117:06 25:13
  (3) Linnea Herngren 56:24 273 25:13 244 +21 173:30 49:55
  (4) Cajsa Banck 67:17 238 77:00 237 -7 240:47 75:08
  (5) Anna Larsson 93:26 200 32:43 218 -19 334:13 105:09
 
219 740 Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1           334:15 105:11
  (1) Madeleine Green 64:19 293 19:51 293 0 64:19 19:51
  (2) Susanne Söderholm 72:14 293 75:51 290 -3 136:33 44:40
  (3) Nathalie Andersson 52:07 250 20:56 280 -10 188:40 65:05
  (4) Carina Sundbüe 58:49 159 68:32 248 -32 247:29 81:50
  (5) Anna Folkegård 86:46 142 26:03 219 -29 334:15 105:11
 
220 803 Asker SK 2           334:39 105:35
  (1) Ragnhild Løvli 59:31 269 15:03 269 0 59:31 15:03
  (2) Marit Isachsen 60:25 198 64:02 235 -34 119:56 28:03
  (3) Selma Øfsthus Gravir 44:48 173 13:37 205 -30 164:44 41:09
  (4) Grethe Kirstine Løvald 67:28 239 77:11 218 +13 232:12 66:33
  (5) Marianne Mellbye Larsen 102:27 242 41:44 220 +2 334:39 105:35
 
221 762 Sundbybergs IK 1           337:07 108:03
  (1) Jenny-Ann Malmberg 62:05 278 17:37 278 0 62:05 17:37
  (2) Carina Doyle 64:22 250 67:59 269 -9 126:27 34:34
  (3) Kajsa Jonsson 54:12 264 23:01 264 -5 180:39 57:04
  (4) Marita Samuelsson 68:15 248 77:58 251 -13 248:54 83:15
  (5) Anna Falk 88:13 151 27:30 221 -30 337:07 108:03
 
222 827 Lillomarka OL 3           337:32 108:28
  (1) Synnøve Bråten 50:27 117 5:59 117 0 50:27 5:59
  (2) Hanne Kobernus 65:55 260 69:32 208 +91 116:22 24:29
  (3) Linn Kristine Gjesdal 53:06 254 21:55 230 +22 169:28 45:53
  (4) Trine Oldernes 68:02 245 77:45 225 -5 237:30 71:51
  (5) Ingjerd Vestengen 100:02 232 39:19 222 -3 337:32 108:28
 
223 822 Väsby OK 1           337:36 108:32
  (1) Maria Cole 54:41 219 10:13 219 0 54:41 10:13
  (2) Katarina Hammas 58:36 173 62:13 181 -38 113:17 21:24
  (3) Amanda Jonasson 56:42 278 25:31 231 +50 169:59 46:24
  (4) Annika Lundström 68:45 252 78:28 230 -1 238:44 73:05
  (5) Maria Hellström 98:52 226 38:09 223 -7 337:36 108:32
 
224 661 Järla Orientering 3           338:03 108:59
  (1) Johanna Sundström 58:28 258 14:00 258 0 58:28 14:00
  (2) Siri Engberg 58:27 169 62:04 220 -38 116:55 25:02
  (3) Kerstin Sandström 48:23 225 17:12 213 -7 165:18 41:43
  (4) Kristin Andrée 65:24 227 75:07 209 -4 230:42 65:03
  (5) Lena Jansson 107:21 259 46:38 224 +15 338:03 108:59
 
225 716 Skattkärrs IF 1           338:17 109:13
  (1) Anna-Karin Mattsson 52:04 161 7:36 161 0 52:04 7:36
  (2) Hanna Johansson 68:01 271 71:38 237 +76 120:05 28:12
  (3) Signe Magnusson 56:29 274 25:18 253 +16 176:34 52:59
  (4) Ida Hyvönen 58:31 155 68:14 223 -30 235:05 69:26
  (5) Erika Eriksson 103:08 246 42:25 225 +2 338:17 109:13
 
226 659 OK Kåre 3           338:24 109:20
  (1) Hanna Berglund 58:37 259 14:09 259 0 58:37 14:09
  (2) Anna Von Krusenstierna 68:50 275 72:27 272 +13 127:27 35:34
  (3) Hanna Gustafsson 52:28 252 21:17 261 -11 179:55 56:20
  (4) Anne Kretzschmar 60:06 172 69:49 233 -28 240:01 74:22
  (5) Kajsa Engström 98:23 220 37:40 226 -7 338:24 109:20
 
227 792 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 2           339:04 110:00
  (1) Mia Lindberg 62:07 279 17:39 279 0 62:07 17:39
  (2) Bodil Molin 61:46 218 65:23 256 -23 123:53 32:00
  (3) Margareta Skarp Runtegen 65:30 302 34:19 281 +25 189:23 65:48
  (4) Viktoria Petré Lindholm 59:51 171 69:34 253 -28 249:14 83:35
  (5) Maria Pettersson 89:50 166 29:07 228 -26 339:04 110:00
 
228 673 OK Södertörn 2           339:16 110:12
  (1) Caroline Larsson 54:42 220 10:14 220 0 54:42 10:14
  (2) Anna Backlund 67:42 270 71:19 241 +21 122:24 30:31
  (3) Ann-Sofie Svanberg 55:09 268 23:58 257 +16 177:33 53:58
  (4) Anita Karlsson 71:17 261 81:00 250 -7 248:50 83:11
  (5) Louise Klingstedt 90:26 169 29:43 229 -22 339:16 110:12
 
229 639 Gotlands OF 1           339:31 110:27
  (1) Junia Birgersson 52:28 170 8:00 170 0 52:28 8:00
  (2) Anna Samelius 52:49 85 56:26 111 -59 105:17 13:24
  (3) Linn Möller 54:35 266 23:24 189 +78 159:52 36:17
  (4) Mikaela Rönnbäck 64:04 210 73:47 192 +3 223:56 58:17
  (5) Emma Lindgren 115:35 268 54:52 230 +37 339:31 110:27
 
230 728 Istrums SK 1           339:33 110:29
  (1) Lotta Toftén 57:46 246 13:18 246 0 57:46 13:18
  (2) Emelie Karlsson-Landén 62:24 228 66:01 238 -8 120:10 28:17
  (3) Lina Lundberg 52:52 253 21:41 239 +1 173:02 49:27
  (4) Jane Johansson 64:31 221 74:14 226 -13 237:33 71:54
  (5) Fanny Brodin 102:00 239 41:17 231 +4 339:33 110:29
 
231 675 Ringerike OL 1           340:18 111:14
  (1) Thea Heimstad Kleiven 58:11 253 13:43 253 0 58:11 13:43
  (2) Trine Disch Kihle 69:44 281 73:21 275 +22 127:55 36:02
  (3) Kristine Grønlund 47:00 208 15:49 248 -27 174:55 51:20
  (4) Tine Elisa Kjemperud 74:06 270 83:49 252 +4 249:01 83:22
  (5) vacant 91:17 177 30:34 232 -21 340:18 111:14
 
232 604 OK Rodhen 2           340:24 111:20
  (1) Yvonne Grehn 57:28 239 13:00 239 0 57:28 13:00
  (2) Gabriella Melin 58:32 171 62:09 204 -35 116:00 24:07
  (3) Carina Jacobsson 51:20 247 20:09 219 +15 167:20 43:45
  (4) Karin Jansson 79:10 286 88:53 247 +28 246:30 80:51
  (5) Annika Ardell 93:54 202 33:11 233 -15 340:24 111:20
 
233 734 Lunds OK 2           340:29 111:25
  (1) Anna Ljungqvist 62:26 281 17:58 281 0 62:26 17:58
  (2) Anna Bredfelt 61:41 216 65:18 261 -20 124:07 32:14
  (3) Eva-Lotta Bengtslin 50:55 245 19:44 249 -12 175:02 51:27
  (4) Hanna Modin 69:41 254 79:24 244 -5 244:43 79:04
  (5) Carin Stenberg 95:46 210 35:03 235 -11 340:29 111:25
 
234 692 Hagaby GOIF 4           340:37 111:33
  (1) Kerstin Larsson 55:35 227 11:07 227 0 55:35 11:07
  (2) Sofia Holmgren 62:37 234 66:14 225 -2 118:12 26:19
  (3) Birgitta Gustafsson 56:32 275 25:21 247 +22 174:44 51:09
  (4) Kajsa Holmqvist 64:08 213 73:51 232 -15 238:52 73:13
  (5) Carina Regborn 101:45 238 41:02 237 +2 340:37 111:33
 
235 778 OK Tyr 3           340:43 111:39
  (1) Lisa Höök 57:21 236 12:53 236 0 57:21 12:53
  (2) Josefin Bengtsson 65:55 260 69:32 249 +13 123:16 31:23
  (3) Jessica Levin 53:11 255 22:00 252 +3 176:27 52:52
  (4) Michelle Johansson 63:54 207 73:37 234 -18 240:21 74:42
  (5) Tina Helgman 100:22 233 39:39 239 +1 340:43 111:39
 
236 821 Ärla IF 2           340:56 111:52
  (1) Sandra Karlsson-Bierfeldt 53:24 199 8:56 199 0 53:24 8:56
  (2) vacant 69:02 277 72:39 242 +43 122:26 30:33
  (3) Mona Bierfeldt 42:06 121 10:55 202 -40 164:32 40:57
  (4) Tove Fransson 75:56 278 85:39 235 +33 240:28 74:49
  (5) Bettina Hoelgaard 100:28 234 39:45 241 +1 340:56 111:52
 
237 746 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2           341:37 112:33
  (1) Tiia Kunelius 57:49 247 13:21 247 0 57:49 13:21
  (2) Maria Espo 68:25 273 72:02 268 +21 126:14 34:21
  (3) Niina Forsblom 46:53 205 15:42 241 -27 173:07 49:32
  (4) Leena Tani 64:29 220 74:12 227 -14 237:36 71:57
  (5) Eveliina Hasu 104:01 249 43:18 245 +10 341:37 112:33
 
238 837 Tullinge SK / Hellas Orientering 7           343:54 114:50
  (1) Maria Fredlund 70:39 310 26:11 310 0 70:39 26:11
  (2) Johanna Einarsson 69:30 280 73:07 301 -9 140:09 48:16
  (3) Lena Sundqvist 46:50 204 15:39 276 -25 186:59 63:24
  (4) Lina Ehn 58:02 149 67:45 245 -31 245:01 79:22
  (5) Olga Zherdeva 98:53 227 38:10 247 -7 343:54 114:50
 
239 749 OK Torfinn / OK Gynge 1           345:06 116:02
  (1) Carina Gustafsson 52:59 187 8:31 187 0 52:59 8:31
  (2) Jessica Nilsson 55:51 132 59:28 139 -48 108:50 16:57
  (3) Linnea Gustafsson 50:37 242 19:26 185 +46 159:27 35:52
  (4) Agneta Erfors 64:34 222 74:17 193 +8 224:01 58:22
  (5) Camilla Nilsson 121:05 271 60:22 248 +46 345:06 116:02
 
240 676 Motala AIF OL 1           345:29 116:25
  (1) Ulrica Fransson 62:57 285 18:29 285 0 62:57 18:29
  (2) Anna Korall 66:09 262 69:46 282 -3 129:06 37:13
  (3) Malin Jansson 46:43 202 15:32 251 -31 175:49 52:14
  (4) Sofia Fransson 74:51 274 84:34 256 +5 250:40 85:01
  (5) Åsa Axén 94:49 205 34:06 249 -16 345:29 116:25
 
241 774 Rasti-Kurikka 2           346:20 117:16
  (1) Jonna Kulmala 61:58 275 17:30 275 0 61:58 17:30
  (2) Leena Ojala 64:32 252 68:09 270 -5 126:30 34:37
  (3) Veera Koski-Säntti 58:47 284 27:36 272 +2 185:17 61:42
  (4) Taru Ylikoski 68:04 246 77:47 259 -13 253:21 87:42
  (5) Aino Vuopio 92:59 191 32:16 250 -18 346:20 117:16
 
242 733 OK Denseln 3           348:57 119:53
  (1) Linnéa Ivarsson Sandberg 51:27 149 6:59 149 0 51:27 6:59
  (2) Annica Crispin 62:31 232 66:08 187 +38 113:58 22:05
  (3) Anna Andersson 53:24 256 22:13 220 +33 167:22 43:47
  (4) Carina Kalered 75:31 277 85:14 242 +22 242:53 77:14
  (5) Maria Broström 106:04 255 45:21 254 0 348:57 119:53
 
243 787 Keravan Urheilijat 1           349:33 120:29
  (1) Mari Siren-Koskinen 55:41 230 11:13 230 0 55:41 11:13
  (2) Sirkka Sarkki 71:51 291 75:28 274 +44 127:32 35:39
  (3) Nina Tupitsa 49:24 233 18:13 255 -19 176:56 53:21
  (4) Nina Asikainen 74:08 271 83:51 257 +2 251:04 85:25
  (5) Liisa Juga 98:29 221 37:46 257 -14 349:33 120:29
 
244 724 NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1           349:58 120:54
  (1) Stina Berg 52:17 162 7:49 162 0 52:17 7:49
  (2) Marie Andersson 62:06 224 65:43 193 +31 114:23 22:30
  (3) Ingrid Hydén 56:50 279 25:39 234 +41 171:13 47:38
  (4) Åsa Granström 69:18 253 79:01 236 +2 240:31 74:52
  (5) Gabriella Jarl 109:27 263 48:44 259 +8 349:58 120:54
 
245 781 Umeå OK 2           351:43 122:39
  (1) Linnéa Olofsson 55:51 232 11:23 232 0 55:51 11:23
  (2) Elin Wegebro 64:01 248 67:38 234 +2 119:52 27:59
  (3) Jenny Wegebro 53:30 258 22:19 243 +9 173:22 49:47
  (4) Sanna Rönnlund 67:43 241 77:26 238 -5 241:05 75:26
  (5) Johanna Selling 110:38 264 49:55 262 +7 351:43 122:39
 
246 793 Snättringe SK 1           352:54 123:50
  (1) Hanna Brus 57:57 250 13:29 250 0 57:57 13:29
  (2) Gunilla Kallhauge 58:31 170 62:08 210 -40 116:28 24:35
  (3) Elin Svensson 51:08 246 19:57 221 +11 167:36 44:01
  (4) Nadja Dahlström 64:04 210 73:47 216 -5 231:40 66:01
  (5) Therese Persson 121:14 272 60:31 264 +30 352:54 123:50
 
247 760 Skogslöparna / Hägglunds IoFK / IF Hallby SOK 1           353:51 124:47
  (1) Linnea Pauler 51:00 135 6:32 135 0 51:00 6:32
  (2) Tina Selin 62:35 233 66:12 183 +48 113:35 21:42
  (3) Malin Sundeby 83:51 318 52:40 290 +107 197:26 73:51
  (4) Helena Forsberg 52:14 82 61:57 255 -35 249:40 84:01
  (5) Hillevi Eriksson 104:11 250 43:28 266 -8 353:51 124:47
 
248 641 Jönköpings OK 1           359:31 130:27
  (1) Marie Ahlmén 66:15 303 21:47 303 0 66:15 21:47
  (2) Helene Löfström 70:53 284 74:30 296 -7 137:08 45:15
  (3) Maria Holmberg 49:59 237 18:48 278 -18 187:07 63:32
  (4) Agneta Hallberg-Hansson 77:20 282 87:03 272 -6 264:27 98:48
  (5) Carin Rosjö 95:04 207 34:21 270 -24 359:31 130:27
 
249 804 OK Kolmården 3           361:18 132:14
  (1) Annica Berggren 51:32 153 7:04 153 0 51:32 7:04
  (2) Annika Selerud 71:18 289 74:55 246 +93 122:50 30:57
  (3) Eva-Karin Skullman 62:50 297 31:39 273 +27 185:40 62:05
  (4) Maria Nordwall 74:52 275 84:35 264 -9 260:32 94:53
  (5) Anna Brunell 100:46 235 40:03 276 -15 361:18 132:14
 
250 805 GOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 1           361:26 132:22
  (1) Anna Wehlin 52:30 171 8:02 171 0 52:30 8:02
  (2) Lisa Malmström 52:37 77 56:14 109 -62 105:07 13:14
  (3) Mai Ly Sorri 41:24 116 10:13 101 -8 146:31 22:56
  (4) Karolina Nygren 64:52 223 74:35 140 +39 211:23 45:44
  (5) Anita Seger-Wehlin 150:03 277 89:20 277 +110 361:26 132:22
 
251 773 Markbygdens OK 2           361:40 132:36
  (1) Malin Persson 57:22 237 12:54 237 0 57:22 12:54
  (2) Maria Klamfelt 65:41 259 69:18 248 +11 123:03 31:10
  (3) Marina Axelsson 50:01 238 18:50 240 -8 173:04 49:29
  (4) Tove Udd 76:31 281 86:14 254 +14 249:35 83:56
  (5) Kristin Hansson 112:05 265 51:22 278 -3 361:40 132:36
 
252 843 IF Thor / Bjursås OK 2           362:04 133:00
  (1) Maria Björklund 62:37 282 18:09 282 0 62:37 18:09
  (2) Johanna Rahmqvist 61:26 212 65:03 259 -23 124:03 32:10
  (3) Anna Björklund 58:59 286 27:48 270 +11 183:02 59:27
  (4) Camilla Nygren 69:55 255 79:38 258 -12 252:57 87:18
  (5) Kristina Rosén 109:07 262 48:24 279 -6 362:04 133:00
 
253 814 Almby IK 1           362:57 133:53
  (1) Hanna Wedin 63:36 289 19:08 289 0 63:36 19:08
  (2) Emma Larsson 64:29 251 68:06 277 -12 128:05 36:12
  (3) Malin Lundberg 69:31 309 38:20 291 +14 197:36 74:01
  (4) Ebba Saikoff 68:00 244 77:43 274 -17 265:36 99:57
  (5) Charlotte Wahlström 97:21 214 36:38 280 -21 362:57 133:53
 
254 700 OK Österåker 1           363:28 134:24
  (1) Alexandra Svanström 52:25 168 7:57 168 0 52:25 7:57
  (2) Nina Lundkvist 73:46 299 77:23 266 +98 126:11 34:18
  (3) Isabelle Sjöberg 55:19 270 24:08 265 -1 181:30 57:55
  (4) Anette Lantz 74:04 269 83:47 262 -3 255:34 89:55
  (5) Caroline Westbom 107:54 261 47:11 281 -8 363:28 134:24
 
255 710 Tibro OK 1           363:30 134:26
  (1) Elin Olsson 51:37 155 7:09 155 0 51:37 7:09
  (2) Emilia Henrysson 64:57 256 68:34 214 +59 116:34 24:41
  (3) Anna Olsson 53:53 261 22:42 232 +18 170:27 46:52
  (4) Sofia Andrén 68:08 247 77:51 229 -3 238:35 72:56
  (5) Sara Spens 124:55 273 64:12 282 +26 363:30 134:26
 
256 672 IFK Enskede 1           363:41 134:37
  (1) Nina de Boussard 53:26 201 8:58 201 0 53:26 8:58
  (2) Elin Ahlström 69:03 278 72:40 243 +42 122:29 30:36
  (3) Josefin Glasell 62:42 296 31:31 271 +28 185:11 61:36
  (4) Martina Sundberg 71:03 259 80:46 263 -8 256:14 90:35
  (5) Caroline Sjökvist 107:27 260 46:44 283 -7 363:41 134:37
 
257 711 Tuusulan Voima-Veikot + Lahden Suunnistajat -37 1           364:51 135:47
  (1) Alisa Raitanen 65:23 297 20:55 297 0 65:23 20:55
  (2) Jenna Laukkarinen 71:31 290 75:08 293 -4 136:54 45:01
  (3) Hanni Tihilä 61:52 294 30:41 296 +3 198:46 75:11
  (4) Tiina Anttila 63:19 198 73:02 266 -30 262:05 96:26
  (5) Leena Kuusipohja 102:46 243 42:03 284 -9 364:51 135:47
 
258 664 KFUM Örebro OK 2           365:34 136:30
  (1) Anna Jonhed 53:05 192 8:37 192 0 53:05 8:37
  (2) Linda Lännenmäki 83:52 315 87:29 294 +102 136:57 45:04
  (3) Elin Berg 61:55 295 30:44 297 +3 198:52 75:17
  (4) Emma Fransson 63:35 203 73:18 268 -29 262:27 96:48
  (5) Sara Garpenlund 103:07 245 42:24 285 -10 365:34 136:30
 
259 682 Kristiansand OK 2           365:40 136:36
  (1) Olena Strugalova 50:40 124 6:12 124 0 50:40 6:12
  (2) Una Glende Janson 62:51 238 66:28 182 +58 113:31 21:38
  (3) Silje Kristiansen 43:11 145 12:00 165 -17 156:42 33:07
  (4) Kjersti Adela Westin 63:58 209 73:41 179 +14 220:40 55:01
  (5) Mona Blankjenn 145:00 276 84:17 286 +80 365:40 136:36
 
260 790 Sidensjö IK 1           365:50 136:46
  (1) Stina Edin 55:49 231 11:21 231 0 55:49 11:21
  (2) Elin Olofsson 72:09 292 75:46 276 +45 127:58 36:05
  (3) Sofia Bengtsson 54:48 267 23:37 269 -7 182:46 59:11
  (4) Ulrika Aspnäs 78:49 285 88:32 265 -4 261:35 95:56
  (5) Linnéa Nordin 104:15 251 43:32 287 -5 365:50 136:46
 
261 743 Trollhättans SOK 2           366:19 137:15
  (1) Gunilla Edgren 67:36 306 23:08 306 0 67:36 23:08
  (2) Lina Andersson 68:56 276 72:33 289 -17 136:32 44:39
  (3) Julia Mattsson 46:00 190 14:49 267 -22 182:32 58:57
  (4) Jill Olsson 66:12 232 75:55 249 -18 248:44 83:05
  (5) Lisa Johannesson 117:35 269 56:52 288 +12 366:19 137:15
 
262 839 OK Raseborg 2           368:34 139:30
  (1) Maria Dragowska 53:59 212 9:31 212 0 53:59 9:31
  (2) Emma Liljeroth 78:18 307 81:55 286 +74 132:17 40:24
  (3) Ulrika Haajanen 61:00 291 29:49 286 0 193:17 69:42
  (4) Josefina Bäck 70:09 257 79:52 270 -16 263:26 97:47
  (5) Emma Lindroos 105:08 253 44:25 290 -8 368:34 139:30
 
263 731 OK Gränsen 1           369:13 140:09
  (1) Karin Håkansson 65:57 300 21:29 300 0 65:57 21:29
  (2) Irma Håkansson 70:55 285 74:32 292 -8 136:52 44:59
  (3) Stina Håkansson 45:51 188 14:40 268 -24 182:43 59:08
  (4) Hanna Håkansson 80:08 288 89:51 269 +1 262:51 97:12
  (5) Sari Håkansson 106:22 256 45:39 291 -6 369:13 140:09
 
264 828 Gudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK 1           370:03 140:59
  (1) Ulrika Fredriksson 57:15 234 12:47 234 0 57:15 12:47
  (2) Stina Backlund 74:12 301 77:49 283 +49 131:27 39:34
  (3) Stina Nero 50:52 244 19:41 266 -17 182:19 58:44
  (4) Elin Åkesson 72:31 266 82:14 261 -5 254:50 89:11
  (5) Pia Käck-Fritzell 115:13 267 54:30 292 +3 370:03 140:59
 
265 691 Hagaby GOIF 3           383:36 154:32
  (1) Lovisa Falk 53:21 197 8:53 197 0 53:21 8:53
  (2) Jennie Pettersson 56:16 139 59:53 150 -47 109:37 17:44
  (3) Terese Ohlsson 64:06 299 32:55 246 +96 173:43 50:08
  (4) Kajsa Axin 68:34 250 78:17 241 -5 242:17 76:38
  (5) Lovisa Larsson 141:19 275 80:36 294 +24 383:36 154:32
 
266 817 Falköpings AIK OK 2           391:13 162:09
  (1) Sofia Löseth 59:33 270 15:05 270 0 59:33 15:05
  (2) Ann-Christin Blennow 68:38 274 72:15 279 +9 128:11 36:18
  (3) Pia Svensson 51:40 249 20:29 260 -19 179:51 56:16
  (4) Johanna Nilsson 82:33 292 92:16 267 +7 262:24 96:45
  (5) Karin Torstensson 128:49 274 68:06 297 -1 391:13 162:09
 
267 829 OK Tylöskog 1           411:29 182:25
  (1) Anna Algotson 55:37 228 11:09 228 0 55:37 11:09
  (2) Anna-Birgitta Gustavsson 61:26 212 65:03 222 -6 117:03 25:10
  (3) Catrin Gustavsson 60:56 290 29:45 258 +36 177:59 54:24
  (4) AnnaLena Svärd 76:24 280 86:07 260 +2 254:23 88:44
  (5) Åsa Riisom 157:06 278 96:23 299 +7 411:29 182:25
 
268 765 Centrum OK 2           323:07 94:03
  (1) Christina Magnusson 70:48 311 26:20 311 0 70:48 26:20
  (2) Katarina Svensson 82:09 311 85:46 311 0 152:57 61:04
  (3) Elina Johnsson 55:24 271 24:13 301 -10 208:21 84:46
  (4) Malin Annegård 60:57 179 70:40 278 -23 269:18 103:39
  (5) Maria Alekseyonok 53:49 279 Omstart 227 -10 338:49 94:03
 
269 748 Skåneslättens OL 1           324:48 95:44
  (1) Maria Ohlsson 53:20 196 8:52 196 0 53:20 8:52
  (2) Erika Rovina 72:52 294 76:29 267 +71 126:12 34:19
  (3) Sabina Olsson 54:09 263 22:58 263 -4 180:21 56:46
  (4) Annika Jönsson 88:51 306 98:34 277 +14 269:12 103:33
  (5) Frida Nilsson 55:36 281 Omstart 236 -8 340:36 95:44
 
270 791 Boxholm-Mjölby OL / Björkfors GOIF 1           330:37 101:33
  (1) Louise Carlsson 52:44 178 8:16 178 0 52:44 8:16
  (2) Sofie Svensson 74:23 302 78:00 271 +93 127:07 35:14
  (3) Jennie Kleist 71:28 312 40:17 294 +23 198:35 75:00
  (4) Linnea Östlin 76:10 279 85:53 282 -12 274:45 109:06
  (5) Annelie Alenius 55:52 283 Omstart 240 -12 340:52 101:33
 
271 739 Hyvinkään Rasti - Espoon Akilles           332:30 103:26
  (1) Marjukka Hanhijärvi 58:21 256 13:53 256 0 58:21 13:53
  (2) Annukka Hanhijärvi 67:37 268 71:14 263 +7 125:58 34:05
  (3) Laura Hölttä 70:09 310 38:58 287 +24 196:07 72:32
  (4) Milla Turpiainen 72:15 264 81:58 275 -12 268:22 102:43
  (5) Anu Salokangas 64:08 292 Omstart 256 -4 349:08 103:26
 
272 813 Rånäs OK 1           337:23 108:19
  (1) Amanda Eklund 62:24 280 17:56 280 0 62:24 17:56
  (2) Agneta Karlsson 76:49 305 80:26 300 +20 139:13 47:20
  (3) Sofie Karlsson 47:34 214 16:23 275 -25 186:47 63:12
  (4) Marica Tynell 81:39 291 91:22 276 +1 268:26 102:47
  (5) Ann-Christin Pousette 68:57 301 Omstart 268 -4 353:57 108:19
 
273 562 Dalaportens OL 1           337:47 108:43
  (1) Lisa Silvemark 51:02 137 6:34 137 0 51:02 6:34
  (2) Therese Sterneland 85:48 317 89:25 291 +154 136:50 44:57
  (3) Bibi Silvemark 53:25 257 22:14 282 -9 190:15 66:40
  (4) Amanda Nordlöf 91:35 309 101:18 285 +3 281:50 116:11
  (5) Linda Mattsson 55:57 284 Omstart 242 -12 340:57 108:43
 
274 732 OK Denseln 2           340:53 111:49
  (1) Hanna Keiser 93:18 332 48:50 332 0 93:18 48:50
  (2) Hanna Berggren 65:06 257 68:43 313 -19 158:24 66:31
  (3) Johanna Pettersson 61:22 292 30:11 304 -9 219:46 96:11
  (4) Susanne Karlsson 64:58 224 74:41 289 -15 284:44 119:05
  (5) Anneli Berggren 56:09 286 Omstart 244 -15 341:09 111:49
 
275 810 Västvärmlands OK 1           343:18 114:14
  (1) Maria Eriksson 58:03 251 13:35 251 0 58:03 13:35
  (2) Kristin Jansson 73:33 298 77:10 284 +33 131:36 39:43
  (3) Maria Dåverhög 58:58 285 27:47 284 0 190:34 66:59
  (4) Jenny Gullqvist 97:18 313 107:01 291 +7 287:52 122:13
  (5) Kristin Johansson 55:26 280 Omstart 234 -16 340:26 114:14
 
276 772 Kungälvs OK 1           344:26 115:22
  (1) Hanna Rangert 54:56 222 10:28 222 0 54:56 10:28
  (2) Linnea Bergstrand 94:35 320 98:12 308 +86 149:31 57:38
  (3) Ida Wenklo 48:06 221 16:55 292 -16 197:37 74:02
  (4) Danielle Fröstad 83:45 295 93:28 284 -8 281:22 115:43
  (5) Luba Nilsson 63:04 289 Omstart 252 -8 348:04 115:22
 
277 836 Espoon Suunta 2           348:04 119:00
  (1) Saara Mahlamäki 63:09 286 18:41 286 0 63:09 18:41
  (2) Tarja Vesanto 82:44 313 86:21 307 +21 145:53 54:00
  (3) Ella Mahlamäki 55:26 272 24:15 298 -9 201:19 77:44
  (4) Marjo Koistinen 80:35 290 90:18 286 -12 281:54 116:15
  (5) Irina Nefedova 66:10 295 Omstart 260 -9 351:10 119:00
 
278 712 Attunda OK 2           348:59 119:55
  (1) Erica Karlsson Blyth 71:09 315 26:41 315 0 71:09 26:41
  (2) Marianne Henke 67:40 269 71:17 298 -17 138:49 46:56
  (3) Maria Frisk 48:16 223 17:05 277 -21 187:05 63:30
  (4) Sofie Redtzer 87:02 301 96:45 281 +4 274:07 108:28
  (5) Anna Lindskog-Petterss 74:52 304 Omstart 271 -3 359:52 119:55
 
279 755 Sala OK 1           350:16 121:12
  (1) Erica Bengtsson 66:03 302 21:35 302 0 66:03 21:35
  (2) Lena Larsson 57:47 158 61:24 255 -47 123:50 31:57
  (3) Malin Ekman 68:26 307 37:15 285 +30 192:16 68:41
  (4) Anna Norrbom 89:42 307 99:25 287 +2 281:58 116:19
  (5) Elin Stenström 68:18 298 Omstart 265 -8 353:18 121:12
 
280 665 Långhundra IF 2           352:34 123:30
  (1) Emma Bromark 58:56 262 14:28 262 0 58:56 14:28
  (2) Maria Bengtsson 83:03 314 86:40 302 +40 141:59 50:06
  (3) Elin Leijon Thorell 56:39 277 25:28 295 -7 198:38 75:03
  (4) Sanna Forsberg 87:29 303 97:12 290 -5 286:07 120:28
  (5) Katarina Bengtsson 66:27 296 Omstart 261 -10 351:27 123:30
 
281 779 Lidköpings VSK 1           358:18 129:14
  (1) Emma Ekberg 63:59 290 19:31 290 0 63:59 19:31
  (2) Ida Karlsson 86:56 318 90:33 309 +19 150:55 59:02
  (3) Filippa Andersson 50:43 243 19:32 299 -10 201:38 78:03
  (4) Ann-Marie Holmström 87:46 304 97:29 292 -7 289:24 123:45
  (5) Kajsa Götesjö 68:54 299 Omstart 267 -11 353:54 129:14
 
282 726 Avesta OK 1           358:36 129:32
  (1) Therese Tillenius 66:36 304 22:08 304 0 66:36 22:08
  (2) Lovisa Östman 76:03 304 79:40 306 +2 142:39 50:46
  (3) Maria Strömberg 82:12 316 51:01 305 -1 224:51 101:16
  (4) Erika Mickelson 70:06 256 79:49 296 -9 294:57 129:18
  (5) Marina Johansson 63:39 290 Omstart 253 -14 348:39 129:32
 
283 738 Järla Orientering 4           359:33 130:29
  (1) My Heinrup 64:14 292 19:46 292 0 64:14 19:46
  (2) Linda Ruthström 73:00 295 76:37 297 +5 137:14 45:21
  (3) Anna Brandhorst 60:11 289 29:00 289 -8 197:25 73:50
  (4) Emma Sundvall 87:00 300 96:43 288 -1 284:25 118:46
  (5) Annika Sundvall 75:08 305 Omstart 272 -5 360:08 130:29
 
284 767 Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2           361:26 132:22
  (1) Maria Forsum 71:06 314 26:38 314 0 71:06 26:38
  (2) Elin Giding 81:37 309 85:14 310 -4 152:43 60:50
  (3) Anette Arksand 65:07 301 33:56 303 -7 217:50 94:15
  (4) Elin Brunnberg 79:35 287 89:18 297 -6 297:25 131:46
  (5) Åsa Pettersson 64:01 291 Omstart 255 -13 349:01 132:22
 
285 718 Hauhon Sisu 1           365:45 136:41
  (1) Reija Haikama 64:33 294 20:05 294 0 64:33 20:05
  (2) Henna Erämaja 77:53 306 81:30 305 +11 142:26 50:33
  (3) Heikkilä Milja 65:33 303 34:22 300 -5 207:59 84:24
  (4) Yli-Eerola Neija 86:33 299 96:16 295 -5 294:32 128:53
  (5) Tuija Laine 71:13 302 Omstart 269 -10 356:13 136:41
 
286 627 OK Skogshjortarna 1           365:49 136:45
  (1) Suzy Larsson 70:52 312 26:24 312 0 70:52 26:24
  (2) Lisa Pedersen 71:09 287 74:46 303 -9 142:01 50:08
  (3) Veronica Lindgren 44:05 160 12:54 274 -29 186:06 62:31
  (4) Katarina Östling 93:41 310 103:24 283 +9 279:47 114:08
  (5) Ann Laas 86:02 312 Omstart 293 +3 371:02 136:45
 
287 735 Lunds OK 3           367:53 138:49
  (1) Marie Grönlund 69:48 308 25:20 308 0 69:48 25:20
  (2) Ingela Andersson 69:16 279 72:53 299 -9 139:04 47:11
  (3) Kristina Spångberg 58:45 283 27:34 293 -6 197:49 74:14
  (4) Åsa Ericsson 94:46 311 104:29 294 +1 292:35 126:56
  (5) Anna Sjöström 75:18 306 Omstart 273 -7 360:18 138:49
 
288 737 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2           383:09 154:05
  (1) Charlotta Östervall 79:48 325 35:20 325 0 79:48 35:20
  (2) Lovisa Käll 95:54 321 99:31 318 -7 175:42 83:49
  (3) Annica Sundeby 67:17 305 36:06 308 -10 242:59 119:24
  (4) Carina Johansson 78:20 283 88:03 299 -9 321:19 155:40
  (5) Helena Adebrant 61:50 288 Omstart 251 -11 346:50 154:05
 
289 721 Gimle IF 1           385:23 156:19
  (1) Amalie Bergstrøm 76:44 323 32:16 323 0 76:44 32:16
  (2) Maria Fosby 84:44 316 88:21 314 -9 161:28 69:35
  (3) Maren Blå 77:24 314 46:13 307 -7 238:52 115:17
  (4) Karoline Fosby 88:39 305 98:22 300 -7 327:31 161:52
  (5) Sigrid Ottestad Hansen 57:52 287 Omstart 246 -11 342:52 156:19
 
290 756 Bohuslän-Dals OF 1           395:08 166:04
  (1) Amanda Soppi 79:30 324 35:02 324 0 79:30 35:02
  (2) Ingrid Jansson 82:17 312 85:54 316 -8 161:47 69:54
  (3) Matilda Larsson 93:20 321 62:09 312 -4 255:07 131:32
  (4) Elin Winberg 84:03 296 93:46 303 -9 339:10 173:31
  (5) Lisa Borssén 55:58 285 Omstart 243 -13 340:58 166:04
 
291 758 Skogsluffarnas OK 1           398:48 169:44
  (1) Ylva Bengtsson 79:50 326 35:22 326 0 79:50 35:22
  (2) Victoria Falkenström 62:14 227 65:51 304 -22 142:04 50:11
  (3) Erika Carlinger 66:28 304 35:17 302 -2 208:32 84:57
  (4) Elisabeth Tollemark 83:13 294 92:56 293 -9 291:45 126:06
  (5) Anna Rosnäs 107:03 316 Omstart 298 -2 392:03 169:44
 
292 809 Forsa OK 2           402:08 173:04
  (1) Mikaela Blom 73:51 320 29:23 320 0 73:51 29:23
  (2) Ylva Carlsson 81:45 310 85:22 312 -8 155:36 63:43
  (3) Josefin Lingström 100:12 323 69:01 313 +1 255:48 132:13
  (4) Alice Sandberg 90:41 308 100:24 304 -9 346:29 180:50
  (5) Nina Bondarera 55:39 282 Omstart 238 -12 340:39 173:04
 
293 834 Modum O-lag 2           408:17 179:13
  (1) Maren Kopland 82:16 328 37:48 328 0 82:16 37:48
  (2) Marita Lilja Grönhovd 97:06 322 100:43 319 -9 179:22 87:29
  (3) Ida Presterud 68:37 308 37:26 310 -9 247:59 124:24
  (4) Hege Mårtensson 84:12 297 93:55 301 -9 332:11 166:32
  (5) Lill-Kristin Enger 76:06 308 Omstart 275 -8 361:06 179:13
 
294 826 Frölunda OL 1           408:31 179:27
  (1) Malin Lamm 54:17 215 9:49 215 0 54:17 9:49
  (2) Emma Almehed 65:17 258 68:54 231 +16 119:34 27:41
  (3) Cherie Sjöblom 57:20 282 26:09 254 +23 176:54 53:19
  (4) Sofia Helmertz 96:38 312 106:21 280 +26 273:32 107:53
  (5) Katarina Borne 134:59 317 Omstart 300 +14 419:59 179:27
 
295 669 FK Boken 1           410:54 181:50
  (1) Sofie Hansen 86:35 329 42:07 329 0 86:35 42:07
  (2) Frida Palm 79:57 308 83:34 317 -12 166:32 74:39
  (3) Therese Hansen 70:23 311 39:12 306 -11 236:55 113:20
  (4) Cecilia Widén 74:53 276 84:36 298 -8 311:48 146:09
  (5) Ulrika Nygren 99:06 315 Omstart 296 -3 384:06 181:50
 
296 744 Trollhättans SOK 3           416:55 187:51
  (1) Nina Schmidt 73:02 318 28:34 318 0 73:02 28:34
  (2) Margareta Almqvist Mandinger 106:47 326 110:24 320 +2 179:49 87:56
  (3) Maria Tryggö 68:15 306 37:04 311 -9 248:04 124:29
  (4) Bodil Ahlström 87:15 302 96:58 302 -9 335:19 169:40
  (5) Catharina Carlsson 81:36 310 Omstart 289 -6 366:36 187:51
 
297 729 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1           429:58 200:54
  (1) Mia Gustafsson 72:34 316 28:06 316 0 72:34 28:06
  (2) Therese Berg 89:07 319 92:44 315 -1 161:41 69:48
  (3) Eleonora Swenson Bäckelin 85:47 319 54:36 309 -6 247:28 123:53
  (4) Kajsa Terning 117:49 314 127:32 306 -4 365:17 199:38
  (5) Zeinab El-Charif 64:41 293 Omstart 258 -8 349:41 200:54
 
298 764 Köping-Kolsva OK 2           413:41 184:37
  (1) Marie Larsson 75:47 322 31:19 322 0 75:47 31:19
  (2) Nina Andersson 118:28 328 122:05 322 0 194:15 102:22
  (3) Linn Engman 82:14 317 51:03 317 -5 276:29 152:54
  (4) Karin Profors 70:26 316 Omstart 305 -11 355:26 181:16
  (5) Helena Holmberg 66:46 297 Omstart 263 -8 351:46 184:37
 
299 785 NTNUI 7 Timini           432:32 203:28
  (1) Marianne Sandvold 97:58 333 53:30 333 0 97:58 53:30
  (2) Astrid Marthinsen 100:33 323 104:10 323 -10 198:31 106:38
  (3) Marit Kjaervik 77:19 313 46:08 316 -7 275:50 152:15
  (4) Hanna Vassmyr 80:52 317 Omstart 307 -9 365:52 191:03
  (5) Julie Stene Nilsen 75:50 307 Omstart 274 -8 360:50 203:28
 
300 807 SMHI IF 1           458:51 229:47
  (1) Lena Strömbäck 112:55 334 68:27 334 0 112:55 68:27
  (2) Leandra Caldarulo 100:39 324 104:16 326 -8 213:34 121:41
  (3) Anna Waxegård 61:50 293 30:39 315 -11 275:24 151:49
  (4) Karin Nyström 84:33 318 Omstart 308 -7 369:33 194:18
  (5) Chantal Donnelly 98:54 314 Omstart 295 -8 383:54 229:47
 
  671 Halden SK 5           Ej godk.  
  (1) Guro Elisabeth Kolstad Ej godk.         Ej godk.  
  (2) Irene Felde Olaussen 73:26 296 77:03        
  (3) Wiebke Assenmacher 60:00 288 28:49        
  (4) Hanne Lerche Raadal 58:18 150 68:01        
  (5) Karianne Hauge 84:05 123 23:22        
 
  705 Wing OK / Byåsen IL / Freidig 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Sara Lüscher 44:31 2 0:03 2 0 44:31 0:03
  (2) Tiia Tallila 58:00 161 61:37 79 +77 102:31 10:38
  (3) Marte Hoff Hagen 47:32 213 16:21 125 +46 150:03 26:28
  (4) Jorunn Kvakland 56:24 132 66:07 118 -7 206:27 40:48
  (5) Helen Palmer Ej start            
 
  709 KFUM Örebro OK 3           Ej godk.  
  (1) Emma Victorin 53:36 204 9:08 204 0 53:36 9:08
  (2) Jenny Johansson 63:00 239 66:37 215 +11 116:36 24:43
  (3) Maria Magnusson 63:00 298 31:49 259 +44 179:36 56:01
  (4) LINA JONHED 84:41 298 94:24 271 +12 264:17 98:38
  (5) Catarina Cuibe Ej godk.            
 
  761 OK Pan Århus 3           Ej godk.  
  (1) Astrid Ank Jørgensen 66:41 305 22:13 305 0 66:41 22:13
  (2) Nanna Dybdal 56:02 136 59:39 245 -60 122:43 30:50
  (3) Anne-Louise Gadsbølle 42:46 136 11:35 214 -31 165:29 41:54
  (4) Anne Ekhard Edsen 64:06 212 73:49 206 -8 229:35 63:56
  (5) Cæcilie Christoffersen Ej start            
 
  776 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3           Ej godk.  
  (1) Sofia Heldt 51:19 146 6:51 146 0 51:19 6:51
  (2) Anna Ek 63:26 242 67:03 195 +49 114:45 22:52
  (3) Anne-Marie Wigle 48:05 219 16:54 198 +3 162:50 39:15
  (4) Caroline Johansson 82:38 293 92:21 246 +48 245:28 79:49
  (5) Jessica Eriksson Ej start            
 
  783 NTNUI 5           Ej godk.  
  (1) Ragnhild Brokstad Lund-Johansen 52:24 166 7:56 166 0 52:24 7:56
  (2) Camilla Stridsklev 66:41 264 70:18 230 +64 119:05 27:12
  (3) Ingunn Sandbank 44:59 175 13:48 200 -30 164:04 40:29
  (4) Elise Elvehöj 70:22 258 80:05 222 +22 234:26 68:47
  (5) Vanja Cnops Ej godk.            
 
  800 Gävle OK 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Anna Berggren 50:27 117 5:59 117 0 50:27 5:59
  (2) Linda Svensson 59:58 189 63:35 164 +47 110:25 18:32
  (3) Cecilia Knutsen 49:04 232 17:53 186 +22 159:29 35:54
  (4) Matilda Österberg 61:30 185 71:13 181 -5 220:59 55:20
  (5) Åsa Jernberg Ej start            
 
  802 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Tarja Krum 59:15 267 14:47 267 0 59:15 14:47
  (2) Maire Meriheinä 75:50 303 79:27 287 +20 135:05 43:12
  (3) Mikaela Borgman 55:16 269 24:05 283 -4 190:21 66:46
  (4) Ulrica Holmgren 74:22 272 84:05 273 -10 264:43 99:04
  (5) Lea Martikainen Ej godk.            
 
  508 Leksands OK 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Elin Dahlstedt-Tysk 46:46 21 2:18 21 0 46:46 2:18
  (2) Linda Lindkvist 49:09 40 52:46 32 +11 95:55 4:02
  (3) Anna-Karin Dovåker-Liss Ej godk.            
  (4) Petra Baljeu   1 0:00        
  (5) Rahel Friederich 67:32 16 6:49        
 
  537 Sundsvalls OK 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Susanne Liukkonen 45:01 6 0:33 6 0 45:01 0:33
  (2) Johanna Bergman 56:28 143 60:05 76 +70 101:29 9:36
  (3) Malin Vedin Ej godk.            
  (4) Alice Hugosson   2 7:36        
  (5) Elin Vedin 73:17 41 12:34        
 
  566 Alfta-Ösa OK 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Lina Schols 50:18 111 5:50 111 0 50:18 5:50
  (2) Olga Sluta 52:20 72 55:57 81 -30 102:38 10:45
  (3) Akvile Preiksaite 38:21 60 7:10 69 -12 140:59 17:24
  (4) Vesta Ambrazaite Ej godk.            
  (5) Josefine Engström 71:24 30 10:41        
 
  687 Konnerud IL 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Synne Baklid 49:30 104 5:02 104 0 49:30 5:02
  (2) Marie Nordbye Nybø 54:34 111 58:11 93 -11 104:04 12:11
  (3) Maren Mohagen Hansen Ej godk.            
  (4) Maren Jansson Haverstad 48:43 48 58:26        
  (5) Jessica Orr 86:15 140 25:32        
 
  704 Hestra IF / IK Ymer 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Linnéa Börjesson 73:08 319 28:40 319 0 73:08 28:40
  (2) Johanna Sundström 54:21 106 57:58 273 -46 127:29 35:36
  (3) Jenny Johansson Ej godk.            
  (4) Sofia Larsson 71:09 260 80:52        
  (5) Martina Lindberg 92:27 185 31:44        
 
  727 OK Orion 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Maja Andersson Ej godk.         Ej godk.  
  (2) Linn Olsson 63:47 245 67:24        
  (3) Myrra Carlsson 39:10 72 7:59        
  (4) Lena Sandgren Swartz Ej godk.            
  (5) Ulrika Hermansson 87:02 144 26:19        
 
  794 Koovee 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Erika Uotila 47:56 60 3:28 60 0 47:56 3:28
  (2) Henna Skog Ej godk.            
  (3) Amanda Uusitalo 39:47 85 8:36        
  (4) Henna Saarinen 53:36 99 63:19        
  (5) Tuuli Paunonen 82:44 114 22:01        
 
  795 SK Pohjantähti 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Heini Wennman 46:55 26 2:27 26 0 46:55 2:27
  (2) Saana-Maria Rahko 51:24 60 55:01 45 +19 98:19 6:26
  (3) Laura Hokka 35:59 33 4:48 38 -7 134:18 10:43
  (4) Marika Teini Ej godk.            
  (5) Sofia Haajanen 67:46 18 7:03        
 
  819 Ås-UMB Orientering 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Wendy Fjellstad 58:10 252 13:42 252 0 58:10 13:42
  (2) May Bente Brurberg 73:30 297 77:07 285 +33 131:40 39:47
  (3) Jenny Andreassen Moe 56:32 275 25:21 279 -6 188:12 64:37
  (4) Nemi Karlsen Ej godk.            
  (5) Sala Palmer 66:08 294 Omstart        
 
  563 Fredrikstad SK 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Sigrid Alexandersen 47:56 60 3:28 60 0 47:56 3:28
  (2) Stine Alexandersen 60:57 207 64:34 140 +80 108:53 17:00
  (3) Sofie Lillestrand 43:43 156 12:32 145 +5 152:36 29:01
  (4) Guro Alexandersen Ej godk.            
  (5) Trine Olaussen Ej start            
 
  715 OK Klemmingen 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Hanna Pramlid 65:49 299 21:21 299 0 65:49 21:21
  (2) Ylva Sahl Paavo 71:17 288 74:54 295 -4 137:06 45:13
  (3) Monika Nilsson 59:07 287 27:56 288 -7 196:13 72:38
  (4) Charlotta Askeljung 73:31 267 83:14 279 -9 269:44 104:05
  (5) Tove Sahl Paavo Ej start            
 
  777 Paimion Rasti 3           Ej godk.  
  (1) Henna Reponen 59:27 268 14:59 268 0 59:27 14:59
  (2) Jaana Sipponen 66:43 265 70:20 265 -3 126:10 34:17
  (3) Riina Suntioinen 54:04 262 22:53 262 -3 180:14 56:39
  (4) Hilla Lamminpää Ej start            
  (5) Milla Vehkaoja Ej start            
 
  812 Frol IL 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Marie Wold Stavrum 59:01 264 14:33 264 0 59:01 14:33
  (2) Elen Katrine Skjerve 55:21 120 58:58 192 -72 114:22 22:29
  (3) Magnhild Forseth 56:54 281 25:43 236 +44 171:16 47:41
  (4) Randi Johanne Skjerve Ej start            
  (5) Oda Indgaard Ej start            
 
  824 OK Ravinen 4           Ej godk.  
  (1) Ebba Pegestam 80:24 327 35:56 327 0 80:24 35:56
  (2) vacant 118:14 327 121:51 324 -3 198:38 106:45
  (3) Lena Risby 64:52 300 33:41 314 -10 263:30 139:55
  (4) vacant Ej start            
  (5) Julia Frejd Ej start            
 
  845 Sundsvalls OK 3           Ej godk.  
  (1) Jill Johansson 53:45 207 9:17 207 0 53:45 9:17
  (2) Linda Edström 63:15 241 66:52 221 +14 117:00 25:07
  (3) Jorunn Lindström 44:24 165 13:13 191 -30 161:24 37:49
  (4) Julia Edström Ej start            
  (5) Anna Nystedt Ej start            
 
  584 Kongsberg OL / Notodden OL 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Bagstevold Lise 57:41 244 13:13 244 0 57:41 13:13
  (2) Mari Helgerud Ej godk.            
  (3) Eline Drage Ej godk.            
  (4) Katrine Hjelseth Larsen 61:52 188 71:35        
  (5) Kristin Sandven 101:40 237 40:57        
 
  678 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Saara Juvonen 71:00 313 26:32 313 0 71:00 26:32
  (2) Laura Jänis Ej godk.            
  (3) Eeva Korhonen 80:48 315 49:37        
  (4) Vilma Juvakka 65:20 226 75:03        
  (5) Riitta Hakkarainen 74:36 303 Omstart        
 
  688 Konnerud IL 3           Ej godk.  
  (1) Stine Mohagen Hansen Ej godk.         Ej godk.  
  (2) Tove Heimdal   1 0:00        
  (3) Ina Cecilie Landro 92:00 320 60:49        
  (4) Taran Halvorsen 95:49 319 Omstart        
  (5) Synnøve Nybø 83:40 311 Omstart        
 
  741 Länna IF 1           Ej godk.  
  (1) Lisa Karlsson Mood 88:26 330 43:58 330 0 88:26 43:58
  (2) Amanda Anttila Eriksson 102:44 325 106:21 321 -9 191:10 99:17
  (3) Marita Karlsson Mood Ej godk.            
  (4) Astrid Larsson 61:15 315 Omstart        
  (5) Carina Nyström 68:55 300 Omstart        
 
  784 NTNUI 6 Bygg           Ej godk.  
  (1) Mai Elin Watson 53:12 193 8:44 193 0 53:12 8:44
  (2) Silje Borge Hovi 68:15 272 71:52 239 +46 121:27 29:34
  (3) Marte Granden Ej godk.            
  (4) Isabel Renée Ej godk.            
  (5) Magnihild Roe 79:44 309 Omstart        
 
  788 Keravan Urheilijat 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Reetta Harmaja 90:46 331 46:18 331 0 90:46 46:18
  (2) Eila Pekkarinen 121:33 329 125:10 325 -6 212:19 120:26
  (3) Marjatta Vehmanen 94:59 322 63:48 318 -7 307:18 183:43
  (4) Kaarina Holopainen Ej godk.            
  (5) Mia Hakuli 96:30 313 Omstart        
 
  623 OK Hällen 2           Ej godk.  
  (1) Therese Carlsson 72:42 317 28:14 317 0 72:42 28:14
  (2) Camilla Larsson 63:26 242 67:03 288 -29 136:08 44:15
  (3) Åsa Larsson Ej godk.            
  (4) Ida Hedman 61:59 189 71:42        
  (5) Linnéa Hultman Ej godk.